Статистика БМФЛЛ 5х5 2019/20

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Волков Вениамин НиколаевичДрим ТимПЗЩ9170
Маньковский Георгий ПавловичАкадемияНАП6150
Артёмов Максим АлексеевичВекторНАП4150
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичАтлетикНАП7140
Агаджанян Давид ОганесовичАвиаторНАП7130
Курников Иван КонстантиновичВенганзаПЗЩ5130
Глухов Максим АлександровичДоминионНАП6120
Лысов Егор ВасильевичДарк ХорсПЗЩ7100
Кирин Андрей ВладимировичМетарусПЗЩ990
Есиков Михаил АлександровичВетераныПЗЩ590
Соседко Валерий ВикторовичМетарусНАП580
Браилэ Константин АнатольевичКрыльяЗАЩ380
Романов Иван АндреевичВетераныНАП580
Сайбель Евгений НиколаевичВетераныНАП580
Борисов Константин ЭдуардовичСкоростьПЗЩ670
Селиверстов Константин ВикторовичАкадемияНАП670
Яхимович Эрик НиколаевичВетераныЗАЩ770
Ерёмин Денис ВладимировичМетарусЗАЩ870
Гладков Сергей АлександровичМетарусНАП670
Сафронов Никита СергеевичДинамо МглинПЗЩ670
Акопов Леван АкоповичГрин БоксПЗЩ560
Андреев Даниил АндреевичАстон ВиллаНАП360
Курзов Сергей СергеевичКрыльяНАП260
Столяров Вадим АлексеевичТехнопул-РПЗЩ360
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичГладиаторПЗЩ460
Невидин Сергей СергеевичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ450
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичСкоростьНАП450
Земчёнок Алексей ИгоревичВосход БалашихаПЗЩ550
Селиверстов Евгений ВладимировичВосход БалашихаНАП550
Корчагин Андрей ВладимировичЛидерНАП550
Фролов Алексей Владимирович345 заводЗАЩ650
Усов Игорь Юрьевич345 заводПЗЩ650
Шамбур Родион ВалерьевичРубинНАП550
Кочетов Андрей ВалентиновичБоруссияНАП550
Крючков Никита ВикторовичДинамо МглинЗАЩ350
Квашнин Артем ИгоревичПроспектПЗЩ350
Проскурин Дмитрий НиколаевичНовый СветНАП450
Редько Артем ГеннадьевичАвиаторНАП740
Попиков Сергей СергеевичДоминионНАП540
Карабанов Алексей НиколаевичПроспектПЗЩ440
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Яхимович Эрик НиколаевичВетераныЗАЩ713
Есиков Михаил АлександровичВетераныПЗЩ511
Маньковский Георгий ПавловичАкадемияНАП69
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичСкоростьНАП48
Лысов Егор ВасильевичДарк ХорсПЗЩ78
Волков Вениамин НиколаевичДрим ТимПЗЩ97
Браилэ Константин АнатольевичКрыльяЗАЩ37
Редько Артем ГеннадьевичАвиаторНАП76
Ерёмин Денис ВладимировичМетарусЗАЩ86
Соседко Валерий ВикторовичМетарусНАП56
Невидин Сергей СергеевичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ45
Сайбель Евгений НиколаевичВетераныНАП55
Квашнин Артем ИгоревичПроспектПЗЩ35
Борисов Константин ЭдуардовичСкоростьПЗЩ65
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичАтлетикНАП75
Попиков Сергей СергеевичДоминионНАП54
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичГладиаторПЗЩ44
Крутов Дмитрий АндреевичПроспектПЗЩ24
Агаджанян Давид ОганесовичАвиаторНАП74
Столяров Вадим АлексеевичТехнопул-РПЗЩ34
Лытов Алексей ЮрьевичАтлантПЗЩ24
Гладков Сергей АлександровичМетарусНАП64
Земчёнок Алексей ИгоревичВосход БалашихаПЗЩ53
Комаров Андрей ДмитриевичНовый СветЗАЩ53
Хорошенин Игорь АлексеевичДоминионЗАЩ63
Романов Иван АндреевичВетераныНАП53
Курзов Сергей СергеевичКрыльяНАП23
Курсин Артем ВикторовичПартизанНАП73
Позняк Денис ОлеговичДоминионПЗЩ93
Узунбачикян Илья АлексеевичСкоростьПЗЩ43
