Статистика ПД ЖМФЛЛ 8х8 2020

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичГорняки МосквыНАП14271
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмосЗАЩ13160
Глухов Максим АлександровичСпарта НИТИНАП10150
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП7150
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП12141
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ14130
Султанов Тимур БорисовичВосточный ЛегионНАП12110
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП1290
Захаров Антон МихайловичКосмосНАП780
Голованов Александр АлександровичКупавна-БояреНАП982
Пичугин Евгений БорисовичВикторияНАП1070
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичДоминионПЗЩ870
Кумицкий Денис НиколаевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ660
Клоченко Максим АлександровичЧёрная КостьНАП1460
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичОлимпикПЗЩ1461
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ1460
Исмаилов Руслан Этибар оглыСпарта НИТИПЗЩ1450
Совальчук Игорь ИгоревичКосмосПЗЩ1450
Куренков Михаил СергеевичБлэк МамбаНАП650
Нестеров Иван СергеевичМолоднякНАП740
Жук Павел ИгоревичИноксМаркетПЗЩ1240
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичВосточный ЛегионНАП1340
Михневич Денис ВикторовичДоминионПЗЩ840
Корнеев Дмитрий ВладимировичРеспектЗАЩ1240
Пантелеев Андрей ИльичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ640
Ломакин Александр ВикторовичКупавнаЗАЩ1241
Кузоб Александр ИвановичЗаряПЗЩ1140
Прытков Алексей АлександровичЧМПЗЩ1131
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичГладиаторНАП1030
Пырков Олег ВадимовичВикторияПЗЩ1230
Кравченко Сергей ВикторовичОсобый СтатусНАП1330
Гунин Владислав АлександровичВосточный ЛегионВРТ730
Галбура Мариан АлександровичГанаЗАЩ530
Бондаренко Никита ИгоревичГорняки МосквыНАП730
Ульянов Вадим АндреевичЗдоровая НацияВРТ531
Курганов Андрей АндреевичЧМПЗЩ530
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ320
Назарбаев Нурбек ШавкатжоновичВосточный ЛегионНАП620
Бутов Роман АлексеевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ720
Бобков Борис ЕвгеньевичОсобый СтатусЗАЩ820
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ1414
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП1210
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмосЗАЩ1310
Корнеев Дмитрий ВладимировичРеспектЗАЩ129
Султанов Тимур БорисовичВосточный ЛегионНАП127
Клоченко Максим АлександровичЧёрная КостьНАП147
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичГорняки МосквыЗАЩ96
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП76
Жук Павел ИгоревичИноксМаркетПЗЩ126
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАйсбергНАП135
Исмаилов Руслан Этибар оглыСпарта НИТИПЗЩ145
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичВосточный ЛегионНАП135
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП125
Малышев Николай АлексеевичКосмосПЗЩ44
Ревин Дмитрий АлександровичКупавнаЗАЩ94
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ144
Баурин Артём ВадимовичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ54
Клюев Артем ВалерьевичДружина Желдор104
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичДоминионПЗЩ84
Бувин Никита АнатольевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ33
Прытков Алексей АлександровичЧМПЗЩ113
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичОлимпикПЗЩ143
Савин Андрей ВладимировичГанаПЗЩ53
Костомаров Никита КонстантиновичКосмосЗАЩ103
Жемчугов Вадим АлександровичВосточный ЛегионНАП113
Захаров Антон МихайловичКосмосНАП73
Михневич Денис ВикторовичДоминионПЗЩ83
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая НацияНАП43
Глухов Максим АлександровичСпарта НИТИНАП103
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичГорняки МосквыНАП143
Медведев Олег АлексеевичБлэк МамбаПЗЩ133
Пантелеев Андрей ИльичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ63
Степанов Андрей ВадимовичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ33
