Статистика МЛФЛ 5х5 ВД 2019/2020

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Райченко Сергей АлександровичДоброНАП13240
Индюшкин Александр ПавловичСтакановецНАП11160
Сербин Дмитрий АлександровичДоброНАП7150
Мегниев Ходж УлугбековичДоброЗАЩ5150
Почунов Владимир ИвановичМГУЛПЗЩ12150
Русанов Павел АндреевичАбсолют МытищиЗАЩ6140
Рзаев Мушвиг Назир ОглыЗвягиноНАП11140
Струнников Дмитрий ВячеславовичЗвягиноПЗЩ13130
Черкашин Александр ЭдуардовичЗвягиноНАП12120
Кичев Роберт АрсеновичСтакановецПЗЩ14120
Киселев Никита ВладимировичЗвягиноПЗЩ8120
Матвеев Артем ЕвгеньевичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ7120
Хуршудян Нарек ГургеновичПерловкаПЗЩ13120
Павлов Александр ВячеславовичБешеные УткиПЗЩ13110
Шатов Евгений СергеевичПраймНАП10100
Ермаков Александр МихайловичБедаНАП12100
Павлов Дмитрий ВалерьевичПраймПЗЩ6100
Волосевич Станислав ВикторовичПерловкаПЗЩ890
Ткаченко Вячеслав ИгоревичДоброНАП1390
Чернобай Дмитрий ВитальевичАнтаресПЗЩ890
Зарицкий Вадим ГеоргиевичБедаНАП890
Корепин Сергей АлександровичПрометейПЗЩ780
Холопский Борис АлександровичПерловкаЗАЩ1070
Рашидов Тимур РашидовичСтакановецПЗЩ770
Мурзакулов Рустем БахтияровичБешеные УткиПЗЩ1170
Пластун Дмитрий АлександровичБешеные УткиПЗЩ1270
Запольский Александр СергеевичПерловкаЗАЩ970
Ткаченко Антон АлександровичБешеные УткиЗАЩ960
Федорчук Станислав ВикторовичБедаПЗЩ760
Вербенко Артур НиколаевичБедаПЗЩ760
Волчков Леонид АлександровичАвтомобилистПЗЩ560
Вардумян Андул РубиковичМастер-ДизайнПЗЩ360
Московцев Павел ГеннадьевичПраймНАП460
Горев Егор ЕвгеньевичБедаНАП860
Панфилов Семен СергеевичМГУЛНАП1250
Анненков Михаил ВладимировичЗвягиноЗАЩ450
Митичкин Георгий ИвановичСтакановецЗАЩ650
Медников Александр ГеннадьевичФК СеверПЗЩ550
Киселёв Дмитрий МихайловичПраймПЗЩ950
Богомолов Сергей АлександровичМГУЛПЗЩ750
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Ермаков Александр МихайловичБедаНАП1217
Райченко Сергей АлександровичДоброНАП1314
Хуршудян Нарек ГургеновичПерловкаПЗЩ1312
Кичев Роберт АрсеновичСтакановецПЗЩ1412
Индюшкин Александр ПавловичСтакановецНАП1111
Волчков Леонид АлександровичАвтомобилистПЗЩ510
Рзаев Мушвиг Назир ОглыЗвягиноНАП118
Киселев Никита ВладимировичЗвягиноПЗЩ88
Ледовский Артем НиколаевичДоброНАП147
Овчинников Лев АлексеевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ127
Запольский Александр СергеевичПерловкаЗАЩ96
Шатов Евгений СергеевичПраймНАП106
Павлов Александр ВячеславовичБешеные УткиПЗЩ135
Панфилов Семен СергеевичМГУЛНАП125
Сербин Дмитрий АлександровичДоброНАП75
Андросов Артём СергеевичПерловкаЗАЩ64
Кисель Александр АркадьевичДоброЗАЩ134
Митичкин Георгий ИвановичСтакановецЗАЩ64
Струнников Дмитрий ВячеславовичЗвягиноПЗЩ134
Почунов Владимир ИвановичМГУЛПЗЩ124
Русанов Павел АндреевичАбсолют МытищиЗАЩ64
Блинов Иван ДмитриевичЗвягиноПЗЩ104
Черкашин Никита СергеевичСтакановецПЗЩ74
Нохрин Анатолий АнатольевичДоброЗАЩ134
Шулая Ладо ГелаевичМастер-ДизайнПЗЩ64
Мурзакулов Рустем БахтияровичБешеные УткиПЗЩ114
Медников Александр ГеннадьевичФК СеверПЗЩ54
Зарицкий Вадим ГеоргиевичБедаНАП84
Кобринский Ярослав АндреевичКамбэкПЗЩ74
Морозов Антон ВладиславовичПраймПЗЩ74
Дадыкин Андрей СергеевичЗвягиноПЗЩ64
Петров Егор АлександровичЗвягиноНАП54
Черкашин Александр ЭдуардовичЗвягиноНАП124
