Статистика Кубок МЛФЛ 8х8 2020

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Ванюков Евгений СергеевичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ250
Новиков Евгений ОлеговичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ250
Киселев Никита ВладимировичЗвягиноПЗЩ240
Джанибекян Эрик ГагиковичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ240
Малышев Павел ГригорьевичАльянс МытищиПЗЩ240
Анненков Михаил ВладимировичЗвягиноЗАЩ230
Куценко Алексей АлександровичЗвягиноПЗЩ330
Розаков Антон ВитальевичТорнадо МытищиПЗЩ230
Ценглер Михаил АлексеевичВеронаПЗЩ130
Ахмедкаримов Рустам РимовичТорнадо МытищиЗАЩ330
Гатаулин Павел МаксимовичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ230
Ткачевский Григорий АлексеевичТорнадо МытищиЗАЩ230
Жихарев Илья КонстантиновичВеронаЗАЩ220
Бычков Степан АлексеевичВеронаЗАЩ220
Суворов Денис ИвановичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ120
Лысиков Александр ЮрьевичЗвягиноПЗЩ320
Колпин Антон АлексеевичТорпедо МытищиПЗЩ220
Кондратьев Александр АндреевичТорпедо МытищиЗАЩ220
Голованов Сергей ВладимировичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ120
Мехтиев Рустам Фаик ОглыЗвягиноЗАЩ320
Мурзакулов Рустем БахтияровичБешеные УткиПЗЩ220
Чернобаев Андрей ЮрьевичВеронаНАП220
Аверяскин Максим СергеевичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ220
Курочкин Константин ВладимировичАльянс МытищиПЗЩ220
Сухов Егор ЕгоровичУльтраПЗЩ120
Суворов Иван СергеевичВеронаВРТ210
Моисеев Федор ПавловичЗвягиноЗАЩ310
Бродский Николай ВикторовичТорнадо МытищиПЗЩ210
Андросов Артём СергеевичПерловкаЗАЩ110
Финогенов Михаил ВладимировичТорнадо МытищиПЗЩ210
Тарасов Руслан СергеевичАльянс МытищиЗАЩ210
Шатов Евгений СергеевичПраймНАП210
Филиппов Дмитрий ВикторовичТорнадо МытищиЗАЩ310
Воскресенский Сергей ВалерьевичУльтраПЗЩ110
Петросян Эмиль ГенриевичЮниксПЗЩ110
Борисенко Александр АлександровичБешеные УткиПЗЩ210
Фомкин Виктор АндреевичПраймПЗЩ110
Бушмелев Андрей АлександровичТорнадо МытищиЗАЩ310
Кременецкий Павел ПавловичЗвягиноПЗЩ210
Портасов Максим ДмитриевичВеронаПЗЩ110
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Ткачевский Григорий АлексеевичТорнадо МытищиЗАЩ23
Хуснуллин Равиль НасибулловичТорнадо МытищиНАП13
Куценко Алексей АлександровичЗвягиноПЗЩ33
Филиппов Андрей КонстантиновичТорнадо МытищиПЗЩ12
Анненков Михаил ВладимировичЗвягиноЗАЩ22
Грабовец Александр СергеевичСоюз МытищиНАП22
Минасян Альберт РобертовичВеронаПЗЩ12
Джанибекян Эрик ГагиковичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ22
Кондратьев Александр АндреевичТорпедо МытищиЗАЩ22
Моисеев Федор ПавловичЗвягиноЗАЩ32
Устинов Александр КонстантиновичЗвягиноПЗЩ32
Новиков Евгений ОлеговичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ22
Финогенов Михаил ВладимировичТорнадо МытищиПЗЩ21
Бегларян Артур АрменовичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ21
Колпин Антон АлексеевичТорпедо МытищиПЗЩ21
Шатов Евгений СергеевичПраймНАП21
Бушмелев Андрей АлександровичТорнадо МытищиЗАЩ31
Восканян Давид АреговичВеронаПЗЩ21
Лысиков Александр ЮрьевичЗвягиноПЗЩ31
Жихарев Илья КонстантиновичВеронаЗАЩ21
Бродский Николай ВикторовичТорнадо МытищиПЗЩ21
Нохрин Анатолий АнатольевичБешеные УткиЗАЩ11
Сидоренко Михаил АндреевичПраймНАП21
Фролов Максим ДмитриевичЗвягиноНАП31
Борисенко Александр АлександровичБешеные УткиПЗЩ21
Стрельников Александр СергеевичПраймНАП10
Карташов Артем АлександровичАльянс МытищиНАП10
Ткаченко Антон АлександровичБешеные УткиЗАЩ00
Кесаев Александр ЭдуардовичПерловкаВРТ10
Чебанов Алексей АлексеевичПерловкаПЗЩ00
Волчков Леонид АлександровичАльянс МытищиПЗЩ00
Пирумов Александр ЮрьевичАльянс МытищиПЗЩ00
Киру Евгений ЕвгеньевичТорнадо МытищиНАП00
Агаджанов Роман АрташесовичТорнадо МытищиВРТ30