Карпец Артем ВладимировичКосмосЗАЩ102
Прядко Игорь ЮрьевичКостоломыНАП72
Саркисян Яков АльбертовичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ22
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичВикторияПЗЩ122
Ломакин Александр ВикторовичКупавнаЗАЩ122
Горбов Роман ВалерьевичЧМПЗЩ62
Французов Антон ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ42
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичГорняки МосквыНАП27330
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ131427
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмосЗАЩ161026
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП15621
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП91019
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП14519
Глухов Максим АлександровичСпарта НИТИНАП15318
Султанов Тимур БорисовичВосточный ЛегионНАП11718
Клоченко Максим АлександровичЧёрная КостьНАП6713
Корнеев Дмитрий ВладимировичРеспектЗАЩ4913
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичДоминионПЗЩ7411
Захаров Антон МихайловичКосмосНАП8311
Жук Павел ИгоревичИноксМаркетПЗЩ4610
Исмаилов Руслан Этибар оглыСпарта НИТИПЗЩ5510
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ6410
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичВосточный ЛегионНАП459
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичОлимпикПЗЩ639
Голованов Александр АлександровичКупавна-БояреНАП819
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичГорняки МосквыЗАЩ268
Пичугин Евгений БорисовичВикторияНАП718
Пантелеев Андрей ИльичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ437
Совальчук Игорь ИгоревичКосмосПЗЩ527
Михневич Денис ВикторовичДоминионПЗЩ437
Кумицкий Денис НиколаевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ617
Прытков Алексей АлександровичЧМПЗЩ336
Кузоб Александр ИвановичЗаряПЗЩ426
Ломакин Александр ВикторовичКупавнаЗАЩ426
Ревин Дмитрий АлександровичКупавнаЗАЩ246
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАйсбергНАП156
Куренков Михаил СергеевичБлэк МамбаНАП505
Савин Андрей ВладимировичГанаПЗЩ235
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая НацияНАП235
Нестеров Иван СергеевичМолоднякНАП415
Клюев Артем ВалерьевичДружина Желдор145
Медведев Олег АлексеевичБлэк МамбаПЗЩ235
Ульянов Вадим АндреевичЗдоровая НацияВРТ325
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичГладиаторНАП325
Малышев Николай АлексеевичКосмосПЗЩ145
Баурин Артём ВадимовичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ044
Карпец Артем ВладимировичКосмосЗАЩ224
Бутов Роман АлексеевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ224
Щуров Василий ВасильевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ224
Костомаров Никита КонстантиновичКосмосЗАЩ134
Степанов Андрей ВадимовичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ134
Горбов Роман ВалерьевичЧМПЗЩ224
Галбура Мариан АлександровичГанаЗАЩ314
Бувин Никита АнатольевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ134
Бобков Борис ЕвгеньевичОсобый СтатусЗАЩ224
Дадонов Антон ЮрьевичВикторияПЗЩ213
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичВикторияПЗЩ123
Шкепу Денис МарчеловичВосточный ЛегионПЛЗ123
Кулаков Даниил АлександровичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ213
Бондаренко Никита ИгоревичГорняки МосквыНАП303
Ионин Владимир ОлеговичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ213
Галинский Дмитрий АлександровичВикторияПЗЩ123
Жемчугов Вадим АлександровичВосточный ЛегионНАП033
Колодкин Павел ВячеславовичДоминионПЗЩ213
Семенов Владислав ЮрьевичСнеговикЗАЩ213
Курганов Андрей АндреевичЧМПЗЩ303
Пырков Олег ВадимовичВикторияПЗЩ303
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Набурис Иван АндреевичАйсбергЗАЩ104
Косарев Артём СергеевичАйсбергЗАЩ102
Самотохин Тарас СергеевичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ52
Михневич Денис ВикторовичДоминионПЗЩ82
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ142
Михушкин Михаил СергеевичОлимпикЗАЩ132
Хрусталев Аким АндреевичЗдоровая НацияВРТ22
