Статистика Зимний Кубок МЛФЛ 8х8 2020/2021

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Пытиков Александр ВладимировичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ11250
Острягин Евгений ИгоревичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ9160
Русанов Павел АндреевичАбсолют МытищиЗАЩ8140
Разаков Антон ВитальевичБедаПЗЩ7120
Нефедов Роман ВикторовичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ9110
Земсков Иван СергеевичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ11110
Блистив Юрий ИгоревичСоюз МытищиЗАЩ10110
Рустамов Роман РуслановичБешеные УткиПЗЩ4100
Аюбов Самандар Умиджон углиФК МытищиПЗЩ990
Чернобаев Андрей ЮрьевичКондорНАП780
Шевчук Александр КонстантиновичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ970
Гутюм ДаниелБУМНАП870
Ведмеденко Артем ГригорьевичТрудовые РезервыЗАЩ560
Кичев Роберт АрсеновичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ960
Ивашкин Иван БорисовичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ660
Семкин Евгений АлександровичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ1060
Кременецкий Павел ПавловичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ950
Никитин Александр АлександровичТрудовые РезервыЗАЩ750
Бегларян Артур АрменовичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ550
Грабовец Александр СергеевичСоюз МытищиНАП550
Шокин Андрей АлександровичБешеные УткиПЗЩ850
Павлов Александр ВячеславовичБешеные УткиПЗЩ750
Григорьев Сергей АлександровичВосход КоролёвНАП740
Генералов Артем АндреевичБУМЗАЩ440
Шутов Сергей РомановичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ640
Скляров Евгений АлександровичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ1040
Казимов Араз Аяз оглыБешеные УткиНАП430
Шатов Евгений СергеевичВетераны МытищиНАП630
Абрамов Алексей ЮрьевичФорматПЗЩ430
Новак Алексей ЮрьевичПраймПЗЩ430
Гатаулин Павел МаксимовичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ630
Синицын Евгений АлександровичСоюз МытищиНАП930
Измалков Дмитрий МихайловичБешеные УткиПЗЩ620
Киракосян Арестак ЖораевичТрудовые РезервыНАП220
Винокуров Артём АндреевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ420
Лебедев Андрей ДмитриевичБедаЗАЩ220
Нефедов Константин СергеевичФорматНАП620
Кобринский Ярослав АндреевичБедаПЗЩ620
Гурин Алексей СергеевичВосход КоролёвНАП320
Сбитный Владимир АлександровичТрудовые РезервыЗАЩ820
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Пытиков Александр ВладимировичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ1110
Земсков Иван СергеевичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ119
Бегларян Артур АрменовичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ58
Блистив Юрий ИгоревичСоюз МытищиЗАЩ108
Синицын Евгений АлександровичСоюз МытищиНАП98
Острягин Евгений ИгоревичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ97
Нефедов Роман ВикторовичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ96
Ушаров Александр БорисовичАбсолют МытищиЗАЩ66
Джанибекян Эрик ГагиковичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ65
Вихляев Павел СергеевичВетераны МытищиНАП45
Кичев Роберт АрсеновичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ95
Гутюм ДаниелБУМНАП84
Шевчук Александр КонстантиновичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ94
Ивашкин Иван БорисовичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ64
Куприянов Илья ОлеговичБешеные УткиПЗЩ64
Русанов Павел АндреевичАбсолют МытищиЗАЩ84
Кременецкий Павел ПавловичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ93
Никитин Александр АлександровичТрудовые РезервыЗАЩ73
Чернобаев Андрей ЮрьевичКондорНАП73
Пиянзов Денис ГеннадьевичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ23
Овчинников Лев АлексеевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ103
Индюшкин Александр ПавловичСоюз МытищиНАП83
Аюбов Самандар Умиджон углиФК МытищиПЗЩ93
Киракосян Арестак ЖораевичТрудовые РезервыНАП23
Букато Дмитрий НиколаевичБУМПЗЩ83
Разаков Антон ВитальевичБедаПЗЩ73
Прилепский Николай АлександровичБешеные УткиВРТ82
Мирющенко Василий СергеевичМетровагонмашЗАЩ52
Лебедев Андрей ДмитриевичБедаЗАЩ22
Мозлов Рашид КазбековичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ62
Шокин Андрей АлександровичБешеные УткиПЗЩ82
