СТАТИСТИКА ЖМФЛЛ 5Х5 ВТД 2021/22

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Сакипов Кайрат ДаулбаевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ361
Игнатко Андрей МихайловичКосмос-КупавнаНАП360
Веар Халил Мохаммад ХасанЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ250
Барыкин Сергей ГеннадьевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ230
Иванеев Дмитрий СтаниславовичПантераПЗЩ230
Бобков Борис ЕвгеньевичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ330
Щербаков Андрей АнатольевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ230
Ильин Алексей ВикторовичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ330
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичСкифПЗЩ320
Степичев Денис ПавловичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ220
Мусурмонов Нуриддин Тулкин ОглиЦентр-2НАП320
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ320
Волошин Андрей ЮрьевичСнеговикПЗЩ320
Егоян Владимир ГагиковичКосмос-КупавнаПЗЩ220
Минаев Игорь ВладимировичФортунаЗАЩ320
Бекулов Дмитрий РамилевичСоколПЗЩ320
Овсянников Кирилл ВладимировичОлимпикПЗЩ320
Голятов Алексей ПетровичГладиаторПЗЩ320
Поморцев Никита СергеевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ320
Чмыхалов Дмитрий ВладимировичФортунаПЗЩ120
Жандармо Кирилл АлександровичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ310
Денисов Федор ГеннадьевичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ210
Костомаров Никита КонстантиновичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ210
Кондеев Юрий ЮрьевичЖелезный ФеликсВРТ310
Цуканов Виталий АлексеевичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ210
Чеботарев Дмитрий СергеевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ210
Вахидов Амин ХуршедовичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ210
Болдачев Олег АлександровичСкифЗАЩ210
Ушенин Олег АнтоновичСкифНАП110
Бурдин Денис АлексеевичСкифНАП310
Курин Тимур СергеевичДружина ЖелдорПЗЩ110
Алексеев Игорь АлександровичФортунаЗАЩ310
Бугачевский Иван ДмитриевичАтлетикЗАЩ310
Туманов Павел ЭдуардовичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ210
Когтев Кирилл КонстантиновичЦентр-2ЗАЩ310
Шаповалов Александр ВладимировичЦентр-2НАП210
Финашов Виктор ОлеговичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ210
Пустовит Андрей СтепановичФортунаПЗЩ210
Кармышаков Абдыкайым БаратовичЦентр-2ПЗЩ310
Дроздов Петр БорисовичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ310
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Марычев Сергей ЕвгеньевичСнеговикЗАЩ23
Махорин Никита ВладиславовичАтлетикПЗЩ22
Дроздов Петр БорисовичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ32
Власов Алексей СергеевичФортунаПЗЩ32
Чеботарев Дмитрий СергеевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ22
Игнатко Андрей МихайловичКосмос-КупавнаНАП32
Кумицкий Денис НиколаевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ22
Бурдин Денис АлексеевичСкифНАП32
Бобков Борис ЕвгеньевичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ31
Горелов Евгений ВалерьевичСтартПЗЩ31
Финашов Виктор ОлеговичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ21
Перов Иван СергеевичСнеговикПЗЩ21
Сакипов Кайрат ДаулбаевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ31
Сагеев Александр ИвановичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ31
Моисеев Александр ВикторовичСтартПЗЩ31
Дузь Андрей ЛеонидовичСоколЗАЩ31
Бекулов Дмитрий РамилевичСоколПЗЩ31
Цуканов Виталий АлексеевичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ21
Петраш Александр ГеннадьевичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ31
Щербаков Андрей АнатольевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ21
Гришин Матвей НиколаевичПантераПЗЩ21
Кырбашов Тимур АйдаралиевичСкифЗАЩ31
Богачев Евгений АнатольевичФортунаПЗЩ31
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичСкифПЗЩ31
Овсянников Кирилл ВладимировичОлимпикПЗЩ31
Мартиросян Артур ДенисовичИноксМаркетЗАЩ21
Туманов Павел ЭдуардовичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ21
Бугачевский Иван ДмитриевичАтлетикЗАЩ31
Шестеркин Никита РомановичИноксМаркетПЗЩ21
