СТАТИСТИКА ОСЕННИЙ КУБОК БМФЛЛ 8х8 2022

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Алиханян Самвел СасуновичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ480
Артёмов Максим АлексеевичЛидерНАП480
Равшанов Джамшед РавшановичПахтакорПЗЩ460
Саниев Исфандиер ТохировичЛидерПЗЩ460
Тоноян Давид СамвеловичАраратПЗЩ350
Саргсян Арман ГеворгеевичУрарту БалашихаНАП540
Воскобойник Владимир АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ240
Михеев Дмитрий АлександровичЮжныйНАП240
Джобиров Хусан АбдуганиевичПахтакорНАП440
Григорян Андрей ГеворговичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ440
Аскеров Миргаят МасафаевичАраратЗАЩ330
Колесников Сергей АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ430
Бавеян Лаврент ОвиковичУрарту БалашихаЗАЩ430
Гизатуллин Динар МарселевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ330
Джобиров Хасан АбдуганиевичПахтакорНАП430
Бадзагуа Кахабер ВалериевичНасиональПЗЩ330
Агакишев Руслан РуслановичЮжныйПЗЩ120
Гасанов Роман Сараддин ОглыВосточный ОкругНАП220
Азизов ШукруллоПахтакорНАП220
Артиков Акмал РавшановичПахтакорПЗЩ420
Карп Сергей ПетровичЮностьНАП220
Бобоназаров Мухиддин МахмадалиевичПахтакорПЗЩ320
Дубовик Иван ИгоревичЛидерВРТ, ПЗЩ220
Воловников Григорий ИгоревичНасиональПЗЩ220
Рамазанов Максим РафиковичАраратЗАЩ220
Бавеян Ашот ОвиковичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ520
Дудин Андрей СергеевичТорнадо БалашихаПЗЩ320
Бугров Андрей СергеевичЮжныйПЗЩ110
Семенистый Сергей АлександровичЮжныйПЗЩ110
Альбертян Айк ПетросовичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ510
Уханов Илья СергеевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ110
Евсеев Михаил ДмитриевичАраратЗАЩ310
Шукаев Артур РомановичВосточный ОкругНАП210
Бекетов Павел ВикторовичЮностьЗАЩ310
Куприн Сергей НиколаевичЮжныйЗАЩ110
Леонов Антон ВикторовичЮностьВРТ210
Чежия Иракли РомановичНасиональПЗЩ210
Панков Дмитрий СергеевичЮностьПЗЩ310
Кримовский Дмитрий ЛеонидовичАраратПЗЩ310
Бутаев Хасан ХайдаровичПахтакорНАП310
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Саниев Исфандиер ТохировичЛидерПЗЩ46
Бутаев Хасан ХайдаровичПахтакорНАП34
Альбертян Айк ПетросовичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ53
Равшанов Джамшед РавшановичПахтакорПЗЩ43
Глазунов Вадим АлександровичЮжныйНАП23
Азизов СамиоложонПахтакорЗАЩ32
Залов Парвиз Гаджи ОглыВосточный ОкругПЗЩ42
Артёмов Максим АлексеевичЛидерНАП42
Алиханян Самвел СасуновичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ42
Азизов ШукруллоПахтакорНАП22
Денисов Александр АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ22
Джобиров Хусан АбдуганиевичПахтакорНАП42
Яковлев Александр ЮрьевичЮностьЗАЩ31
Карп Сергей ПетровичЮностьНАП21
Юлдошев АхрорПахтакорПЗЩ41
Поляков Александр ДмитриевичЮжныйПЗЩ21
Костерев Егор АндреевичАраратПЗЩ21
Крючков Кирилл ВячеславовичЮностьЗАЩ41
Тимченко Аким ВладимировичНасиональПЗЩ21
Кулешов Николай НиколаевичЮностьЗАЩ21
Леонов Антон ВикторовичЮностьВРТ21
Кримовский Дмитрий ЛеонидовичАраратПЗЩ31
Бекетов Павел ВикторовичЮностьЗАЩ31
Бугров Андрей СергеевичЮжныйПЗЩ11
Иванов Андрей ИгоревичЮжныйПЗЩ21
Евсеев Михаил ДмитриевичАраратЗАЩ31
Бения Лерик ЕлгуджаевичНасиональЗАЩ31
Артиков Акмал РавшановичПахтакорПЗЩ41
Григорян Андрей ГеворговичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ41
Гондз Александр МаркияновичЮжныйПЗЩ21
