СТАТИСТИКА БМФЛЛ 8Х8 ВтД 2022/2023

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасВратариЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Кисляков Илья Михайлович345 ЗаводПЗЩ11160
Жигулин Андрей ВалерьевичЭнергияНАП11160
Шкепу Денис МарчеловичДоминионПЗЩ9160
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичВикторияНАП10150
Бабенко Николай ВадимовичКлассикаНАП6140
Лобков Данила Игоревич345 ЗаводПЗЩ9110
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП1190
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАзимут ПакНАП1090
Задорожный Тарас ВладимировичЭнергияПЗЩ990
Ежунов Сергей ДенисовичАзимут ПакНАП660
Ревякин Николай АлександровичЭнергияНАП960
Румянцев Артур ЛеваниевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ460
Демьянов Виктор АлександровичЛидерПЗЩ560
Бутаев Хасан ХайдаровичПахтакорНАП860
Бавеян Лаврент ОвиковичУрарту БалашихаЗАЩ1060
Яцков Александр ВикторовичДобрые РукиНАП660
Еремин Алексей ВасильевичЭнергияПЗЩ1150
Гулмуродзода АбдуллоКлассикаПЗЩ750
Пырков Олег ВадимовичДоминионПЗЩ950
Куприн Сергей НиколаевичЮжныйЗАЩ750
Життеев Тимур ЮрьевичАстон ВиллаЗАЩ950
Утюбаев Александр СергеевичГанаПЗЩ550
Жандаров Владимир НиколаевичЮжныйПЗЩ340
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЗаряПЗЩ840
Иванов Андрей АлександровичКлассикаНАП440
Залов Парвиз Гаджи ОглыВосточный ОкругПЗЩ640
Плешаков Филипп ВладимировичТриумфПЗЩ940
Саргсян Арман ГеворгеевичУрарту БалашихаНАП1040
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичДоминионПЗЩ530
Камалов Спартак СайдулловичПантераПЗЩ730
Михневич Денис ВикторовичДоминионПЗЩ830
Лушин Юрий РомановичДоминионПЗЩ830
Кораблин Артем ОлеговичЮжныйЗАЩ930
Гапонов Иван НиколаевичКрыльяНАП530
Михай ИванЭнергияНАП530
Демьянов Александр ВикторовичЮжныйЗАЩ230
Глагольев Андрей Алексеевич345 ЗаводПЗЩ930
Касимов Дмитрий КонстантиновичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ1030
Бавеян Ашот ОвиковичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ1030
Михеев Дмитрий АлександровичЮжныйНАП430
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП1112
Иванов Андрей АлександровичКлассикаНАП410
Кисляков Илья Михайлович345 ЗаводПЗЩ119
Жигулин Андрей ВалерьевичЭнергияНАП117
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичВикторияНАП106
Гондз Александр МаркияновичЮжныйПЗЩ96
Життеев Тимур ЮрьевичАстон ВиллаЗАЩ96
Лобков Данила Игоревич345 ЗаводПЗЩ96
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичДоминионПЗЩ56
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАзимут ПакНАП106
Ежунов Сергей ДенисовичАзимут ПакНАП65
Демьянов Виктор АлександровичЛидерПЗЩ55
Енакаев Ринат РушановичДНСЗАЩ104
Голбан Степан ФедоровичДНСПЗЩ94
Барыкин Алексей ГеннадьевичДоминионПЗЩ54
Ревякин Николай АлександровичЭнергияНАП94
Фомичев Михаил ДмитриевичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ114
Сурков Егор КонстантиновичАйсбергНАП84
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ63
Куприн Сергей НиколаевичЮжныйЗАЩ73
Расторгуев Владимир ВладимировичЭнергияПЗЩ103
Сидоров Алексей АндреевичТриумфПЗЩ53
Лушин Юрий РомановичДоминионПЗЩ83
Шкепу Денис МарчеловичДоминионПЗЩ93
Французов Антон ВалерьевичКлассикаПЗЩ73