Курников Иван КонстантиновичВенганзаПЗЩ53
Перевезенцев Александр СергеевичЧёрная КостьПЗЩ83
Шамбур Родион ВалерьевичРубинНАП53
Шальнев Александр АнатольевичДоминионЗАЩ23
Стукалов Алексей АлександровичНовый СветЗАЩ52
Фролов Алексей Владимирович345 заводЗАЩ62
Романов Роман Евгеньевич345 заводВРТ62
Черниговский Александр АлександровичДинамо МглинНАП12
Косов Антон АндреевичАкадемияНАП52
Шагин Антон ВладимировичНовый СветВРТ32
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Волков Вениамин НиколаевичДрим ТимПЗЩ17724
Маньковский Георгий ПавловичАкадемияНАП15924
Есиков Михаил АлександровичВетераныПЗЩ91120
Яхимович Эрик НиколаевичВетераныЗАЩ71320
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичАтлетикНАП14519
Лысов Егор ВасильевичДарк ХорсПЗЩ10818
Агаджанян Давид ОганесовичАвиаторНАП13417
Курников Иван КонстантиновичВенганзаПЗЩ13316
Артёмов Максим АлексеевичВекторНАП15116
Браилэ Константин АнатольевичКрыльяЗАЩ8715
Соседко Валерий ВикторовичМетарусНАП8614
Ерёмин Денис ВладимировичМетарусЗАЩ7613
Сайбель Евгений НиколаевичВетераныНАП8513
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичСкоростьНАП5813
Борисов Константин ЭдуардовичСкоростьПЗЩ7512
Глухов Максим АлександровичДоминионНАП12012
Романов Иван АндреевичВетераныНАП8311
Гладков Сергей АлександровичМетарусНАП7411
Кирин Андрей ВладимировичМетарусПЗЩ9211
Квашнин Артем ИгоревичПроспектПЗЩ5510
Невидин Сергей СергеевичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ5510
Редько Артем ГеннадьевичАвиаторНАП4610
Столяров Вадим АлексеевичТехнопул-РПЗЩ6410
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичГладиаторПЗЩ6410
Курзов Сергей СергеевичКрыльяНАП639
Сафронов Никита СергеевичДинамо МглинПЗЩ729
Земчёнок Алексей ИгоревичВосход БалашихаПЗЩ538
Попиков Сергей СергеевичДоминионНАП448
Шамбур Родион ВалерьевичРубинНАП538
Фролов Алексей Владимирович345 заводЗАЩ527
Селиверстов Константин ВикторовичАкадемияНАП707
Крючков Никита ВикторовичДинамо МглинЗАЩ527
Проскурин Дмитрий НиколаевичНовый СветНАП527
Андреев Даниил АндреевичАстон ВиллаНАП617
Крутов Дмитрий АндреевичПроспектПЗЩ347
Корчагин Андрей ВладимировичЛидерНАП527
Кочетов Андрей ВалентиновичБоруссияНАП527
Акопов Леван АкоповичГрин БоксПЗЩ617
Селиверстов Евгений ВладимировичВосход БалашихаНАП527
Манохин Ярослав ЮрьевичПроспектЗАЩ426
Ларичкин Александр АндреевичВенганзаПЗЩ426
Комаров Андрей ДмитриевичНовый СветЗАЩ336
Курсин Артем ВикторовичПартизанНАП336
Усов Игорь Юрьевич345 заводПЗЩ516
Узунбачикян Илья АлексеевичСкоростьПЗЩ235
Карабанов Алексей НиколаевичПроспектПЗЩ415
Лытов Алексей ЮрьевичАтлантПЗЩ145
Медведчук Федор НиколаевичНовый СветПЗЩ314
Рожков Алексей ВладимировичНовый СветНАП404
Перевезенцев Александр СергеевичЧёрная КостьПЗЩ134
Шарков Александр АлексеевичАкадемияПЗЩ224
Позняк Денис ОлеговичДоминионПЗЩ134
Князев Илья ДмитриевичДоминионПЗЩ404
Шальнев Александр АнатольевичДоминионЗАЩ134
Годин Андрей ВалерьевичПартизанЗАЩ224
Ушаков Виталий СергеевичВосход БалашихаЗАЩ224
Столяров Николай АндреевичЛидерПЗЩ404
Смуров Андрей МихайловичПартизанЗАЩ213
Фроловичев Сергей Сергеевич345 заводЗАЩ303
Еремин Павел ВладимировичАтлантНАП303
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Косов Антон АндреевичАкадемияНАП52
