СТАТИСТИКА ЖМФЛЛ 8Х8 ГРУППА А 2021

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Крикунов Тарас ЮрьевичГанаНАП7182
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичГладиаторЗАЩ8120
Багдасарян Армен ЕвгеньевичГладиаторНАП7100
Шпырёв Владимир ДмитриевичГладиаторПЗЩ880
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичГермесНАП870
Элязян Алик ДживановичГладиаторПЗЩ470
Ершов Эдин РафетовичГермесПЗЩ870
Кондратенко Илья ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияВРТ470
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичГермесПЗЩ660
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП861
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ450
Клоченко Максим АлександровичДоминионНАП550
Голованов Александр АлександровичКосмосНАП550
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП650
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетикПЗЩ750
Леньшин Александр АлександровичЗаряНАП850
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП750
Яцков Александр ВикторовичДобрые РукиНАП641
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичГермесЗАЩ340
Королёв Дмитрий МаксимовичДоминионПЗЩ640
Петухов Иван ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ340
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП740
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП840
Израилов Шамиль ХачововичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ440
Кузоб Александр ИвановичЗаряПЗЩ940
Чуйков Мигран АльбертовичГладиаторПЗЩ740
Григорян Артак КаджиковичГладиаторНАП440
Жедик Андрей АлександровичЦентр — ДербиПЗЩ740
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмосЗАЩ941
Перваков Михаил ИвановичДобрые РукиПЗЩ430
Бутов Виктор ВасильевичГермесЗАЩ730
Царёв Рустам МузафаровичСнеговикПЗЩ730
Пономарев Дмитрий СергеевичЗаряНАП830
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАртМеталлНАП830
Маргарян Эрик АрменовичГладиаторНАП730
Елеев Илья ИгоревичГладиаторПЗЩ630
Нарский Денис АндреевичШвецияПЗЩ830
Крицкий Евгений ВалерьевичРеспектПЗЩ730
Жук Павел ИгоревичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ720
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП520
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Шпырёв Владимир ДмитриевичГладиаторПЗЩ811
Вашурин Евгений ИгоревичГладиаторНАП810
Крикунов Тарас ЮрьевичГанаНАП78
Сайфулин Ринат НурисламовичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ88
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетикПЗЩ76
Ершов Эдин РафетовичГермесПЗЩ85
Элязян Алик ДживановичГладиаторПЗЩ45
Науменко Данила ЮрьевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ85
Израилов Шамиль ХачововичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ45
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичГермесНАП85
Бондаренко Никита ИгоревичВосточный ЛегионНАП34
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ94
Чуйков Мигран АльбертовичГладиаторПЗЩ74
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмосЗАЩ94
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП73
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ43
Клоченко Максим АлександровичДоминионНАП53
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП73
Ульянов Вадим АндреевичЗдоровая НацияВРТ43
Давыдов Денис ВитальевичШтурм КудиновоЗАЩ53
Маргарян Эрик АрменовичГладиаторНАП73
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЗаряПЗЩ83
Аржавитин Виталий ВячеславовичЗаряПЗЩ63
Антонов Сергей НиколаевичАйсбергЗАЩ53
Елеев Илья ИгоревичГладиаторПЗЩ63
Леонтьев Кирилл ВалерьевичЗдоровая Нация-2ЗАЩ43
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАртМеталлНАП83
Кузоб Александр ИвановичЗаряПЗЩ93
Петухов Иван ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ32
Шебаршин Дмитрий ЮрьевичАрткераПЗЩ32
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичВикторияНАП72
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичГорняки МосквыЗАЩ82
Атаназаров Элбек ЮсупжоновичМетеор82
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГладиаторПЗЩ62
Григорян Артак КаджиковичГладиаторНАП42
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ32
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичГермесПЗЩ62
Самотохин Тарас СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ72
Балабанов Егор АлексеевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ62
Куцев Дмитрий АлександровичДинамикаНАП82
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Крикунов Тарас ЮрьевичГанаНАП18826
Шпырёв Владимир ДмитриевичГладиаторПЗЩ81119
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичГладиаторЗАЩ12214
Вашурин Евгений ИгоревичГладиаторНАП21012
Элязян Алик ДживановичГладиаторПЗЩ7512
Ершов Эдин РафетовичГермесПЗЩ7512
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичГермесНАП7512
Багдасарян Армен ЕвгеньевичГладиаторНАП10111
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетикПЗЩ5611
Израилов Шамиль ХачововичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ459
Сайфулин Ринат НурисламовичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ189
Клоченко Максим АлександровичДоминионНАП538
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП538
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичГермесПЗЩ628
Кондратенко Илья ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияВРТ718
Чуйков Мигран АльбертовичГладиаторПЗЩ448
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмосЗАЩ448
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ538
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП437
Науменко Данила ЮрьевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ257
Кузоб Александр ИвановичЗаряПЗЩ437
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП617
Голованов Александр АлександровичКосмосНАП516
Григорян Артак КаджиковичГладиаторНАП426
Маргарян Эрик АрменовичГладиаторНАП336
Елеев Илья ИгоревичГладиаторПЗЩ336
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичГермесЗАЩ426
Леньшин Александр АлександровичЗаряНАП516
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАртМеталлНАП336
Петухов Иван ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ426
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП505
Жедик Андрей АлександровичЦентр — ДербиПЗЩ415
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП415
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ145
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЗаряПЗЩ235
Нарский Денис АндреевичШвецияПЗЩ314
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичГорняки МосквыЗАЩ224
Яцков Александр ВикторовичДобрые РукиНАП404
Горбуленко Алексей ВалерьевичКосмосПЗЩ224
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП224
Аржавитин Виталий ВячеславовичЗаряПЗЩ134
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичВикторияНАП224
Совальчук Игорь ИгоревичКосмосПЗЩ224
Бондаренко Никита ИгоревичВосточный ЛегионНАП044
Атаназаров Элбек ЮсупжоновичМетеор224
Королёв Дмитрий МаксимовичДоминионПЗЩ404
Антонов Сергей НиколаевичАйсбергЗАЩ033
Хабаров Олег АлександровичАйсбергНАП213
Бурцев Никита ВячеславовичАйсбергНАП213
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГладиаторПЗЩ123
Бутов Виктор ВасильевичГермесЗАЩ303
Леонтьев Кирилл ВалерьевичЗдоровая Нация-2ЗАЩ033
Плешков Анатолий АлександровичВикторияПЗЩ213
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ123
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичДоминионПЗЩ213
Пырков Олег ВадимовичВикторияПЗЩ213