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЗаряПЗЩ83
Колесников Сергей АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ83
Галушко Дмитрий АлексеевичАзимут ПакПЗЩ73
Равшанов Джамшед РавшановичПахтакорПЗЩ72
Авдеев Александр ВячеславовичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ72
Ашуров АбдувахобПахтакорПЗЩ72
Артиков Акмал РавшановичПахтакорПЗЩ72
Михневич Денис ВикторовичДоминионПЗЩ82
Исаев Осман АбакаровичЮжныйПЗЩ32
Михеев Матвей ДмитриевичАстон ВиллаЗАЩ22
Жандаров Владимир НиколаевичЮжныйПЗЩ32
Тукуев АргенПантераПЗЩ102
Гусев Александр АлександровичДоминионЗАЩ42
Бавеян Лаврент ОвиковичУрарту БалашихаЗАЩ102
Глагольев Андрей Алексеевич345 ЗаводПЗЩ92
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Кисляков Илья Михайлович345 ЗаводПЗЩ16925
Жигулин Андрей ВалерьевичЭнергияНАП16723
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП91221
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичВикторияНАП15621
Шкепу Денис МарчеловичДоминионПЗЩ16319
Лобков Данила Игоревич345 ЗаводПЗЩ11617
Бабенко Николай ВадимовичКлассикаНАП14216
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАзимут ПакНАП9615
Иванов Андрей АлександровичКлассикаНАП41014
Життеев Тимур ЮрьевичАстон ВиллаЗАЩ5611
Демьянов Виктор АлександровичЛидерПЗЩ6511
Ежунов Сергей ДенисовичАзимут ПакНАП6511
Задорожный Тарас ВладимировичЭнергияПЗЩ9110
Ревякин Николай АлександровичЭнергияНАП6410
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичДоминионПЗЩ369
Куприн Сергей НиколаевичЮжныйЗАЩ538
Бавеян Лаврент ОвиковичУрарту БалашихаЗАЩ628
Еремин Алексей ВасильевичЭнергияПЗЩ527
Яцков Александр ВикторовичДобрые РукиНАП617
Гондз Александр МаркияновичЮжныйПЗЩ167
Утюбаев Александр СергеевичГанаПЗЩ527
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЗаряПЗЩ437
Румянцев Артур ЛеваниевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ606
Пырков Олег ВадимовичДоминионПЗЩ516
Лушин Юрий РомановичДоминионПЗЩ336
Жандаров Владимир НиколаевичЮжныйПЗЩ426
Барыкин Алексей ГеннадьевичДоминионПЗЩ246
Плешаков Филипп ВладимировичТриумфПЗЩ426
Голбан Степан ФедоровичДНСПЗЩ246
Бутаев Хасан ХайдаровичПахтакорНАП606
Гулмуродзода АбдуллоКлассикаПЗЩ516
Сурков Егор КонстантиновичАйсбергНАП246
Фомичев Михаил ДмитриевичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ246
Галушко Дмитрий АлексеевичАзимут ПакПЗЩ235
Касимов Дмитрий КонстантиновичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ325
Глагольев Андрей Алексеевич345 ЗаводПЗЩ325
Михневич Денис ВикторовичДоминионПЗЩ325
Зубенков Максим ВикторовичНПО ПриборЗАЩ325
Сидоров Алексей АндреевичТриумфПЗЩ235
Гапонов Иван НиколаевичКрыльяНАП314
Расторгуев Владимир ВладимировичЭнергияПЗЩ134
Авдеев Александр ВячеславовичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ224
Колесников Сергей АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ134
Бавеян Ашот ОвиковичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ314
Саргсян Арман ГеворгеевичУрарту БалашихаНАП404
Тукуев АргенПантераПЗЩ224
Камалов Спартак СайдулловичПантераПЗЩ314
Енакаев Ринат РушановичДНСЗАЩ044
Равшанов Джамшед РавшановичПахтакорПЗЩ224
Залов Парвиз Гаджи ОглыВосточный ОкругПЗЩ404
Михай ИванЭнергияНАП314