Ашрафян Михаил МихайловичСоюз МытищиЗАЩ82
Ширшов Денис АндреевичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ32
Генералов Артем АндреевичБУМЗАЩ42
Шатов Евгений СергеевичВетераны МытищиНАП62
Букато Артем ДмитриевичВосход КоролёвПЗЩ12
Грачёв Сергей НиколаевичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ42
Павлов Александр ВячеславовичБешеные УткиПЗЩ72
Грабовец Александр СергеевичСоюз МытищиНАП52
Ванюков Евгений СергеевичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ32
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Пытиков Александр ВладимировичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ251035
Острягин Евгений ИгоревичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ16723
Земсков Иван СергеевичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ11920
Блистив Юрий ИгоревичСоюз МытищиЗАЩ11819
Русанов Павел АндреевичАбсолют МытищиЗАЩ14418
Нефедов Роман ВикторовичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ11617
Разаков Антон ВитальевичБедаПЗЩ12315
Бегларян Артур АрменовичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ5813
Аюбов Самандар Умиджон углиФК МытищиПЗЩ9312
Рустамов Роман РуслановичБешеные УткиПЗЩ10111
Шевчук Александр КонстантиновичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ7411
Синицын Евгений АлександровичСоюз МытищиНАП3811
Гутюм ДаниелБУМНАП7411
Чернобаев Андрей ЮрьевичКондорНАП8311
Кичев Роберт АрсеновичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ6511
Ивашкин Иван БорисовичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ6410
Кременецкий Павел ПавловичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ538
Никитин Александр АлександровичТрудовые РезервыЗАЩ538
Джанибекян Эрик ГагиковичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ257
Павлов Александр ВячеславовичБешеные УткиПЗЩ527
Грабовец Александр СергеевичСоюз МытищиНАП527
Ушаров Александр БорисовичАбсолют МытищиЗАЩ167
Шокин Андрей АлександровичБешеные УткиПЗЩ527
Семкин Евгений АлександровичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ617
Генералов Артем АндреевичБУМЗАЩ426
Ведмеденко Артем ГригорьевичТрудовые РезервыЗАЩ606
Вихляев Павел СергеевичВетераны МытищиНАП156
Шатов Евгений СергеевичВетераны МытищиНАП325
Овчинников Лев АлексеевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ235
Киракосян Арестак ЖораевичТрудовые РезервыНАП235
Скляров Евгений АлександровичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ415
Григорьев Сергей АлександровичВосход КоролёвНАП415
Новак Алексей ЮрьевичПраймПЗЩ314
Грачёв Сергей НиколаевичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ224
Букато Дмитрий НиколаевичБУМПЗЩ134
Индюшкин Александр ПавловичСоюз МытищиНАП134
Мозлов Рашид КазбековичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ224
Шутов Сергей РомановичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ404
Лебедев Андрей ДмитриевичБедаЗАЩ224
Куприянов Илья ОлеговичБешеные УткиПЗЩ044
Гатаулин Павел МаксимовичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ314
Пиянзов Денис ГеннадьевичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ134
Сбитный Владимир АлександровичТрудовые РезервыЗАЩ213
Казимов Араз Аяз оглыБешеные УткиНАП303
Ширшов Денис АндреевичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ123
Мирющенко Василий СергеевичМетровагонмашЗАЩ123
Прилепский Николай АлександровичБешеные УткиВРТ123
Ревизников Павел АндреевичВетераны МытищиНАП213
Кобринский Ярослав АндреевичБедаПЗЩ213
Измалков Дмитрий МихайловичБешеные УткиПЗЩ213
Абрамов Алексей ЮрьевичФорматПЗЩ303
Нефедов Константин СергеевичФорматНАП213
Мельников Михаил ДмитриевичФорматНАП202
Мартынов Евгений ВадимовичФорматПЗЩ112
Ябуров Виталий АндреевичСокол МытищиНАП112
Гурин Алексей СергеевичВосход КоролёвНАП202
Улфатшоев Назар ТошбековичФорматПЗЩ202
Сечин Иван ЮрьевичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ202
Винокуров Артём АндреевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ202
Кожокару Дан АндреевичВосход КоролёвПЗЩ202
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Ведмеденко Артем ГригорьевичТрудовые РезервыЗАЩ52
Мирющенко Василий СергеевичМетровагонмашЗАЩ52
Лаврентьев Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичАбсолют МытищиЗАЩ62
Прилепский Николай АлександровичБешеные УткиВРТ81
