Статистика

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Бережной Дмитрий ИгоревичСоюзПЗЩ380
Казаков Владислав СергеевичИмпульсПЗЩ480
Голубкин Андрей АндреевичСтрит СтайлПЗЩ470
Зенченко Игорь АлександровичКубаНАП460
Филиппов Роман ЮрьевичБастионНАП251
Першуков Александр СергеевичАльтаирНАП450
Кудинов Константин НиколаевичЯмайкаНАП340
Зубков Павел СергеевичЯмайкаНАП340
Забелин Герман Петрович ИнтерНАП240
Хайруллин Евгений ИгоревичКубаЗАЩ330
Лежава Карлос ДавидовичНовые ДомаЗАЩ430
Илюшин Александр АлексеевичИнтерНАП130
Панфилов Егор ВладимировичКубаПЗЩ430
Терентьев Сергей НиколаевичАльтаирЗАЩ430
Толкунов Денис СергеевичШтурм КудиновоНАП230
Шатров Дмитрий ВикторовичКубаЗАЩ330
Цуканов Евгений ВалерьевичБойлерЗАЩ320
Разуменко Андрей ВитальевичСтрит СтайлПЗЩ420
Абакумов Олег СергеевичИмпульсЗАЩ420
Щегловатов Юрий ПетровичСтрит СтайлЗАЩ320
Теличко Сергей АлексеевичКубаЗАЩ420
Калинин Дмитрий АлександровичИмпульсНАП320
Блатиков Михаил ВячеславовичСоюзЗАЩ220
Нестеркин Николай ВикторовичСлавияЗАЩ320
Прусов Николай АндреевичАльтаирЗАЩ420
Тютчев Дмитрий ОлеговичШтурм КудиновоНАП220
Лежава Томас ДавидовичНовые ДомаЗАЩ420
Демиденко Сергей АлександровичСоюзНАП320
Коршиков Михаил ВалентиновичСоюзПЗЩ210
Бынзарь Дмитрий АндреевичНовые ДомаНАП311
Болтышов Максим АнатольевичЯмайкаЗАЩ210
Енакаев Ринат РушановичИмпульсЗАЩ410
Кувила Геннадий СергеевичИнтерЗАЩ210
Есипов Алексей ВикторовичДарвинЗАЩ110
Гаспарян Гарник КамоевичИнтерНАП110
Сидоров Алексей АндреевичИмпульсПЗЩ210
Кустов Максим ЕвгеньевичЯмайкаЗАЩ310
Маскальков Иван АндреевичНовые ДомаНАП410
Лучников Андрей ВладимировичСтрит СтайлЗАЩ410
Лемехов Андрей ДмитриевичСоюзЗАЩ110
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Блатиков Михаил ВячеславовичСоюзЗАЩ27
Юров Николай НиколаевичКубаПЗЩ44
Нестеркин Николай ВикторовичСлавияЗАЩ34
Зубков Павел СергеевичЯмайкаНАП34
Чулков Игорь ЮрьевичКубаНАП44
Голубкин Андрей АндреевичСтрит СтайлПЗЩ43
Кувила Геннадий СергеевичИнтерЗАЩ23
Зенченко Игорь АлександровичКубаНАП43
Маскальков Иван АндреевичНовые ДомаНАП43
Забелин Герман Петрович ИнтерНАП23
Верозуб Захар ВасильевичДарвинПЗЩ12
Енакаев Ринат РушановичИмпульсЗАЩ42
Цуканов Евгений ВалерьевичБойлерЗАЩ32
Болтышов Максим АнатольевичЯмайкаЗАЩ22
Лежава Карлос ДавидовичНовые ДомаЗАЩ42
Ермаков Павел ЮрьевичЯмайкаВРТ32
Филиппов Роман ЮрьевичБастионНАП22
Бажинов Павел ЮрьевичИнтерВРТ31
Леонтьев Денис АртемовичСтрит СтайлПЗЩ31
Абакумов Олег СергеевичИмпульсЗАЩ41
Красиков Андрей ВладимировичСоюзПЗЩ21
Сопинский Виталий НиколаевичКристалл ЭлектростальЗАЩ21
Кустов Максим ЕвгеньевичЯмайкаЗАЩ31
Бережной Дмитрий ИгоревичСоюзПЗЩ31
Сидоров Алексей АндреевичИмпульсПЗЩ21
Першуков Александр СергеевичАльтаирНАП41
Терентьев Сергей НиколаевичАльтаирЗАЩ41
Мингалев Алексей ВалерьевичНовые ДомаВРТ31
Старков Даниил АлександровичСтрит СтайлЗАЩ11
Корнеев Дмитрий АлександровичАрсеналЗАЩ41
Панфилов Егор ВладимировичКубаПЗЩ41
Тютчев Дмитрий ОлеговичШтурм КудиновоНАП21
Прусов Николай АндреевичАльтаирЗАЩ41
