СТАТИСТИКА ЖМФЛЛ 7Х7 НОЧЬ 2022

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП000
Черепякин Роман АлександровичАйсбергНАП000
Карев Игорь ВладимировичАйсбергВРТ000
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП000
Жгутов Артём ВладимировичАйсбергПЗЩ000
Пичугин Евгений БорисовичАйсбергНАП000
Соловьев Дмитрий АндреевичАйсбергЗАЩ000
Косарев Артём СергеевичАйсбергЗАЩ000
Безобразов Владимир ИгоревичАйсбергЗАЩ000
Суворов Дмитрий ЮрьевичВикторияПЗЩ000
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичАйсбергПЗЩ000
Аверкин Евгений ПетровичВикторияЗАЩ000
Чубан Сергей СергеевичАртМеталлЗАЩ000
Туриев Максим НиколаевичАртМеталлПЗЩ000
Савинов Александр АлексеевичАртМеталлПЗЩ000
Воробьёв Артем СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ000
Викулов Игорь ИгоревичВикторияПЗЩ000
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичВикторияПЗЩ000
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичВикторияПЗЩ000
Вакарь Артем АлександровичВикторияПЗЩ000
Вашурин Евгений ИгоревичБалашихаНАП000
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичАйсбергПЗЩ000
Окунев Никита ВасильевичВикторияВРТ000
Ходаков Артём ВалерьевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ000
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичДоминионПЗЩ000
Глухов Роман АлексеевичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ000
Гучуа Иракли ГеннадьевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ000
Мокшанов Дмитрий АлександровичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ000
Левин Максим МихайловичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ000
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП000
Афанасьев Владислав РомановичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ000
Леньшин Александр АлександровичЖелезный ФеликсНАП000
Золотарёв Алексей АнатольевичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ000
Волошин Андрей ЮрьевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ000
Розаев Александр ЮрьевичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ000
Сотченко Данил АлексеевичВекторНАП000
Санжаревский Александр СергеевичВикторияЗАЩ000
Зайниев Сухроб СадриддиновичВикторияЗАЩ000
Шогенов Денис ЛеонидовичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ000
Кондеев Юрий ЮрьевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйВРТ000
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП00
Черепякин Роман АлександровичАйсбергНАП00
Карев Игорь ВладимировичАйсбергВРТ00
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП00
Жгутов Артём ВладимировичАйсбергПЗЩ00
Пичугин Евгений БорисовичАйсбергНАП00
Соловьев Дмитрий АндреевичАйсбергЗАЩ00
Косарев Артём СергеевичАйсбергЗАЩ00
Безобразов Владимир ИгоревичАйсбергЗАЩ00
Суворов Дмитрий ЮрьевичВикторияПЗЩ00
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичАйсбергПЗЩ00
Аверкин Евгений ПетровичВикторияЗАЩ00
Чубан Сергей СергеевичАртМеталлЗАЩ00
Туриев Максим НиколаевичАртМеталлПЗЩ00
Савинов Александр АлексеевичАртМеталлПЗЩ00
Воробьёв Артем СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ00
Викулов Игорь ИгоревичВикторияПЗЩ00
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичВикторияПЗЩ00
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичВикторияПЗЩ00
Вакарь Артем АлександровичВикторияПЗЩ00
Вашурин Евгений ИгоревичБалашихаНАП00
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичАйсбергПЗЩ00
Окунев Никита ВасильевичВикторияВРТ00
Ходаков Артём ВалерьевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ00
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичДоминионПЗЩ00
Глухов Роман АлексеевичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ00
Гучуа Иракли ГеннадьевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ00
Мокшанов Дмитрий АлександровичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ00
Левин Максим МихайловичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ00
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП00
Афанасьев Владислав РомановичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ00
Леньшин Александр АлександровичЖелезный ФеликсНАП00
Золотарёв Алексей АнатольевичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ00
Волошин Андрей ЮрьевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ00
Розаев Александр ЮрьевичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ00
Сотченко Данил АлексеевичВекторНАП00
Санжаревский Александр СергеевичВикторияЗАЩ00
Зайниев Сухроб СадриддиновичВикторияЗАЩ00
Шогенов Денис ЛеонидовичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ00
Кондеев Юрий ЮрьевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйВРТ00
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП000
Черепякин Роман АлександровичАйсбергНАП000
Карев Игорь ВладимировичАйсбергВРТ000
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП000
Жгутов Артём ВладимировичАйсбергПЗЩ000
Пичугин Евгений БорисовичАйсбергНАП000
Соловьев Дмитрий АндреевичАйсбергЗАЩ000
Косарев Артём СергеевичАйсбергЗАЩ000
Безобразов Владимир ИгоревичАйсбергЗАЩ000
Суворов Дмитрий ЮрьевичВикторияПЗЩ000
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичАйсбергПЗЩ000
Аверкин Евгений ПетровичВикторияЗАЩ000
Чубан Сергей СергеевичАртМеталлЗАЩ000
Туриев Максим НиколаевичАртМеталлПЗЩ000
Савинов Александр АлексеевичАртМеталлПЗЩ000
Воробьёв Артем СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ000
Викулов Игорь ИгоревичВикторияПЗЩ000
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичВикторияПЗЩ000
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичВикторияПЗЩ000
Вакарь Артем АлександровичВикторияПЗЩ000
Вашурин Евгений ИгоревичБалашихаНАП000
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичАйсбергПЗЩ000
Окунев Никита ВасильевичВикторияВРТ000
Ходаков Артём ВалерьевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ000
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичДоминионПЗЩ000
Глухов Роман АлексеевичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ000
Гучуа Иракли ГеннадьевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ000
Мокшанов Дмитрий АлександровичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ000
Левин Максим МихайловичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ000
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП000