Дорошук Егор АртемовичБУМПЗЩ11
Пытиков Александр ВладимировичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ111
Скляров Евгений АлександровичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ101
Конусов Александр НиколаевичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ21
Шокин Андрей АлександровичБешеные УткиПЗЩ81
Казимов Араз Аяз оглыБешеные УткиНАП41
Борисенко Александр АлександровичНевский ФронтПЗЩ21
Винокуров Артём АндреевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ41
Почечуев Виталий ВячеславовичТрудовые РезервыПЗЩ41
Поляков Денис АлександровичФорматПЗЩ41
Арутюнов Армен ЭрнестовичСпарта МытищиПЗЩ11
Улфатшоев Назар ТошбековичФорматПЗЩ51
Трифонов Евгений АлександровичМетровагонмашВРТ71
Острягин Евгений ИгоревичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ91
Григорьев Роман АлександровичВосход КоролёвПЗЩ41
Сбитный Владимир АлександровичТрудовые РезервыЗАЩ81
Овчинников Лев АлексеевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ101
Вихляев Павел СергеевичВетераны МытищиНАП41
Моногаров Антон БорисовичАбсолют МытищиЗАЩ101
Устинов Александр КонстантиновичЗвягиноПЗЩ61
Тиллябаев Олег ВячеславовичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ41
Аверяскин Максим СергеевичСкоростьПЗЩ81
Разаков Антон ВитальевичБедаПЗЩ71
Белов Евгений ВениаминовичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ21
Земсков Иван СергеевичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ111
Кременецкий Павел ПавловичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ91
Егоров Валерий ВасильевичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ20
Нагибов Комрон СаидахиатовичВосход КоролёвПЗЩ30
Семкин Евгений АлександровичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ100
Котенев Кирилл ВладимировичТрудовые РезервыНАП10
Бодров Фёдор МихайловичФорматЗАЩ30
Мартынов Евгений ВадимовичФорматПЗЩ40
Иванов Денис АлександровичФорматЗАЩ50
Копылов Станислав АлександровичБУМПЗЩ10
Баев Иван МаксимовичВосход КоролёвПЗЩ10
Куликов Артем ЭдуардовичАбсолют МытищиВРТ10
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Прилепский Николай АлександровичБешеные УткиВРТ81
Ведмеденко Артем ГригорьевичТрудовые РезервыЗАЩ51
Куликов Артем ЭдуардовичАбсолют МытищиВРТ10
Мартыненко Павел НиколаевичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ10
Мельников Михаил ДмитриевичФорматНАП20
Мартынов Евгений ВадимовичФорматПЗЩ40
Ревизников Павел АндреевичВетераны МытищиНАП50
Иванов Денис АлександровичФорматЗАЩ50
Горелко Андрей БорисовичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ20
Грачёв Павел МаксимовичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ00
Чернобаев Андрей ЮрьевичКондорНАП70
Фомкин Виктор АндреевичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ20
Курьятов Владислав ВладимировичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ00
Улфатшоев Назар ТошбековичФорматПЗЩ50
Бугаев Алексей АндреевичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ00
Кулаксыз Илья ИльичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ20
Котенев Кирилл ВладимировичТрудовые РезервыНАП10
Дементьев Антон ГеннадьевичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ00
Полторак Александр АндреевичФорматЗАЩ10
Семёнов Александр НиколаевичФорматПЗЩ20
Калашян Арам АрменовичАвтолицейВРТ00
Авдеев Александр БорисовичВосход КоролёвНАП10
Баев Иван МаксимовичВосход КоролёвПЗЩ10
Нагибов Комрон СаидахиатовичВосход КоролёвПЗЩ30
Куткович Михаил ПетровичФорматВРТ50
Новак Алексей ЮрьевичПраймПЗЩ40
Самойлов Никита АндреевичПраймНАП40
Бодров Фёдор МихайловичФорматЗАЩ30
Салтыков Артем СтаниславовичФорматПЗЩ40
Поляков Денис АлександровичФорматПЗЩ40
Токуров Нурлан ЭминжановичТайнинкаНАП00
Абрамов Алексей ЮрьевичФорматПЗЩ40
Колпаков Сергей ИгоревичВеронаПЗЩ00
Вихляев Павел СергеевичВетераны МытищиНАП40
Семкин Евгений АлександровичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ100
Зарубин Алексей СергеевичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ00
Тиллябаев Олег ВячеславовичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ40
Егоров Валерий ВасильевичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ20
Белов Евгений ВениаминовичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ20
Тарасенко Иван АлександровичВетераны МытищиНАП20