СТАТИСТИКА МЛФЛ 5Х5 ЮГ 2021/2022

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Дроздов Роман АлексеевичСиСЗАЩ13630
Дыбчинский Роман ПавловичПерловкаПЗЩ15440
Андросов Артём СергеевичАвтомобилистЗАЩ13360
Павлов Сергей КонстантиновичФеникс МытищиНАП12330
Грибанов Олег ИвановичПерловкаПЗЩ17330
Варсанян Исаак АраиковичПраймНАП15330
Парфёнов Артём ИвановичБУМПЗЩ14320
Черкашин Александр ЭдуардовичБорисовкаНАП17320
Запольский Александр СергеевичПерловкаЗАЩ12320
Улезько Роман ВикторовичЯузаПЗЩ16300
Кичев Роберт АрсеновичПерловкаПЗЩ16250
Волосевич Станислав ВикторовичПерловкаПЗЩ14240
Горюнов Александр ВладимировичДрузья ДинамикиПЗЩ9220
Азизов Азиз БаходировичБорисовкаНАП11210
Майер Кирилл Витальевич ФараонНАП14200
Вагнер Александр АлексеевичПраймПЗЩ17200
Роякин Александр АлексеевичБорисовкаНАП12200
Ваганов Роман РачиковичМакеткаПЗЩ13200
Поносов Егор РомановичМакеткаПЗЩ16200
Егоров Валерий ВасильевичСобрПЗЩ11190
Павлов Александр ВячеславовичБУМЗАЩ12180
Задорожный Богдан ВладимировичЭнергияПЗЩ16180
Полухин Евгений ВикторовичМетровагонмашПЗЩ6180
Доцяк Алексей СергеевичСиСНАП11170
Федоров Алексей КонстантиновичКС «Гарант»ЗАЩ11160
Овчинников Лев АлексеевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ17140
Засикан Алексей ЮрьевичБорисовкаПЗЩ11140
Авдеенко Андрей ВикторовичБУМПЗЩ3120
Закаблуков Константин ВасильевичТарасовкаЗАЩ15120
Плотников Павел СергеевичБастионЗАЩ10120
Копылов Станислав АлександровичДрайвПЗЩ14120
Струнников Дмитрий ВячеславовичБорисовкаПЗЩ7120
Орлов Евгений СергеевичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ11110
Хусаинов Руслан РафиковичПерловкаПЗЩ12110
Осипов Аркадий ЕвгеньевичФК Мытищи-3ПЗЩ14100
Козлов Кирилл ВладимировичФК Мытищи-3НАП13100
Михайлов Даниил ОлеговичПраймПЗЩ10100
Купленов Сергей ВасильевичТарасовкаПЗЩ12100
Набиев Мансур МухаммадовичПраймНАП1390
Холопский Борис АлександровичЯузаЗАЩ1680
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Андросов Артём СергеевичАвтомобилистЗАЩ1336
Улезько Роман ВикторовичЯузаПЗЩ1634
Дроздов Роман АлексеевичСиСЗАЩ1325
Волосевич Станислав ВикторовичПерловкаПЗЩ1423
Хусаинов Руслан РафиковичПерловкаПЗЩ1221
Дыбчинский Роман ПавловичПерловкаПЗЩ1521
Доцяк Алексей СергеевичСиСНАП1118
Ваганов Роман РачиковичМакеткаПЗЩ1317
Овчинников Лев АлексеевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ1717
Запольский Александр СергеевичПерловкаЗАЩ1217
Полухин Евгений ВикторовичМетровагонмашПЗЩ617
Грибанов Олег ИвановичПерловкаПЗЩ1716
Холопский Борис АлександровичЯузаЗАЩ1615
Роякин Александр АлексеевичБорисовкаНАП1215
Парфёнов Артём ИвановичБУМПЗЩ1414
Егоров Валерий ВасильевичСобрПЗЩ1114
Варсанян Исаак АраиковичПраймНАП1514
Черкашин Александр ЭдуардовичБорисовкаНАП1714
Кичев Роберт АрсеновичПерловкаПЗЩ1613
Плотников Павел СергеевичБастионЗАЩ1013
Задорожный Богдан ВладимировичЭнергияПЗЩ1612
Вагнер Александр АлексеевичПраймПЗЩ1712
Сорокин Дмитрий АндреевичБУМЗАЩ1112
Поносов Егор РомановичМакеткаПЗЩ1612
Горюнов Александр ВладимировичДрузья ДинамикиПЗЩ911
Бекещенко Адриан АлександровичФутумЗАЩ1511
Майер Кирилл Витальевич ФараонНАП1410
Засикан Алексей ЮрьевичБорисовкаПЗЩ119
Авдеенко Андрей ВикторовичБУМПЗЩ39
Федоров Алексей КонстантиновичКС «Гарант»ЗАЩ119
Муллер Илья ВладимировичПраймПЗЩ119
Павлов Александр ВячеславовичБУМЗАЩ128
Валов Дмитрий АлександровичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ148
Акопян Мартын МихайловичФараонВРТ77
Аверин Сергей АнатольевичБорисовкаПЗЩ107
Купленов Сергей ВасильевичТарасовкаПЗЩ127
Лаврентьев Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичПерловкаЗАЩ107
Сафаров Шахбоз МухаммадалиевичСокол МытищиПЗЩ27
Негашев Сергей СергеевичТарасовкаПЗЩ106
Закаблуков Константин ВасильевичТарасовкаЗАЩ156
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Дроздов Роман АлексеевичСиСЗАЩ632588
Андросов Артём СергеевичАвтомобилистЗАЩ363672
Дыбчинский Роман ПавловичПерловкаПЗЩ442165
Улезько Роман ВикторовичЯузаПЗЩ303464
Грибанов Олег ИвановичПерловкаПЗЩ331649
Запольский Александр СергеевичПерловкаЗАЩ321749
Волосевич Станислав ВикторовичПерловкаПЗЩ242347
Варсанян Исаак АраиковичПраймНАП331447
Парфёнов Артём ИвановичБУМПЗЩ321446
Черкашин Александр ЭдуардовичБорисовкаНАП321446
Павлов Сергей КонстантиновичФеникс МытищиНАП33639
Кичев Роберт АрсеновичПерловкаПЗЩ251338
Ваганов Роман РачиковичМакеткаПЗЩ201737
Роякин Александр АлексеевичБорисовкаНАП201535
Доцяк Алексей СергеевичСиСНАП171835
Полухин Евгений ВикторовичМетровагонмашПЗЩ181735
Горюнов Александр ВладимировичДрузья ДинамикиПЗЩ221133
Егоров Валерий ВасильевичСобрПЗЩ191433
Хусаинов Руслан РафиковичПерловкаПЗЩ112132
Поносов Егор РомановичМакеткаПЗЩ201232
Вагнер Александр АлексеевичПраймПЗЩ201232
Овчинников Лев АлексеевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ141731
Задорожный Богдан ВладимировичЭнергияПЗЩ181230
Майер Кирилл Витальевич ФараонНАП201030
Азизов Азиз БаходировичБорисовкаНАП21627
Павлов Александр ВячеславовичБУМЗАЩ18826
Плотников Павел СергеевичБастионЗАЩ121325
Федоров Алексей КонстантиновичКС «Гарант»ЗАЩ16925
Холопский Борис АлександровичЯузаЗАЩ81523
Засикан Алексей ЮрьевичБорисовкаПЗЩ14923
Авдеенко Андрей ВикторовичБУМПЗЩ12921
Струнников Дмитрий ВячеславовичБорисовкаПЗЩ12618
Закаблуков Константин ВасильевичТарасовкаЗАЩ12618
Бекещенко Адриан АлександровичФутумЗАЩ61117
Орлов Евгений СергеевичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ11617
Муллер Илья ВладимировичПраймПЗЩ8917
Купленов Сергей ВасильевичТарасовкаПЗЩ10717
Валов Дмитрий АлександровичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ8816
Копылов Станислав АлександровичДрайвПЗЩ12416
Осипов Аркадий ЕвгеньевичФК Мытищи-3ПЗЩ10616
Сорокин Дмитрий АндреевичБУМЗАЩ31215
Негашев Сергей СергеевичТарасовкаПЗЩ8614
Ермаков Александр МихайловичТрудовые РезервыНАП8614
Козлов Кирилл ВладимировичФК Мытищи-3НАП10313
Михайлов Даниил ОлеговичПраймПЗЩ10313
Набиев Мансур МухаммадовичПраймНАП9413
Аверин Сергей АнатольевичБорисовкаПЗЩ6713
Валкин Алексей МарковичБорисовкаПЗЩ8412
Окунев-Раракин Вадим ВалерьевичНаПассЗАЩ6612
Багиров Руслан ГурбановичСиСНАП6511
Лаврентьев Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичПерловкаЗАЩ4711
Володин Александр АлесандровичПраймЗАЩ6511
Игнатьев Андрей ЮрьевичСиСПЗЩ6511
Моисеев Александр ДмитриевичПерловкаПЗЩ5510
Сафаров Шахбоз МухаммадалиевичСокол МытищиПЗЩ3710
Герасимов Кирилл ВладимировичТарасовкаПЗЩ459
Лоханов Алексей ИгоревичМакеткаЗАЩ448
Неволин Александр ВалерьевичТарасовкаПЗЩ448
Балышев Александр ДмитриевичСиСПЗЩ268
Кострубин Олег ВадимовичСиСНАП808
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Осипов Ярослав ЕвгеньевичФК Мытищи-3ЗАЩ143
Дроздов Роман АлексеевичСиСЗАЩ133
Задорожный Богдан ВладимировичЭнергияПЗЩ163
Павлов Сергей КонстантиновичФеникс МытищиНАП123
