Статистика МЛФЛ 8х8 ПД 2020

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Андросов Артём СергеевичПерловкаЗАЩ350
Озеров Андрей МихайловичПерловкаЗАЩ350
Ананьев Роман ВячеславовичПерловкаПЗЩ250
Алексеев Никита ИгоревичВеронаПЗЩ350
Петров Степан ЮрьевичЮниксПЗЩ540
Уринбоев Лочинбек ОтабековичПерловкаНАП340
Павлов Сергей КонстантиновичПерловкаНАП440
Хуршудян Нарек ГургеновичПерловкаПЗЩ340
Петросян Эмиль ГенриевичЮниксПЗЩ530
Улезько Роман ВикторовичПерловкаПЗЩ430
Забудский Богдан ВадимовичТорпедо МытищиНАП330
Чернобаев Андрей ЮрьевичВеронаНАП430
Кондратьев Александр АндреевичТорпедо МытищиЗАЩ220
Закиров Ильдар Наилевич КолхозПЗЩ320
Шатов Евгений СергеевичПраймНАП420
Никишин Иван ИгоревичЮниксПЗЩ320
Юдин Никита АлександровичЮниксПЗЩ520
Бушкин Роман ВадимовичЮниксПЗЩ420
Бондаренко Олег СергеевичЮниксПЗЩ220
Роякин Александр АлексеевичТорпедо МытищиНАП220
Медведев Рустам АндреевичЮниксНАП420
Колпин Антон АлексеевичТорпедо МытищиПЗЩ320
Антипов Дмитрий АлександровичЮниксПЗЩ220
Дарийчук Максим Дмитриевич  КолхозПЗЩ320
Сухарев Павел ГригорьевичВеронаПЗЩ310
Колпаков Сергей ИгоревичВеронаПЗЩ410
Путято Виталий ГеннадьевичВеронаПЗЩ210
Бадзгарадзе Евгений АмиридоновичТорпедо МытищиЗАЩ210
Агеенков Андрей АлексеевичТорпедо МытищиПЗЩ310
Кравченко Роман ЮрьевичТорпедо МытищиЗАЩ410
Ермаков Александр АлексанровичЮниксПЗЩ410
Галышев Вячеслав ВасильевичТорпедо МытищиЗАЩ410
Асатрян Эрик ЭдгаровичВеронаПЗЩ310
Кожевников Илья НиколаевичКолхозЗАЩ110
Буллах Алексей ЮрьевичВеронаПЗЩ210
Барменков Кирилл МихайловичКолхозВРТ110
Дорохов Павел ВитальевичПраймПЗЩ100
Кичев Роберт АрсеновичПерловкаПЗЩ000
Петренко Павел ГригорьевичПраймПЗЩ000
Ульянкин Антон СергеевичПраймПЗЩ100
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Павлов Сергей КонстантиновичПерловкаНАП45
Колпин Антон АлексеевичТорпедо МытищиПЗЩ35
Юдин Никита АлександровичЮниксПЗЩ54
Хуршудян Нарек ГургеновичПерловкаПЗЩ33
Уринбоев Лочинбек ОтабековичПерловкаНАП33
Озеров Андрей МихайловичПерловкаЗАЩ33
Чернобаев Андрей ЮрьевичВеронаНАП42
Андросов Артём СергеевичПерловкаЗАЩ32
Колпаков Сергей ИгоревичВеронаПЗЩ42
Медведев Рустам АндреевичЮниксНАП42
Улезько Роман ВикторовичПерловкаПЗЩ42
Роякин Александр АлексеевичТорпедо МытищиНАП22
Гатчин Дмитрий РомановичВеронаНАП42
Ваганов Роман РачиковичПерловкаПЗЩ22
Бушкин Роман ВадимовичЮниксПЗЩ41
Асатрян Эрик ЭдгаровичВеронаПЗЩ31
Федоров Алексей ЕвгеньевичПерловкаЗАЩ21
Рашидов Тимур РашидовичПерловкаПЗЩ31
Путято Виталий ГеннадьевичВеронаПЗЩ21
Улитин Виктор АлексеевичЮниксПЗЩ31
Семушкин Георгий СергеевичТорпедо МытищиНАП21
Закиров Ильдар Наилевич КолхозПЗЩ31
Ермаков Александр АлексанровичЮниксПЗЩ41
Петров Степан ЮрьевичЮниксПЗЩ51
Кондратьев Александр АндреевичТорпедо МытищиЗАЩ21
Митичкин Никита СергеевичПраймПЗЩ21
Варенов Юрий АлександровичПраймНАП30
Сидоренко Михаил АндреевичПраймНАП20
Ульянкин Антон СергеевичПраймПЗЩ10
Мосалёв Андрей ИгоревичПраймНАП40
Морозов Антон ВладиславовичПраймПЗЩ10