Романюк Вячеслав ВячеславовичДербиНАП224
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ134
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичАйсбергПЗЩ314
Исаев Осман АбакаровичЮжныйПЗЩ123
Гусев Александр АлександровичДоминионЗАЩ123
Демьянов Александр ВикторовичЮжныйЗАЩ303
Михеев Матвей ДмитриевичАстон ВиллаЗАЩ123
Джобиров Хасан АбдуганиевичПахтакорНАП213
Артиков Акмал РавшановичПахтакорПЗЩ123
ИгрокКомандаВртПрГПрГ/И
Филатов Даниил ВалерьевичВосточный Округ188.0
Садуллоев АминжонПахтакор188.0
Дмитриев Дмитрий НиколаевичПантера177.0
Саблин Кирилл ЕвгеньевичУрарту Балашиха177.0
Гавриков Александр ЮрьевичПантера166.0
Денисов Александр АлександровичВосточный Округ7415.9
Леонтьев Дмитрий АлександровичВиктория2115.5
Муминов Камолиддин ЖураевичПахтакор2115.5
Койчубеков Адилет СуйоркуловичУрарту Балашиха155.0
Комаров Сергей АликовичПантера6274.5
Артемьев Антон АндреевичВиктория7294.1
Леонтьев Кирилл ВалерьевичЗдоровая Нация-2144.0
Шарук ВладимирЭнергия5193.8
Абдушукуров Дониер БахтиеровичПахтакор6223.7
Каплин Александр АлександровичДНС7263.7
Соболев Никита Дмитриевич345 Завод11363.3
Дремов Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичЮжный9283.1
Задорожный Тарас ВладимировичЭнергия133.0
Ротанов Тимур ТамерлановичСтандарт382.7
Каютин Алексей МихайловичТриумф4102.5
Окунев Никита ВасильевичВиктория122.0
Тимошенко Артем РомановичДоминион8162.0
Мисько Дмитрий ВалерьевичДоминион341.3
Иванов Андрей ИгоревичЮжный111.0
Дмитриев Вячеслав ИгоревичЭнергия111.0
Авдеев Леонид ВячеславовичЭнергия221.0
Канин Александр МихайловичЭнергия210.5
Умаров Артур Тимурович345 Завод000.0
Землинский Эдуард ВалерьевичВосточный Округ000.0
Полубедов Григорий АндреевичВосточный Округ000.0
Колесников Сергей АлександровичВосточный Округ000.0
Каньшин Сергей ВладимировичАстон Вилла000.0
Андрющенко Сергей Олегович345 Завод000.0
Печёнкин Александр ЮрьевичАстон Вилла000.0
Тухвантулин Олег Альбертович345 Завод000.0
Каньшин Евгений ВладимировичАрсенал (старый)000.0
Глагольев Андрей Алексеевич345 Завод000.0
Бондарев Дмитрий ЮрьевичВосточный Округ000.0
Усов Игорь ЮрьевичАстон Вилла000.0
Авдеев Александр ВячеславовичАстон Вилла000.0
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Ашуров АбдувахобПахтакорПЗЩ74
Бутаев Хасан ХайдаровичПахтакорНАП84
Ревякин Николай АлександровичЭнергияНАП94
Бавеян Лаврент ОвиковичУрарту БалашихаЗАЩ104
Юлдошев АхрорПахтакорПЗЩ63
Романюк Вячеслав ВячеславовичДербиНАП63
Дунь Иван РаминовичГанаЗАЩ42
Кондратьев Денис ЮрьевичВикторияЗАЩ32
Гапонов Иван НиколаевичКрыльяНАП52
Глагольев Андрей Алексеевич345 ЗаводПЗЩ92
Тукуев АргенПантераПЗЩ102
Голбан Степан ФедоровичДНСПЗЩ92
Бабенко Николай ВадимовичКлассикаНАП62
Безобразов Владимир ИгоревичАйсбергЗАЩ72
Жигулин Андрей ВалерьевичЭнергияНАП112
Джобиров Хусан АбдуганиевичПахтакорНАП82
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЗаряПЗЩ82
Шкепу Денис МарчеловичДоминионПЗЩ92
Мардян Арам ВладимировичУрарту БалашихаЗАЩ41
Бавеян Ашот ОвиковичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ101
Григорян Андрей ГеворговичПантераПЗЩ91
Азизов ШукруллоПахтакорНАП61
Равшанов Джамшед РавшановичПахтакорПЗЩ71
Тавуров СулаймонПахтакорНАП71
