СТАТИСТИКА БМФЛЛ 8Х8 ПД 2021/22

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Кулиев Михаил МуразовичДНСНАП360
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ360
Тучин Савелий КонстантиновичДинамо СПБПЗЩ350
Курзов Сергей СергеевичКрыльяНАП450
Бабенко Николай ВадимовичДНСНАП340
Артемьев Артем СергеевичСкоростьЗАЩ340
Фомин Андрей ГеннадьевичДинамо СПБЗАЩ440
Коновалов Иван АндреевичКрыльяЗАЩ330
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичПроспектНАП130
Ефремов Илья ИгоревичСкоростьПЗЩ230
Чемякин Сергей СергеевичЮжныйЗАЩ320
Кириллов Максим СергеевичДинамо СПБЗАЩ320
Кондрашов Владимир АндреевичАбсолютПЗЩ320
Фетисов Никита СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ320
Царев Виталий СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ220
Эгамбердиев Александр АвазовичДинамо МглинНАП120
Валдаев Максим ЕвгеньевичДинамо СПБПЗЩ420
Коробов Григорий АндреевичДНСЗАЩ220
Королёв Павел ЮрьевичКрыльяПЗЩ220
Михеев Дмитрий АлександровичАнгар-2НАП220
Хачатрян Саркис ВачиковичСкоростьНАП320
Зиновьев Сергей ВладимировичКрыльяПЗЩ110
Болохонов Евгений СергеевичАбсолютНАП310
Ревазишвили Рамаз ДавидовичДНСНАП110
Баженов Андрей АндреевичДНСНАП210
Лобэ Андре Месина РожерДинамо СПБВРТ410
Лёвкин Кирилл АндреевичДрим ТимПЗЩ310
Жданов Павел АндреевичКрыльяВРТ310
Сидоров Михаил ОлеговичПроспектПЗЩ310
Мороз Иван СергеевичКрыльяПЗЩ110
Салабута Александр СергеевичДрим ТимПЗЩ310
Гапонов Антон АркадьевичДрим ТимПЗЩ310
Романюк Вячеслав ВячеславовичДербиНАП110
Глазунов Вадим АлександровичАнгарНАП310
Местоян Мирон ТемуровичАнгарЗАЩ410
Шамбур Родион ВалерьевичАнгар-2НАП210
Горелик Артём АлександровичЮжныйПЗЩ310
Семенистый Сергей АлександровичАнгар-2ПЗЩ110
Ушаков Максим АлександровичСкоростьПЗЩ210
Дорофеев Никита СергеевичЮжныйПЗЩ110
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Лытов Алексей ЮрьевичСкоростьПЗЩ37
Фетисов Никита СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ34
Кулиев Михаил МуразовичДНСНАП34
Рябцев Юрий ВикторовичСкоростьНАП34
Патраков Денис АлександровичМатриксПЗЩ23
Тучин Савелий КонстантиновичДинамо СПБПЗЩ32
Белоглазов Денис ВалерьевичДинамо СПБПЗЩ22
Лёвкин Кирилл АндреевичДрим ТимПЗЩ32
Ерёмин Денис ВладимировичТрудовые РезервыЗАЩ32
Горелик Артём АлександровичЮжныйПЗЩ32
Лобэ Андре Месина РожерДинамо СПБВРТ42
Коновалов Иван АндреевичКрыльяЗАЩ32
Сидоров Михаил ОлеговичПроспектПЗЩ32
Марута Валерий СергеевичФизБПЗЩ22
Мартынец Андрей ВикторовичДНСЗАЩ32
Плешаков Филипп ВладимировичСтрелаПЗЩ21
Болохонов Евгений СергеевичАбсолютНАП31
Ревазишвили Рамаз ДавидовичДНСНАП11
Гапонов Антон АркадьевичДрим ТимПЗЩ31
Иванов Андрей ИгоревичЮжныйПЗЩ31
Григорян Эдгар ЭдвардовичАбсолютЗАЩ31
Сидоров Алексей АндреевичКлассикаПЗЩ31
Диев Никита ДмитриевичГладиаторПЗЩ11
Кондрашов Владимир АндреевичАбсолютПЗЩ31
Глазунов Вадим АлександровичАнгарНАП31
Васильков Сергей СергеевичОбуховоПЗЩ21
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичАбсолютЗАЩ11
Мамулян Гарик АраратовичГермесПЗЩ21
Исаев Владимир МихайловичДинамо СПБПЗЩ31
Худяков Владимир СергеевичДНСПЗЩ21
Валдаев Максим ЕвгеньевичДинамо СПБПЗЩ41
Кириллов Максим СергеевичДинамо СПБЗАЩ31
Исмаилов Руслан Этибар оглыОрбитаПЗЩ41
