СТАТИСТИКА ЖМФЛЛ 5Х5 ВД 2022/2023

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасВратариЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Крикунов Тарас ЮрьевичГанаНАП10130
Фетисов Никита СергеевичАнгарПЗЩ9120
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичМир да МячПЗЩ10110
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичАнгарПЗЩ7110
Ершов Эдин РафетовичФК ЭлектроуглиПЗЩ1090
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичГанаПЗЩ690
Прокопенко Тимофей ДмитриевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ980
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетикПЗЩ1181
Жук Павел ИгоревичГанаПЗЩ1082
Вашурин Евгений ИгоревичСкифНАП581
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичГанаЗАЩ870
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАзимут ПакНАП870
Симаков Сергей ГеннадьевичАртемидаНАП670
Шпырёв Владимир ДмитриевичАнгарПЗЩ160
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичФК ЭлектроуглиНАП860
Утюбаев Александр СергеевичГанаПЗЩ850
Рябов Илья МихайловичАртемидаНАП350
Казачёнок Иван АндреевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП550
Науменко Данила ЮрьевичАтлетикПЗЩ750
Есиков Михаил АлександровичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ750
Рожков Андрей ВладимировичНовый СветНАП340
Догадаев Владимир СергеевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ440
Кулейманов Айли-Мухан ИскандеровичСтандартПЗЩ340
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ340
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичФК ЭлектроуглиЗАЩ930
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичЛидерНАП530
Товмасян Арман КареновичПремьераНАП630
Галбура Мариан АлександровичЗдоровая Нация-2ЗАЩ230
Щуров Василий ВасильевичГанаПЗЩ930
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичАзимут ПакНАП1130
Харитонов Денис АлексеевичЗдоровая НацияНАП630
Браилэ Константин АнатольевичПремьераЗАЩ830
Елеев Илья ИгоревичГладиаторПЗЩ330
Бутов Виктор ВасильевичАртемидаЗАЩ930
Мамулян Гарик АраратовичФК ЭлектроуглиПЗЩ830
Павлов Виталий АлександровичСвободаЗАЩ430
Филимонов Андрей АлексеевичАртемидаПЗЩ830
Чоршанбиев Шамиль РавшановичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ630
Сайфулин Руслан РинатовичАтлетикНАП720
Ющенко Сергей ИгоревичСвободаПЗЩ620
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Вашурин Евгений ИгоревичСкифНАП515
Есиков Михаил АлександровичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ711
Фетисов Никита СергеевичАнгарПЗЩ99
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАзимут ПакНАП88
Крикунов Тарас ЮрьевичГанаНАП108
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичМир да МячПЗЩ87
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичАзимут ПакНАП116
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичГанаЗАЩ86
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетикПЗЩ115
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичЛидерНАП55
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ35
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичАнгарПЗЩ75
Браилэ Константин АнатольевичПремьераЗАЩ84
Мамулян Гарик АраратовичФК ЭлектроуглиПЗЩ84
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичФК ЭлектроуглиЗАЩ94
Сайфулин Руслан РинатовичАтлетикНАП74
Сайфулин Ринат НурисламовичАтлетикПЗЩ94
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичМир да МячПЗЩ104
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичДоминионЗАЩ73
Симаков Сергей ГеннадьевичАртемидаНАП63
Филимонов Андрей АлексеевичАртемидаПЗЩ83
Утюбаев Александр СергеевичГанаПЗЩ83
Яверов Даниэль ЭдуардовичДобрые РукиПЗЩ83
Павлов Виталий АлександровичСвободаЗАЩ43
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичВикторияНАП83
Рябов Илья МихайловичАртемидаНАП33
Чоршанбиев Шамиль РавшановичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ63
Соседко Валерий ВикторовичАнгарНАП53
Ершов Эдин РафетовичФК ЭлектроуглиПЗЩ102
Кищенко Никита СергеевичЗдоровая НацияВРТ42
Стрелецкий Константин СергеевичСвободаНАП32
Марченко Павел ПавловичГанаПЗЩ72
Ибрагимов Магомед АскеровичСкифПЗЩ42
Холмовка Сергей ИгоревичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ42
Репкин Илья АндреевичЛидерЗАЩ62
Яханов Сергей АлександровичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ32
Молчанов Владислав ВладимировичАртемидаПЗЩ72
Кулейманов Айли-Мухан ИскандеровичСтандартПЗЩ32
Корешков Андрей ИгоревичОсобый СтатусЗАЩ32
Барыкин Алексей ГеннадьевичДоминионПЗЩ22
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Вашурин Евгений ИгоревичСкифНАП81523
Крикунов Тарас ЮрьевичГанаНАП13821