Шаров Артем ОлеговичЗвягиноПЗЩ134
Задорожный Богдан ВладимировичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ114
Волосевич Станислав ВикторовичПерловкаПЗЩ84
Московцев Павел ГеннадьевичПраймНАП43
Шилов Петр ИгоревичЗвягиноНАП93
Улезько Роман ВикторовичПерловкаПЗЩ33
Чернобай Дмитрий ВитальевичАнтаресПЗЩ83
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Райченко Сергей АлександровичДоброНАП241438
Ермаков Александр МихайловичБедаНАП101727
Индюшкин Александр ПавловичСтакановецНАП161127
Кичев Роберт АрсеновичСтакановецПЗЩ121224
Хуршудян Нарек ГургеновичПерловкаПЗЩ121224
Рзаев Мушвиг Назир ОглыЗвягиноНАП14822
Сербин Дмитрий АлександровичДоброНАП15520
Киселев Никита ВладимировичЗвягиноПЗЩ12820
Почунов Владимир ИвановичМГУЛПЗЩ15419
Русанов Павел АндреевичАбсолют МытищиЗАЩ14418
Мегниев Ходж УлугбековичДоброЗАЩ15217
Струнников Дмитрий ВячеславовичЗвягиноПЗЩ13417
Волчков Леонид АлександровичАвтомобилистПЗЩ61016
Шатов Евгений СергеевичПраймНАП10616
Павлов Александр ВячеславовичБешеные УткиПЗЩ11516
Черкашин Александр ЭдуардовичЗвягиноНАП12416
Матвеев Артем ЕвгеньевичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ12214
Зарицкий Вадим ГеоргиевичБедаНАП9413
Запольский Александр СергеевичПерловкаЗАЩ7613
Волосевич Станислав ВикторовичПерловкаПЗЩ9413
Ткаченко Вячеслав ИгоревичДоброНАП9312
Чернобай Дмитрий ВитальевичАнтаресПЗЩ9312
Павлов Дмитрий ВалерьевичПраймПЗЩ10212
Ледовский Артем НиколаевичДоброНАП4711
Корепин Сергей АлександровичПрометейПЗЩ8311
Мурзакулов Рустем БахтияровичБешеные УткиПЗЩ7411
Панфилов Семен СергеевичМГУЛНАП5510
Пластун Дмитрий АлександровичБешеные УткиПЗЩ7310
Овчинников Лев АлексеевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ3710
Кисель Александр АркадьевичДоброЗАЩ549
Андросов Артём СергеевичПерловкаЗАЩ549
Митичкин Георгий ИвановичСтакановецЗАЩ549
Медников Александр ГеннадьевичФК СеверПЗЩ549
Нохрин Анатолий АнатольевичДоброЗАЩ549
Шулая Ладо ГелаевичМастер-ДизайнПЗЩ549
Московцев Павел ГеннадьевичПраймНАП639
Киселёв Дмитрий МихайловичПраймПЗЩ538
Кобзев Александр АлександровичПраймПЗЩ538
Ахмедов Парвиз МирзоевичПраймПЗЩ538
Рашидов Тимур РашидовичСтакановецПЗЩ718
Шаров Артем ОлеговичЗвягиноПЗЩ347
Федоров Алексей ЕвгеньевичПерловкаЗАЩ527
Шилов Петр ИгоревичЗвягиноНАП437
Федорчук Станислав ВикторовичБедаПЗЩ617
Ткаченко Антон АлександровичБешеные УткиЗАЩ617
Фомкин Виктор АндреевичПраймПЗЩ437
Петров Егор АлександровичЗвягиноНАП347
Задорожный Богдан ВладимировичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ347
Трунов Иван АлександровичБедаПЗЩ527
Холопский Борис АлександровичПерловкаЗАЩ707
Вербенко Артур НиколаевичБедаПЗЩ617
Черкашин Никита СергеевичСтакановецПЗЩ246
Богомолов Сергей АлександровичМГУЛПЗЩ516
Чибиток Алексей ВалерьевичБедаЗАЩ336
Невечера Денис ВитальевичЗвягиноПЗЩ426
Горев Егор ЕвгеньевичБедаНАП606
Егоров Валерий АлексеевичПерловкаПЗЩ336
Ластурин Александр АлексеевичДоброНАП336
Вардумян Андул РубиковичМастер-ДизайнПЗЩ606
Зефиров Александр СергеевичДоброПЗЩ426
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Задорожный Богдан ВладимировичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ113
Серышев Денис АндреевичБешеные УткиВРТ111
Индюшкин Александр ПавловичСтакановецНАП111
