Статистика

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Комов Виктор АндреевичИноксМаркетНАП11221
Галбура Мариан АлександровичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ7130
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая НацияНАП14130
Алексеев Иван КонстантиновичЗдоровая НацияНАП12130
Заглада Богдан СергеевичЖаворонкиЗАЩ14100
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичЛегион КучиноПЗЩ15100
Французов Антон ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ1390
Кравченко Сергей НиколаевичРеспектНАП1790
Бабошин Максим АлексеевичДинамикаЗАЩ1690
Самотохин Назар СергеевичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ1290
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичДружина ЖелдорНАП1781
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичДоминионПЗЩ1382
Щуров Василий ВасильевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ1180
Шерстников Иван СергеевичДинамикаНАП970
Иванов Андрей АлександровичКлассикаНАП970
Корнеев Дмитрий ВладимировичРеспектЗАЩ1670
Суходоев Даниил СергеевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ1470
Эмильянович Александр СергеевичДоминионНАП570
Молодцов Иван ИгоревичИноксМаркетНАП1460
Клюев Артем ВалерьевичВосточный Легион1260
Леньшин Александр АлександровичПантераНАП1662
Савин Сергей СергеевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ660
Курганов Андрей АндреевичЧМПЗЩ1160
Петухов Иван ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ1060
Куцев Дмитрий АлександровичДинамикаНАП1650
Самотохин Тарас СергеевичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ1552
Поспелов Денис АлексеевичДинамикаПЗЩ1550
Ляшенко Антон СергеевичДинамикаПЗЩ1550
Репин Михаил ДмитриевичДоминионПЗЩ550
Кузоб Александр ИвановичДоминионПЗЩ950
Хайруллин Айнур АльфредовичДинамикаПЗЩ1550
Шван Илья МаксимовичКлассикаПЗЩ1440
Асамов Сардор Бахтиёр углиИноксМаркетПЗЩ1040
Черепанов Андрей ВячеславовичКлассикаЗАЩ1141
Артюхин Артём БорисовичИноксМаркетЗАЩ240
Бердников Дмитрий СергеевичКлассикаНАП1440
Журавлев Сергей ДмитриевичЛегион КучиноЗАЩ1740
Смирнов Владимир СергеевичПантераПЗЩ340
Дацко Сергей ГригорьевичКрасно-Белая КооперацияНАП1540
Пырков Олег ВадимовичДоминионПЗЩ940
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Султанов Султан ЗаировичИноксМаркетПЗЩ139
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая НацияНАП148
Клюев Артем ВалерьевичВосточный Легион128
Казачёнок Иван АндреевичЗдоровая НацияНАП98
Дацко Сергей ГригорьевичКрасно-Белая КооперацияНАП157
Харитонов Сергей ВячеславовичЛегион КучиноНАП76
Петухов Иван ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ106
Корнеев Дмитрий ВладимировичРеспектЗАЩ166
Самотохин Назар СергеевичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ126
Галбура Мариан АлександровичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ76
Репин Михаил ДмитриевичДоминионПЗЩ56
Кузоб Александр ИвановичДоминионПЗЩ95
Ляшенко Антон СергеевичДинамикаПЗЩ155
Комов Виктор АндреевичИноксМаркетНАП115
Французов Антон ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ135
Заглада Богдан СергеевичЖаворонкиЗАЩ145
Алексеев Иван КонстантиновичЗдоровая НацияНАП124
Куцев Дмитрий АлександровичДинамикаНАП164
Хайруллин Айнур АльфредовичДинамикаПЗЩ154
Ульянов Вадим АндреевичЗдоровая НацияВРТ64
Прытков Алексей АлександровичЧМПЗЩ74
Шпанёра Тимур ИгоревичЧМПЗЩ134
Самотохин Тарас СергеевичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ154
Попов Артем МихайловичИноксМаркетПЗЩ143
Тимошенков Алексей ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияНАП33
Хомяков Антон СергеевичИноксМаркетНАП123
Асамов Сардор Бахтиёр углиИноксМаркетПЗЩ103
Гаргалык Алексей ПетровичДинамикаПЗЩ123
Бабошин Максим АлексеевичДинамикаЗАЩ163
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичЛегион КучиноПЗЩ153
Атаназаров Элбек ЮсупжоновичДоминион63