Шатров Дмитрий ВикторовичКубаЗАЩ31
Теличко Сергей АлексеевичКубаЗАЩ41
Разуменко Андрей ВитальевичСтрит СтайлПЗЩ41
Киреев Николай ВладимировичИнтерЗАЩ00
Шалагинов Роман ВладимировичСтрит СтайлНАП10
Рейнтгардт Виктор ЭдуардовичСтрит СтайлПЗЩ20
Санамян Давид ВачиковичСоюзНАП00
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Голубкин Андрей АндреевичСтрит СтайлПЗЩ7310
Блатиков Михаил ВячеславовичСоюзЗАЩ279
Зенченко Игорь АлександровичКубаНАП639
Бережной Дмитрий ИгоревичСоюзПЗЩ819
Зубков Павел СергеевичЯмайкаНАП448
Казаков Владислав СергеевичИмпульсПЗЩ808
Забелин Герман Петрович ИнтерНАП437
Филиппов Роман ЮрьевичБастионНАП527
Нестеркин Николай ВикторовичСлавияЗАЩ246
Першуков Александр СергеевичАльтаирНАП516
Лежава Карлос ДавидовичНовые ДомаЗАЩ325
Маскальков Иван АндреевичНовые ДомаНАП134
Панфилов Егор ВладимировичКубаПЗЩ314
Цуканов Евгений ВалерьевичБойлерЗАЩ224
Терентьев Сергей НиколаевичАльтаирЗАЩ314
Кудинов Константин НиколаевичЯмайкаНАП404
Чулков Игорь ЮрьевичКубаНАП044
Кувила Геннадий СергеевичИнтерЗАЩ134
Юров Николай НиколаевичКубаПЗЩ044
Шатров Дмитрий ВикторовичКубаЗАЩ314
Теличко Сергей АлексеевичКубаЗАЩ213
Абакумов Олег СергеевичИмпульсЗАЩ213
Разуменко Андрей ВитальевичСтрит СтайлПЗЩ213
Хайруллин Евгений ИгоревичКубаЗАЩ303
Илюшин Александр АлексеевичИнтерНАП303
Толкунов Денис СергеевичШтурм КудиновоНАП303
Болтышов Максим АнатольевичЯмайкаЗАЩ123
Тютчев Дмитрий ОлеговичШтурм КудиновоНАП213
Енакаев Ринат РушановичИмпульсЗАЩ123
Прусов Николай АндреевичАльтаирЗАЩ213
Верозуб Захар ВасильевичДарвинПЗЩ022
Кустов Максим ЕвгеньевичЯмайкаЗАЩ112
Сидоров Алексей АндреевичИмпульсПЗЩ112
Демиденко Сергей АлександровичСоюзНАП202
Ермаков Павел ЮрьевичЯмайкаВРТ022
Лежава Томас ДавидовичНовые ДомаЗАЩ202
Калинин Дмитрий АлександровичИмпульсНАП202
Щегловатов Юрий ПетровичСтрит СтайлЗАЩ202
Корнеев Дмитрий АлександровичАрсеналЗАЩ011
Леонтьев Денис АртемовичСтрит СтайлПЗЩ011
Коршиков Михаил ВалентиновичСоюзПЗЩ101
Сопинский Виталий НиколаевичКристалл ЭлектростальЗАЩ011
Старков Даниил АлександровичСтрит СтайлЗАЩ011
Бажинов Павел ЮрьевичИнтерВРТ011
Гаспарян Гарник КамоевичИнтерНАП101
Мингалев Алексей ВалерьевичНовые ДомаВРТ011
Субботин Александр АндреевичБойлерНАП101
Красиков Андрей ВладимировичСоюзПЗЩ011
Лемехов Андрей ДмитриевичСоюзЗАЩ101
Брыксин Александр АлександровичСоюзЗАЩ101
Лучников Андрей ВладимировичСтрит СтайлЗАЩ101
Бынзарь Дмитрий АндреевичНовые ДомаНАП101
Есипов Алексей ВикторовичДарвинЗАЩ101
Теличко Игорь АлексеевичКубаЗАЩ101
Захаров Артем ВитальевичЯмайкаПЗЩ101
Кутузов Григорий АнатольевичСоюзНАП101
Кукин Алексей Игоревич6 кадровНАП000
Сулеин Владимир АлександровичСоюзВРТ000
Чернега Роман АндреевичСоюзВРТ000
Акулов Алексей ВикторовичАльтаирВРТ000
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Абакумов Олег СергеевичИмпульсЗАЩ42
Цуканов Евгений ВалерьевичБойлерЗАЩ32
Нашивочников Дмитрий СергеевичСтрит СтайлПЗЩ22
Теличко Сергей АлексеевичКубаЗАЩ41
Богомолов Дмитрий АндреевичБастионВРТ21
Нестеркин Николай ВикторовичСлавияЗАЩ31
