тест

Cincopa WordPress plugin

 

 

1/32 1/16 1/8 1/4 1/2 Финал 1/2 1/4 1/8 1/16 1/32
Темп         Феникс Железнодорожный
06/12/2015
7-2
06/12/2015
1-5
ТемпБермуды
17/01/2016
9-5
16/01/2016
8-3
АтлетикБермуды
 ТемпБермуды 
Беркут
14/02/2016
3-3
13/02/2016
4-10
Дизель
06/12/2015
3-5
06/12/2015
2-4
СвердловкаТриумф
  
СвердловкаТриумф
 Спарта 2015  
Буревестник
13/03/2016
4-3
13/03/2016
5-2
ХФК
06/12/2015
0-8
06/12/2015
2-8
Спарта 2015 
17/01/2016
12-3
17/01/2016
7-4
Спарта 2015 
 Спарта 2015  
Спарта Балашиха  Жаворонки
06/12/2015
7-6
06/12/2015
2-7
Спарта БалашихаЗаречье
  
ПроспектЗаречье
 Спарта 2015  
Шаркс
10/04/2016
3-4
10/04/2016
1-5
Ветераны
06/12/2015
5-13
06/12/2015
4-7
УльтрасВитязь
17/01/2016
6-3
17/01/2016
6-6
УльтрасВитязь
 УльтрасВитязь 
Новые Дома
14/02/2016
9-5
14/02/2016
9-3
Доминион
06/12/2015
6-5
06/12/2015
2-2
Новые ДомаЮжный
  
Авангард БалашихаЮжный
 УльтрасПремьераВитязь 
Штурм Электросталь 
23/04/2016
2-4
 Канониры
06/12/2015
4-4
06/12/2015
4-13
Штурм ЭлектростальМедведи
16/01/2016
9-5
16/01/2016
2-3
ПСВ-ДНСМедведи
 Штурм ЭлектростальЖелдоринфо 
   Партизан
06/12/2015
00:00
06/12/2015
4-9
Центр — ДербиЖелдоринфо
  
 Желдоринфо
  
ВикторияСвобода
06/12/2015
1-2
06/12/2015
2-8
ОрбитаКрылья
17/01/2016
2-2
16/01/2016
3-4
ОрбитаКрылья
 ОрбитаНовый Свет 
Абсолют
14/02/2016
2-1
13/02/2016
3-2
Блэк Стар
06/12/2015
1-7
06/12/2015
4-8
ИнтерНовый Свет
  
ИнтерНовый Свет
 ОрбитаЯмайкаНовый Свет 
Север
13/03/2016
3-4
 
12/03/2016
4-7
Салтыковка
06/12/2015
8-8
06/12/2015
11-7
СеверСалтыковка
17/01/2016
6-3
17/01/2016
3-10
КупавнаИнтернационал
 СеверЯть 
Фортуна  Орион
06/12/2015
3-2
06/12/2015
2-4
ФортунаЯть
  
ВенганзаЯть
 ПремьераЯмайка 
Армада  Дружба
06/12/2015
2-6
06/12/2015
4-3
СкоростьДружба
16/01/2016
3-4
17/01/2016
7-10
СкоростьЛесной городок
 РакетаСтандарт 
Ракета
14/02/2016
2-4
14/02/2016
3-10
Спарта Желдор
06/12/2015
3-1
06/12/2015
4-6
РакетаСтандарт
  
Спарта КупавнаСтандарт
 ПремьераЯмайка 
Штурм Балашиха  Беллатор
06/12/2015
2-5
06/12/2015
0-11
Штурм КудиновоЯмайка
17/01/2016
4-6
16/01/2016
5-3
Штурм КудиновоЯмайка
 ПремьераЯмайка 
   Торнадо
 
06/12/2015
5-5
ПремьераФизБ-Технопул
  
 ФизБ-Технопул

width:980px;
height:428px;