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичДружина ЖелдорПЗЩ163
Ракитин Андрей НиколаевичИноксМаркетЗАЩ93
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичДружина ЖелдорНАП173
Соловей Сергей ВладимировичИноксМаркетЗАЩ142
Захаров Александр ИгоревичХаммерЗАЩ152
Дмитряков Кирилл ДмитриевичПантераЗАЩ32
Каротаев Егор АндреевичЗдоровая НацияНАП32
Савинкин Алексей ВячеславовичИноксМаркетПЗЩ72
Ялунин Денис ДмитриевичДоминионПЗЩ112
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Комов Виктор АндреевичИноксМаркетНАП22527
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая НацияНАП13821
Галбура Мариан АлександровичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ13619
Алексеев Иван КонстантиновичЗдоровая НацияНАП13417
Самотохин Назар СергеевичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ9615
Заглада Богдан СергеевичЖаворонкиЗАЩ10515
Клюев Артем ВалерьевичВосточный Легион6814
Французов Антон ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ9514
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичЛегион КучиноПЗЩ10313
Корнеев Дмитрий ВладимировичРеспектЗАЩ7613
Бабошин Максим АлексеевичДинамикаЗАЩ9312
Петухов Иван ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ6612
Казачёнок Иван АндреевичЗдоровая НацияНАП4812
Репин Михаил ДмитриевичДоминионПЗЩ5611
Дацко Сергей ГригорьевичКрасно-Белая КооперацияНАП4711
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичДружина ЖелдорНАП8311
Султанов Султан ЗаировичИноксМаркетПЗЩ2911
Кравченко Сергей НиколаевичРеспектНАП9211
Кузоб Александр ИвановичДоминионПЗЩ5510
Ляшенко Антон СергеевичДинамикаПЗЩ5510
Шерстников Иван СергеевичДинамикаНАП729
Куцев Дмитрий АлександровичДинамикаНАП549
Щуров Василий ВасильевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ819
Эмильянович Александр СергеевичДоминионНАП729
Хайруллин Айнур АльфредовичДинамикаПЗЩ549
Самотохин Тарас СергеевичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ549
Молодцов Иван ИгоревичИноксМаркетНАП628
Иванов Андрей АлександровичКлассикаНАП718
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичДоминионПЗЩ808
Суходоев Даниил СергеевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ718
Асамов Сардор Бахтиёр углиИноксМаркетПЗЩ437
Леньшин Александр АлександровичПантераНАП617
Харитонов Сергей ВячеславовичЛегион КучиноНАП167
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичДружина ЖелдорПЗЩ336
Шван Илья МаксимовичКлассикаПЗЩ426
Савин Сергей СергеевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ606
Курганов Андрей АндреевичЧМПЗЩ606
Клоченко Максим АлександровичДоминионНАП325
Корнеев Роман СергеевичЛегион КучиноПЗЩ325
Дмитряков Кирилл ДмитриевичПантераЗАЩ325
Попов Артем МихайловичИноксМаркетПЗЩ235
Черепанов Андрей ВячеславовичКлассикаЗАЩ415
Тимошенков Алексей ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияНАП235
Шпанёра Тимур ИгоревичЧМПЗЩ145
Захаров Александр ИгоревичХаммерЗАЩ325
Шогенов Денис ЛеонидовичДинамикаЗАЩ325
Ростовский Дмитрий АлександровичДинамикаЗАЩ415
Смирнов Владимир СергеевичПантераПЗЩ415
Поспелов Денис АлексеевичДинамикаПЗЩ505
Ульянов Вадим АндреевичЗдоровая НацияВРТ145
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичЗдоровая НацияНАП415
Прытков Алексей АлександровичЧМПЗЩ044
Парфентьев Юрий ЮрьевичГладиаторПЗЩ314
Пырков Олег ВадимовичДоминионПЗЩ404
Каротаев Егор АндреевичЗдоровая НацияНАП224
Михушкин Михаил СергеевичЛегион КучиноЗАЩ224
Хомяков Антон СергеевичИноксМаркетНАП134
Сизов Сергей ВладимировичКлассикаПЗЩ314
Гомазенков Артур СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ314
Прудников Александр ВитальевичДинамикаНАП314
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Заглада Богдан СергеевичЖаворонкиЗАЩ145
Черепанов Андрей ВячеславовичКлассикаЗАЩ115
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичДоминионПЗЩ134