Теслин Александр СергеевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ11
Волошин Андрей ЮрьевичСнеговикПЗЩ31
Оглодков Дмитрий ВячеславовичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ10
Кондеев Юрий ЮрьевичЖелезный ФеликсВРТ30
Розаев Александр ЮрьевичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ20
Трофимов Артём ИгоревичСнеговикПЗЩ20
Трофимов Никита ИгоревичСтартПЗЩ20
Лукин Сергей ИвановичПантераЗАЩ20
Яриков Владимир НиколаевичАльянсПЗЩ20
Афанасьев Владислав РомановичСнеговикПЗЩ00
Будаковский Сергей АнатольевичЖелезный ФеликсНАП00
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Игнатко Андрей МихайловичКосмос-КупавнаНАП628
Сакипов Кайрат ДаулбаевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ617
Веар Халил Мохаммад ХасанЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ505
Щербаков Андрей АнатольевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ314
Бобков Борис ЕвгеньевичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ314
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичСкифПЗЩ213
Волошин Андрей ЮрьевичСнеговикПЗЩ213
Овсянников Кирилл ВладимировичОлимпикПЗЩ213
Бурдин Денис АлексеевичСкифНАП123
Ильин Алексей ВикторовичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ303
Бекулов Дмитрий РамилевичСоколПЗЩ213
Дроздов Петр БорисовичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ123
Иванеев Дмитрий СтаниславовичПантераПЗЩ303
Барыкин Сергей ГеннадьевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ303
Марычев Сергей ЕвгеньевичСнеговикЗАЩ033
Чеботарев Дмитрий СергеевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ123
Степичев Денис ПавловичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ202
Кумицкий Денис НиколаевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ022
Голятов Алексей ПетровичГладиаторПЗЩ202
Цуканов Виталий АлексеевичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ112
Махорин Никита ВладиславовичАтлетикПЗЩ022
Поморцев Никита СергеевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ202
Минаев Игорь ВладимировичФортунаЗАЩ202
Бугачевский Иван ДмитриевичАтлетикЗАЩ112
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ202
Финашов Виктор ОлеговичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ112
Егоян Владимир ГагиковичКосмос-КупавнаПЗЩ202
Жандармо Кирилл АлександровичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ102
Власов Алексей СергеевичФортунаПЗЩ022
Чмыхалов Дмитрий ВладимировичФортунаПЗЩ202
Туманов Павел ЭдуардовичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ112
Мусурмонов Нуриддин Тулкин ОглиЦентр-2НАП202
Петраш Александр ГеннадьевичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ011
Костомаров Никита КонстантиновичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ101
Дузь Андрей ЛеонидовичСоколЗАЩ011
Журавлев Сергей ДмитриевичСкифЗАЩ101
Перов Иван СергеевичСнеговикПЗЩ011
Сагеев Александр ИвановичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ011
Гришин Матвей НиколаевичПантераПЗЩ011
Кондеев Юрий ЮрьевичЖелезный ФеликсВРТ101
Кырбашов Тимур АйдаралиевичСкифЗАЩ011
Горелов Евгений ВалерьевичСтартПЗЩ011
Ушенин Олег АнтоновичСкифНАП101
Болдачев Олег АлександровичСкифЗАЩ101
Курин Тимур СергеевичДружина ЖелдорПЗЩ101
Вахидов Амин ХуршедовичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ101
Моисеев Александр ВикторовичСтартПЗЩ011
Шаповалов Александр ВладимировичЦентр-2НАП101
Когтев Кирилл КонстантиновичЦентр-2ЗАЩ101
Богачев Евгений АнатольевичФортунаПЗЩ011
Шестеркин Никита РомановичИноксМаркетПЗЩ011
Мартиросян Артур ДенисовичИноксМаркетЗАЩ011
Пустовит Андрей СтепановичФортунаПЗЩ101
Кармышаков Абдыкайым БаратовичЦентр-2ПЗЩ101
Алексеев Игорь АлександровичФортунаЗАЩ101
Теслин Александр СергеевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ011
Денисов Федор ГеннадьевичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ101
Чоршанбиев Шамиль РавшановичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ000
Луполов Михаил ЮрьевичСнеговикПЗЩ000
Ласкин Кирилл АлександровичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ000
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Ежов Степан АлексеевичПантераНАП22