ОПЛ

Сезон КомандаИГ.ПенП.Г+ПАГЖККК
Кубок ОПЛ 5Х5 2015/2016Центр — Дерби22002000
Кубок ОПЛ 5Х5 2016/2017Скорость11012000
ЖМФЛЛ 8Х8 ВД 2016Центр — Дерби20243529031
ЖМФЛЛ 8х8 ВД 2019Центр — Дерби15120315010
ЖМФЛЛ 6х6 2019Дружина Желдор31034000
ЖМФЛЛ 8Х8 ВД 2017Центр — Дерби1890110040
Лига Чемпионов ОПЛ 5Х5 2016/2017Скорость31023000
Лига Чемпионов ОПЛ 8Х8 2017Центр — Дерби34015000
Лига Чемпионов ОПЛ 8Х8 2017. Группа BЦентр — Дерби34015000
Лига Чемпионов ОПЛ 5Х5. Группа DЦентр — Дерби31023000
КУБОК ОПЛ 8Х8 2018Центр — Дерби23103000
Кубок ОПЛ 8Х8 2016Центр — Дерби31001000
КУБОК ОПЛ 8Х8 2017Центр — Дерби22046000
БМФЛЛ НОЧЬ 2017Скорость00000000
ЖМФЛЛ 6х6 НОЧЬ 2019Гана13901120010
БМФЛЛ 8Х8 2016/2017Скорость1290514000
БМФЛЛ 8Х8 2017/2018. Группа АЗдоровая Нация55016000
БМФЛЛ 8х8 ПД 2018/2019Абсолют20000000
БМФЛЛ 6Х6 ВД 2016Скорость00000000
БМФЛЛ 8Х8 2017/2018Здоровая Нация16190322000
ЖМФЛЛ 6Х6 НОЧЬ 2018Восточный Легион194001959010
ЖМФЛЛ 5х5 ВД 2019/2020Центр — Дерби42046000
ЖМФЛЛ 5Х5 НОЧЬ 2017/2018АртМеталл65016010
ЖМФЛЛ НОЧЬ 2017АртМеталл211126010
ЖМФЛЛ 5Х5 ВД 2018/2019Восточный Легион10140822001
ЖМФЛЛ 5Х5 ВД 2016/2017Центр — Дерби171701128030
ЖМФЛЛ 5Х5 ВД 2017/2018Центр — Дерби1090514021
Кубок ОПЛ 8х8 2019Центр — Дерби22002000
БМФЛЛ 8Х8 СЛ 2018Центр — Дерби1570411000
Итого-2112045963240173

Карьера

Сезон ИГ.ПенП.Г+ПАГЖККК
Итого

 

 

Кубок ОПЛ

1/32 ФИНАЛА

06.12.2015

ФОК»ART&ШОК»

Темп

7:2

Атлетик

Дизель

2:4

Триумф

Блэк Стар

4:8

Новый Свет

Канониры

4:13

Медведи

ХФК

2:8

Гладиатор

Салтыковка

11:7

Интернационал

Шаркс

5:13

Ультрас

Фортуна

3:2

Венганза

Ветераны

4:7

Витязь

Армада

2:6

Скорость

Спарта Балашиха

7:6

Проспект

Партизан

4:9

Желдоринфо

СК»Орион»

Феникс

1:5

Бермуды

Абсолют

1:7

Интер

Электрон

2:8

Крылья

Спарта Желдор

4:6

Стандарт

Жаворонки

2:7

Заречье

Штурм Балашиха

2:5

      Штурм Кудиново

Доминион

2:2(2:3 пен.)

Южный

Ракета

3:1

Спарта Купавна

Виктория

1:2

Орбита

СК»Обухово»

Буревестник

0:8

Спарта 2015

Орион

2:4

Ять

Север

8:8(3:1 пен.)

ФК Купавна

Новые Дома

6:5

Авангард

Торнадо

5:5(5:6 пен.)

ФизБ

Беркут

3:5

Свердловка

Дружба

4:3

Лесной Городок

Беллатор

0:11

Ямайка

Штурм Электросталь

4:4(3:2 пен.)

ПСВ

1/16 ФИНАЛА

17.01.2016

ФОК»ART&ШОК»

Салтыковка

Ять

Темп

Свердловка

СК»Орион»

Спарта 2015

Спарта Балашиха

Гладиатор

Заречье

СК»Обухово»

Ультрас

Новые Дома

Штурм Электросталь

Центр

Орбита

Интер

Скорость

Ракета

Штурм Кудиново

Премьера

Бермуды

Триумф

Витязь

Южный

Медведи

Желдоринфо

Крылья

  .

Новый Свет

Дружба

Стандарт

Ямайка

 ФизБ

Север

 Фортуна

ФОК»ART&ШОК» адрес: г.Балашиха, мкр.Салтыковка, ул.Радио, вл.15
СК»ОРИОН» адрес: г.Железнодорожный, ул.Пионерская,1А
СК»Обухово» адрес: пос.Обухово,ул.Советская, 25А

БомбардирыАвтоголыПасыГол+ПасЖ.К.К.К.
ИгрокГолы
Оганисян Камо Бабкенович (Гладиатор)70
Соловьев Алексей Андреевич (Спарта Желдор)54
Яверов Даниэль Эдуардович (Купавна)48
Ковалюк Олег Геннадьевич (Купавна)39
Марченко Николай Александрович (Ракета)38
Клоченко Максим Александрович (Доминион)38
Аванесян Артем Арегович (Интернационал)32
Калашников Евгений Викторович (Спарта Желдор)31
Чумаков Василий Иванович (Спарта 2015)31
Герчиу Глеб Владимирович (Ять)26
Кулешов Владимир Александрович (Премьера)26
Чалюк Алексей Николаевич (Желдоринфо)26
Кобзарь Руслан Сергеевич (Премьера)25
Вакарь Артем Александрович (Интернационал)25
Аветисян Сурен Акопович (Интернационал)24
Крикунов Тарас Юрьевич (Центр)24
Оганисян Каро Бабкенович (Гладиатор)24
Диев Никита Дмитриевич (Интернационал)23
Лисянский Владислав Анатольевич (Центр)23
Аверкин Евгений Петрович (Гладиатор)21
Киряченко Ян Вячеславович (Виктория)20
Шамкуть Андрей Геннадьевич (Виктория)19
Кремлев Семен Сергеевич (Спарта 2015)18
Михневич Денис Викторович (Доминион)17
Перваков Михаил Иванович (Феникс)17
Новосельский Владимир Витальевич (Ракета)17
Курчин Дмитрий Андреевич (Центр)17
Царев Виталий Сергеевич (Ракета)17
Солодихин Сергей Валерьевич (Виктория)16
Товмасян Арман Каренович (Премьера)16
Косарев Артём Сергеевич (Спарта Желдор)16
Жгутов Артём Владимирович (Спарта Желдор)15
Комов Виктор Андреевич (Ракета)15
Куликов Виталий Валерьевич (Доминион)14
Ахмедов Роман Севанович (Феникс)14
Щуров Василий Васильевич (Интернационал)14
Захаров Антон Михайлович (Купавна)14
Середа Евгений Сергеевич (Центр)14
Кондрашов Дмитрий Александрович (Арсенал)14
Пичугин Евгений Борисович (Купавна)13
Рожков Андрей Викторович (Премьера)13
Султанов Султан Заирович (Желдоринфо)13
Надеждин Константин Игоревич (Феникс)13
Шевчук Александр Юрьевич (Свобода)13
Парфентьев Юрий Юрьевич (Жаворонки)13
Кузовлёв Олег Алексеевич (Премьера)13
Безобразов Владимир Игоревич (Спарта Желдор)12
Перевезенцев Александр Сергеевич (Доминион)12
Анисимов Виталий Алексеевич (Жаворонки)12
Бабаджанов Олег Игоревич (Интернационал)12
Карташев Николай Сергеевич (Желдоринфо)11
Макаров Александр Дмитриевич (Свобода)11
Чалышев Александр Юрьевич (Штурм Балашиха)11
Попов Артем Михайлович (Желдоринфо)11
Хитров Александр Александрович (Штурм Балашиха)10
Михейченков Илья Васильевич (Ракета)10
Бобков Борис Евгеньевич (Купавна)10
Слюнин Андрей Андрианович (Премьера)10
Баурин Александр Вадимович (Ять)10
Федоров Максим Валерьевич (Ять)10
Воробьев Иван Романович (Спарта 2015)10
Лобанов Артём Владимирович (Штурм Балашиха)10
Максимкин Илья Игоревич (Ять)10
Тукмаков Роман Алексеевич (Абсолют Юнайтед)10
Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич (Свобода)10
Киселёв Александр Сергеевич (Штурм Балашиха)9
Метлин Дмитрий Александрович (Арсенал)9
Сабирзянов Алмаз Рафисович (Желдоринфо)9
Полубабин Дмитрий Игоревич (Абсолют Юнайтед)9
Родионов Константин Игоревич (Штурм Балашиха)9
Фараонов Роман Борисович (Премьера)9
Лазарев Денис Дмитриевич (Свобода)9
Долгопятов Дмитрий Игоревич (Спарта 2015)8
Щербаков Владимир Владимирович (Ять)8
Кондратьев Денис Юрьевич (Спарта Желдор)8
Величко Сергей Алексеевич (Штурм Балашиха)8
Хомяков Антон Сергеевич (Желдоринфо)8
Миронов Артем Викторович (Абсолют Юнайтед)8
Чуйков Мигран Альбертович (Купавна)8
Семёнов Антон Владимирович (Ракета)7
Гончаров Кирилл Владимирович (Ять)7
Чудаков Илья Сергеевич (Виктория)7
Зиборов Иван Сергеевич (Желдоринфо)7
Шорбан Роман Михайлович (Доминион)7
Смышляев Роман Сергеевич (Ять)7
Ялунин Денис Дмитриевич (Ять)7
Жмаев Максим Евгеньевич (Центр)7
Ковалевский Руслан Игоревич (Феникс)7
Луконин Владимир Александрович (Спарта 2015)7
Корнеев Сергей Владимирович (Купавна)7
Стасев Дмитрий Сергеевич (Купавна)7
Щербаков Борис Николаевич (Абсолют Юнайтед)7
Карпец Артем Владимирович (Купавна)7
Яцков Александр Викторович (Гладиатор)7
Федчук Павел Васильевич (Желдоринфо)7
Симонов Станислав Сергеевич (Желдоринфо)7
Филатов Сергей Викторович (Абсолют Юнайтед)7
Бутов Виктор Васильевич (Арсенал)7
Юлгушев Руслан Абдулович (Жаворонки)6
Костюшин Сергей Александрович (Штурм Балашиха)6
Топурия Реваз Отарович (Центр)6
Сергеев Сергей Владимирович (Гладиатор)6
Ежов Степан Сергеевич (Жаворонки)6
Романов Андрей Александрович (Центр)6
Пырков Олег Вадимович (Гладиатор)6
Тимошенков Алексей Валерьевич (Гладиатор)6
Лейбо Александр Владимирович (Виктория)6
Левченко Валерий Игоревич (Доминион)6
Кабанов Алексей Александрович (Штурм Балашиха)6
Зарин Эдуард Евгеньевич (Купавна)6
Дадонов Антон Юрьевич (Доминион)6
Догадаев Иван Сергеевич (Феникс)5
Скрипников Игорь Эдуардович (Центр)5
Ребров Евгений Владимирович (Штурм Балашиха)5
Капустин Иван Александрович (Виктория)5
Простов Антон Алексеевич (Премьера)5
