Статистика БМФЛЛ 8х8 ПД 2020/2021

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Иванов Андрей АлександровичДербиНАП10200
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичКопенгагенНАП7130
Товмасян Арман КареновичВосход БалашихаНАП8100
Полоник Станислав АндреевичБеркутЗАЩ7100
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмосЗАЩ1091
Лобэ Андре Месина РожерВосход БалашихаВРТ1080
Шилов Тимофей ИгоревичФортунаНАП780
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичАбсолютЗАЩ670
Воскобойник Владимир АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ670
Бондарцев Евгений ВладимировичСтроительНАП970
Петров Максим ВячеславовичВосточный ОкругНАП670
Нурмагомедов Марат ИсаевичСтроительПЗЩ560
Французов Антон ВалерьевичЗдоровая Нация-3ПЗЩ860
Папин Андрей АлександровичКопенгагенПЗЩ760
Захаров Антон МихайловичКосмосНАП850
Суворов Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичВосточный Округ650
Медведев Кирилл АртуровичАбсолютЗАЩ940
Первухин Александр ВикторовичВосход БалашихаЗАЩ840
Рыбин Дмитрий АлексеевичАбсолютПЗЩ840
Шарков Никита ОлеговичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ340
Кабанец Леонтий ЮрьевичДрим ТимПЗЩ1040
Селиверстов Евгений ВладимировичВосход БалашихаНАП940
Петров Вадим ВячеславовичВосточный ОкругВРТ640
Рамазанов Максим РафиковичСтроительЗАЩ940
Поляков Андрей СергеевичВосход БалашихаНАП1040
Совальчук Игорь ИгоревичКосмосПЗЩ830
Исмаилов Руслан Этибар оглыСпарта НИТИПЗЩ930
Зуев Кирилл ДенисовичКопенгагенПЗЩ130
Абрамян Георгий СаркисовичСтроительНАП630
Диев Никита ДмитриевичГладиаторПЗЩ1130
Ревин Виталий АлександровичКосмосЗАЩ630
Костерев Егор АндреевичЛидер ПраваПЗЩ830
Петько Станислав АндреевичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ930
Бекетов Павел ВикторовичФортунаЗАЩ830
Плешаков Филипп ВладимировичКлассикаПЗЩ630
Васильев Даниил АлексеевичШтурмНАП330
Залов Парвиз Гаджи ОглыВосточный ОкругПЗЩ530
Исаев Александр КонстантиновичДербиПЗЩ320
Широков Сергей СергеевичДербиЗАЩ520
Кулейманов Мухан ИскандеровичШтурмПЗЩ720
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Надсонов Леонид АлександровичФортунаНАП88
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичКопенгагенНАП77
Папин Андрей АлександровичКопенгагенПЗЩ77
Иванов Андрей АлександровичДербиНАП106
Петько Станислав АндреевичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ95
Селиверстов Евгений ВладимировичВосход БалашихаНАП95
Лобэ Андре Месина РожерВосход БалашихаВРТ105
Французов Антон ВалерьевичЗдоровая Нация-3ПЗЩ85
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмосЗАЩ105
Петров Максим ВячеславовичВосточный ОкругНАП65
Воскобойник Владимир АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ65
Петров Вадим ВячеславовичВосточный ОкругВРТ64
Скворцов Максим СергеевичЮностьНАП64
Денискин Михаил СергеевичКопенгагенПЗЩ64
Исмаилов Руслан Этибар оглыСпарта НИТИПЗЩ94
Товмасян Арман КареновичВосход БалашихаНАП83
Кузоб Александр ИвановичЗаряПЗЩ23
Шукаев Артур РомановичМанчестер СитиНАП73
Гизатуллин Динар МарселевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ63
Меркулов Дмитрий АндреевичСтроительПЗЩ53
Шарков Никита ОлеговичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ33
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичАбсолютЗАЩ63
Енакаев Ринат РушановичДНСЗАЩ53
Шилов Тимофей ИгоревичФортунаНАП73
Болохонов Евгений СергеевичАбсолютНАП83
Романюк Вячеслав ВячеславовичДербиНАП83
Кондрашов Владимир АндреевичАбсолютПЗЩ72
Григорян Гагик ЭдвардовичАбсолютПЗЩ72
Нурмагомедов Марат ИсаевичСтроительПЗЩ52
Павлов Алексей АнатольевичСкоростьНАП82
Емельянов Александр СергеевичЛесной городокПЗЩ72
Подгорнов Сергей МурадовичДрим ТимПЗЩ22
Кабанец Леонтий ЮрьевичДрим ТимПЗЩ102
Голованов Александр АлександровичКосмосНАП62
Яханов Сергей АлександровичАбсолютПЗЩ72
Дятлов Евгений ВалерьевичАбсолютЗАЩ102
Первухин Александр ВикторовичВосход БалашихаЗАЩ82
Чайковский Владислав АндреевичКопенгагенПЗЩ72
Крючков Никита ВикторовичКопенгагенЗАЩ62
Кисляков Илья МихайловичВенганзаПЗЩ92
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Иванов Андрей АлександровичДербиНАП20626
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичКопенгагенНАП13720
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмосЗАЩ9514
Лобэ Андре Месина РожерВосход БалашихаВРТ8513
Товмасян Арман КареновичВосход БалашихаНАП10313
Папин Андрей АлександровичКопенгагенПЗЩ6713
Полоник Станислав АндреевичБеркутЗАЩ10212
Воскобойник Владимир АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ7512
Петров Максим ВячеславовичВосточный ОкругНАП7512
Французов Антон ВалерьевичЗдоровая Нация-3ПЗЩ6511
Шилов Тимофей ИгоревичФортунаНАП8311
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичАбсолютЗАЩ7310
Надсонов Леонид АлександровичФортунаНАП189
Селиверстов Евгений ВладимировичВосход БалашихаНАП459
Бондарцев Евгений ВладимировичСтроительНАП718
Петров Вадим ВячеславовичВосточный ОкругВРТ448
Нурмагомедов Марат ИсаевичСтроительПЗЩ628
Петько Станислав АндреевичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ358
Шарков Никита ОлеговичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ437
Исмаилов Руслан Этибар оглыСпарта НИТИПЗЩ347
Первухин Александр ВикторовичВосход БалашихаЗАЩ426
Скворцов Максим СергеевичЮностьНАП246
Рамазанов Максим РафиковичСтроительЗАЩ426
Кабанец Леонтий ЮрьевичДрим ТимПЗЩ426
Суворов Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичВосточный Округ516
Романюк Вячеслав ВячеславовичДербиНАП235
Захаров Антон МихайловичКосмосНАП505
Кузоб Александр ИвановичЗаряПЗЩ235
Медведев Кирилл АртуровичАбсолютЗАЩ415
Денискин Михаил СергеевичКопенгагенПЗЩ145
Шукаев Артур РомановичМанчестер СитиНАП235
Костерев Егор АндреевичЛидер ПраваПЗЩ325
Рыбин Дмитрий АлексеевичАбсолютПЗЩ404
Бекетов Павел ВикторовичФортунаЗАЩ314
Гизатуллин Динар МарселевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ134
Голованов Александр АлександровичКосмосНАП224
Залов Парвиз Гаджи ОглыВосточный ОкругПЗЩ314
Абрамян Георгий СаркисовичСтроительНАП314
Совальчук Игорь ИгоревичКосмосПЗЩ314
Поляков Андрей СергеевичВосход БалашихаНАП404
Диев Никита ДмитриевичГладиаторПЗЩ314
Плешаков Филипп ВладимировичКлассикаПЗЩ314
Ревин Виталий АлександровичКосмосЗАЩ303
Меркулов Дмитрий АндреевичСтроительПЗЩ033
Кисляков Илья МихайловичВенганзаПЗЩ123
Крючков Никита ВикторовичКопенгагенЗАЩ123
Подгорнов Сергей МурадовичДрим ТимПЗЩ123
Семёнов Антон ВладимировичАбсолютЗАЩ213
Болохонов Евгений СергеевичАбсолютНАП033
Павлов Алексей АнатольевичСкоростьНАП123
Васильев Даниил АлексеевичШтурмНАП303
Узунбачикян Илья АлексеевичВенганзаПЗЩ213
Широков Сергей СергеевичДербиЗАЩ213
Зуев Кирилл ДенисовичКопенгагенПЗЩ303
Ковешников Артем ИгоревичКлассикаЗАЩ213
Исаев Александр КонстантиновичДербиПЗЩ213
Яханов Сергей АлександровичАбсолютПЗЩ123
Енакаев Ринат РушановичДНСЗАЩ033
Легкоконец Евгений АндреевичКопенгагенПЗЩ202
Кондрашов Владимир АндреевичАбсолютПЗЩ022
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Папин Андрей АлександровичКопенгагенПЗЩ73