Колесников Сергей АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ41
Зырянов Марк ОлеговичВосточный ОкругНАП31
Бавеян Ашот ОвиковичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ51
Саргсян Арман ГеворгеевичУрарту БалашихаНАП51
Дремов Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичЮжныйВРТ, ЗАЩ10
Сухов Дмитрий СергеевичЮжныйНАП10
Куприн Сергей НиколаевичЮжныйЗАЩ10
Султанов Султан ЗаировичМатриксПЗЩ00
Зайцев Никита ВладимировичАвангардПЗЩ00
Сушилин Михаил ВладимировичЮностьПЗЩ00
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Саниев Исфандиер ТохировичЛидерПЗЩ6612
Артёмов Максим АлексеевичЛидерНАП8210
Алиханян Самвел СасуновичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ8210
Равшанов Джамшед РавшановичПахтакорПЗЩ639
Джобиров Хусан АбдуганиевичПахтакорНАП426
Григорян Андрей ГеворговичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ415
Тоноян Давид СамвеловичАраратПЗЩ505
Саргсян Арман ГеворгеевичУрарту БалашихаНАП415
Бутаев Хасан ХайдаровичПахтакорНАП145
Азизов ШукруллоПахтакорНАП224
Альбертян Айк ПетросовичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ134
Колесников Сергей АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ314
Воскобойник Владимир АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ404
Михеев Дмитрий АлександровичЮжныйНАП404
Гизатуллин Динар МарселевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ303
Карп Сергей ПетровичЮностьНАП213
Бавеян Лаврент ОвиковичУрарту БалашихаЗАЩ303
Бавеян Ашот ОвиковичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ213
Бадзагуа Кахабер ВалериевичНасиональПЗЩ303
Глазунов Вадим АлександровичЮжныйНАП033
Артиков Акмал РавшановичПахтакорПЗЩ213
Джобиров Хасан АбдуганиевичПахтакорНАП303
Аскеров Миргаят МасафаевичАраратЗАЩ303
Бекетов Павел ВикторовичЮностьЗАЩ112
Евсеев Михаил ДмитриевичАраратЗАЩ112
Леонов Антон ВикторовичЮностьВРТ112
Бугров Андрей СергеевичЮжныйПЗЩ112
Дубовик Иван ИгоревичЛидерВРТ, ПЗЩ202
Рамазанов Максим РафиковичАраратЗАЩ202
Воловников Григорий ИгоревичНасиональПЗЩ202
Кримовский Дмитрий ЛеонидовичАраратПЗЩ112
Дудин Андрей СергеевичТорнадо БалашихаПЗЩ202
Азизов СамиоложонПахтакорЗАЩ022
Гасанов Роман Сараддин ОглыВосточный ОкругНАП202
Денисов Александр АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ022
Бобоназаров Мухиддин МахмадалиевичПахтакорПЗЩ202
Залов Парвиз Гаджи ОглыВосточный ОкругПЗЩ022
Агакишев Руслан РуслановичЮжныйПЗЩ202
Зырянов Марк ОлеговичВосточный ОкругНАП011
Шукаев Артур РомановичВосточный ОкругНАП101
Панков Дмитрий СергеевичЮностьПЗЩ101
Гондз Александр МаркияновичЮжныйПЗЩ011
Костерев Егор АндреевичАраратПЗЩ011
Поляков Александр ДмитриевичЮжныйПЗЩ011
Тимченко Аким ВладимировичНасиональПЗЩ011
Шамбур Родион ВалерьевичТрудовые РезервыНАП101
Куприн Сергей НиколаевичЮжныйЗАЩ101
Пылин Олег ВитальевичАраратНАП101
Уханов Илья СергеевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ101
Крючков Кирилл ВячеславовичЮностьЗАЩ011
Кулешов Николай НиколаевичЮностьЗАЩ011
Яковлев Александр ЮрьевичЮностьЗАЩ011
Звягин Дмитрий АлексеевичТорнадо БалашихаНАП101
Бения Лерик ЕлгуджаевичНасиональЗАЩ011
Садуллоев АминжонПахтакорВРТ101
Бобоназаров Махмуд МахмадалиевичПахтакорПЗЩ101
Ашуров АбдувахобПахтакорПЗЩ101
Юлдошев АхрорПахтакорПЗЩ011
Чежия Иракли РомановичНасиональПЗЩ101
Иванов Андрей ИгоревичЮжныйПЗЩ011