Лупаносов Дмитрий Константинович (Ракета)5
Денисов Михаил Андреевич (Спарта 2015)5
Шаблинскас Роман Николаевич (Арсенал)5
Хабаров Олег Александрович (Арсенал)5
Сидоров Дмитрий Юрьевич (Интернационал)4
Шебаршин Дмитрий Юрьевич (Ракета)4
Федяев Артем Олегович (Центр)4
Хапёрский Михаил Андреевич (Желдоринфо)4
Орлов Роман Анатольевич (Премьера)4
Баурин Артём Вадимович (Ять)4
Викулов Игорь Игоревич (Гладиатор)4
Кублицкий Роман Сергеевич (Спарта Желдор)4
Шевчук Валентин Иванович (Центр)4
Тишков Виталий Владимирович (Спарта Желдор)4
Зубов Павел Сергеевич (Спарта Желдор)4
Сушанин Владимир Алексеевич (Центр)4
Молодцов Иван Игоревич (Желдоринфо)4
Иванов Олег Владимирович (Арсенал)4
Багдасарян Армен Евгеньевич (Гладиатор)4
Крапивников Михаил Аркадьевич (Гладиатор)4
Селин Роман Владимирович (Спарта 2015)4
Козырев Александр Юрьевич (Доминион)4
Игумнов Андрей Вячеславович (Премьера)4
Гизатуллин Тагир Венерович (Абсолют Юнайтед)4
Исаенко Илья Валерьевич (Абсолют Юнайтед)4
Корешков Андрей Игоревич (Арсенал)4
Безумов Егор Сергеевич (Феникс)4
Кроль Валерий Игоревич (Виктория)4
Догадаев Владимир Сергеевич (Феникс)3
Царев Юрий Юрьевич (Жаворонки)3
Макаов Арамбий Нурбиевич (Ять)3
Синюков Максим Алексеевич (Спарта 2015)3
Кириченко Константин Викторович (Гладиатор)3
Мелека Владимир Анатольевич (Доминион)3
Каширин Дмитрий Андреевич (Феникс)3
Самко Александр Сергеевич (Абсолют Юнайтед)3
Насыров Эмир Рустемович (Жаворонки)3
Зубов Савелий Алексеевич (Интернационал)3
Амелин Михаил Геннадьевич (Спарта 2015)3
Шилкин Степан Леонидович (Спарта 2015)3
Абакумов Андрей Викторович (Ракета)3
Осипов Илья Константинович (Арсенал)3
Позняк Денис Олегович (Доминион)3
Лаптев Александр Александрович (Гладиатор)3
Ростовский Дмитрий Александрович (Ракета)3
Чернов Александр Александрович (Арсенал)3
Антонов Антон Юрьевич (Феникс)3
Ожерельев Юрий Сергеевич (Феникс)3
Миронов Данил Артемович (Абсолют Юнайтед)3
Мананков Артур Сергеевич (Ять)3
Смоленцев Алексей Сергеевич (Виктория)3
Кислый Никита Евгеньевич (Спарта 2015)3
Фролов Владимир Игоревич (Желдоринфо)2
Михайлов Никита Юрьевич (Премьера)2
Балдин Тимур Михайлович (Гладиатор)2
Щуров Александр Юрьевич (Желдоринфо)2
Орехов Андрей Борисович (Купавна)2
Саркисян Владимир Варданович (Интернационал)2
Дадин Роман Ильдусович (Арсенал)2
Кириченко Даниил Викторович (Гладиатор)2
Адмакин Андрей Николаевич (Абсолют Юнайтед)2
Кочураев Никита Владимирович (Абсолют Юнайтед)2
Новрузов Саид Субханович (Купавна)2
Артамонов Александр Андреевич (Жаворонки)2
Королев Алексей Владимирович (Интернационал)2
Бирюлин Андрей Николаевич (Абсолют Юнайтед)2
Корпан Александр Константинович (Спарта 2015)2