Мирошниченко Олег ВикторовичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ32
Акопов Леван АкоповичГрин БоксПЗЩ52
Стукалов Павел АлексеевичНовый СветЗАЩ12
Фролов Алексей Владимирович345 заводЗАЩ62
Шахвеладов Максим Шахмурадович345 заводВРТ52
Репкин Кирилл АндреевичМетарусВРТ11
Ерёмин Денис ВладимировичМетарусЗАЩ81
Кузнецов Николай СергеевичДоминионВРТ41
Жителев Денис ВалерьевичВетераныЗАЩ31
Иванчук Игорь АлексеевичАкадемияНАП11
Баялиев Тагир СаматовичАкадемияЗАЩ41
Морковкин Дмитрий ФедоровичМетарусНАП11
Дюмин Андрей ПавловичФортунаВРТ31
Корчагин Андрей ВладимировичЛидерНАП51
Уманский Никита Егорович345 заводПЗЩ51
Глазков Алексей ОлеговичБоруссияВРТ41
Евстратов Александр СергеевичБоруссияПЗЩ41
Малыгин Евгений ИвановичАстон ВиллаВРТ11
Ялунин Денис ДмитриевичДоминионПЗЩ21
Усов Игорь Юрьевич345 заводПЗЩ61
Перевезенцев Александр СергеевичЧёрная КостьПЗЩ81
Еремин Павел ВладимировичАтлантНАП11
Ковзик Антон ОлеговичПантераЗАЩ00
Воробьёв Филипп ВладимировичФортунаЗАЩ00
Чемякин Сергей СергеевичВенганзаЗАЩ20
Малахов Кирилл ВладиславовичЛидерНАП00
Агаджанян Давид ОганесовичАвиаторНАП70
Сизинцев Андрей АнатольевичФортунаЗАЩ00
Оборский Филипп АлексеевичЛидерПЗЩ40
Саурин Борис ЕвгеньевичФортунаПЗЩ50
Юртайкин Александр АлексеевичАтлантПЗЩ10
Костиков Александр ГеннадьевичПартизанПЗЩ00
Половников Вячеслав ВячеславовичФортунаНАП20
Яковлев Александр ЮрьевичФортунаЗАЩ30
Сафронов Никита СергеевичДинамо МглинПЗЩ60
Ерофеев Сергей АлександровичФортунаЗАЩ10
Арусой Павел ЯковлевичПартизанНАП00
Рыженков Олег ЮрьевичПартизанНАП00
Курсин Артем ВикторовичПартизанНАП70
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Иванчук Игорь АлексеевичАкадемияНАП11
Гаврилин Сергей ОлеговичТурбоЗАЩ00
Кобзарь Руслан СергеевичФортунаНАП20
Дюмин Андрей ПавловичФортунаВРТ30
Юртайкин Александр АлексеевичАтлантПЗЩ10
Ерофеев Сергей АлександровичФортунаЗАЩ10
Яковлев Александр ЮрьевичФортунаЗАЩ30
Половников Вячеслав ВячеславовичФортунаНАП20
Карп Сергей ПетровичФортунаНАП00
Иванов Сергей РомановичФортунаНАП00
Колодкин Павел ВячеславовичДоминионПЗЩ50
Перевезенцев Александр СергеевичЧёрная КостьПЗЩ80
Смаглий Станислав АлександровичДоминионПЗЩ10
Харченков Алексей ЕвгеньевичВенганзаНАП40
Ларичкин Александр АндреевичВенганзаПЗЩ50
Курников Иван КонстантиновичВенганзаПЗЩ50
Узунбачикян Илья АлексеевичСкоростьПЗЩ40
Саурин Борис ЕвгеньевичФортунаПЗЩ50
Сизинцев Андрей АнатольевичФортунаЗАЩ00
Бадалян Симон СергеевичГрин БоксВРТ30
Корчагин Андрей ВладимировичЛидерНАП50
Халимов Максим ВадимовичЛидерПЗЩ00
Батищев Александр ИгоревичГрин БоксНАП00
Мачикин Александр ДмитриевичАвиаторНАП20
Восканов Давид АрсеновичГрин БоксЗАЩ70
Федорец Владислав ВалерьевичЛидерЗАЩ00
Намалян Артур ЮриковичЛидерНАП00
Борисов Константин ЭдуардовичСкоростьПЗЩ60
Борисов Филипп ЭдуардовичЛидерЗАЩ10
Оборский Филипп АлексеевичЛидерПЗЩ40
Чемякин Сергей СергеевичВенганзаЗАЩ20
Воробьёв Филипп ВладимировичФортунаЗАЩ00
Малахов Кирилл ВладиславовичЛидерНАП00
Агаджанян Давид ОганесовичАвиаторНАП70
Лысов Егор ВасильевичДарк ХорсПЗЩ70
Сафронов Никита СергеевичДинамо МглинПЗЩ60
Хорошилов Дмитрий СергеевичЛегион КучиноНАП00
Кузнецов Николай СергеевичДоминионВРТ40
Ковзик Антон ОлеговичПантераЗАЩ00
Рыженков Олег ЮрьевичПартизанНАП00