Петров Андрей СергеевичУльтраПЗЩ00
Бугримов Михаил ВладимировичАльянс МытищиПЗЩ00
Матвеев Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ00
Лаврентьев Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичАбсолют МытищиЗАЩ10
Пукаленко Николай ВладимировичТорнадо МытищиНАП00
Зюзин Максим БорисовичБешеные УткиПЗЩ00
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Новиков Евгений ОлеговичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ527
Куценко Алексей АлександровичЗвягиноПЗЩ336
Ткачевский Григорий АлексеевичТорнадо МытищиЗАЩ336
Джанибекян Эрик ГагиковичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ426
Ванюков Евгений СергеевичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ505
Анненков Михаил ВладимировичЗвягиноЗАЩ325
Кондратьев Александр АндреевичТорпедо МытищиЗАЩ224
Малышев Павел ГригорьевичАльянс МытищиПЗЩ404
Киселев Никита ВладимировичЗвягиноПЗЩ404
Жихарев Илья КонстантиновичВеронаЗАЩ213
Гатаулин Павел МаксимовичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ303
Розаков Антон ВитальевичТорнадо МытищиПЗЩ303
Хуснуллин Равиль НасибулловичТорнадо МытищиНАП033
Ценглер Михаил АлексеевичВеронаПЗЩ303
Колпин Антон АлексеевичТорпедо МытищиПЗЩ213
Моисеев Федор ПавловичЗвягиноЗАЩ123
Лысиков Александр ЮрьевичЗвягиноПЗЩ213
Ахмедкаримов Рустам РимовичТорнадо МытищиЗАЩ303
Аверяскин Максим СергеевичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ202
Голованов Сергей ВладимировичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ202
Сухов Егор ЕгоровичУльтраПЗЩ202
Бродский Николай ВикторовичТорнадо МытищиПЗЩ112
Бычков Степан АлексеевичВеронаЗАЩ202
Чернобаев Андрей ЮрьевичВеронаНАП202
Грабовец Александр СергеевичСоюз МытищиНАП022
Устинов Александр КонстантиновичЗвягиноПЗЩ022
Бушмелев Андрей АлександровичТорнадо МытищиЗАЩ112
Мехтиев Рустам Фаик ОглыЗвягиноЗАЩ202
Минасян Альберт РобертовичВеронаПЗЩ022
Фролов Максим ДмитриевичЗвягиноНАП112
Финогенов Михаил ВладимировичТорнадо МытищиПЗЩ112
Шатов Евгений СергеевичПраймНАП112
Филиппов Андрей КонстантиновичТорнадо МытищиПЗЩ022
Курочкин Константин ВладимировичАльянс МытищиПЗЩ202
Борисенко Александр АлександровичБешеные УткиПЗЩ112
Мурзакулов Рустем БахтияровичБешеные УткиПЗЩ202
Суворов Денис ИвановичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ202
Петросян Эмиль ГенриевичЮниксПЗЩ101
Бегларян Артур АрменовичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ011
Воскресенский Сергей ВалерьевичУльтраПЗЩ101
Нохрин Анатолий АнатольевичБешеные УткиЗАЩ011
Наумов Станислав ЭдуардовичСоюз МытищиНАП101
Колпаков Сергей ИгоревичВеронаПЗЩ101
Портасов Максим ДмитриевичВеронаПЗЩ101
Восканян Давид АреговичВеронаПЗЩ011
Фомкин Виктор АндреевичПраймПЗЩ101
Кременецкий Павел ПавловичЗвягиноПЗЩ101
Андросов Артём СергеевичПерловкаЗАЩ101
Тарасов Руслан СергеевичАльянс МытищиЗАЩ101
Курамшин Альфред РуслановичТорнадо МытищиЗАЩ101
Филиппов Дмитрий ВикторовичТорнадо МытищиЗАЩ101
Суворов Иван СергеевичВеронаВРТ101
Подьяпольский Николай СергеевичТорнадо МытищиВРТ101
Сидоренко Михаил АндреевичПраймНАП011
Филатов Виктор СергеевичСоюз МытищиНАП101
Нефедов Роман ВикторовичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ101
Комаров Илья ЮрьевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ101
Максимов Игорь ДмитриевичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ101
Сибуров Антон ГеннадьевичАльянс МытищиПЗЩ101
Поддубный Владислав АндреевичУльтраНАП101
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Медведев Рустам АндреевичЮниксНАП11
Шарвадзе Михаил МалхазовичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ21
Колпин Антон АлексеевичТорпедо МытищиПЗЩ21
Алексеев Никита ИгоревичВеронаПЗЩ11
Митичкин Никита СергеевичПраймПЗЩ11