Селиверстов Даниил Владимирович (Жаворонки)2
Сорокин Дмитрий Александрович (Арсенал)2
Галинский Дмитрий Александрович (Ракета)2
Пахомов Вадим Павлович (Спарта Желдор)2
Гуськов Сергей Валерьевич (Спарта 2015)2
Соловьев Дмитрий Андреевич (Спарта Желдор)2
Сорокин Павел Андреевич (Премьера)2
Минченко Виталий Андреевич (Арсенал)2
Зогбилами Нева Кандиа (Свобода)2
Дмитриев Александр Анатольевич (Абсолют Юнайтед)2
Ипатов Александр Николаевич (Феникс)2
Дьяков Денис Николаевич (Арсенал)2
Ларьков Никита Сергеевич (Спарта 2015)2
Щёлоков Василий Вадимович (Спарта 2015)1
Горшков Сергей Александрович (Купавна)1
Овчинников Александр Геннадьевич (Спарта 2015)1
Карпов Владимир Альбертович (Абсолют Юнайтед)1
Салимов Гиесжон Хаетович (Жаворонки)1
Узкий Дмитрий Владимирович (Ракета)1
Товмасян Эрик Каренович (Премьера)1
Минин Александр Викторович (Жаворонки)1
Жданов Владимир Сергеевич (Феникс)1
Елеев Илья Игоревич (Гладиатор)1
Ревин Виталий Александрович (Спарта 2015)1
Рожков Владимир Викторович (Ять)1
Иванов Максим Васильевич (Штурм Балашиха)1
Израилов Шамиль Хачовович (Интернационал)1
Панкратов Александр Вячеславович (Абсолют Юнайтед)1
Елеев Максим Игоревич (Гладиатор)1
Ионов Роман Викторович (Феникс)1
Шаврин Александр Валерьевич (Спарта 2015)1
Романов Дмитрий Владимирович (Гладиатор)1
Захаров Дмитрий Олегович (Желдоринфо)1
Паньков Алексей Петрович (Феникс)1
Самко Андрей Сергеевич (Абсолют Юнайтед)1
Надеждин Антон Игоревич (Феникс)1
Синякин Игорь Игоревич (Спарта 2015)1
Рамин Джаббарлы Бахшалы Оглы (Ракета)1
Татаринов Борис Олегович (Спарта Желдор)1
Исаев Сергей Александрович (Свобода)1
Миюзов Борис Яковлевич (Арсенал)1
Ахметшин Ильдар Фаридович (Виктория)1
Баскаков Руслан Артурович (Ять)1
Савин Андрей Владимирович (Свобода)1
Дацюк Александр Александрович (Купавна)1
Миронов Алексей Викторович (Центр)1
ИгрокАвтоголы
Царев Юрий Юрьевич (Жаворонки)3
Аверкин Евгений Петрович (Гладиатор)2
Султанов Султан Заирович (Желдоринфо)2
Федоров Максим Валерьевич (Ять)2
Лейбо Александр Владимирович (Виктория)2
Щёлоков Василий Вадимович (Спарта 2015)1
Киселёв Александр Сергеевич (Штурм Балашиха)1
Аветисян Сурен Акопович (Интернационал)1
Артамонов Александр Андреевич (Жаворонки)1
Михейченков Илья Васильевич (Ракета)1
ИгрокП
Калашников Евгений Викторович (Спарта Желдор)38
Яверов Даниэль Эдуардович (Купавна)35
Оганисян Каро Бабкенович (Гладиатор)35
Соловьев Алексей Андреевич (Спарта Желдор)31
Оганисян Камо Бабкенович (Гладиатор)30
Вакарь Артем Александрович (Интернационал)28
Диев Никита Дмитриевич (Интернационал)22
Клоченко Максим Александрович (Доминион)22
Кобзарь Руслан Сергеевич (Премьера)21
Товмасян Арман Каренович (Премьера)20