Надсонов Леонид АлександровичФортунаНАП83
Ковешников Артем ИгоревичКлассикаЗАЩ62
Иванов Андрей АлександровичДербиНАП102
Рахимов Азамат СухробовичДрим ТимПЗЩ102
Ревин Дмитрий АлександровичКосмосЗАЩ72
Воробьёв Артем СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ112
Полоник Станислав АндреевичБеркутЗАЩ72
Казаков Роман СергеевичСтроительЗАЩ82
Головин Алексей ОлеговичДрим ТимНАП32
Абрагимов Темирлан ЭреджибовичКопенгагенПЗЩ92
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмосЗАЩ102
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичКопенгагенНАП71
Денискин Михаил СергеевичКопенгагенПЗЩ61
Петько Станислав АндреевичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ91
Гапонов Иван НиколаевичЮностьНАП81
Яцевич Иван ВикторовичКопенгагенПЗЩ51
Амельченко Александр ПетровичПартизанПЗЩ81
Блинов Вячеслав ВалериевичДинамо МглинПЗЩ61
Крючков Никита ВикторовичКопенгагенЗАЩ61
Костерев Егор АндреевичЛидер ПраваПЗЩ81
Лобэ Андре Месина РожерВосход БалашихаВРТ101
Кабанец Леонтий ЮрьевичДрим ТимПЗЩ101
Головин Сергей ОлеговичДрим ТимЗАЩ61
Подгорнов Сергей МурадовичДрим ТимПЗЩ21
Столяров Николай АндреевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ31
Золожков Вадим ВикторовичДрим ТимПЗЩ11
Зайцев Никита ВладимировичДрим ТимПЗЩ41
Тарасов Максим ПавловичЛесной городокПЗЩ41
Лапин Роман ЕгоровичДНСНАП71
Суворов Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичВосточный Округ61
Корочкин Сергей ВикторовичАбсолютЗАЩ111
Новосельский Владимир ВитальевичАбсолютНАП51
Пехтелев Виталий ГеннадьевичАбсолютВРТ101
Диев Никита ДмитриевичГладиаторПЗЩ111
Петраш Александр ГеннадьевичКосмосЗАЩ71
Погожев Алексей ВикторовичАбсолютЗАЩ41
Голованов Александр АлександровичКосмосНАП61
Никольский Артем СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ71
Кисляков Илья МихайловичВенганзаПЗЩ91
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Сергеев Илья ЮрьевичКосмосПЗЩ62
Никольский Артем СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ71
Серов Николай НиколаевичДрим ТимПЗЩ21
Яцевич Иван ВикторовичКопенгагенПЗЩ51
Кабанец Леонтий ЮрьевичДрим ТимПЗЩ101
Карп Сергей ПетровичФортунаНАП40
Степаненко Виталий ВикторовичЮностьПЗЩ00
Лебедев Дмитрий ОлеговичОрел БалПЗЩ00
Остапенко Николай АндреевичЮностьПЗЩ80
Крючков Кирилл ВячеславовичЮностьЗАЩ40
Шилов Тимофей ИгоревичФортунаНАП70
Микулин Виктор ВячеславовичДарк ХорсЗАЩ00
Золотов Сергей ВладимировичЮностьЗАЩ00
Надсонов Леонид АлександровичФортунаНАП80
Кисляков Илья МихайловичВенганзаПЗЩ90
Узунбачикян Илья АлексеевичВенганзаПЗЩ80
Филатов Даниил ВалерьевичСтандартПЗЩ70
Шопин Михаил ВикторовичАнгарНАП00
Якунин Степан ОлеговичЮностьВРТ20
Мончинский Сергей СергеевичАтлетикЗАЩ00
Дубровин Алексей ДмитриевичТрудЗАЩ10
Папин Андрей АлександровичКопенгагенПЗЩ70
Волков Дмитрий СергеевичКопенгагенПЗЩ20
Захаров Сергей АлександровичКопенгагенВРТ60
Федорчук Роман ВикторовичКопенгагенПЗЩ20
Ситкалиев Кайрат ТлешевичКопенгаген00
Блинов Вячеслав ВалериевичДинамо МглинПЗЩ60
Шипулин Дмитрий АлександровичКопенгагенПЗЩ00
Курбанов Раджаб ИбрагимовичДрим ТимПЗЩ00
Горшков Николай МихайловичДинамит00
Яковлев Александр ЮрьевичФортунаЗАЩ50
Бекетов Павел ВикторовичФортунаЗАЩ80
Скворцов Максим СергеевичЮностьНАП60
Леонов Антон ВикторовичФортунаВРТ90
Кулешов Николай НиколаевичФортунаЗАЩ80
Панков Дмитрий СергеевичЮностьПЗЩ80
Барсуков Андрей ВладимировичЮностьПЗЩ40
Титомер Артур ИгоревичЮностьЗАЩ80
Болохонов Евгений СергеевичАбсолютНАП80
Петраш Александр ГеннадьевичКосмосЗАЩ70