Фетисов Никита СергеевичАнгарПЗЩ12921
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичАнгарПЗЩ11516
Есиков Михаил АлександровичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ51116
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичМир да МячПЗЩ11415
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАзимут ПакНАП7815
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичГанаЗАЩ7613
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетикПЗЩ8513
Ершов Эдин РафетовичФК ЭлектроуглиПЗЩ9211
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичГанаПЗЩ9110
Симаков Сергей ГеннадьевичАртемидаНАП7310
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ459
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичАзимут ПакНАП369
Прокопенко Тимофей ДмитриевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ819
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичМир да МячПЗЩ279
Жук Павел ИгоревичГанаПЗЩ819
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичЛидерНАП358
Утюбаев Александр СергеевичГанаПЗЩ538
Рябов Илья МихайловичАртемидаНАП538
Браилэ Константин АнатольевичПремьераЗАЩ347
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичФК ЭлектроуглиЗАЩ347
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичФК ЭлектроуглиНАП617
Мамулян Гарик АраратовичФК ЭлектроуглиПЗЩ347
Павлов Виталий АлександровичСвободаЗАЩ336
Науменко Данила ЮрьевичАтлетикПЗЩ516
Филимонов Андрей АлексеевичАртемидаПЗЩ336
Сайфулин Руслан РинатовичАтлетикНАП246
Чоршанбиев Шамиль РавшановичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ336
Кулейманов Айли-Мухан ИскандеровичСтандартПЗЩ426
Шпырёв Владимир ДмитриевичАнгарПЗЩ606
Яверов Даниэль ЭдуардовичДобрые РукиПЗЩ235
Догадаев Владимир СергеевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ415
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичВикторияНАП235
Сайфулин Ринат НурисламовичАтлетикПЗЩ145
Рожков Андрей ВладимировичНовый СветНАП415
Казачёнок Иван АндреевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП505
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичДоминионЗАЩ235
Харитонов Денис АлексеевичЗдоровая НацияНАП314
Ибрагимов Магомед АскеровичСкифПЗЩ224
Бутов Виктор ВасильевичАртемидаЗАЩ314
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичАнгарНАП213
Щуров Василий ВасильевичГанаПЗЩ303
Репкин Илья АндреевичЛидерЗАЩ123
Ющенко Сергей ИгоревичСвободаПЗЩ213
Сергачев Илья АлександровичАртемидаЗАЩ213
Молчанов Владислав ВладимировичАртемидаПЗЩ123
Соседко Валерий ВикторовичАнгарНАП033
Финашов Виктор ОлеговичЗаряПЗЩ213
Ежунов Сергей ДенисовичАзимут ПакНАП213
Холмовка Сергей ИгоревичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ123
Сагеев Александр ИвановичВикторияЗАЩ213
Сулейманов Гайдар ХанакаевичКирпичПЗЩ123
Аверкин Евгений ПетровичСоколЗАЩ213
Корешков Андрей ИгоревичОсобый СтатусЗАЩ123
Галбура Мариан АлександровичЗдоровая Нация-2ЗАЩ303
Пешкуров Максим ИгоревичАтлетикПЗЩ213
Елеев Илья ИгоревичГладиаторПЗЩ303
Жедик Андрей АлександровичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ213
Товмасян Арман КареновичПремьераНАП303
ИгрокКомандаВртПрГПрГ/И
Головин Владислав ВасильевичФулхэм199.0
Волков Илья ЮрьевичАртМеталл3258.3
Бутов Виктор ВасильевичАртемида177.0
Кольцов Валерий СергеевичАртемида4256.3
Нетылько Антон ОлеговичЗдоровая Нация-22105.0
Репкин Кирилл АндреевичЛидер294.5
Никифоренко Илья ВладимировичПремьера3124.0
Молчанов Владислав ВладимировичАртемида144.0
Гордеев Михаил АлексеевичОсобый Статус8313.9
Коротин Дмитрий МихайловичФК Электроугли6233.8
Сергеев Павел АлександровичЗдоровая Нация273.5
Дмитриев Дмитрий НиколаевичПантера4133.3
Спиридонов Максим РомановичСвобода3103.3
Гаврилов Иван ВалерьевичФК Электроугли4133.3
Давыденко Гавриил ВладимировичДобрые Руки393.0
Абдулин Владимир ФаридовичАзимут Пак9273.0
Гунин Владислав АлександровичЗдоровая Нация-29252.8
Гусинский Дмитрий СергеевичАртемида252.5
Кищенко Никита СергеевичЗдоровая Нация4102.5
Стрелецкий Константин СергеевичСвобода122.0
Царёв Рустам МузафаровичДерби Каунти122.0
Пехтелев Виталий ГеннадьевичВитязь8151.9
Бычков Максим ВикторовичАртемида111.0
Фетисов Никита СергеевичАнгар000.0
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичГана000.0
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичВиктория000.0
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичМир да Мяч000.0
Аверкин Евгений ПетровичСокол000.0
Лаптев Александр АлександровичДобрые Руки000.0
Ульянов Вадим АндреевичАтлетик000.0
Карабанов Алексей НиколаевичПроспект000.0
Вашурин Евгений ИгоревичСкиф000.0
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичМир да Мяч000.0
Елеев Илья ИгоревичГладиатор000.0
Вакарь Артем АлександровичДобрые Руки000.0
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичДоминион000.0
Скрипников Игорь ЭдуардовичГана000.0
Шпырёв Владимир ДмитриевичАнгар000.0
Жук Павел ИгоревичГана000.0
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетик000.0
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Плешков Анатолий АлександровичПозитивПЗЩ53
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичАнгарНАП73
Чоршанбиев Шамиль РавшановичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ63
Есиков Михаил АлександровичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ73
Браилэ Константин АнатольевичПремьераЗАЩ82
Ершов Эдин РафетовичФК ЭлектроуглиПЗЩ102
Нетылько Роман ОлеговичФК ЭлектроуглиПЗЩ42
Царёв Рустам МузафаровичДерби КаунтиПЗЩ82
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичДоминионЗАЩ72
Вашурин Евгений ИгоревичСкифНАП52
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетикПЗЩ112
Сергачев Илья АлександровичАртемидаЗАЩ31
Кондрашов Дмитрий АлександровичАртемидаЗАЩ31
Бутылин Денис ЮрьевичАртемидаПЗЩ51
Черниговский Александр АлександровичНовый СветНАП21
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичЛидерНАП51
Шуйских Михаил АлександровичСтандартПЗЩ41
Симаков Сергей ГеннадьевичАртемидаНАП61
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичАзимут ПакНАП111
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичФК ЭлектроуглиЗАЩ91
Панфилов Олег ВадимовичФК ЭлектроуглиПЗЩ21
Жук Павел ИгоревичГанаПЗЩ101
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичФК ЭлектроуглиНАП11
Мамулян Гарик АраратовичФК ЭлектроуглиПЗЩ81
Лупаин Владислав ВладимировичСтандартПЗЩ11
Рябов Илья МихайловичАртемидаНАП31
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичАнгарПЗЩ71
Вакарь Артем АлександровичДобрые РукиПЗЩ11
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичВикторияНАП81
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичГанаПЗЩ61
Марченко Павел ПавловичГанаПЗЩ71
Дурягин Данил СергеевичЗдоровая НацияНАП21
Кондратьев Денис ЮрьевичВикторияЗАЩ21
Кищенко Никита СергеевичЗдоровая НацияВРТ41
Слюнин Андрей АндриановичНовый СветЗАЩ51
Никифоренко Илья ВладимировичПремьераВРТ31
Коротин Дмитрий МихайловичФК ЭлектроуглиВРТ61
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичМир да МячПЗЩ101
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичМир да МячПЗЩ81
Балабанов Егор АлексеевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ51
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Коротин Дмитрий МихайловичФК ЭлектроуглиВРТ61
Яханов Сергей АлександровичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ31
Ежунов Сергей ДенисовичАзимут ПакНАП41
Жук Павел ИгоревичГанаПЗЩ101
Барыкин Алексей ГеннадьевичДоминионПЗЩ21
Кондратьев Денис ЮрьевичВикторияЗАЩ21
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичЛидерНАП51
Квашнин Артем ИгоревичПремьераПЗЩ61
Никифоренко Илья ВладимировичПремьераВРТ31
Аверкин Евгений ПетровичСоколЗАЩ81
Фетисов Никита СергеевичАнгарПЗЩ90
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичВикторияНАП80
Терентьев Дмитрий АлександровичАтлетикЗАЩ20
Жавора Артём СергеевичАтлетикПЗЩ40
Багдасарян Армен ЕвгеньевичДобрые РукиНАП00
Давыденко Гавриил ВладимировичДобрые РукиВРТ30
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичГанаЗАЩ80
Елеев Илья ИгоревичГладиаторПЗЩ30
Лаптев Александр АлександровичДобрые РукиПЗЩ10
Вашурин Евгений ИгоревичСкифНАП50
Ульянов Вадим АндреевичАтлетикВРТ00
Карабанов Алексей НиколаевичПроспектПЗЩ00
Клоченко Максим АлександровичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП20
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичМир да МячПЗЩ100
Пехтелев Виталий ГеннадьевичВитязьВРТ100
Донской Александр ДмитриевичСкифЗАЩ00
Вакарь Артем АлександровичДобрые РукиПЗЩ10
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичДоминионПЗЩ30
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичМир да МячПЗЩ80
Скрипников Игорь ЭдуардовичГанаПЗЩ00
Дятлов Евгений ВалерьевичДобрые РукиЗАЩ20
Суходоев Даниил СергеевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ10
Жедик Андрей АлександровичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ50
Бюрчиев Наран АлександровичСкифПЗЩ00
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичАзимут ПакНАП110
Гунин Владислав АлександровичЗдоровая Нация-2ВРТ90
Балабанов Егор АлексеевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ50
Утюбаев Александр СергеевичГанаПЗЩ80
Харин Сергей ВладимировичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ00
Дурягин Данил СергеевичЗдоровая НацияНАП20