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Гизатуллин Динар МарселевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ32
Камалов Спартак СайдулловичТорнадо БалашихаПЗЩ32
Бавеян Ашот ОвиковичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ51
Алиханян Самвел СасуновичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ41
Мончинский Сергей СергеевичЮностьЗАЩ21
Авдюхин Александр ВикторовичТорнадо БалашихаПЗЩ11
Ашуров АбдувахобПахтакорПЗЩ31
Садуллоев АминжонПахтакорВРТ31
Крючков Кирилл ВячеславовичЮностьЗАЩ41
Колесников Сергей АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ41
Бавеян Лаврент ОвиковичУрарту БалашихаЗАЩ41
Шералиев ДжасурПахтакорПЗЩ41
Сафронов Илья НиколаевичЛидерПЗЩ11
Бутаев Хасан ХайдаровичПахтакорНАП31
Кораблин Артем ОлеговичЮжныйЗАЩ31
Насиров Вусал Намик ОглыУрарту БалашихаНАП21
Лаппо Сергей АндреевичАнгарВРТ00
Жаринов Владислав ВладимировичЮжныйПЗЩ00
Реутов Александр АлександровичЮжныйПЗЩ10
Куприн Сергей НиколаевичЮжныйЗАЩ10
Султанов Султан ЗаировичМатриксПЗЩ00
Чемякин Сергей СергеевичВенганзаЗАЩ00
Кабельников Кирилл СергеевичНовый СветПЗЩ00
Грачёв Денис АлександровичЮжныйНАП00
Сухов Дмитрий СергеевичЮжныйНАП10
Задурян Артур БерчЮжныйПЗЩ00
Ротанов Тимур ТамерлановичСтандартВРТ20
Дубровин Андрей НиколаевичЮностьНАП00
Шутов Никита ВикторовичЮжныйПЗЩ00
Мартиросян Вазген КамоевичЮжныйНАП00
Дремов Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичЮжныйВРТ, ЗАЩ10
Ребров Евгений ВладимировичЮжныйЗАЩ00
Павлов Юрий ИвановичЮжныйЗАЩ00
Соколов Александр АлександровичКрыльяПЗЩ00
Узунбачикян Илья АлексеевичВенганзаПЗЩ00
Лёвкин Артем АндреевичКрыльяНАП00
Надсонов Леонид АлександровичЮностьНАП00
Садков Иван ВладимировичФулхэмНАП00
Зайцев Никита ВладимировичАвангардПЗЩ00
Сушилин Михаил ВладимировичЮностьПЗЩ00
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Артёмов Максим АлексеевичЛидерНАП41
Костерев Егор АндреевичАраратПЗЩ21
Чистов Александр ДмитриевичВосточный ОкругЗАЩ11
Сухов Дмитрий СергеевичЮжныйНАП10
Дремов Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичЮжныйВРТ, ЗАЩ10
Султанов Султан ЗаировичМатриксПЗЩ00
Грачёв Денис АлександровичЮжныйНАП00
Чемякин Сергей СергеевичВенганзаЗАЩ00
Кабельников Кирилл СергеевичНовый СветПЗЩ00
Куприн Сергей НиколаевичЮжныйЗАЩ10
Мартиросян Вазген КамоевичЮжныйНАП00
Шутов Никита ВикторовичЮжныйПЗЩ00
Кораблин Артем ОлеговичЮжныйЗАЩ30
Реутов Александр АлександровичЮжныйПЗЩ10
Пахомов Никита ВладимировичДоминионПЗЩ00
Кудинов Александр АлександровичСпарта ЖелдорЗАЩ00
Павлов Юрий ИвановичЮжныйЗАЩ00
Жаринов Владислав ВладимировичЮжныйПЗЩ00
Задурян Артур БерчЮжныйПЗЩ00
Ротанов Тимур ТамерлановичСтандартВРТ20
Лаппо Сергей АндреевичАнгарВРТ00
Ребров Евгений ВладимировичЮжныйЗАЩ00
Дубровин Андрей НиколаевичЮностьНАП00
Фёдоров Руслан ИгоревичВитязьПЗЩ00
Сушилин Михаил ВладимировичЮностьПЗЩ00
Зайцев Никита ВладимировичАвангардПЗЩ00
Узунбачикян Илья АлексеевичВенганзаПЗЩ00
Лёвкин Артем АндреевичКрыльяНАП00
Брындин Егор АлексеевичЮностьПЗЩ00
Абдурахимов УмедЮностьЗАЩ30
Фёдоров Сергей АлександровичЮностьПЗЩ00
Филатов Даниил ВалерьевичЮностьПЗЩ10
Салагаев Артур СергеевичЮностьПЗЩ00
Надсонов Леонид АлександровичЮностьНАП00
Садков Иван ВладимировичФулхэмНАП00
Гордецкая Мария АлександровнаЮностьПЗЩ00
Гребеньков Кирилл ИгорьевичЮностьПЗЩ00
Скворцов Максим СергеевичЮностьНАП00
Тимошенков Александр АлександровичЮжныйПЗЩ00
Соколов Александр АлександровичКрыльяПЗЩ00