ИгрокЖ.К.
Киряченко Ян Вячеславович (Виктория)9
Слюнин Андрей Андрианович (Премьера)7
Карташев Николай Сергеевич (Желдоринфо)6
Иванов Олег Владимирович (Арсенал)5
Баурин Александр Вадимович (Ять)5
Шевчук Александр Юрьевич (Свобода)5
Косарев Артём Сергеевич (Спарта Желдор)4
Султанов Султан Заирович (Желдоринфо)4
Кондратьев Денис Юрьевич (Спарта Желдор)4
Костюшин Сергей Александрович (Штурм Балашиха)4
Кочураев Никита Владимирович (Абсолют Юнайтед)3
Ежов Степан Сергеевич (Жаворонки)3
Соловьев Алексей Андреевич (Спарта Желдор)3
Бабаджанов Олег Игоревич (Интернационал)3
Величко Сергей Алексеевич (Штурм Балашиха)3
Аверкин Евгений Петрович (Гладиатор)3
Диев Никита Дмитриевич (Интернационал)3
Яверов Даниэль Эдуардович (Купавна)3
Сушанин Владимир Алексеевич (Центр)3
Мелека Владимир Анатольевич (Доминион)3
Парфентьев Юрий Юрьевич (Жаворонки)3
Середа Евгений Сергеевич (Центр)3
Тишков Виталий Владимирович (Спарта Желдор)3
Ковалевский Руслан Игоревич (Феникс)3
Карпец Артем Владимирович (Купавна)3
Кондрашов Дмитрий Александрович (Арсенал)3
Безумов Егор Сергеевич (Феникс)2
Федяев Артем Олегович (Центр)2
Насыров Эмир Рустемович (Жаворонки)2
Зиборов Иван Сергеевич (Желдоринфо)2
Курчин Дмитрий Андреевич (Центр)2
Наумов Игорь Олегович (Центр)2
Анисимов Виталий Алексеевич (Жаворонки)2
Скрипников Игорь Эдуардович (Центр)2
Лейбо Александр Владимирович (Виктория)2
Чуйков Мигран Альбертович (Купавна)2
Попов Артем Михайлович (Желдоринфо)2
Аветисян Сурен Акопович (Интернационал)2
Оганисян Камо Бабкенович (Гладиатор)2
Солодихин Сергей Валерьевич (Виктория)2
Ахмедов Роман Севанович (Феникс)2
Сергеев Сергей Владимирович (Гладиатор)2
Захаров Антон Михайлович (Купавна)2
Ахметшин Ильдар Фаридович (Виктория)2
Федчук Павел Васильевич (Желдоринфо)2
Надеждин Константин Игоревич (Феникс)2
Куликов Виталий Валерьевич (Доминион)2
Юлгушев Руслан Абдулович (Жаворонки)1
Сокольский Петр Григорьевич (Феникс)1
Ребров Евгений Владимирович (Штурм Балашиха)1
Саркисян Владимир Варданович (Интернационал)1
Шебаршин Дмитрий Юрьевич (Ракета)1
Дадин Роман Ильдусович (Арсенал)1
Хохлов Алексей Сергееви (Премьера)1
Ялунин Денис Дмитриевич (Ять)1
Жмаев Максим Евгеньевич (Центр)1
Хитров Александр Александрович (Штурм Балашиха)1
Кабанов Алексей Александрович (Штурм Балашиха)1
Барактарю Максим Валерьевич (Желдоринфо)1
Клоченко Максим Александрович (Доминион)1
Королев Алексей Владимирович (Интернационал)1
Кублицкий Роман Сергеевич (Спарта Желдор)1
Малинкин Кирилл Михайлович (Абсолют Юнайтед)1
Башкиров Владимир Иванович (Желдоринфо)1
Алиев Али Шарапудинович (Жаворонки)1
Орехов Андрей Борисович (Купавна)1
Дацюк Александр Александрович (Купавна)1
Балдин Тимур Михайлович (Гладиатор)1
Киселёв Александр Сергеевич (Штурм Балашиха)1
Сорокин Павел Андреевич (Премьера)1