Дорохов Павел ВитальевичПраймПЗЩ10
Котов Кирилл ЮрьевичПраймНАП10
Киселёв Дмитрий МихайловичПраймПЗЩ30
Петренко Павел ГригорьевичПраймПЗЩ00
Ефименко Евгений ВадимовичПраймНАП10
Кудряшов Максим АлександровичПраймПЗЩ00
Самойлов Никита АндреевичПраймНАП10
Мосалёв Сергей ИгоревичПраймПЗЩ30
Монастырлова Марина АлександровнаПраймПЗЩ20
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Павлов Сергей КонстантиновичПерловкаНАП459
Озеров Андрей МихайловичПерловкаЗАЩ538
Хуршудян Нарек ГургеновичПерловкаПЗЩ437
Уринбоев Лочинбек ОтабековичПерловкаНАП437
Андросов Артём СергеевичПерловкаЗАЩ527
Колпин Антон АлексеевичТорпедо МытищиПЗЩ257
Юдин Никита АлександровичЮниксПЗЩ246
Ананьев Роман ВячеславовичПерловкаПЗЩ505
Петров Степан ЮрьевичЮниксПЗЩ415
Чернобаев Андрей ЮрьевичВеронаНАП325
Алексеев Никита ИгоревичВеронаПЗЩ505
Улезько Роман ВикторовичПерловкаПЗЩ325
Медведев Рустам АндреевичЮниксНАП224
Роякин Александр АлексеевичТорпедо МытищиНАП224
Бушкин Роман ВадимовичЮниксПЗЩ213
Забудский Богдан ВадимовичТорпедо МытищиНАП303
Колпаков Сергей ИгоревичВеронаПЗЩ123
Закиров Ильдар Наилевич КолхозПЗЩ213
Кондратьев Александр АндреевичТорпедо МытищиЗАЩ213
Петросян Эмиль ГенриевичЮниксПЗЩ303
Асатрян Эрик ЭдгаровичВеронаПЗЩ112
Шатов Евгений СергеевичПраймНАП202
Гатчин Дмитрий РомановичВеронаНАП022
Антипов Дмитрий АлександровичЮниксПЗЩ202
Ермаков Александр АлексанровичЮниксПЗЩ112
Путято Виталий ГеннадьевичВеронаПЗЩ112
Никишин Иван ИгоревичЮниксПЗЩ202
Бондаренко Олег СергеевичЮниксПЗЩ202
Дарийчук Максим Дмитриевич  КолхозПЗЩ202
Ваганов Роман РачиковичПерловкаПЗЩ022
Семушкин Георгий СергеевичТорпедо МытищиНАП011
Барменков Кирилл МихайловичКолхозВРТ101
Бадзгарадзе Евгений АмиридоновичТорпедо МытищиЗАЩ101
Кравченко Роман ЮрьевичТорпедо МытищиЗАЩ101
Митичкин Никита СергеевичПраймПЗЩ011
Сухарев Павел ГригорьевичВеронаПЗЩ101
Буллах Алексей ЮрьевичВеронаПЗЩ101
Галышев Вячеслав ВасильевичТорпедо МытищиЗАЩ101
Улитин Виктор АлексеевичЮниксПЗЩ011
Агеенков Андрей АлексеевичТорпедо МытищиПЗЩ101
Федоров Алексей ЕвгеньевичПерловкаЗАЩ011
Кожевников Илья НиколаевичКолхозЗАЩ101
Рашидов Тимур РашидовичПерловкаПЗЩ011
Петренко Павел ГригорьевичПраймПЗЩ000
Городилин Андрей МихайловичВерона-2ВРТ000
Городилин Григорий МихайловичВерона-2ЗАЩ000
Александров Евгений СергеевичПраймЗАЩ000
Ульянкин Антон СергеевичПраймПЗЩ000
Дорохов Павел ВитальевичПраймПЗЩ000
Киселёв Дмитрий МихайловичПраймПЗЩ000
Варенов Юрий АлександровичПраймНАП000
Сидоренко Михаил АндреевичПраймНАП000
Мосалёв Андрей ИгоревичПраймНАП000
Кичев Роберт АрсеновичПерловкаПЗЩ000
Морозов Антон ВладиславовичПраймПЗЩ000
Котов Кирилл ЮрьевичПраймНАП000
Ефименко Евгений ВадимовичПраймНАП000
Никулин Артем СергеевичПраймЗАЩ000
Фомкин Виктор АндреевичПраймПЗЩ000
Кузьмичёв Артемий НиколаевичКолхозПЗЩ000
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Ермаков Александр АлексанровичЮниксПЗЩ42
Алексеев Антон ИгоревичВеронаЗАЩ22
Чернобаев Андрей ЮрьевичВеронаНАП42
Юдин Никита АлександровичЮниксПЗЩ51
Грибанов Олег ИвановичПерловкаПЗЩ31
Чебанов Алексей АлексеевичПерловкаПЗЩ31
Петросян Эмиль ГенриевичЮниксПЗЩ51
Липаев Сергей ДмитриевичТорпедо МытищиПЗЩ11
Бадзгарадзе Евгений АмиридоновичТорпедо МытищиЗАЩ21
Митичкин Никита СергеевичПраймПЗЩ21
Алексеев Никита ИгоревичВеронаПЗЩ31
Боярский Максим ВячеславовичТорпедо МытищиЗАЩ31
Галышев Вячеслав ВасильевичТорпедо МытищиЗАЩ41
Лазарев Михаил ПавловичКолхозПЗЩ11
Колпин Антон АлексеевичТорпедо МытищиПЗЩ31
Улитин Виктор АлексеевичЮниксПЗЩ31
Урасов Дмитрий Николаевич КолхозНАП31
Новак Алексей ЮрьевичПраймПЗЩ20
Ваганов Роман РачиковичПерловкаПЗЩ20
Шатов Евгений СергеевичПраймНАП40
Ефименко Евгений ВадимовичПраймНАП10
Алексеев Никита СергеевичПраймПЗЩ10
Задорожный Тарас ВладимировичПерловкаПЗЩ00
Атаев Заур АтаевичПраймНАП10
Скачко Евгений ЛеонидовичПраймПЗЩ00
Кондратьев Александр АндреевичТорпедо МытищиЗАЩ20
Александров Евгений СергеевичПраймЗАЩ10
Савченко Анатолий АлександровичПерловкаЗАЩ00
Киселёв Дмитрий МихайловичПраймПЗЩ30
Морозов Антон ВладиславовичПраймПЗЩ10
Котов Кирилл ЮрьевичПраймНАП10
Дорохов Павел ВитальевичПраймПЗЩ10
Ульянкин Антон СергеевичПраймПЗЩ10
Петренко Павел ГригорьевичПраймПЗЩ00
Кичев Роберт АрсеновичПерловкаПЗЩ00
Никулин Артем СергеевичПраймЗАЩ10
Улитин Алексей БорисовичТорпедо МытищиПЗЩ00
Насибулин Александр ВахитовичВерона-2ЗАЩ00
Хамзин Амир ХалимовичАвтолицейНАП00
Андреев Николай ВладимировичАвтолицейЗАЩ00
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Чернобаев Андрей ЮрьевичВеронаНАП41
Ефименко Евгений ВадимовичПраймНАП10
Александров Евгений СергеевичПраймЗАЩ10
Петренко Павел ГригорьевичПраймПЗЩ00
Шатов Евгений СергеевичПраймНАП40
Ульянкин Антон СергеевичПраймПЗЩ10
Новак Алексей ЮрьевичПраймПЗЩ20
Атаев Заур АтаевичПраймНАП10
Скачко Евгений ЛеонидовичПраймПЗЩ00
Алексеев Никита СергеевичПраймПЗЩ10
Дорохов Павел ВитальевичПраймПЗЩ10
Котов Кирилл ЮрьевичПраймНАП10
Павлов Дмитрий ВалерьевичПраймПЗЩ20
Смайлиев Заурбек ОлеговичПраймПЗЩ00
Володарский Михаил ВладимировичПраймПЗЩ30
Сидоренко Михаил АндреевичПраймНАП20
Варенов Юрий АлександровичПраймНАП30
Киселёв Дмитрий МихайловичПраймПЗЩ30
Морозов Антон ВладиславовичПраймПЗЩ10
Мосалёв Андрей ИгоревичПраймНАП40
Фомкин Виктор АндреевичПраймПЗЩ10
Никулин Артем СергеевичПраймЗАЩ10
Сухарев Павел ГригорьевичВеронаПЗЩ30
Грошевой Игорь ВячеславовичАвтолицейЗАЩ00
Головин Кирилл ЮрьевичВеронаНАП00
Шутко Александр НиколаевичВеронаПЗЩ00
Минасян Альберт РобертовичВеронаПЗЩ10
Гатчин Дмитрий РомановичВеронаНАП40
Колпаков Сергей ИгоревичВеронаПЗЩ40
Портасов Максим ДмитриевичВеронаПЗЩ40
Восканян Давид АреговичВеронаПЗЩ30
Григорян Сос ГрачиковичВеронаЗАЩ00
Андреев Николай ВладимировичАвтолицейЗАЩ00
Монастырлова Марина АлександровнаПраймПЗЩ20
Адрущенко Александр ДмитриевичПраймВРТ20
Чачин Илья ИгоревичПраймНАП40
Митичкин Никита СергеевичПраймПЗЩ20
Мосалёв Сергей ИгоревичПраймПЗЩ30
Самойлов Никита АндреевичПраймНАП10
Алексеев Антон ИгоревичВеронаЗАЩ20