Игнатко Андрей МихайловичКосмос-КупавнаНАП31
Болдачев Олег АлександровичСкифЗАЩ21
Орехов Андрей БорисовичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ31
Гулимов Арсений АндреевичСкифПЗЩ21
Моисеев Александр ВикторовичСтартПЗЩ31
Кумицкий Денис НиколаевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ21
Бобков Борис ЕвгеньевичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ31
Минаев Игорь ВладимировичФортунаЗАЩ31
Сагеев Александр ИвановичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ31
Денисов Федор ГеннадьевичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ21
Степичев Денис ПавловичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ21
Лукин Сергей ИвановичПантераЗАЩ21
Гришин Матвей НиколаевичПантераПЗЩ21
Трофимов Артём ИгоревичСнеговикПЗЩ21
Гудожников Александр ЮрьевичЦентр-2НАП11
Ильин Алексей ВикторовичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ31
Шиленок Сергей СергеевичЦентр-2НАП31
Паревский Георгий ЕвгеньевичПантераПЗЩ21
Марычев Сергей ЕвгеньевичСнеговикЗАЩ20
Никулин Александр ВалерьевичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ20
Чеботарев Дмитрий СергеевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ20
Луполов Михаил ЮрьевичСнеговикПЗЩ00
Минин Александр ВикторовичСоколВРТ20
Будаковский Сергей АнатольевичЖелезный ФеликсНАП00
Розаев Александр ЮрьевичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ20
Перов Иван СергеевичСнеговикПЗЩ20
Щербаков Андрей АнатольевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ20
Афанасьев Владислав РомановичСнеговикПЗЩ00
Дузь Андрей ЛеонидовичСоколЗАЩ30
Кондеев Юрий ЮрьевичЖелезный ФеликсВРТ30
Трофимов Никита ИгоревичСтартПЗЩ20
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ00
Горбунов Антон ВладимировичПантераПЗЩ20
Нусс Алексей ВалерьевичПантераВРТ20
Абрамович Вадим ОлеговичПантераПЗЩ30
Туев Максим ВячеславовичПантераПЗЩ00
Макуашев Ислам ЗауровичПантераПЗЩ00
Иванеев Дмитрий СтаниславовичПантераПЗЩ20
Баскаков Руслан АртуровичИнтер-СаввиноНАП10
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Чеботарев Дмитрий СергеевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ20
Марычев Сергей ЕвгеньевичСнеговикЗАЩ20
Никулин Александр ВалерьевичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ20
Будаковский Сергей АнатольевичЖелезный ФеликсНАП00
Луполов Михаил ЮрьевичСнеговикПЗЩ00
Перов Иван СергеевичСнеговикПЗЩ20
Гучуа Иракли ГеннадьевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ10
Ходаков Артём ВалерьевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ00
Сагеев Александр ИвановичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ30
Веар Халил Мохаммад ХасанЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ20
Кондеев Юрий ЮрьевичЖелезный ФеликсВРТ30
Дузь Андрей ЛеонидовичСоколЗАЩ30
Ильин Алексей ВикторовичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ30
Минин Александр ВикторовичСоколВРТ20
Цуканов Виталий АлексеевичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ20
Оксаненко Александр ЕвгеньевичТитан СаввиноЗАЩ30
Трофимов Никита ИгоревичСтартПЗЩ20
Трофимов Артём ИгоревичСнеговикПЗЩ20
Розаев Александр ЮрьевичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ20
Щербаков Андрей АнатольевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ20
Афанасьев Владислав РомановичСнеговикПЗЩ00
Ислямов Тимур ВладиславовичСнеговикНАП10
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ00
Ежов Степан АлексеевичПантераНАП20
Гришин Матвей НиколаевичПантераПЗЩ20
Смирнов Владимир СергеевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ10
Макуашев Ислам ЗауровичПантераПЗЩ00
Баскаков Руслан АртуровичИнтер-СаввиноНАП10
Иванеев Дмитрий СтаниславовичПантераПЗЩ20
Волков Артем ВалерьевичСанта КрузПЗЩ10
Гудзев Данил АндреевичСкифЗАЩ10
Лазарев Андрей ВячеславовичПантераПЗЩ20
Паревский Георгий ЕвгеньевичПантераПЗЩ20
Туев Максим ВячеславовичПантераПЗЩ00
Горбунов Антон ВладимировичПантераПЗЩ20
Моисеев Владимир АлексеевичПантераВРТ00
Кожухов Владимир ВикторовичАльянсЗАЩ20
Оглодков Дмитрий ВячеславовичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ10
Волошин Андрей ЮрьевичСнеговикПЗЩ30
Яриков Владимир НиколаевичАльянсПЗЩ20