СТАТИСТИКА МЛФЛ 5Х5 ДИВИЗИОН 3 2022/2023

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Копытин Александр ГеннадьевичОКБ КППЗЩ14300
Юханаев Валерий ДенисовичДрайвПЗЩ11290
Сенцов Александр МаксимовичПраймЗАЩ14270
Варсанян Исаак АраиковичЛион МытищиНАП14230
Плюснин Антон АлексеевичВодокачкаПЗЩ12220
Гутарев Александр ВладимировичТемп-2ПЗЩ11220
Жуков Андрей СергеевичДрайвПЗЩ14180
Надейкин Андрей ВасильевичОКБ КПВРТ14160
Муллер Илья ВладимировичПраймПЗЩ12160
Щербаков Фрол СергеевичМЗПЗЩ5150
Кряжев Виталий АлександровичВосход БУМаНАП12150
Соловьев Андрей ЮрьевичНевский ФронтНАП8140
Айрапетян Давид ГегамовичТемпНАП12130
Козлов Кирилл ВладимировичУнионНАП8120
Орлов Максим ВикторовичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ9120
Метяж Владислав ВладимировичВодокачкаНАП6110
Вагнер Александр АлексеевичЛион МытищиПЗЩ14110
Чернобаев Андрей ЮрьевичПраймНАП9100
Копылов Станислав АлександровичДрайвПЗЩ14100
Балашов Кирилл СергеевичРапидНАП10100
Ергашев Зухриддин Махсудали углиЖК ЯрославскийНАП990
Половинкин Николай АлексеевичДрайвПЗЩ590
Губанов Алексей ЕвгеньевичТемп-2НАП1280
Шатов Евгений СергеевичПраймНАП680
Коньков Максим АндреевичРапидНАП580
Бочков Максим ВладимировичПраймПЗЩ370
Шведов Александр СергеевичТемп-2НАП670
Назаркин Валентин ИгоревичТемпНАП270
Наумов Ярослав СергеевичРапидЗАЩ1170
Майер Кирилл Витальевич УнионНАП770
Васильцов Илья РуслановичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ670
Беленький Максим АлександровичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ470
Киселев Роман АлександровичОКБ КПНАП660
Каплан Роман ЮрьевичОКБ КПЗАЩ1060
Грошиков Роман АлександровичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ960
Чинин Максим АлександровичВодокачкаПЗЩ1360
Колобов Михаил АндреевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ460
Муллер Игорь ВладимировичПраймПЗЩ360
Лёксин Вадим АлександровичНевский ФронтЗАЩ1150
Аносов Сергей АлександровичТемп-2ЗАЩ1050
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Копытин Александр ГеннадьевичОКБ КППЗЩ1425
Жуков Андрей СергеевичДрайвПЗЩ1424
Сенцов Александр МаксимовичПраймЗАЩ1419
Надейкин Андрей ВасильевичОКБ КПВРТ1414
Чернобаев Андрей ЮрьевичПраймНАП912
Соловьев Андрей ЮрьевичНевский ФронтНАП810
Муллер Илья ВладимировичПраймПЗЩ1210
Варсанян Исаак АраиковичЛион МытищиНАП149
Вагнер Александр АлексеевичЛион МытищиПЗЩ149
Гутарев Александр ВладимировичТемп-2ПЗЩ119
Шведов Александр СергеевичТемп-2НАП68
Плюснин Антон АлексеевичВодокачкаПЗЩ128
Кряжев Виталий АлександровичВосход БУМаНАП128
Питюков Игорь СергеевичНевский ФронтПЗЩ107
Орлов Максим ВикторовичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ97
Толкачев Максим ВадимовичНевский ФронтНАП67
Юханаев Валерий ДенисовичДрайвПЗЩ117
Майер Кирилл Витальевич УнионНАП77
Михайлов Даниил ОлеговичЛион МытищиПЗЩ126
Оксов Игорь АндреевичТемп-2ЗАЩ116
Титов Алексей МихайловичРапидПЗЩ116
Рой Артем АндреевичРапидВРТ136
Жигалкин Станислав АндреевичЛион МытищиЗАЩ136
Копылов Станислав АлександровичДрайвПЗЩ145
Ледовский Павел НиколаевичЛион МытищиПЗЩ85
Колобов Михаил АндреевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ45
Айрапетян Давид ГегамовичТемпНАП125
Губанов Алексей ЕвгеньевичТемп-2НАП125
Наумов Ярослав СергеевичРапидЗАЩ115
Кутин Алексей ВикторовичОКБ КПНАП135
Панченко Павел ПавловичЖК ЯрославскийВРТ125
Григорян Геворг ЛевоновичПрайм-2ПЗЩ115
Мокров Егор ОлеговичДрайвНАП75
Ергашев Зухриддин Махсудали углиЖК ЯрославскийНАП95
Щербаков Фрол СергеевичМЗПЗЩ55
Васильев Алексей ЮрьевичЖК ЯрославскийНАП84
Строганов Александр ДмитриевичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ74
Хусаинов Николай ИгоревичТелегиНАП84
Шатов Евгений СергеевичПраймНАП64
Метяж Владислав ВладимировичВодокачкаНАП64
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Копытин Александр ГеннадьевичОКБ КППЗЩ302555
Сенцов Александр МаксимовичПраймЗАЩ271946
Жуков Андрей СергеевичДрайвПЗЩ182442
Юханаев Валерий ДенисовичДрайвПЗЩ29736
Варсанян Исаак АраиковичЛион МытищиНАП23932
Гутарев Александр ВладимировичТемп-2ПЗЩ22931
Плюснин Антон АлексеевичВодокачкаПЗЩ22830
Надейкин Андрей ВасильевичОКБ КПВРТ161430
Муллер Илья ВладимировичПраймПЗЩ161026
Соловьев Андрей ЮрьевичНевский ФронтНАП141024
Кряжев Виталий АлександровичВосход БУМаНАП15823
Чернобаев Андрей ЮрьевичПраймНАП101222
Вагнер Александр АлексеевичЛион МытищиПЗЩ11920
Щербаков Фрол СергеевичМЗПЗЩ15520
Орлов Максим ВикторовичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ12719
Айрапетян Давид ГегамовичТемпНАП13518
Козлов Кирилл ВладимировичУнионНАП12416
Шведов Александр СергеевичТемп-2НАП7815
Копылов Станислав АлександровичДрайвПЗЩ10515
Метяж Владислав ВладимировичВодокачкаНАП11415
Ергашев Зухриддин Махсудали углиЖК ЯрославскийНАП9514
Балашов Кирилл СергеевичРапидНАП10414
Майер Кирилл Витальевич УнионНАП7714
Губанов Алексей ЕвгеньевичТемп-2НАП8513
Наумов Ярослав СергеевичРапидЗАЩ7512
Шатов Евгений СергеевичПраймНАП8412
Колобов Михаил АндреевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ6511
Оксов Игорь АндреевичТемп-2ЗАЩ5611
Питюков Игорь СергеевичНевский ФронтПЗЩ4711
Толкачев Максим ВадимовичНевский ФронтНАП3710
Титов Алексей МихайловичРапидПЗЩ4610
Назаркин Валентин ИгоревичТемпНАП729
Коньков Максим АндреевичРапидНАП819
Васильцов Илья РуслановичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ729
Половинкин Николай АлексеевичДрайвПЗЩ909
Михайлов Даниил ОлеговичЛион МытищиПЗЩ369
Ледовский Павел НиколаевичЛион МытищиПЗЩ358
Бочков Максим ВладимировичПраймПЗЩ718
Муллер Игорь ВладимировичПраймПЗЩ628
Аносов Сергей АлександровичТемп-2ЗАЩ538
Жигалкин Станислав АндреевичЛион МытищиЗАЩ268
Мокров Егор ОлеговичДрайвНАП358
Каплан Роман ЮрьевичОКБ КПЗАЩ628
Беленький Максим АлександровичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ718
Иваненко Дмитрий ЮрьевичПраймЗАЩ538
Григорян Геворг ЛевоновичПрайм-2ПЗЩ358
Васильев Алексей ЮрьевичЖК ЯрославскийНАП448
Володин Александр АлесандровичПраймЗАЩ437
Кутин Алексей ВикторовичОКБ КПНАП257
Грошиков Роман АлександровичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ617
Можаров Игорь ВладимировичТемп-2ЗАЩ437
Хусаинов Николай ИгоревичТелегиНАП347
Строганов Александр ДмитриевичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ347
Лёксин Вадим АлександровичНевский ФронтЗАЩ527
Чинин Максим АлександровичВодокачкаПЗЩ617
Головин Кирилл ЮрьевичДрайвНАП527
Рой Артем АндреевичРапидВРТ066
Киселев Роман АлександровичОКБ КПНАП606
Блинов Иван ДмитриевичРапидПЗЩ516
Иванов Денис АлександровичМЗЗАЩ336
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Фомкин Виктор АндреевичПраймПЗЩ125
Копытин Александр ГеннадьевичОКБ КППЗЩ144
Жуков Андрей СергеевичДрайвПЗЩ143
Сенцов Александр МаксимовичПраймЗАЩ143
Орлов Максим ВикторовичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ93
Федин Никита МихайловичМЗЗАЩ122
Каплан Роман ЮрьевичОКБ КПЗАЩ102
Григорян Геворг ЛевоновичПрайм-2ПЗЩ112
Мокров Егор ОлеговичДрайвНАП72
Алещенко Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичЖК ЯрославскийНАП82
Макаренко Антон АлексеевичФараонЗАЩ52
Леонтьев Михаил ЮрьевичЛион МытищиПЗЩ51
Надейкин Андрей ВасильевичОКБ КПВРТ141
Егоров Сергей АндреевичРапидЗАЩ11
Жуков Александр ВасильевичРапидПЗЩ51
Половинкин Николай АлексеевичДрайвПЗЩ51
Донченко Николай АндреевичОКБ КПНАП81
Васюхин Александр АлександровичОКБ КПЗАЩ71
Айрапетян Давид ГегамовичТемпНАП121
Кутин Алексей ВикторовичОКБ КПНАП131
Попов Александр МихайловичОКБ КПНАП31
Можаров Игорь ВладимировичТемп-2ЗАЩ131
Найда Андрей НиколаевичДрайвПЗЩ21
Ергашев Зухриддин Махсудали углиЖК ЯрославскийНАП91
Шведов Александр СергеевичТемп-2НАП61
Евсеев Николай АлександровичТемп-2ЗАЩ101
Менгниев Умарбек УлугбековичТемпПЗЩ11
Рой Артем АндреевичРапидВРТ131
Титов Алексей МихайловичРапидПЗЩ111
Чернобаев Андрей ЮрьевичПраймНАП91
Хусаинов Николай ИгоревичТелегиНАП81
Муллер Илья ВладимировичПраймПЗЩ121
Вагнер Максим ВладимировичЛион МытищиПЗЩ111
Осипов Аркадий ЕвгеньевичФК Мытищи-3ПЗЩ71
Толкачев Максим ВадимовичНевский ФронтНАП61
Метяж Владислав ВладимировичВодокачкаНАП61
Шатов Евгений СергеевичПраймНАП61
Усубалиев Канат БаяновичЛион МытищиПЗЩ101
Блинов Иван ДмитриевичРапидПЗЩ41
Бочков Максим ВладимировичПраймПЗЩ31
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Иваненко Дмитрий ЮрьевичПраймЗАЩ101
Сенцов Александр МаксимовичПраймЗАЩ141
Пыхов Артемий АлексеевичЛион МытищиНАП81
Толкачев Максим ВадимовичНевский ФронтНАП61
Коньков Максим АндреевичРапидНАП51
Титов Алексей МихайловичРапидПЗЩ111
Колобов Михаил АндреевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ41
Малимонов Михаил ВладимировичОКБ КПЗАЩ30
Лыков Сергей НиколаевичДрайвЗАЩ00
Савельев Николай АлександровичДрайвЗАЩ00
Васюхин Александр АлександровичОКБ КПЗАЩ70
Каплан Роман ЮрьевичОКБ КПЗАЩ100
Донченко Николай АндреевичОКБ КПНАП80
Руженцев Андрей АлександровичХотим ЗабитьЗАЩ00
Надейкин Андрей ВасильевичОКБ КПВРТ140
Кривошеев Владимир ОлеговичОКБ КПЗАЩ90
Липаткин Владислав АндреевичОКБ КПНАП130
Кутин Алексей ВикторовичОКБ КПНАП130
Найда Андрей НиколаевичДрайвПЗЩ20
Закаблуков Константин ВасильевичДрайвЗАЩ50
Орлов Максим ВикторовичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ90
Попов Александр МихайловичОКБ КПНАП30
Луканин Василий ПавловичОКБ КПНАП10
Киселев Роман АлександровичОКБ КПНАП60
Рыжов Александр ЮрьевичОКБ КПНАП110
Копытин Александр ГеннадьевичОКБ КППЗЩ140
Иванов Денис АлександровичМЗЗАЩ70
Мунаров Роман ЕвгеньевичДрайвНАП00
Головин Кирилл ЮрьевичДрайвНАП20
Строганов Сергей АлександровичНевский ФронтПЗЩ40
Осипов Максим ВикторовичНевский ФронтЗАЩ00
Ефимов Денис СергеевичНевский ФронтПЗЩ40
Нагорных Михаил МихайловичНевский ФронтЗАЩ60
Лёксин Вадим АлександровичНевский ФронтЗАЩ110
Чинин Максим АлександровичВодокачкаПЗЩ130
Баракин Алексей ЕвгеньевичНевский ФронтЗАЩ40
Селезнев Алексей ИгоревичВодокачкаПЗЩ00
Чубуков Владимир АлександровичНевский ФронтЗАЩ20
Соловьев Андрей ЮрьевичНевский ФронтНАП80
Подпаринов Александр АндреевичВодокачкаЗАЩ50