Магамедов Михаил СергеевичВолгаВРТ11
Борисенко Александр АлександровичБешеные УткиПЗЩ21
Суворов Денис ИвановичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ11
Поддубный Владислав АндреевичУльтраНАП11
Исабеков Фархад РафитдиновичУльтраЗАЩ11
Алексеев Антон ИгоревичВеронаЗАЩ11
Острягин Евгений ИгоревичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ11
Стуженко Денис ЮрьевичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ11
Устинов Александр КонстантиновичЗвягиноПЗЩ31
Лукашин Владислав ВладимировичЗвягиноВРТ21
Киру Евгений ЕвгеньевичТорнадо МытищиНАП00
Петров Андрей СергеевичУльтраПЗЩ00
Матвеев Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ00
Волчков Леонид АлександровичАльянс МытищиПЗЩ00
Лаврентьев Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичАбсолют МытищиЗАЩ10
Бугримов Михаил ВладимировичАльянс МытищиПЗЩ00
Стрельников Александр СергеевичПраймНАП10
Бушмелев Андрей АлександровичТорнадо МытищиЗАЩ30
Пирумов Александр ЮрьевичАльянс МытищиПЗЩ00
Ткаченко Антон АлександровичБешеные УткиЗАЩ00
Кесаев Александр ЭдуардовичПерловкаВРТ10
Пятницкий Илья НикитичСоюз МытищиВРТ10
Павлов Александр ВячеславовичБешеные УткиПЗЩ20
Бродский Николай ВикторовичТорнадо МытищиПЗЩ20
Кобзев Александр АлександровичПраймПЗЩ10
Голованов Сергей ВладимировичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ10
Городилин Григорий МихайловичВерона-2ЗАЩ00
Бугаев Андрей ИвановичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ00
Наумов Станислав ЭдуардовичСоюз МытищиНАП10
Бучинский Игнат СергеевичПраймПЗЩ10
Карташов Артем АлександровичАльянс МытищиНАП10
Чебанов Алексей АлексеевичПерловкаПЗЩ00
Леснев Виктор АлександровичБешеные УткиЗАЩ00
Филиппов Дмитрий ВикторовичТорнадо МытищиЗАЩ30
Тарасов Руслан СергеевичАльянс МытищиЗАЩ20
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Алексеев Никита ИгоревичВеронаПЗЩ11
Лаврентьев Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичАбсолют МытищиЗАЩ10
Киру Евгений ЕвгеньевичТорнадо МытищиНАП00
Петров Андрей СергеевичУльтраПЗЩ00
Бугримов Михаил ВладимировичАльянс МытищиПЗЩ00
Пирумов Александр ЮрьевичАльянс МытищиПЗЩ00
Чебанов Алексей АлексеевичПерловкаПЗЩ00
Карташов Артем АлександровичАльянс МытищиНАП10
Стрельников Александр СергеевичПраймНАП10
Бушмелев Андрей АлександровичТорнадо МытищиЗАЩ30
Матвеев Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ00
Волчков Леонид АлександровичАльянс МытищиПЗЩ00
Голованов Сергей ВладимировичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ10
Пятницкий Илья НикитичСоюз МытищиВРТ10
Павлов Александр ВячеславовичБешеные УткиПЗЩ20
Бродский Николай ВикторовичТорнадо МытищиПЗЩ20
Стуженко Денис ЮрьевичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ10
Бучинский Игнат СергеевичПраймПЗЩ10
Ткаченко Антон АлександровичБешеные УткиЗАЩ00
Кесаев Александр ЭдуардовичПерловкаВРТ10
Бугаев Андрей ИвановичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ00
Наумов Станислав ЭдуардовичСоюз МытищиНАП10
Финогенов Михаил ВладимировичТорнадо МытищиПЗЩ20
Агаджанов Роман АрташесовичТорнадо МытищиВРТ30
Зюзин Максим БорисовичБешеные УткиПЗЩ00
Егоров Валерий АлексеевичПраймПЗЩ10
Хеция НугзарБешеные УткиПЗЩ20
Леснев Виктор АлександровичБешеные УткиЗАЩ00
Амирханов Идрис БагомедовичАльянс МытищиЗАЩ10
Малышев Павел ГригорьевичАльянс МытищиПЗЩ20
Елесеев Александр НиколаевичКолхозПЗЩ00
Володин Александр АлесандровичПраймЗАЩ10
Кульшицкий Владислав ГеннадьевичАльянс МытищиЗАЩ00
Нохрин Анатолий АнатольевичБешеные УткиЗАЩ10
Филиппов Дмитрий ВикторовичТорнадо МытищиЗАЩ30
Тарасов Руслан СергеевичАльянс МытищиЗАЩ20
Бабин Дмитрий ВикторовичАльянс МытищиЗАЩ00
Чернобай Дмитрий ВитальевичАнтаресПЗЩ20
Островский Михаил ВикторовичТорнадо МытищиПЗЩ00
Назаров Кирил ЕвгеньевичБешеные УткиЗАЩ10