Статистика

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Стасев Дмитрий СергеевичБояреНАП9170
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ9140
Щуров Василий ВасильевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ9130
Кондратенко Илья ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияВРТ5100
Крикунов Тарас ЮрьевичДружина ЖелдорНАП9100
Кушнир Григорий ВикторовичВекторНАП1090
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ1080
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичШтурм КудиновоНАП980
Шпырёв Владимир ДмитриевичГладиаторПЗЩ380
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГладиаторНАП1080
Петухов Иван ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ960
Синегубов Антон СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ760
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичГладиаторНАП860
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичГладиаторПЗЩ550
Шкепу Денис МарчеловичЦентр — ДербиПЛЗ850
Елеев Илья ИгоревичГладиаторПЗЩ1050
Сайфулин Ринат НурисламовичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ950
Брежнев Кирилл НиколаевичКупавнаНАП550
Ордуханов Магомед АльбертовичГладиаторПЗЩ940
Кунин Аркадий АркадьевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ340
Ахмедов Роман СевановичГладиаторПЗЩ540
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичДоминионПЗЩ540
Диев Никита ДмитриевичИнтернационалПЗЩ840
Соибов УсмонджонВекторПЗЩ640
Жедик Андрей АлександровичПантераПЗЩ530
Яверов Даниэль ЭдуардовичБояреПЗЩ930
Поляков Олег ВикторовичШтурм КудиновоЗАЩ730
Блехов Ян СергеевичШтурм КудиновоНАП530
Гапонов Сергей БорисовичАбсолютЗАЩ930
Назаралиев Толиб ГолибовичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ430
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая НацияНАП330
Абраамян Зарзанд МануковичКупавнаПЗЩ330
Баженов Андрей АндреевичИмпульсНАП630
Нишанов ДониёрВекторЗАЩ730
Назаров Дилмурод АшуралиевичВекторЗАЩ730
Пахомов Никита ВладимировичГладиаторПЗЩ320
Баширов Заур Ильшан-ОглыСпарта КупавнаНАП1020
Захаров Дмитрий ВладимировичОлд СкулЗАЩ920
Михневич Денис ВикторовичДоминионПЗЩ520
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичРеспектНАП720
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Сайфулин Ринат НурисламовичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ914
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ911
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ109
Кондратенко Илья ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияВРТ58
Фетисов Никита СергеевичКупавнаПЗЩ87
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ86
Клоченко Максим АлександровичДоминионНАП96
Кешфиев Руслан СаидовичШтурм КудиновоПЗЩ75
Улмасов МиржалолВекторПЗЩ84
Яверов Даниэль ЭдуардовичБояреПЗЩ94
Петухов Иван ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ94
Кунин Аркадий АркадьевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ33
Диев Никита ДмитриевичИнтернационалПЗЩ83
Сайфулин Руслан РинатовичКупавнаНАП63
Блехов Ян СергеевичШтурм КудиновоНАП53
Сальников Илья ЮрьевичГладиаторЗАЩ63
Стасев Дмитрий СергеевичБояреНАП93
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичГладиаторПЗЩ53
Елеев Илья ИгоревичГладиаторПЗЩ103
Есиков Михаил АлександровичВетераныПЗЩ33
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичШтурм КудиновоНАП93
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичСоветский союзПЗЩ93
Рыбин Дмитрий АлексеевичАбсолютПЗЩ103
Середа Евгений СергеевичПантераНАП92
Аброськин Артем НиколаевичЦентр — ДербиНАП62
Жгутов Артём ВладимировичОлд СкулПЗЩ82
Семёнов Антон ВладимировичАбсолютЗАЩ92
Назаралиев Толиб ГолибовичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ42
Новосельский Владимир ВитальевичАбсолютНАП82
Ишханов Артем АрминатовичВекторНАП82
Герчиу Глеб ВладимировичВосточный ЛегионНАП92
Соибов УсмонджонВекторПЗЩ62
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГладиаторНАП102
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичШтурм КудиновоЗАЩ22
Лаптев Артем ИвановичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ72
Крикунов Тарас ЮрьевичДружина ЖелдорНАП92
Щуров Василий ВасильевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ92
Баурин Артём ВадимовичГанаЗАЩ102
Смоленцев Алексей СергеевичКупавнаЗАЩ92
Карандашов Иван ВячеславовичКупавнаПЗЩ62
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ141125
Стасев Дмитрий СергеевичБояреНАП17320
Сайфулин Ринат НурисламовичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ51419
Кондратенко Илья ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияВРТ10818
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ8917
Щуров Василий ВасильевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ13215
Крикунов Тарас ЮрьевичДружина ЖелдорНАП10212
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичШтурм КудиновоНАП8311
Петухов Иван ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ6410
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГладиаторНАП8210
Кушнир Григорий ВикторовичВекторНАП9110
Елеев Илья ИгоревичГладиаторПЗЩ538
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичГладиаторПЗЩ538
Шпырёв Владимир ДмитриевичГладиаторПЗЩ808
Фетисов Никита СергеевичКупавнаПЗЩ178
Клоченко Максим АлександровичДоминионНАП268
Диев Никита ДмитриевичИнтернационалПЗЩ437
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ167
Кешфиев Руслан СаидовичШтурм КудиновоПЗЩ257
Яверов Даниэль ЭдуардовичБояреПЗЩ347
Кунин Аркадий АркадьевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ437
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичГладиаторНАП617
Ордуханов Магомед АльбертовичГладиаторПЗЩ426
Блехов Ян СергеевичШтурм КудиновоНАП336
Брежнев Кирилл НиколаевичКупавнаНАП516
Соибов УсмонджонВекторПЗЩ426
Синегубов Антон СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ606
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичСоветский союзПЗЩ235
Абраамян Зарзанд МануковичКупавнаПЗЩ325
Назаралиев Толиб ГолибовичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ325
Шкепу Денис МарчеловичЦентр — ДербиПЛЗ505
Ахмедов Роман СевановичГладиаторПЗЩ415
Рыбин Дмитрий АлексеевичАбсолютПЗЩ134
Сайфулин Руслан РинатовичКупавнаНАП134
Хызев Юрий МихайловичПантераЗАЩ224
Лаптев Артем ИвановичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ224
Гапонов Сергей БорисовичАбсолютЗАЩ314
Семёнов Антон ВладимировичАбсолютЗАЩ224
Новосельский Владимир ВитальевичАбсолютНАП224
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичДоминионПЗЩ404
Улмасов МиржалолВекторПЗЩ044
Нишанов ДониёрВекторЗАЩ314
Пахомов Никита ВладимировичГладиаторПЗЩ213
Баженов Андрей АндреевичИмпульсНАП303
Михневич Денис ВикторовичДоминионПЗЩ213
Поляков Олег ВикторовичШтурм КудиновоЗАЩ303
Ишханов Артем АрминатовичВекторНАП123
Середа Евгений СергеевичПантераНАП123
Аброськин Артем НиколаевичЦентр — ДербиНАП123
Есиков Михаил АлександровичВетераныПЗЩ033
Герчиу Глеб ВладимировичВосточный ЛегионНАП123
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичРеспектНАП213
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичГладиаторПЗЩ123
Карандашов Иван ВячеславовичКупавнаПЗЩ123
Аверкин Евгений ПетровичАбсолютЗАЩ213
Григорян Гагик ЭдвардовичАбсолютПЗЩ213
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичЧМНАП213
Гомазенков Артур СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ213
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая НацияНАП303
Жедик Андрей АлександровичПантераПЗЩ303
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Саркисян Владимир ВардановичИнтернационалЗАЩ73
Ордуханов Магомед АльбертовичГладиаторПЗЩ92
Шкепу Денис МарчеловичЦентр — ДербиПЛЗ82
Павлов Богдан ОлеговичДоминионЗАЩ52
Нишанов ДониёрВекторЗАЩ72
Семёнов Антон ВладимировичАбсолютЗАЩ92
Корнеев Сергей ВладимировичКупавнаЗАЩ62
Назаров Дилмурод АшуралиевичВекторЗАЩ72
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичШтурм КудиновоЗАЩ22
Матросов Станислав АлександровичДоминионЗАЩ52
Вакарь Артем АлександровичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ42
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ82
Бродзянский Федор ВладимировичКупавнаЗАЩ61
Дятлов Евгений ВалерьевичАбсолютЗАЩ71
Дурягин Данил СергеевичРакетаНАП21
Голбан Степан ФедоровичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ51
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичЧМНАП81
Чертовских Михаил ГеннадьевичСпарта КупавнаНАП21
Царев Виталий СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ11
Жгутов Артём ВладимировичОлд СкулПЗЩ81
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичГладиаторПЗЩ71
Шевчук Александр ЮрьевичГанаПЗЩ41
Фетисов Никита СергеевичКупавнаПЗЩ81
Новосельский Владимир ВитальевичАбсолютНАП81
Жмаев Максим ЕвгеньевичЦентр — ДербиПЗЩ51
Баурин Артём ВадимовичГанаЗАЩ101
Ахметов Рузматжон Махмуджон УглиВекторЗАЩ21
Гусев Александр АлександровичВекторЗАЩ71
Бурнаев Вячеслав ВикторовичШтурм КудиновоЗАЩ41
Лобанов Артем АндреевичШтурм КудиновоЗАЩ101
Болохонов Евгений СергеевичАбсолютНАП71
Козюра Сергей АнатольевичСпарта КупавнаЗАЩ31
Ишханов Артем АрминатовичВекторНАП81
Липатов Александр СергеевичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ81
Миронов Алексей ВикторовичПантераЗАЩ81
Воробьёв Артем СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ91
Абакумов Андрей ВикторовичКупавнаЗАЩ71
Середа Евгений СергеевичПантераНАП91
Махпиралиев Бекзод Рахмат углиВекторПЗЩ31
Ларьков Никита СергеевичДоминионЗАЩ31
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Бродзянский Федор ВладимировичКупавнаЗАЩ61
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичШтурм КудиновоЗАЩ21
Пехтелев Виталий ГеннадьевичАбсолютВРТ91
Новосельский Владимир ВитальевичАбсолютНАП81
Балдин Тимур МихайловичГладиаторЗАЩ71
Саркисян Владимир ВардановичИнтернационалЗАЩ71
Гладких Михаил НиколаевичДоминионПЗЩ00
Носов Сергей АндреевичМанчестер СитиНАП00
Горбуленко Алексей ВалерьевичКупавнаПЗЩ00
Смоленцев Алексей СергеевичКупавнаЗАЩ90
Ялунин Денис ДмитриевичДоминионПЗЩ00
Османов Ильдар СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ00
Панин Егор СергеевичКупавнаПЗЩ30
Калинкин Вячеслав НиколаевичДоминионЗАЩ20
Козырев Александр ЮрьевичДоминионЗАЩ00
Позняк Денис ОлеговичДоминионПЗЩ10
Абакумов Андрей ВикторовичКупавнаЗАЩ70
Шаменков Николай АндреевичВосточный ЛегионВРТ20
Топурия Реваз ОтаровичПантераЗАЩ90
Захаров Кирилл ВалерьевичИнтернационалВРТ10
Матросов Станислав АлександровичДоминионЗАЩ50
Клюев Артем ВалерьевичВосточный Легион50
Шорбан Роман МихайловичДоминионЗАЩ30
Ревин Дмитрий АлександровичКупавнаЗАЩ60
Номинов Булат БаировичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ10
Загородянский Александр ОлеговичДоминионПЗЩ00
Фетисов Никита СергеевичКупавнаПЗЩ80
Сайфулин Руслан РинатовичКупавнаНАП60
Маргунский Василий ВикторовичСпарта КупавнаНАП20
Голованов Александр АлександровичКосмосНАП50
Романов Андрей АлександровичЦентр — ДербиПЗЩ70
Журавлев Олег СергеевичШтурм КудиновоЗАЩ20
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичИнтернационалПЗЩ50
Карелов Евгений НиколаевичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ50
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ80
Парфентьев Юрий ЮрьевичГладиаторПЗЩ50
Мясников Дмитрий АлександровичДоминионПЗЩ00
Дурягин Данил СергеевичРакетаНАП20
Орельчиков Константин ИгоревичГанаВРТ60
Баскаков Руслан АртуровичПантераНАП00