Статистика

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичПроспектНАП7151
Лысов Егор ВасильевичДарк ХорсПЗЩ8100
Сафронов Никита СергеевичДинамо МглинПЗЩ980
Климов Владимир МихайловичСкоростьНАП970
Полоник Станислав АндреевичБеркутЗАЩ560
Курин Тимур СергеевичТехнопул-РПЗЩ850
Гринюк Михаил ВитальевичДинамо МглинПЗЩ650
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичМетарусНАП650
Столяров Вадим АлексеевичТехнопул-РПЗЩ541
Григорян Арман КаджиковичИноксМаркетНАП741
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичСкоростьНАП540
Сыроватский Пётр АлександровичАвосьЗАЩ630
Пушкин Никита НиколаевичДинамо МглинЗАЩ430
Максимов Вячеслав АлексеевичАвосьПЗЩ730
Мардян Арам ВладимировичТрудЗАЩ130
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичВенганзаНАП630
Невмержицкий Константин ВладимировичПлимутПЗЩ421
Косычев Евгений РомановичПроспектПЗЩ220
Карабанов Алексей НиколаевичПроспектПЗЩ720
Паилодзе МамучарВосход БалашихаПЗЩ220
Життеев Тимур ЮрьевичБратияЗАЩ820
Мозгов Денис ЮрьевичКрыльяНАП420
Мончинский Сергей СергеевичАтлетикЗАЩ520
Аскеров Тимур РашкиновичТрудНАП621
Бондарев Дмитрий ЮрьевичБратияПЗЩ820
Земсков Кирилл ЕвгеньевичПроспектЗАЩ320
Серебрянский Никита ВячеславовичДинамо МглинНАП420
Яппаров Вячеслав ВалерьевичАвосьПЗЩ810
Макаров Александр НиколаевичВосход БалашихаЗАЩ510
Бочарник Александр ИвановичПлимутПЗЩ810
Цыгановский Никита ДмитриевичАвангард БалашихаЗАЩ310
Винокуров Александр НиколаевичАнгарНАП310
Голуб Никита ВитальевичБратияПЗЩ810
Мардян Карен ВладимировичТрудЗАЩ410
Филатов Даниил ВалерьевичСкоростьПЗЩ710
Бельцев Никита АндреевичПлимутПЗЩ210
Баранов Илья ИльичБратияНАП810
Хачатрян Саркис ВачиковичПроспектНАП510
Селиверстов Евгений ВладимировичВосход БалашихаНАП210
Хитров Александр АлександровичВосход БалашихаПЗЩ210
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Сафронов Никита СергеевичДинамо МглинПЗЩ96
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичПроспектНАП75
Григорян Арман КаджиковичИноксМаркетНАП75
Полоник Станислав АндреевичБеркутЗАЩ55
Аскеров Тимур РашкиновичТрудНАП64
Булискерия Георгий РоландиевичВосход БалашихаПЗЩ33
Курин Тимур СергеевичТехнопул-РПЗЩ83
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичМетарусНАП63
Мардян Карен ВладимировичТрудЗАЩ43
Климов Владимир МихайловичСкоростьНАП92
Сыроватский Пётр АлександровичАвосьЗАЩ62
Репкин Илья АндреевичПроспектЗАЩ62
Лысов Егор ВасильевичДарк ХорсПЗЩ82
Крючков Никита ВикторовичДинамо МглинЗАЩ22
Карабанов Алексей НиколаевичПроспектПЗЩ72
Конон Александр АлексеевичДинамо МглинВРТ92
Баранов Илья ИльичБратияНАП81
Макаров Александр НиколаевичВосход БалашихаЗАЩ51
Куликов Андрей ИльичВосход БалашихаЗАЩ31
Мозгов Денис ЮрьевичКрыльяНАП41
Русин Александр СергеевичАвосьПЗЩ21
Ибадов Джавид ХошбахтовичПлимутПЗЩ41
Демченко Андрей АлександровичАтлетик-2ПЗЩ31
Команов Всеволод СергеевичПлимутПЗЩ41
Зверев Владислав ЮрьевичАкадемияНАП21
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичСкоростьНАП51
Шаповалов Александр СергеевичДинамо МглинПЗЩ11
Хачатрян Саркис ВачиковичПроспектНАП51
Хитров Александр АлександровичВосход БалашихаПЗЩ21
Гринюк Михаил ВитальевичДинамо МглинПЗЩ61
Кузнецов Валерий АлександровичБратияНАП81
Костенюк Вадим ВладимировичПлимутЗАЩ81