Улезько Роман ВикторовичЯузаПЗЩ163
Волосевич Станислав ВикторовичПерловкаПЗЩ143
Лаврентьев Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичПерловкаЗАЩ103
Савицкий Вадим ВикторовичСиСВРТ52
Володин Александр АлесандровичПраймЗАЩ152
Парфёнов Артём ИвановичБУМПЗЩ142
Кичев Роберт АрсеновичПерловкаПЗЩ162
Набиев Мансур МухаммадовичПраймНАП132
Валов Дмитрий АлександровичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ142
Грибанов Олег ИвановичПерловкаПЗЩ171
Сорокин Дмитрий АндреевичБУМЗАЩ111
Ваганов Роман РачиковичМакеткаПЗЩ131
Аристов Павел ВячеславовичМакеткаПЗЩ51
Купленов Сергей ВасильевичТарасовкаПЗЩ121
Неволин Александр ВалерьевичТарасовкаПЗЩ91
Плотников Павел СергеевичБастионЗАЩ101
Беков Акмалджон СафаралиевичСокол МытищиПЗЩ21
Беленко Николай ВладимировичАтлант МытищиПЗЩ11
Авдеенко Андрей ВикторовичБУМПЗЩ31
Еремин Дмитрий ИгоревичСиСЗАЩ61
Курилин Никита ОлеговичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ51
Белоглазов Данила ИгоревичПраймНАП41
Доцяк Алексей СергеевичСиСНАП111
Багиров Руслан ГурбановичСиСНАП151
Егоров Валерий ВасильевичСобрПЗЩ111
Шигалев Владимир АлександровичПрайм-2ЗАЩ11
Роякин Александр АлексеевичБорисовкаНАП121
Макаренко Александр АлексеевичФараонЗАЩ81
Сумбулян Арам АртемовичБорисовкаПЗЩ11
Майер Кирилл Витальевич ФараонНАП141
Арутюнян Вачаган АветисовичБорисовкаПЗЩ41
Овчаренко Артем АлександровичБорисовкаПЗЩ11
Засикан Алексей ЮрьевичБорисовкаПЗЩ111
Вагнер Александр АлексеевичПраймПЗЩ170
Митичкин Георгий ИвановичДинамо СПБЗАЩ20
Мирзоев Рустам Абдул оглыБУМПЗЩ00
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Сафаров Шахбоз МухаммадалиевичСокол МытищиПЗЩ21
Дроздов Роман АлексеевичСиСЗАЩ131
Репяшенко Денис ВладимировичПрайм-2ЗАЩ71
Щербинин Алексей ВалерьевичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ10
Мажитов Марат ХиватуллаевичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ10
Щербаков Евгений ДмитриевичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ50
Матвеев Артем ЕвгеньевичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ00
Попов Михаил АнатольевичТарасовкаПЗЩ10
Катиев Дмитрий КонстантиновичСиСЗАЩ40
Сулин Алексей ЮрьевичБУМЗАЩ40
Кушнир Владислав ЕвгеньевичБУМПЗЩ20
Федоров Антон ОлеговичТарасовкаПЗЩ70
Середенко Андрей ГеннадьевичТарасовкаНАП20
Струнников Дмитрий ВячеславовичБорисовкаПЗЩ70
Пономарев Дмитрий ВладимировичЯузаПЗЩ10
Авдеенко Андрей ВикторовичБУМПЗЩ30
Вагнер Александр АлексеевичПраймПЗЩ170
Надейкин Андрей ВасильевичМФК ЭнергияВРТ00
Митичкин Георгий ИвановичДинамо СПБЗАЩ20
Бакуменко Егор АлексеевичБорисовкаПЗЩ50
Карзан Александр СергеевичСиСЗАЩ00
Курилов Борис ВладимировичБорисовкаПЗЩ50
Мирзоев Рустам Абдул оглыБУМПЗЩ00
Изотов Александр ВикторовичБорисовкаПЗЩ50
Запольский Александр СергеевичПерловкаЗАЩ120
Сахаров Юрий АнатольевичСиСЗАЩ00
Волынко Роман БорисовичПрайм-2НАП10
Володин Александр АлесандровичПраймЗАЩ150
Бекещенко Адриан АлександровичФутумЗАЩ150
Бекещенко Сергей АлександровичСиСЗАЩ110
Белоглазов Данила ИгоревичПраймНАП40
Коман Константин ДмитриевичПрайм-2ПЗЩ40
Холмирзаев Шахбозбек ОдилжоновичПрайм-2НАП60
Муллер Илья ВладимировичПраймПЗЩ110
Сшанов Сергей АлександровичПрайм-2ПЗЩ20
Васильев Дмитрий АлексеевичПраймВРТ110
Савицкий Вадим ВикторовичСиСВРТ50
Игнатьев Андрей ЮрьевичСиСПЗЩ70
Горюнов Александр ВладимировичДрузья ДинамикиПЗЩ90
Балышев Александр ДмитриевичСиСПЗЩ50