Журавлев Сергей ДмитриевичОлимпикЗАЩ122
Самотохин Назар СергеевичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ61
Гасанов Роман ВладимировичОсобый СтатусНАП31
Гаврюшенков Владимир ВикторовичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ81
Степичев Денис ПавловичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ71
Прядко Игорь ЮрьевичКостоломыНАП71
Совальчук Игорь ИгоревичКосмосПЗЩ141
Захаров Антон МихайловичКосмосНАП71
Перевезенцев Александр СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ131
Костомаров Никита КонстантиновичКосмосЗАЩ101
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичОлимпикПЗЩ141
Гладюк Евгений РомановичАйсбергПЗЩ61
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичВикторияПЗЩ121
Сухарев Дмитрий ВалериевичВосточный ЛегионВРТ31
Прытков Алексей АлександровичЧМПЗЩ111
Корнеев Дмитрий ВладимировичРеспектЗАЩ121
Ломакин Александр ВикторовичКупавнаЗАЩ121
Чипурнов Дмитрий АлександровичАйсбергЗАЩ41
Туркин Никита СергеевичБлэк МамбаПЗЩ81
Ревин Дмитрий АлександровичКупавнаЗАЩ91
Мухин Артём ЛеонидовичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ121
Кравченко Сергей ВикторовичОсобый СтатусНАП131
Колодкин Павел ВячеславовичДоминионПЗЩ51
Безобразов Владимир ИгоревичАйсбергЗАЩ51
Малышев Николай АлексеевичКосмосПЗЩ41
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмосЗАЩ131
Козырев Александр ЮрьевичДоминионЗАЩ111
Клоченко Максим АлександровичЧёрная КостьНАП141
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичГорняки МосквыНАП141
Соболев Александр СергеевичБлэк МамбаПЗЩ31
Степанов Андрей ВадимовичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ31
Балабанов Егор АлексеевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ61
Бабаджанов Олег ИгоревичДружина ЖелдорЗАЩ21
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Кравченко Сергей ВикторовичОсобый СтатусНАП131
Козловский Максим АлександровичАртМеталлПЗЩ121
Зайниев Сухроб СадриддиновичАйсбергЗАЩ81
Самотохин Тарас СергеевичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ51
Гаврюшенков Владимир ВикторовичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ81
Симаньков Никита Игоревич345 заводЗАЩ00
Колупаев Денис ВасильевичВосточный ЛегионВРТ00
Железнов Сергей ВладимировичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ00
Ульянов Вадим АндреевичЗдоровая НацияВРТ50
Жданов Илья ВасильевичАртМеталлЗАЩ00
Климов Алексей РомановичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ00
Цошко Михаил АнатольевичБлэк МамбаЗАЩ00
Лукин Владислав СтаниславовичАртМеталлНАП00
Ионин Владимир ОлеговичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ70
Прядко Игорь ЮрьевичКостоломыНАП70
Зайцев Максим СергеевичГанаЗАЩ00
Сидоров Павел СергеевичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ00
Асроров Шахзод Шониёз углиВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ00
Совальчук Игорь ИгоревичКосмосПЗЩ140
Востриков Никита ЮрьевичАрткераЗАЩ40
Израилов Шамиль ХачововичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ10
Карев Игорь ВладимировичАйсбергВРТ90
Кузьмин Данила АлександровичБлэк МамбаПЗЩ10
Антипов Артём ЮрьевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ00
Кожуханов Евгений ВладимировичАтлант ЭлектростальЗАЩ60
Гаврилов Николай АлексеевичАнгарПЗЩ00
Бурачёнок Максим НиколаевичБлэк МамбаНАП10
Лучников Андрей ВладимировичБлэк МамбаЗАЩ00
Баурин Артём ВадимовичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ50
Корнилов Антон ПавловичВосточный ЛегионНАП00
Шуткин Владимир ВладимировичСтоличныйНАП00
Пушкарев Денис ВячеславовичВосточный ЛегионНАП00
Бондаренко Никита ИгоревичГорняки МосквыНАП70
Дерюга Андрей СергеевичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ00
Федоров Максим ВалерьевичДоминионПЗЩ20
Ионин Олег ВладимировичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ60
Филиппов Роман ЮрьевичИнтерНАП10
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП120
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая НацияНАП40
Алексеев Иван КонстантиновичИнтер СаввиноНАП00