Кремлев Семен Сергеевич (Спарта 2015)1
Амелин Михаил Геннадьевич (Спарта 2015)1
Хапёрский Михаил Андреевич (Желдоринфо)1
Абакумов Андрей Викторович (Ракета)1
Ионов Роман Викторович (Феникс)1
Сабирзянов Алмаз Рафисович (Желдоринфо)1
Царев Виталий Сергеевич (Ракета)1
Мананков Артур Сергеевич (Ять)1
Дадонов Антон Юрьевич (Доминион)1
Козырев Александр Юрьевич (Доминион)1
Гаврилюк Михаил Михайлович (Ракета)1
Макаров Дмитрий Павлович (Спарта Желдор)1
Полубабин Дмитрий Игоревич (Абсолют Юнайтед)1
Шахзадянц Мартин Георгиевич (Виктория)1
Дмитриев Александр Анатольевич (Абсолют Юнайтед)1
Синякин Игорь Игоревич (Спарта 2015)1
Баурин Артём Вадимович (Ять)1
Паньков Алексей Петрович (Феникс)1
Гизатуллин Тагир Венерович (Абсолют Юнайтед)1
Белан Григорий Сергеевич (Спарта 2015)1
Зарин Эдуард Евгеньевич (Купавна)1
Жгутов Артём Владимирович (Спарта Желдор)1
Ларьков Никита Сергеевич (Спарта 2015)1
Михневич Денис Викторович (Доминион)1
Игумнов Андрей Вячеславович (Премьера)1
Корешков Андрей Игоревич (Арсенал)1
Филатов Сергей Викторович (Абсолют Юнайтед)1
Татаринов Борис Олегович (Спарта Желдор)1
Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич (Свобода)1
Чумаков Василий Иванович (Спарта 2015)1
ИгрокК.К.
Косарев Артём Сергеевич (Спарта Желдор)2
Горшков Сергей Александрович (Купавна)1
Кондратьев Денис Юрьевич (Спарта Желдор)1
Султанов Султан Заирович (Желдоринфо)1
Карташев Николай Сергеевич (Желдоринфо)1
Башкиров Владимир Иванович (Желдоринфо)1
Лейбо Александр Владимирович (Виктория)1
Дацюк Александр Александрович (Купавна)1
Метлин Дмитрий Александрович (Арсенал)1
Меладзе Сергей Теймуразович (Ять)1
Тыщук Илья Юрьевич (Доминион)1
Леонтьев Дмитрий Александрович (Виктория)1
Шурыгин Алексей Игоревич (Желдоринфо)1
Аверкин Евгений Петрович (Гладиатор)1
Иванов Олег Владимирович (Арсенал)1
Карпец Артем Владимирович (Купавна)1
Слюнин Андрей Андрианович (Премьера)1
Перваков Михаил Иванович (Феникс)1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

МФЛЛНР 5Х5 ВДМФЛЛНР 5Х5 ПД
#КомандаИВПНГПр.+/-О
1 Заречье181512125537247
2 ПСВ181341104634140
3 Лосино-Петровский18105394722233
4 Штурм Кудиново188737583-827
5 Интер188918479525
6 Свердловка187837069124
7 Проспект186935584-2921
8 Бермуды1851217096-2616
9 Триумф18412264104-4014
10 Медведи1841315694-3813
#КомандаИВПНГПр.+/-О
1 Ямайка171610144469848
2 Крылья171421114417343
3 Север171430106614542
4 Южный171241108515737
5 Новые дома17114288583035
6 Штурм Электросталь171151111624934
7 Спарта Купавна17116098772133
8 Атлетик1771007870821
9 Беркут1761018384-119
10 Леруа Мерлен175844356-1319
11 Буревестник1761016083-2319
12 Штурм Кудиново - 21751025399-4617
13 Беллатор1751115088-3816
14 Русич-юн17512064102-3815
15 Дружба17512061109-4815
16 Адреналин17512096147-5115
17 Торнадо17412172131-5913
18 Орион17313158122-6410