Романюк Вячеслав ВячеславовичДербиНАП11
Илюшин Александр АлексеевичДНСНАП11
Королёв Павел ЮрьевичКрыльяПЗЩ21
Бабенко Николай ВадимовичДНСНАП31
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП11
Мороз Иван СергеевичКрыльяПЗЩ11
Зиновьев Сергей ВладимировичКрыльяПЗЩ11
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Кулиев Михаил МуразовичДНСНАП6410
Лытов Алексей ЮрьевичСкоростьПЗЩ178
Тучин Савелий КонстантиновичДинамо СПБПЗЩ527
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ617
Фетисов Никита СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ246
Курзов Сергей СергеевичКрыльяНАП505
Артемьев Артем СергеевичСкоростьЗАЩ415
Коновалов Иван АндреевичКрыльяЗАЩ325
Бабенко Николай ВадимовичДНСНАП415
Рябцев Юрий ВикторовичСкоростьНАП145
Фомин Андрей ГеннадьевичДинамо СПБЗАЩ404
Эгамбердиев Александр АвазовичДинамо МглинНАП213
Патраков Денис АлександровичМатриксПЗЩ033
Лобэ Андре Месина РожерДинамо СПБВРТ123
Кириллов Максим СергеевичДинамо СПБЗАЩ213
Горелик Артём АлександровичЮжныйПЗЩ123
Сидоров Михаил ОлеговичПроспектПЗЩ123
Коробов Григорий АндреевичДНСЗАЩ213
Кондрашов Владимир АндреевичАбсолютПЗЩ213
Королёв Павел ЮрьевичКрыльяПЗЩ213
Лёвкин Кирилл АндреевичДрим ТимПЗЩ123
Ефремов Илья ИгоревичСкоростьПЗЩ303
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичПроспектНАП303
Валдаев Максим ЕвгеньевичДинамо СПБПЗЩ213
Ревазишвили Рамаз ДавидовичДНСНАП112
Болохонов Евгений СергеевичАбсолютНАП112
Царев Виталий СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ202
Сидоров Алексей АндреевичКлассикаПЗЩ112
Романюк Вячеслав ВячеславовичДербиНАП112
Григорян Эдгар ЭдвардовичАбсолютЗАЩ112
Плешаков Филипп ВладимировичСтрелаПЗЩ112
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичАбсолютЗАЩ112
Чемякин Сергей СергеевичЮжныйЗАЩ202
Ерёмин Денис ВладимировичТрудовые РезервыЗАЩ022
Глазунов Вадим АлександровичАнгарНАП112
Ушаков Максим АлександровичСкоростьПЗЩ112
Мороз Иван СергеевичКрыльяПЗЩ112
Марута Валерий СергеевичФизБПЗЩ022
Хачатрян Саркис ВачиковичСкоростьНАП202
Баезов Барзу ЗайнидиновичФизБПЗЩ112
Михеев Дмитрий АлександровичАнгар-2НАП202
Белоглазов Денис ВалерьевичДинамо СПБПЗЩ022
Исмаилов Руслан Этибар оглыОрбитаПЗЩ112
Гапонов Антон АркадьевичДрим ТимПЗЩ112
Дорофеев Никита СергеевичЮжныйПЗЩ112
Зиновьев Сергей ВладимировичКрыльяПЗЩ112
Мартынец Андрей ВикторовичДНСЗАЩ022
Худяков Владимир СергеевичДНСПЗЩ011
Салабута Александр СергеевичДрим ТимПЗЩ101
Исаев Владимир МихайловичДинамо СПБПЗЩ011
Жданов Павел АндреевичКрыльяВРТ101
Илюшин Александр АлексеевичДНСНАП011
Пономарев Сергей СергеевичДобрые РукиПЗЩ101
Местоян Мирон ТемуровичАнгарЗАЩ101
Шамбур Родион ВалерьевичАнгар-2НАП101
Сухов Дмитрий СергеевичЮжныйНАП101
Иванов Андрей ИгоревичЮжныйПЗЩ011
Семенистый Сергей АлександровичАнгар-2ПЗЩ101
Чалышев Александр ЮрьевичСкоростьЗАЩ011
Глотов Руслан АнатольевичКрыльяВРТ011
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ31
Сухов Дмитрий СергеевичЮжныйНАП11
Ефремов Илья ИгоревичСкоростьПЗЩ21
Лёвкин Кирилл АндреевичДрим ТимПЗЩ31
Кондрашов Владимир АндреевичАбсолютПЗЩ31
Лапшин Александр СергеевичВитязьЗАЩ31
Енакаев Ринат РушановичЗдоровая Нация-2ЗАЩ31
Жданов Павел АндреевичКрыльяВРТ31