Кутузов Григорий АнатольевичСоюзНАП21
Рогожин Илья АлександровичНовые ДомаНАП21
Лучников Андрей ВладимировичСтрит СтайлЗАЩ41
Толкунов Денис СергеевичШтурм КудиновоНАП21
Теличко Игорь АлексеевичКубаЗАЩ41
Казаков Владислав СергеевичИмпульсПЗЩ41
Филатов Сергей ВикторовичКубаПЗЩ41
Гаврилов Максим ВалерьевичСтрит СтайлНАП00
Санамян Давид ВачиковичСоюзНАП00
Какасьев Дмитрий АлександровичИнтерНАП00
Эгембердыев Алишер МухамеджановичСоюзПЗЩ00
Сузиков Даниил Александрович6 кадровНАП00
Рейнтгардт Виктор ЭдуардовичСтрит СтайлПЗЩ20
Шалагинов Роман ВладимировичСтрит СтайлНАП10
Сабирзянов Максим ДамировичИнтерЗАЩ00
Кувила Геннадий СергеевичИнтерЗАЩ20
Гаспарян Гарник КамоевичИнтерНАП10
Сластухин Иван АлександровичСоюзПЗЩ00
Сурницын Александр СергеевичСоюзНАП00
Лютиков Дмитрий АлексеевичИнтерЗАЩ00
Смелик Александр АлександровичСоюзЗАЩ00
Эгембердыев Сулейман МухамеджановичСоюзНАП00
Никитчин Олег КонстантиновичСоюзЗАЩ00
Бердашков Вячеслав ВалерьевичАльтаирВРТ20
Сопинский Виталий НиколаевичКристалл ЭлектростальЗАЩ20
Акулов Алексей ВикторовичАльтаирВРТ00
Власов Иван Александрович ИнтерНАП00
Киреев Николай ВладимировичИнтерЗАЩ00
Перепелица Денис ВикторовичИнтерЗАЩ00
Левин Максим ИгоревичДинамо МглинЗАЩ00
Микрюков Максим МаксимовичСтрит СтайлНАП20
Бережной Дмитрий ИгоревичСоюзПЗЩ30
Кукин Алексей Игоревич6 кадровНАП00
Сидоров Алексей АндреевичИмпульсПЗЩ20
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Теличко Игорь АлексеевичКубаЗАЩ41
Рогожин Илья АлександровичНовые ДомаНАП21
Теличко Сергей АлексеевичКубаЗАЩ41
Панфилов Егор ВладимировичКубаПЗЩ41
Шалагинов Роман ВладимировичСтрит СтайлНАП10
Санамян Давид ВачиковичСоюзНАП00
Какасьев Дмитрий АлександровичИнтерНАП00
Рейнтгардт Виктор ЭдуардовичСтрит СтайлПЗЩ20
Эгембердыев Алишер МухамеджановичСоюзПЗЩ00
Лютиков Дмитрий АлексеевичИнтерЗАЩ00
Гаврилов Максим ВалерьевичСтрит СтайлНАП00
Сурницын Александр СергеевичСоюзНАП00
Сидоров Алексей АндреевичИмпульсПЗЩ20
Енакаев Ринат РушановичИмпульсЗАЩ40
Коршиков Михаил ВалентиновичСоюзПЗЩ20
Гаспарян Гарник КамоевичИнтерНАП10
Кувила Геннадий СергеевичИнтерЗАЩ20
Сузиков Даниил Александрович6 кадровНАП00
Сластухин Иван АлександровичСоюзПЗЩ00
Сабирзянов Максим ДамировичИнтерЗАЩ00
Смелик Александр АлександровичСоюзЗАЩ00
Аннаев Борис РинатовичСоюзЗАЩ00
Власов Иван Александрович ИнтерНАП00
Бердашков Вячеслав ВалерьевичАльтаирВРТ20
Сопинский Виталий НиколаевичКристалл ЭлектростальЗАЩ20
Киреев Николай ВладимировичИнтерЗАЩ00
Левин Максим ИгоревичДинамо МглинЗАЩ00
Сафронов Анатолий АлександровичИнтерЗАЩ00
Ахромкин Роман СергеевичИнтерЗАЩ00
Перепелица Денис ВикторовичИнтерЗАЩ00
Акулов Алексей ВикторовичАльтаирВРТ00
Микрюков Максим МаксимовичСтрит СтайлНАП20
Кукин Алексей Игоревич6 кадровНАП00
Никитчин Олег КонстантиновичСоюзЗАЩ00
Бынзарь Дмитрий АндреевичНовые ДомаНАП30
Старков Даниил АлександровичСтрит СтайлЗАЩ10
Чернега Роман АндреевичСоюзВРТ00
Леонтьев Денис АртемовичСтрит СтайлПЗЩ30
Сулеин Владимир АлександровичСоюзВРТ00
Эгембердыев Сулейман МухамеджановичСоюзНАП00