Хальзев Денис АлександровичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ21
Яппаров Вячеслав ВалерьевичАвосьПЗЩ81
Кушта Дмитрий ВладимировичВосход БалашихаВРТ11
Соседко Валерий ВикторовичСкоростьНАП31
Земсков Кирилл ЕвгеньевичПроспектЗАЩ31
Рычков Сергей ВладимировичПлимутЗАЩ71
Бондарев Дмитрий ЮрьевичБратияПЗЩ81
Никифоренко Илья ВладимировичИнтер СаввиноВРТ50
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичПроспектНАП15520
Сафронов Никита СергеевичДинамо МглинПЗЩ8614
Лысов Егор ВасильевичДарк ХорсПЗЩ10212
Полоник Станислав АндреевичБеркутЗАЩ6511
Климов Владимир МихайловичСкоростьНАП729
Григорян Арман КаджиковичИноксМаркетНАП459
Курин Тимур СергеевичТехнопул-РПЗЩ538
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичМетарусНАП538
Сыроватский Пётр АлександровичАвосьЗАЩ327
Аскеров Тимур РашкиновичТрудНАП246
Гринюк Михаил ВитальевичДинамо МглинПЗЩ516
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичСкоростьНАП415
Карабанов Алексей НиколаевичПроспектПЗЩ224
Булискерия Георгий РоландиевичВосход БалашихаПЗЩ134
Мардян Карен ВладимировичТрудЗАЩ134
Столяров Вадим АлексеевичТехнопул-РПЗЩ404
Максимов Вячеслав АлексеевичАвосьПЗЩ303
Пушкин Никита НиколаевичДинамо МглинЗАЩ303
Земсков Кирилл ЕвгеньевичПроспектЗАЩ213
Мардян Арам ВладимировичТрудЗАЩ303
Крючков Никита ВикторовичДинамо МглинЗАЩ123
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичВенганзаНАП303
Бондарев Дмитрий ЮрьевичБратияПЗЩ213
Мозгов Денис ЮрьевичКрыльяНАП213
Яппаров Вячеслав ВалерьевичАвосьПЗЩ112
Демченко Андрей АлександровичАтлетик-2ПЗЩ112
Репкин Илья АндреевичПроспектЗАЩ022
Мончинский Сергей СергеевичАтлетикЗАЩ202
Життеев Тимур ЮрьевичБратияЗАЩ202
Баранов Илья ИльичБратияНАП112
Хачатрян Саркис ВачиковичПроспектНАП112
Макаров Александр НиколаевичВосход БалашихаЗАЩ112
Хальзев Денис АлександровичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ112
Серебрянский Никита ВячеславовичДинамо МглинНАП202
Хитров Александр АлександровичВосход БалашихаПЗЩ112
Конон Александр АлексеевичДинамо МглинВРТ022
Невмержицкий Константин ВладимировичПлимутПЗЩ202
Косычев Евгений РомановичПроспектПЗЩ202
Паилодзе МамучарВосход БалашихаПЗЩ202
Шаповалов Александр СергеевичДинамо МглинПЗЩ011
Команов Всеволод СергеевичПлимутПЗЩ011
Бельцев Никита АндреевичПлимутПЗЩ101
Рычков Сергей ВладимировичПлимутЗАЩ011
Соседко Валерий ВикторовичСкоростьНАП011
Русин Александр СергеевичАвосьПЗЩ011
Филатов Даниил ВалерьевичСкоростьПЗЩ101
Голуб Никита ВитальевичБратияПЗЩ101
Кузнецов Валерий АлександровичБратияНАП011
Цыгановский Никита ДмитриевичАвангард БалашихаЗАЩ101
Винокуров Александр НиколаевичАнгарНАП101
Костенюк Вадим ВладимировичПлимутЗАЩ011
Ибадов Джавид ХошбахтовичПлимутПЗЩ011
Зверев Владислав ЮрьевичАкадемияНАП011
Селиверстов Евгений ВладимировичВосход БалашихаНАП101
Куликов Андрей ИльичВосход БалашихаЗАЩ011
Кушта Дмитрий ВладимировичВосход БалашихаВРТ011
Мамулашвили Гига ТеймуразовичВосход БалашихаПЗЩ101
Бочарник Александр ИвановичПлимутПЗЩ101
Скакунов Василий ЕвгеньевичКостоломыНАП000
Агневский Илья СергеевичБратияПЗЩ000
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Григорян Арман КаджиковичИноксМаркетНАП73
Максимов Вячеслав АлексеевичАвосьПЗЩ73