Перваков Михаил ИвановичДобрые РукиПЗЩ303
Пономарев Дмитрий СергеевичЗаряНАП303
Корочкин Сергей ВикторовичАбсолютЗАЩ213
Давыдов Денис ВитальевичШтурм КудиновоЗАЩ033
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЗаряПЗЩ83
Елеев Илья ИгоревичГладиаторПЗЩ63
Самотохин Тарас СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ73
Царёв Рустам МузафаровичСнеговикПЗЩ73
Никольский Артем СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ72
Воробьёв Артем СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ72
Суханов Олег ОлеговичДинамикаЗАЩ32
Ходжаев Мухаммаджон Азам углиМетеорПЗЩ82
Нетылько Роман ОлеговичГермесПЗЩ62
Ершов Эдин РафетовичГермесПЗЩ82
Новрузов Саид СубхановичКосмосНАП82
Маргарян Эрик АрменовичГладиаторНАП72
Лыков Сергей СергеевичДинамикаПЗЩ52
Набурис Иван АндреевичАйсбергЗАЩ81
Омантурдиев УлугбекМетеорПЗЩ61
Семенов Владислав ЮрьевичИноксМаркетЗАЩ81
Турсуналиев МухриддинМетеорПЗЩ81
Омонтурдиев Ойбек Олимжон углыНовый ВекторЗАЩ71
Антонов Сергей НиколаевичАйсбергЗАЩ51
Щёлоков Василий ВадимовичАртМеталлЗАЩ41
Абилов Акрамжон Абдурахмон углиМетеорПЗЩ81
Шерматов Шокир Комилжон углиМетеорПЗЩ51
Сергеев Сергей ВладимировичГладиаторЗАЩ71
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмосЗАЩ91
Самотохин Назар СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ41
Васильев Артем ЮрьевичДобрые РукиВРТ41
Вакарь Артем АлександровичГладиаторПЗЩ61
Совальчук Игорь ИгоревичКосмосПЗЩ81
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетикПЗЩ71
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичГорняки МосквыЗАЩ81
Балацкий Данила АлександровичАртМеталлПЗЩ51
Учеваткин Дмитрий ДмитриевичГанаЗАЩ61
Дадонов Антон ЮрьевичВикторияПЗЩ71
Зайниев Сухроб СадриддиновичАйсбергЗАЩ41
Нарский Денис АндреевичШвецияПЗЩ81
Цуканов Артем АлександровичЗаряПЗЩ91
Леньшин Александр АлександровичЗаряНАП81
Аржавитин Виталий ВячеславовичЗаряПЗЩ61
Наумов Игорь ОлеговичЗаряВРТ21
Кузоб Александр ИвановичЗаряПЗЩ91
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Никольский Артем СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ71
Наумов Игорь ОлеговичЗаряВРТ21
Нетылько Антон ОлеговичЗдоровая Нация-2ВРТ71
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичВикторияНАП71
Воробьёв Артем СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ71
Елеев Илья ИгоревичГладиаторПЗЩ61
Александров Андрей СергеевичДербиВРТ00
Зуев Евгений АлексеевичДербиЗАЩ00
Нестеров Иван СергеевичДербиНАП00
Чепурнов Иван СергеевичДербиЗАЩ00
Жуков Алексей ВладимировичДербиПЗЩ00
Исаев Александр КонстантиновичДербиПЗЩ00
Недашковский Семён ИльичМолоднякПЗЩ00
Овчинников Сергей ЮрьевичДербиПЗЩ00
Рогов Егор АлександровичБуревестникПЗЩ00
Гулбис Денис АндрисовичДербиЗАЩ00
Чеков Руслан АлександровичДербиПЗЩ00
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичГладиаторПЗЩ50
Рзаев Роман ИльгаровичГладиаторЗАЩ80
Диев Никита ДмитриевичДобрые РукиПЗЩ60
Вакарь Артем АлександровичГладиаторПЗЩ60
Васильев Артем ЮрьевичДобрые РукиВРТ40
Смирнов Николай АлександровичДобрые РукиНАП60
Аверкин Евгений ПетровичГладиаторЗАЩ40
Соколов Сергей АлексеевичТриумфЗАЩ00
Филатов Андрей АлексеевичДербиЗАЩ00
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичГладиаторЗАЩ80
Сергеев Сергей ВладимировичГладиаторЗАЩ70
Лаптев Александр АлександровичДобрые РукиПЗЩ00
Медведев Олег АлексеевичДербиПЗЩ00
Залунин Арсений ЕвгеньевичДербиПЗЩ00
Пахомов Никита ВладимировичГладиаторПЗЩ10
Гаврилов Иван ВалерьевичГладиаторВРТ50
Минасян Альберт АведисовичГладиаторПЗЩ10
Маргарян Эрик АрменовичГладиаторНАП70
Кириченко Константин ВикторовичГладиаторПЗЩ40
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ30
Григорян Артак КаджиковичГладиаторНАП40
Вашурин Евгений ИгоревичГладиаторНАП80
Элязян Алик ДживановичГладиаторПЗЩ40