Шилов Петр ИгоревичЗвягиноНАП91
Райченко Сергей АлександровичДоброНАП131
Русанов Павел АндреевичАбсолют МытищиЗАЩ61
Горев Егор ЕвгеньевичБедаНАП81
Дроздов Алексей ВладимировичБедаВРТ, ЗАЩ21
Киселев Никита ВладимировичЗвягиноПЗЩ81
Ледовский Артем НиколаевичДоброНАП141
Ваганов Роман РачиковичПерловкаПЗЩ51
Ткаченко Антон АлександровичБешеные УткиЗАЩ91
Захаров Иван СергеевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ81
Дадыкин Андрей СергеевичЗвягиноПЗЩ61
Казанин Никита АлексеевичЗвягиноВРТ, ПЗЩ70
Пластун Дмитрий АлександровичБешеные УткиПЗЩ120
Руденков Леонид ОлеговичЗвягиноПЗЩ30
Чернобаев Андрей ЮрьевичВеронаНАП10
Блинов Иван ДмитриевичЗвягиноПЗЩ100
Колпаков Сергей ИгоревичВеронаПЗЩ00
Борисенко Александр АлександровичБешеные УткиПЗЩ70
Струнников Дмитрий ВячеславовичЗвягиноПЗЩ130
Рзаев Мушвиг Назир ОглыЗвягиноНАП110
Лысиков Александр ЮрьевичЗвягиноПЗЩ20
Македонский Никита АлександровичЗвягиноНАП20
Кременецкий Павел ПавловичЗвягиноПЗЩ70
Петров Егор АлександровичЗвягиноНАП50
Мухторов Мансур МасхудовичЗвягиноЗАЩ00
Невечера Денис ВитальевичЗвягиноПЗЩ90
Черкашин Александр ЭдуардовичЗвягиноНАП120
Шаров Артем ОлеговичЗвягиноПЗЩ130
Балдин Вячеслав ИвановичЗвягиноПЗЩ20
Любин Владимир АндреевичАнтаресПЗЩ40
Головин Алексей ЮрьевичСтакановецЗАЩ50
Рябов Роман ВячеславовичСтакановецНАП20
Егоров Денис ВладимировичСтакановецПЗЩ40
Касаев Александр ЭдуардовичСтакановецВРТ60
Миженников Николай СергеевичСтакановецЗАЩ00
Демёхин Денис ВикторовичСтакановецЗАЩ10
Руженцев Сергей АлексеевичМастер-ДизайнПЗЩ00
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Киселев Никита ВладимировичЗвягиноПЗЩ81
Индюшкин Александр ПавловичСтакановецНАП111
Митичкин Георгий ИвановичСтакановецЗАЩ61
Блинов Иван ДмитриевичЗвягиноПЗЩ100
Колпаков Сергей ИгоревичВеронаПЗЩ00
Руденков Леонид ОлеговичЗвягиноПЗЩ30
Казанин Никита АлексеевичЗвягиноВРТ, ПЗЩ70
Муминов Дилшод КодировичАнтаресПЗЩ100
Чернобаев Андрей ЮрьевичВеронаНАП10
Борисенко Александр АлександровичБешеные УткиПЗЩ70
Илличев Максим КонстантиновичБешеные УткиПЗЩ50
Пластун Дмитрий АлександровичБешеные УткиПЗЩ120
Ткаченко Антон АлександровичБешеные УткиЗАЩ90
Любин Владимир АндреевичАнтаресПЗЩ40
Мурзакулов Рустем БахтияровичБешеные УткиПЗЩ110
Балдин Вячеслав ИвановичЗвягиноПЗЩ20
Петров Егор АлександровичЗвягиноНАП50
Мухторов Мансур МасхудовичЗвягиноЗАЩ00
Рзаев Мушвиг Назир ОглыЗвягиноНАП110
Лысиков Александр ЮрьевичЗвягиноПЗЩ20
Македонский Никита АлександровичЗвягиноНАП20
Дадыкин Андрей СергеевичЗвягиноПЗЩ60
Шилов Петр ИгоревичЗвягиноНАП90
Невечера Денис ВитальевичЗвягиноПЗЩ90
Струнников Дмитрий ВячеславовичЗвягиноПЗЩ130
Черкашин Александр ЭдуардовичЗвягиноНАП120
Шаров Артем ОлеговичЗвягиноПЗЩ130
Муртазаев Руслан РомановичКамбэкПЗЩ60
Перов Максим ЮрьевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ80
Руженцев Сергей АлексеевичМастер-ДизайнПЗЩ00
Рашидов Тимур РашидовичСтакановецПЗЩ70
Демёхин Денис ВикторовичСтакановецЗАЩ10
Рябов Роман ВячеславовичСтакановецНАП20
Головин Алексей ЮрьевичСтакановецЗАЩ50
Кичев Роберт АрсеновичСтакановецПЗЩ140
Грабовец Александр СергеевичСтакановецНАП00
Хусаинов Тимур РинатовичСтакановец30
Шулая Ладо ГелаевичМастер-ДизайнПЗЩ60
Понкратов Евгений ЮрьевичСтакановецЗАЩ00
Исаков Дони Жамолидин углиСтакановецПЗЩ00