Артиков Акмал РавшановичПахтакорПЗЩ71
Андрюшкин Михаил ОлеговичЭнергияЗАЩ51
Камалов Спартак СайдулловичПантераПЗЩ71
Абдушукуров Дониер БахтиеровичПахтакорПЗЩ81
Алиханян Самвел СасуновичПантераПЗЩ61
Ротанов Тимур ТамерлановичСтандартВРТ31
Залов Парвиз Гаджи ОглыВосточный ОкругПЗЩ61
Мытарев Андрей ВалентиновичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ41
Разинькин Николай СергеевичВосточный ОкругЗАЩ41
Яковлев Александр ЮрьевичЮжныйЗАЩ41
Крючков Кирилл ВячеславовичЮжныйЗАЩ101
Марченко Павел ПавловичГанаПЗЩ71
Михай ИванЭнергияНАП51
Французов Антон ВалерьевичКлассикаПЗЩ71
Колесников Сергей АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ81
Печёнкин Александр ЮрьевичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ81
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Джобиров Хасан АбдуганиевичПахтакорНАП91
Голбан Степан ФедоровичДНСПЗЩ91
Дунь Иван РаминовичГанаЗАЩ41
Андрющенко Сергей Олегович345 ЗаводПЗЩ20
Невидин Сергей СергеевичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ00
Умаров Артур Тимурович345 ЗаводПЗЩ00
Глагольев Андрей Алексеевич345 ЗаводПЗЩ90
Тухвантулин Олег Альбертович345 ЗаводПЗЩ00
Усов Игорь ЮрьевичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ00
Гапонов Иван НиколаевичКрыльяНАП50
Касимов Дмитрий КонстантиновичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ100
Гарбузов Денис АлександровичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ20
Фомичев Михаил ДмитриевичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ110
Шалашов Илья АлександровичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ20
Лобков Данила Игоревич345 ЗаводПЗЩ90
Иринич Федор ДенисовичАстон ВиллаНАП00
Кисляков Илья Михайлович345 ЗаводПЗЩ110
Гороховский Сергей ПавловичАстон ВиллаВРТ00
Сучков Денис ИгоревичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ00
Лапин Николай ЮрьевичАстон ВиллаНАП00
Колесников Сергей АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ80
Бондарев Дмитрий ЮрьевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ70
Лешанич Илья АлексеевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ50
Землинский Эдуард ВалерьевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ00
Шукаев Артур РомановичВосточный ОкругНАП50
Бадзагуа Кахабер ВалериевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ60
Зырянов Марк ОлеговичВосточный ОкругНАП50
Филатов Даниил ВалерьевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ10
Воскобойник Владимир АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ00
Каньшин Сергей ВладимировичАстон ВиллаЗАЩ90
Кочетов Андрей ВалентиновичАстон ВиллаНАП00
Каньшин Евгений ВладимировичАрсенал (старый)ЗАЩ00
Печёнкин Александр ЮрьевичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ80
Уханов Илья СергеевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ30
Полубедов Григорий АндреевичВосточный ОкругВРТ00
Авдеев Александр ВячеславовичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ70
Кармазин Владислав ДмитриевичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ00
Семенистый Сергей АлександровичАнгарПЗЩ00
Киселев Александр АлександровичАнгарПЗЩ00
Искандарян Артем АркадьевичАнгарВРТ00