Кондратьев Денис ЮрьевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ154
Окунев Никита ВасильевичДинамикаВРТ154
Самотохин Тарас СергеевичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ154
Мамаду СиссеЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ74
Журавлев Сергей ДмитриевичЛегион КучиноЗАЩ173
Бердников Дмитрий СергеевичКлассикаНАП143
Баурин Александр ВадимовичДинамикаЗАЩ63
Мокшанов Дмитрий АлександровичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ153
Бут Артем АндреевичХаммерЗАЩ103
Стрельников Дмитрий ВладимировичПантераЗАЩ163
Малый Станислав АндреевичХаммерЗАЩ163
Бабошин Максим АлексеевичДинамикаЗАЩ163
Суханов Олег ОлеговичДинамикаЗАЩ143
Рёвин Илья ВладимировичКлассикаЗАЩ113
Киёмов Рустам ИбрагимовичИноксМаркетПЗЩ142
Толстошеин Александр АнатольевичДинамикаНАП162
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичДружина ЖелдорПЗЩ162
Шогенов Денис ЛеонидовичДинамикаЗАЩ62
Воронин Андрей АлексеевичСапсанПЗЩ92
Бычков Владислав СергеевичЖелезный ФеликсВРТ, ЗАЩ102
Куцев Дмитрий АлександровичДинамикаНАП162
Миляев Александр АлексеевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ72
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичЛегион КучиноПЗЩ152
Курганов Андрей АндреевичЧМПЗЩ112
Хомяков Антон СергеевичИноксМаркетНАП122
Суходоев Даниил СергеевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ142
Богатырев Дмитрий ВладимировичПантераПЗЩ112
Хайруллин Айнур АльфредовичДинамикаПЗЩ152
Барри УсманЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ82
Султанов Султан ЗаировичИноксМаркетПЗЩ132
Дьячков Дмитрий ВитальевичКлассикаЗАЩ122
Савин Андрей ВладимировичГанаПЗЩ42
Шпанёра Тимур ИгоревичЧМПЗЩ132
Плешаков Филипп ВладимировичКлассикаПЗЩ122
Кырбашов Тимур АйдаралиевичЛегион КучиноЗАЩ141
Финашов Виктор ОлеговичЧМПЗЩ31
Ерохов Антон АнатольевичДоминионПЗЩ11
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Бердников Дмитрий СергеевичКлассикаНАП141
Ростовский Дмитрий АлександровичДинамикаЗАЩ141
Курганов Андрей АндреевичЧМПЗЩ111
Гаргалык Алексей ПетровичДинамикаПЗЩ121
Черепанов Андрей ВячеславовичКлассикаЗАЩ111
Плешаков Филипп ВладимировичКлассикаПЗЩ121
Стрельников Дмитрий ВладимировичПантераЗАЩ161
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичДоминионПЗЩ131
Самотохин Тарас СергеевичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ151
Заглада Богдан СергеевичЖаворонкиЗАЩ141
Самотохин Назар СергеевичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ121
Степанов Алексей ГеннадьевичДоминионЗАЩ10
Кудрявцев Денис КонстантиновичХаммерПЗЩ10
Баротов ХотамджонКлассикаПЗЩ40
Бабкин Артем ВладимировичМолоднякНАП40
Кырбашов Тимур АйдаралиевичЛегион КучиноЗАЩ140
Галинский Дмитрий АлександровичОлд СкулПЗЩ20
Горбов Роман ВалерьевичЧМПЗЩ10
Барри УсманЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ80
Кравченко Александр ВикторовичЧМПЗЩ30
Кондратенков Алексей ОлеговичДоминионЗАЩ20
Финашов Виктор ОлеговичЧМПЗЩ30
Алёшин Михаил АлександровичСпарта ЖелдорНАП120
Ерохов Антон АнатольевичДоминионПЗЩ10
Щёлоков Василий ВадимовичДоминионЗАЩ30
Шевченко Дмитрий АлексеевичЧМВРТ140
Жавора Артём СергеевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ00
Почхуа Мераб ЗурабовичЛегион КучиноЗАЩ100
Цуканов Артем АлександровичЧМПЗЩ40
Яроц Игорь ВалерьевичДружина ЖелдорЗАЩ60
Барышников Василий АлександровичПантераПЗЩ20
Артемьев Денис АндреевичХаммерПЗЩ30
Леонтьев Кирилл ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ50
Малый Станислав АндреевичХаммерЗАЩ160
Ульянов Вадим АндреевичЗдоровая НацияВРТ60
Зогбилами Нева КандиаЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ100
Савинкин Алексей ВячеславовичИноксМаркетПЗЩ70
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ20
Шикулов Алексей СергеевичЗдоровая НацияНАП50
Сайфулин Ринат НурисламовичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ10