Статистика БМФЛЛ ночь 2020/2021

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Артёмов Максим АлексеевичАнгарНАП11390
Саниев Исфандиер ТохировичЛидерПЗЩ11271
Зуев Кирилл ДенисовичКопенгагенПЗЩ11250
Карабанов Алексей АлексеевичПроспектНАП8240
Корчагин Андрей ВладимировичЛидерНАП12240
Лобков Данила ИгоревичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ16220
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичПроспектНАП8210
Кузнецов Алексей ВадимовичПроспектНАП15210
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичКопенгагенНАП15160
Иванов Владимир НиколаевичШтурм БалашихаЗАЩ9161
Яппаров Вячеслав ВалерьевичШтурм БалашихаПЗЩ18160
Мардян Карен ВладимировичЛидерЗАЩ15160
Абрагимов Темирлан ЭреджибовичКопенгагенПЗЩ18130
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПроспектНАП16120
Курзов Сергей СергеевичКрыльяНАП14120
Курин Тимур СергеевичДружина ЖелдорПЗЩ14120
Бавеян Ашот ОвиковичФК МиминоПЗЩ16110
Званбая Заза ЗурабовичНасиональПЗЩ14111
Борисов Константин ЭдуардовичЛидерПЗЩ8110
Репкин Илья АндреевичПремьераЗАЩ12100
Курников Иван КонстантиновичКрыльяПЗЩ8100
Вардикян Арман АвтандиловичНасиональПЗЩ17100
Браилэ Константин АнатольевичПремьераЗАЩ1390
Яцков Александр ВикторовичДобрые РукиНАП990
Бочарник Александр ИвановичПалермоПЗЩ1590
Альбертян Айк ПетросовичФК МиминоПЗЩ1690
Невмержицкий Константин ВладимировичПлимутПЗЩ1481
Карабанов Алексей НиколаевичВикторияПЗЩ1981
Бадзагуа Кахабер ВалериевичНасиональПЗЩ1180
Дубовик Иван ИгоревичЛидерВРТ, ПЗЩ880
Покатило Георгий АлексеевичДзержинецНАП1080
Лысов Егор ВасильевичЛидерПЗЩ570
Узунбачикян Илья АлексеевичВенганзаПЗЩ1070
Чайковский Владислав АндреевичКопенгагенПЗЩ870
Герасимов Илья НиколаевичФортунаПЗЩ770
Никулин Виктор НиколаевичШтурм БалашихаПЗЩ560
Соколов Денис ВиниаминовичСтрелаЗАЩ660
Хачатрян Саркис ВачиковичСкоростьНАП1360
Полоник Станислав АндреевичКопенгагенЗАЩ660
Исаков Евгений АлександровичШтурм БалашихаПЗЩ960
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Мардян Карен ВладимировичЛидерЗАЩ1533
Корчагин Андрей ВладимировичЛидерНАП1219
Курин Тимур СергеевичДружина ЖелдорПЗЩ1412
Скакунов Василий ЕвгеньевичЛидерНАП912
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПроспектНАП1611
Саниев Исфандиер ТохировичЛидерПЗЩ1110
Абрагимов Темирлан ЭреджибовичКопенгагенПЗЩ1810
Лобков Данила ИгоревичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ1610
Сорокин Павел АндреевичКрыльяЗАЩ178
Папин Андрей АлександровичКопенгагенПЗЩ58
Артёмов Максим АлексеевичАнгарНАП118
Хачатрян Саркис ВачиковичСкоростьНАП137
Яцков Александр ВикторовичДобрые РукиНАП97
Зуев Кирилл ДенисовичКопенгагенПЗЩ117
Узунбачикян Илья АлексеевичВенганзаПЗЩ107
Званбая Заза ЗурабовичНасиональПЗЩ146
Невмержицкий Константин ВладимировичПлимутПЗЩ146
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичПроспектНАП85
Браилэ Константин АнатольевичПремьераЗАЩ135
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичКопенгагенНАП155
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичКопенгагенНАП85
Лобэ Андре Месина РожерВосходВРТ125
Кузнецов Алексей ВадимовичПроспектНАП155
Иванов Владимир НиколаевичШтурм БалашихаЗАЩ94
Сагалаев Антон ВладимировичФортунаНАП64
Герасимов Илья НиколаевичФортунаПЗЩ74
Курников Иван КонстантиновичКрыльяПЗЩ84
Китменев Павел СергеевичФК МиминоПЗЩ104
Карабанов Алексей АлексеевичПроспектНАП84
Бавеян Ашот ОвиковичФК МиминоПЗЩ164
Живодаров Николай СергеевичШтурм БалашихаЗАЩ104
Потапов Александр ИгоревичСтрелаЗАЩ73
Зайцев Никита ВладимировичШтурм БалашихаПЗЩ13
Борисов Константин ЭдуардовичЛидерПЗЩ83
Бочарник Александр ИвановичПалермоПЗЩ153
Пьянков Андрей СергеевичКопенгагенПЗЩ133
Давыдок Сергей СергеевичПлимутПЗЩ163
Альбертян Айк ПетросовичФК МиминоПЗЩ163
Курзов Сергей СергеевичКрыльяНАП143
Карабанов Алексей НиколаевичВикторияПЗЩ193
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Мардян Карен ВладимировичЛидерЗАЩ163349
Артёмов Максим АлексеевичАнгарНАП39847
Корчагин Андрей ВладимировичЛидерНАП241943
Саниев Исфандиер ТохировичЛидерПЗЩ271037
Лобков Данила ИгоревичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ221032
Зуев Кирилл ДенисовичКопенгагенПЗЩ25732
Карабанов Алексей АлексеевичПроспектНАП24428
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичПроспектНАП21526
Кузнецов Алексей ВадимовичПроспектНАП21526
Курин Тимур СергеевичДружина ЖелдорПЗЩ121224
Абрагимов Темирлан ЭреджибовичКопенгагенПЗЩ131023
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПроспектНАП121123
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичКопенгагенНАП16521
Иванов Владимир НиколаевичШтурм БалашихаЗАЩ16420
Яппаров Вячеслав ВалерьевичШтурм БалашихаПЗЩ16117
Званбая Заза ЗурабовичНасиональПЗЩ11617
Скакунов Василий ЕвгеньевичЛидерНАП41216
Яцков Александр ВикторовичДобрые РукиНАП9716
Курзов Сергей СергеевичКрыльяНАП12315
Бавеян Ашот ОвиковичФК МиминоПЗЩ11415
Борисов Константин ЭдуардовичЛидерПЗЩ11314
Курников Иван КонстантиновичКрыльяПЗЩ10414
Браилэ Константин АнатольевичПремьераЗАЩ9514
Узунбачикян Илья АлексеевичВенганзаПЗЩ7714
Невмержицкий Константин ВладимировичПлимутПЗЩ8614
Хачатрян Саркис ВачиковичСкоростьНАП6713
Сорокин Павел АндреевичКрыльяЗАЩ5813
Бочарник Александр ИвановичПалермоПЗЩ9312
Альбертян Айк ПетросовичФК МиминоПЗЩ9312
Репкин Илья АндреевичПремьераЗАЩ10212
Вардикян Арман АвтандиловичНасиональПЗЩ10212
Карабанов Алексей НиколаевичВикторияПЗЩ8311
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичКопенгагенНАП6511
Герасимов Илья НиколаевичФортунаПЗЩ7411
Папин Андрей АлександровичКопенгагенПЗЩ2810
Дубовик Иван ИгоревичЛидерВРТ, ПЗЩ8210
Чайковский Владислав АндреевичКопенгагенПЗЩ729
Лысов Егор ВасильевичЛидерПЗЩ729
Никулин Виктор НиколаевичШтурм БалашихаПЗЩ639
Живодаров Николай СергеевичШтурм БалашихаЗАЩ549
Сагалаев Антон ВладимировичФортунаНАП549
Покатило Георгий АлексеевичДзержинецНАП819
Пьянков Андрей СергеевичКопенгагенПЗЩ639
Бадзагуа Кахабер ВалериевичНасиональПЗЩ808
Рябцев Юрий ВикторовичПремьераНАП628
Давыдок Сергей СергеевичПлимутПЗЩ538
Надсонов Леонид АлександровичЮностьНАП437
Квашнин Артем ИгоревичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ527
Максимов Вячеслав АлексеевичАвосьПЗЩ527
Соколов Денис ВиниаминовичСтрелаЗАЩ617
Полоник Станислав АндреевичКопенгагенЗАЩ617
Китменев Павел СергеевичФК МиминоПЗЩ347
Половников Вячеслав ВячеславовичНовый СветНАП437
Сендехеев Александр ПавловичПалермоПЗЩ527
Лобэ Андре Месина РожерВосходВРТ257
Гринюк Михаил ВитальевичЯмайкаПЗЩ336
Коноваленко Сергей ВалентиновичКрыльяПЗЩ516
Соколов Сергей МихайловичДзержинецПЗЩ516
Яшенко Николай ВасильевичСкоростьНАП426
Кисляков Илья МихайловичВенганзаПЗЩ336
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Абрагимов Темирлан ЭреджибовичКопенгагенПЗЩ184
Полоник Станислав АндреевичКопенгагенЗАЩ64
Мардян Карен ВладимировичЛидерЗАЩ154
Амбарцумян Нарек СпартаковичФК МиминоЗАЩ94
Невмержицкий Константин ВладимировичПлимутПЗЩ143
Сарапулов Владислав ВитальевичШтурм БалашихаНАП73
Браилэ Константин АнатольевичПремьераЗАЩ133
Исаков Евгений АлександровичШтурм БалашихаПЗЩ93
Хачатрян Саркис ВачиковичСкоростьНАП132
Половников Вячеслав ВячеславовичНовый СветНАП132
Саниев Исфандиер ТохировичЛидерПЗЩ112
Мардян Арам ВладимировичФК МиминоЗАЩ52
Зуев Кирилл ДенисовичКопенгагенПЗЩ112
Максимов Вячеслав АлексеевичАвосьПЗЩ112
Бадзагуа Кахабер ВалериевичНасиональПЗЩ112
Альбертян Айк ПетросовичФК МиминоПЗЩ162
Поляков Виталий ВладимировичШтурм БалашихаВРТ, ЗАЩ82
Пьянков Андрей СергеевичКопенгагенПЗЩ132
Бочарник Александр ИвановичПалермоПЗЩ152
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичКопенгагенНАП152
Бавеян Ашот ОвиковичФК МиминоПЗЩ161
Левин Максим ИгоревичДинамо МглинЗАЩ41
Быков Андрей АндреевичНасиональЗАЩ41
Скакунов Василий ЕвгеньевичЛидерНАП91
Соколов Сергей МихайловичДзержинецПЗЩ101
Борисов Константин ЭдуардовичЛидерПЗЩ81
Квашнин Артем ИгоревичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ41
Локтин Анатолий АлександровичАнгарВРТ21
Рычков Сергей ВладимировичПлимутЗАЩ161
Трубилин Егор ВалерьевичВикторияПЗЩ21
Репкин Илья АндреевичПремьераЗАЩ121
Лысов Егор ВасильевичЛидерПЗЩ51
Яппаров Вячеслав ВалерьевичШтурм БалашихаПЗЩ181
Альбертян Давид ПетросовичАрмавирНАП41
Анкоси Михаил АнатольевичФК МиминоПЗЩ71
Соколов Денис ВиниаминовичСтрелаЗАЩ61
Конон Александр АлексеевичДзержинецВРТ171
Маргарян Эрик АрменовичГладиаторНАП41
Курин Тимур СергеевичДружина ЖелдорПЗЩ141
Бредихин Алексей НиколаевичПалермоПЗЩ61
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Захаров Сергей АлександровичКопенгагенВРТ151
Мардян Карен ВладимировичЛидерЗАЩ151
Быков Андрей АндреевичНасиональЗАЩ41
Папин Андрей АлександровичКопенгагенПЗЩ51
Вставский Алексей АлексеевичФениксВРТ71
Анкоси Михаил АнатольевичФК МиминоПЗЩ71
Мардян Арам ВладимировичФК МиминоЗАЩ51
Максимов Вячеслав АлексеевичАвосьПЗЩ111
Кенджаев Фируз АлишеровичНовый ВекторПЗЩ31
Ковальчук Динар АлександровичАвангардНАП31
Половников Вячеслав ВячеславовичНовый СветНАП131
Сарапулов Владислав ВитальевичШтурм БалашихаНАП71
Исаков Евгений АлександровичШтурм БалашихаПЗЩ91
Полоник Станислав АндреевичКопенгагенЗАЩ61
Байков Евгений АндреевичЛесной городокНАП00
Дремов Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичАнгар-2ВРТ, ЗАЩ00
Максимов Юрий ЮрьевичШтурм БалашихаПЗЩ50
Иванов Ярослав НиколаевичШтурм БалашихаЗАЩ00
Серов Алексей АлексеевичАвангардПЗЩ160
Киселев Максим АлексеевичДзержинецВРТ30
Ермаков Игорь АлексеевичДзержинецПЗЩ140
Давыдок Сергей СергеевичПлимутПЗЩ160
Неверов Антон СергеевичПлимутПЗЩ100
Рычков Сергей ВладимировичПлимутЗАЩ160
Яппаров Вячеслав ВалерьевичШтурм БалашихаПЗЩ180
Халилов Шахин Шахин оглыДзержинецПЗЩ00
Лучинин Дмитрий ГеннадьевичШтурм БалашихаВРТ10
Медведев Кирилл АртуровичАбсолютЗАЩ50
Тютин Антон СергеевичДзержинецПЗЩ30
Покатило Георгий АлексеевичДзержинецНАП100
Чупраков Николай ВасильевичШтурм БалашихаЗАЩ00
Базаров Алексей ИгоревичШтурм БалашихаНАП10
Сидоров Михаил ОлеговичПремьераПЗЩ00
Яшенко Николай ВасильевичСкоростьНАП20
Карабанов Алексей НиколаевичВикторияПЗЩ190
Бочарник Александр ИвановичПалермоПЗЩ150
Савкин Алексей АлександровичПроспектЗАЩ00
Мозгов Денис ЮрьевичСкоростьНАП40
Головин Владислав ВасильевичКрыльяВРТ00
Донин Антон ВладимировичКрыльяЗАЩ20