Хачатрян Саркис ВачиковичСкоростьНАП31
Фомин Андрей ГеннадьевичДинамо СПБЗАЩ41
Бабенко Николай ВадимовичДНСНАП31
Мартынец Андрей ВикторовичДНСЗАЩ31
Царёв Рустам МузафаровичГермесПЗЩ21
Сидоров Алексей АндреевичКлассикаПЗЩ31
Синегубов Антон СергеевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ11
Ревазишвили Рамаз ДавидовичДНСНАП11
Гапонов Антон АркадьевичДрим ТимПЗЩ31
Исаев Владимир МихайловичДинамо СПБПЗЩ31
Баженов Андрей АндреевичДНСНАП21
Васильков Сергей СергеевичОбуховоПЗЩ21
Левин Максим СергеевичКосмос-КупавнаПЗЩ00
Жуков Илья НиколаевичОрбитаНАП00
Диких Кирилл АлексеевичСпартаПЗЩ00
Ачкасов Игорь МихайловичОрбитаПЗЩ20
Ананьев Андрей АндреевичАтлетикПЗЩ00
Полянский Андрей ИгоревичОрбитаНАП20
Горчаков Александр КонстантиновичАтлетикПЗЩ30
Жук Павел ИгоревичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ30
Нетылько Антон ОлеговичЗдоровая Нация-2ВРТ40
Жиряков Егор АртёмовичГермесПЗЩ40
Мурманцев Дмитрий АлександровичШвецияНАП00
Исмаилов Руслан Этибар оглыОрбитаПЗЩ40
Ершов Эдин РафетовичГермесПЗЩ10
Терентьев Дмитрий АлександровичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ40
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичАтлетикПЗЩ30
Какорин Кирилл ДмитриевичАтлетикНАП10
Пономарев Сергей СергеевичДобрые РукиПЗЩ20
Замиров Михайл БекиджоновичСанта КрузЗАЩ30
Земсковас Сергей СергеевичАтлетикЗАЩ00
Черепанов Андрей ВячеславовичДНСЗАЩ00
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Ананьев Андрей АндреевичАтлетикПЗЩ00
Ачкасов Игорь МихайловичОрбитаПЗЩ20
Полянский Андрей ИгоревичОрбитаНАП20
Горчаков Александр КонстантиновичАтлетикПЗЩ30
Земсковас Сергей СергеевичАтлетикЗАЩ00
Жуков Илья НиколаевичОрбитаНАП00
Диких Кирилл АлексеевичСпартаПЗЩ00
Левин Максим СергеевичКосмос-КупавнаПЗЩ00
Тимохин Алексей ВладимировичВарриорсПЗЩ10
Французов Антон ВалерьевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ30
Романюк Вячеслав ВячеславовичДербиНАП10
Царёв Рустам МузафаровичГермесПЗЩ20
Пономарев Сергей СергеевичДобрые РукиПЗЩ20
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичАтлетикПЗЩ30
Какорин Кирилл ДмитриевичАтлетикНАП10
Санников Олег МихайловичОрбитаПЗЩ10
Исмаилов Руслан Этибар оглыОрбитаПЗЩ40
Буйкевич Андрей ИосифовичОрбитаПЗЩ10
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП10
Фёдоров Евгений ИгоревичОрбитаНАП10
Мурманцев Дмитрий АлександровичШвецияНАП00
Жиряков Егор АртёмовичГермесПЗЩ40
Замиров Михайл БекиджоновичСанта КрузЗАЩ30
Жук Павел ИгоревичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ30
Терентьев Дмитрий АлександровичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ40
Ершов Эдин РафетовичГермесПЗЩ10
Нетылько Антон ОлеговичЗдоровая Нация-2ВРТ40
Рёвин Илья ВладимировичКлассикаЗАЩ00
Каплин Александр АлександровичКлассикаВРТ00
Лопатин Владимир ВладимировичДНСВРТ10
Мустафаев Намиг ПашаевичДНСПЗЩ30
Шлёнский Илья ВладимировичДНСПЗЩ00
Каютин Алексей МихайловичКлассикаЗАЩ20
Сидоров Алексей АндреевичКлассикаПЗЩ30
Зеленский Дмитрий ОлеговичСпарта КупавнаЗАЩ30
Кулиев Михаил МуразовичДНСНАП30
Мельников Виталий АлексеевичДНСВРТ20
Ревазишвили Рамаз ДавидовичДНСНАП10
Козюра Сергей АнатольевичДНСЗАЩ10
Баженов Андрей АндреевичДНСНАП20