Мирошниченко Олег ВикторовичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ62
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичПроспектНАП72
Куликов Алексей ДмитриевичБратияПЗЩ81
Клеткин Степан АлексеевичАкадемияЗАЩ41
Сидельцев Игорь АлексеевичТрудПЗЩ71
Мозгов Денис ЮрьевичКрыльяНАП41
Цыгановский Никита ДмитриевичАвангард БалашихаЗАЩ31
Репкин Илья АндреевичПроспектЗАЩ61
Макаров Александр НиколаевичВосход БалашихаЗАЩ51
Куликов Андрей ИльичВосход БалашихаЗАЩ31
Хачатрян Саркис ВачиковичПроспектНАП51
Соседко Валерий ВикторовичСкоростьНАП31
Сыроватский Пётр АлександровичАвосьЗАЩ61
Аскеров Тимур РашкиновичТрудНАП61
Курин Тимур СергеевичТехнопул-РПЗЩ81
Лысов Егор ВасильевичДарк ХорсПЗЩ81
Ибадов Джавид ХошбахтовичПлимутПЗЩ41
Климов Владимир МихайловичСкоростьНАП91
Никифоренко Илья ВладимировичИнтер СаввиноВРТ50
Голуб Никита ВитальевичБратияПЗЩ80
Юдин Павел ПетровичБратияЗАЩ10
Жаров Виктор ПавловичАтлетикВРТ10
Голубев Денис АлексеевичБратияПЗЩ80
Мончинский Сергей СергеевичАтлетикЗАЩ50
Кузнецов Валерий АлександровичБратияНАП80
Финогенов Андрей СергеевичБратияНАП00
Курзов Сергей СергеевичКрыльяНАП10
Мардян Карен ВладимировичТрудЗАЩ40
Титов Георгий СергеевичТрудПЗЩ30
Столяров Вадим АлексеевичТехнопул-РПЗЩ50
Рыбкин Никита АлексеевичТрудЗАЩ20
Турбин Сергей ВячеславовичМетарусЗАЩ00
Филатов Даниил ВалерьевичСкоростьПЗЩ70
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичСкоростьНАП50
Прохоров Ярослав НиколаевичАтлантПЗЩ40
Зуев Роман ПавловичТрудНАП40
Гейдаров Давид Видади оглыМанчестер СитиНАП10
Субботин Сергей ОлеговичВенганзаЗАЩ00
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Мозгов Денис ЮрьевичКрыльяНАП41
Куличев Марк ЕвгеньевичБратияПЗЩ41
Сидельцев Игорь АлексеевичТрудПЗЩ70
Григорян Арман КаджиковичИноксМаркетНАП70
Курзов Сергей СергеевичКрыльяНАП10
Цыгановский Никита ДмитриевичАвангард БалашихаЗАЩ30
Филатов Даниил ВалерьевичСкоростьПЗЩ70
Титов Георгий СергеевичТрудПЗЩ30
Турбин Сергей ВячеславовичМетарусЗАЩ00
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичСкоростьНАП50
Репкин Илья АндреевичПроспектЗАЩ60
Клеткин Степан АлексеевичАкадемияЗАЩ40
Хачатрян Саркис ВачиковичПроспектНАП50
Древаль Константин ДмитриевичАтлетикНАП00
Соседко Валерий ВикторовичСкоростьНАП30
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичПроспектНАП70
Никифоренко Илья ВладимировичИнтер СаввиноВРТ50
Жаров Виктор ПавловичАтлетикВРТ10
Столяров Вадим АлексеевичТехнопул-РПЗЩ50
Рыбкин Никита АлексеевичТрудЗАЩ20
Мончинский Сергей СергеевичАтлетикЗАЩ50
Кузнецов Валерий АлександровичБратияНАП80
Финогенов Андрей СергеевичБратияНАП00
Голубев Денис АлексеевичБратияПЗЩ80
Винокуров Александр НиколаевичАнгарНАП30
Барский Юрий ЮрьевичБратияЗАЩ00
Никулин Максим КирилловичБратияПЗЩ00
Юдин Павел ПетровичБратияЗАЩ10
Голуб Никита ВитальевичБратияПЗЩ80
Курин Тимур СергеевичТехнопул-РПЗЩ80
Мардян Карен ВладимировичТрудЗАЩ40
Прохоров Ярослав НиколаевичАтлантПЗЩ40
Климов Владимир МихайловичСкоростьНАП90
Зуев Роман ПавловичТрудНАП40
Аскеров Тимур РашкиновичТрудНАП60
Гейдаров Давид Видади оглыМанчестер СитиНАП10
Манохин Ярослав ЮрьевичАтлетикЗАЩ00
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичМетарусНАП60
Косычев Евгений РомановичПроспектПЗЩ20
Узунбачикян Илья АлексеевичВенганзаПЗЩ50