Афанасьев Владислав РомановичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ000
Леньшин Александр АлександровичЖелезный ФеликсНАП000
Золотарёв Алексей АнатольевичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ000
Волошин Андрей ЮрьевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ000
Розаев Александр ЮрьевичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ000
Сотченко Данил АлексеевичВекторНАП000
Санжаревский Александр СергеевичВикторияЗАЩ000
Зайниев Сухроб СадриддиновичВикторияЗАЩ000
Шогенов Денис ЛеонидовичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ000
Кондеев Юрий ЮрьевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйВРТ000
Будаковский Сергей АнатольевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП000
Удалов Сергей ОлеговичАйсбергЗАЩ000
Оглодков Дмитрий ВячеславовичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ000
Новосельский Владимир ВитальевичАбсолютНАП000
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАртМеталлНАП000
Науменко Данила ЮрьевичГанаПЗЩ000
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГанаПЗЩ000
Баурин Артём ВадимовичГанаЗАЩ000
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ000
Дунь Иван РаминовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ000
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП000
Царев Виталий СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ000
Кырбашов Тимур АйдаралиевичГанаЗАЩ000
Горчаков Александр КонстантиновичАтлетикПЗЩ000
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичГанаЗАЩ000
Ягунов Станислав ДмитриевичГанаВРТ000
Льготин Сергей СергеевичГанаЗАЩ000
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичГанаПЗЩ000
Харитонов Сергей ВячеславовичАбсолютНАП000
Латыпов Рустам РинатовичГанаЗАЩ000
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП00
Черепякин Роман АлександровичАйсбергНАП00
Карев Игорь ВладимировичАйсбергВРТ00
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП00
Жгутов Артём ВладимировичАйсбергПЗЩ00
Пичугин Евгений БорисовичАйсбергНАП00
Соловьев Дмитрий АндреевичАйсбергЗАЩ00
Косарев Артём СергеевичАйсбергЗАЩ00
Безобразов Владимир ИгоревичАйсбергЗАЩ00
Суворов Дмитрий ЮрьевичВикторияПЗЩ00
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичАйсбергПЗЩ00
Аверкин Евгений ПетровичВикторияЗАЩ00
Чубан Сергей СергеевичАртМеталлЗАЩ00
Туриев Максим НиколаевичАртМеталлПЗЩ00
Савинов Александр АлексеевичАртМеталлПЗЩ00
Воробьёв Артем СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ00
Викулов Игорь ИгоревичВикторияПЗЩ00
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичВикторияПЗЩ00
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичВикторияПЗЩ00
Вакарь Артем АлександровичВикторияПЗЩ00
Вашурин Евгений ИгоревичБалашихаНАП00
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичАйсбергПЗЩ00
Окунев Никита ВасильевичВикторияВРТ00
Ходаков Артём ВалерьевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ00
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичДоминионПЗЩ00
Глухов Роман АлексеевичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ00
Гучуа Иракли ГеннадьевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ00
Мокшанов Дмитрий АлександровичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ00
Левин Максим МихайловичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ00
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП00
Афанасьев Владислав РомановичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ00
Леньшин Александр АлександровичЖелезный ФеликсНАП00
Золотарёв Алексей АнатольевичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ00
Волошин Андрей ЮрьевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ00
Розаев Александр ЮрьевичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ00
Сотченко Данил АлексеевичВекторНАП00
Санжаревский Александр СергеевичВикторияЗАЩ00
Зайниев Сухроб СадриддиновичВикторияЗАЩ00
Шогенов Денис ЛеонидовичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ00
Кондеев Юрий ЮрьевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйВРТ00
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП00
Черепякин Роман АлександровичАйсбергНАП00
Карев Игорь ВладимировичАйсбергВРТ00
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП00
Жгутов Артём ВладимировичАйсбергПЗЩ00
Пичугин Евгений БорисовичАйсбергНАП00
Соловьев Дмитрий АндреевичАйсбергЗАЩ00
Косарев Артём СергеевичАйсбергЗАЩ00
Безобразов Владимир ИгоревичАйсбергЗАЩ00
Суворов Дмитрий ЮрьевичВикторияПЗЩ00
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичАйсбергПЗЩ00
Аверкин Евгений ПетровичВикторияЗАЩ00
Чубан Сергей СергеевичАртМеталлЗАЩ00
Туриев Максим НиколаевичАртМеталлПЗЩ00
Савинов Александр АлексеевичАртМеталлПЗЩ00
Воробьёв Артем СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ00
Викулов Игорь ИгоревичВикторияПЗЩ00
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичВикторияПЗЩ00
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичВикторияПЗЩ00
Вакарь Артем АлександровичВикторияПЗЩ00
Вашурин Евгений ИгоревичБалашихаНАП00
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичАйсбергПЗЩ00
Окунев Никита ВасильевичВикторияВРТ00
Ходаков Артём ВалерьевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ00
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичДоминионПЗЩ00
Глухов Роман АлексеевичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ00
Гучуа Иракли ГеннадьевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ00
Мокшанов Дмитрий АлександровичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ00
Левин Максим МихайловичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ00
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП00
Афанасьев Владислав РомановичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ00
Леньшин Александр АлександровичЖелезный ФеликсНАП00
Золотарёв Алексей АнатольевичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ00
Волошин Андрей ЮрьевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ00
Розаев Александр ЮрьевичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ00
Сотченко Данил АлексеевичВекторНАП00
Санжаревский Александр СергеевичВикторияЗАЩ00
Зайниев Сухроб СадриддиновичВикторияЗАЩ00
Шогенов Денис ЛеонидовичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ00
Кондеев Юрий ЮрьевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйВРТ00