Статистика БМФЛЛ 8х8 ПД 2020/2021

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичКопенгагенНАП16310
Иванов Андрей АлександровичДербиНАП14220
Полоник Станислав АндреевичКопенгагенЗАЩ13180
Шилов Тимофей ИгоревичЮностьНАП14170
Товмасян Арман КареновичПремьераНАП16160
Петров Максим ВячеславовичВосточный ОкругНАП12160
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмосЗАЩ16161
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичГладиаторЗАЩ10140
Лобэ Андре Месина РожерВосходВРТ16130
Воскобойник Владимир АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ11120
Бондарцев Евгений ВладимировичАраратНАП16110
Суворов Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичВосточный Округ15110
Денисов Вячеслав АндреевичВосточный ОкругЗАЩ890
Шукаев Артур РомановичМанчестер СитиНАП1690
Захаров Антон МихайловичКосмосНАП1280
Медведев Кирилл АртуровичАбсолютЗАЩ1480
Французов Антон ВалерьевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ1380
Кабанец Леонтий ЮрьевичДрим ТимПЗЩ1570
Плешаков Филипп ВладимировичСтрелаПЗЩ1270
Рамазанов Максим РафиковичСтроительЗАЩ1670
Папин Андрей АлександровичКопенгагенПЗЩ1170
Дубровин Алексей ДмитриевичТрудЗАЩ970
Диев Никита ДмитриевичДобрые РукиПЗЩ1770
Голованов Александр АлександровичКосмосНАП1270
Залов Парвиз Гаджи ОглыВосточный ОкругПЗЩ1360
Кисляков Илья МихайловичВенганзаПЗЩ1460
Нурмагомедов Марат ИсаевичСтроительПЗЩ860
Ежов Михаил КонстантиновичАбсолютПЗЩ860
Бекетов Павел ВикторовичЮностьЗАЩ1560
Абрамян Георгий СаркисовичСтроительНАП1360
Шарков Никита ОлеговичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ560
Петько Станислав АндреевичАвангардПЗЩ1660
Гизатуллин Динар МарселевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ1650
Никольский Артем СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ1350
Надсонов Леонид АлександровичЮностьНАП1550
Карп Сергей ПетровичФортунаНАП950
Селиверстов Евгений ВладимировичВосходНАП1550
Рябухов Александр СергеевичСтроительПЗЩ1250
Блинов Вячеслав ВалериевичКопенгагенПЗЩ1450
Фёдоров Сергей АлександровичЮностьПЗЩ450
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Надсонов Леонид АлександровичЮностьНАП1520
Папин Андрей АлександровичКопенгагенПЗЩ1119
Петров Максим ВячеславовичВосточный ОкругНАП1213
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичКопенгагенНАП1613
Бондарцев Евгений ВладимировичАраратНАП169
Шукаев Артур РомановичМанчестер СитиНАП168
Шилов Тимофей ИгоревичЮностьНАП148
Воскобойник Владимир АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ118
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмосЗАЩ168
Французов Антон ВалерьевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ137
Голованов Александр АлександровичКосмосНАП127
Иванов Андрей АлександровичДербиНАП146
Залов Парвиз Гаджи ОглыВосточный ОкругПЗЩ136
Яханов Сергей АлександровичГладиаторПЗЩ116
Лобэ Андре Месина РожерВосходВРТ166
Кисляков Илья МихайловичВенганзаПЗЩ145
Селиверстов Евгений ВладимировичВосходНАП155
Товмасян Арман КареновичПремьераНАП165
Исмаилов Руслан Этибар оглыКосмосПЗЩ155
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичГладиаторЗАЩ105
Полоник Станислав АндреевичКопенгагенЗАЩ135
Диев Никита ДмитриевичДобрые РукиПЗЩ175
Скворцов Максим СергеевичЮностьНАП95
Петько Станислав АндреевичАвангардПЗЩ165
Чайковский Владислав АндреевичКопенгагенПЗЩ155
Гизатуллин Динар МарселевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ165
Костерев Егор АндреевичЛидер ПраваПЗЩ134
Денискин Михаил СергеевичКопенгагенПЗЩ64
Рамазанов Максим РафиковичСтроительЗАЩ164
Голованов Владислав КонстантиновичКосмосПЗЩ124
Григорян Гагик ЭдвардовичАбсолютПЗЩ134
Енакаев Ринат РушановичКлассикаЗАЩ94
Петров Вадим ВячеславовичВосточный ОкругВРТ134
Дубровин Алексей ДмитриевичТрудЗАЩ94
Шарков Никита ОлеговичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ54
Корочкин Сергей ВикторовичАбсолютЗАЩ183
Меркулов Дмитрий АндреевичСтроительПЗЩ83
Кабанец Леонтий ЮрьевичДрим ТимПЗЩ153
Уткин Вячеслав АлексеевичСтроительПЗЩ123
Романюк Вячеслав ВячеславовичДербиНАП133
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичКопенгагенНАП311344
Петров Максим ВячеславовичВосточный ОкругНАП161329
Иванов Андрей АлександровичДербиНАП22628
Папин Андрей АлександровичКопенгагенПЗЩ71926
Надсонов Леонид АлександровичЮностьНАП52025
Шилов Тимофей ИгоревичЮностьНАП17825
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмосЗАЩ16824
Полоник Станислав АндреевичКопенгагенЗАЩ18523
Товмасян Арман КареновичПремьераНАП16521
Бондарцев Евгений ВладимировичАраратНАП11920
Воскобойник Владимир АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ12820
Лобэ Андре Месина РожерВосходВРТ13619
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичГладиаторЗАЩ14519
Шукаев Артур РомановичМанчестер СитиНАП9817
Французов Антон ВалерьевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ8715
Голованов Александр АлександровичКосмосНАП7714
Суворов Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичВосточный Округ11213
Диев Никита ДмитриевичДобрые РукиПЗЩ7512
Залов Парвиз Гаджи ОглыВосточный ОкругПЗЩ6612
Дубровин Алексей ДмитриевичТрудЗАЩ7411
Петько Станислав АндреевичАвангардПЗЩ6511
Кисляков Илья МихайловичВенганзаПЗЩ6511
Рамазанов Максим РафиковичСтроительЗАЩ7411
Шарков Никита ОлеговичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ6410
Кабанец Леонтий ЮрьевичДрим ТимПЗЩ7310
Селиверстов Евгений ВладимировичВосходНАП5510
Гизатуллин Динар МарселевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ5510
Денисов Вячеслав АндреевичВосточный ОкругЗАЩ9110
Исмаилов Руслан Этибар оглыКосмосПЗЩ5510
Медведев Кирилл АртуровичАбсолютЗАЩ819
Плешаков Филипп ВладимировичСтрелаПЗЩ729
Нурмагомедов Марат ИсаевичСтроительПЗЩ628
Костерев Егор АндреевичЛидер ПраваПЗЩ448
Захаров Антон МихайловичКосмосНАП808
Яханов Сергей АлександровичГладиаторПЗЩ268
Петров Вадим ВячеславовичВосточный ОкругВРТ448
Абрагимов Темирлан ЭреджибовичКопенгагенПЗЩ437
Первухин Александр ВикторовичНовый СветЗАЩ527
Голованов Владислав КонстантиновичКосмосПЗЩ347
Абрамян Георгий СаркисовичСтроительНАП617
Никольский Артем СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ527
Ежов Михаил КонстантиновичАбсолютПЗЩ617
Скворцов Максим СергеевичЮностьНАП257
Корочкин Сергей ВикторовичАбсолютЗАЩ437
Бекетов Павел ВикторовичЮностьЗАЩ617
Крючков Никита ВикторовичКопенгагенЗАЩ336
Гапонов Иван НиколаевичЮностьНАП426
Рябухов Александр СергеевичСтроительПЗЩ516
Фёдоров Сергей АлександровичЮностьПЗЩ516
Совальчук Игорь ИгоревичКосмосПЗЩ426
Панков Дмитрий СергеевичЮностьПЗЩ426
Кондрашов Владимир АндреевичАбсолютПЗЩ336
Барабошкин Тимофей МихайловичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ426
Романюк Вячеслав ВячеславовичДербиНАП336
Блинов Вячеслав ВалериевичКопенгагенПЗЩ505
Чайковский Владислав АндреевичКопенгагенПЗЩ055
Денискин Михаил СергеевичКопенгагенПЗЩ145
Григорян Гагик ЭдвардовичАбсолютПЗЩ145
Уткин Вячеслав АлексеевичСтроительПЗЩ235
Зюкин Даниил ДмитриевичЮностьПЗЩ325
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Абрагимов Темирлан ЭреджибовичКопенгагенПЗЩ164
Надсонов Леонид АлександровичЮностьНАП153
Мытарев Андрей ВалентиновичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ153
Гизатуллин Динар МарселевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ163
Папин Андрей АлександровичКопенгагенПЗЩ113
Диев Никита ДмитриевичДобрые РукиПЗЩ173
Петраш Александр ГеннадьевичКосмосЗАЩ142
Зырянов Марк ОлеговичВосточный ОкругНАП122
Иванов Андрей АлександровичДербиНАП142
Ревин Дмитрий АлександровичКосмосЗАЩ82
Казаков Роман СергеевичЛидер ПраваЗАЩ132
Ковешников Артем ИгоревичКлассикаЗАЩ72
Григорян Андрей ГеворговичВосходПЗЩ72
Анохин Даниил СергеевичВосходПЗЩ102
Корочкин Сергей ВикторовичАбсолютЗАЩ182
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмосЗАЩ162
Бондарцев Евгений ВладимировичАраратНАП162
Воробьёв Артем СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ152
Лобэ Андре Месина РожерВосходВРТ162
Полоник Станислав АндреевичКопенгагенЗАЩ132
Головин Алексей ОлеговичЯмайкаНАП52
Блинов Вячеслав ВалериевичКопенгагенПЗЩ142
Петько Станислав АндреевичАвангардПЗЩ162
Головин Сергей ОлеговичЯмайкаЗАЩ102
Титомер Артур ИгоревичЮностьЗАЩ162
Рахимов Азамат СухробовичДрим ТимПЗЩ152
Золожков Вадим ВикторовичТрудовые РезервыПЗЩ11
Уткин Вячеслав АлексеевичСтроительПЗЩ121
Хальзев Денис АлександровичВосходПЗЩ81
Лапин Роман ЕгоровичДНСНАП111
Юдин Андрей ВладимировичАвангардНАП151
Поляков Андрей СергеевичВосходНАП161
Гапонов Иван НиколаевичЮностьНАП121
Амельченко Александр ПетровичПартизанПЗЩ81
Колунов Дмитрий ПетровичКлассикаЗАЩ91
Печёнкин Александр ЮрьевичВенганзаПЗЩ21
Тарасов Максим ПавловичЛесной городокПЗЩ41
Игонин Павел АлександровичАраратПЗЩ71
Колесников Александр АлександровичШтурмНАП11
Кулешов Николай НиколаевичФортунаЗАЩ151
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Сергеев Илья ЮрьевичКосмосПЗЩ72
Абрагимов Темирлан ЭреджибовичКопенгагенПЗЩ161
Денисов Александр АлександровичМанчестер СитиПЗЩ131
Серов Николай НиколаевичЯмайкаПЗЩ31
Яцевич Иван ВикторовичКопенгагенПЗЩ81
Кабанец Леонтий ЮрьевичДрим ТимПЗЩ151
Никольский Артем СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ131
Сидоров Денис АнатольевичЛегион ЖелдорЗАЩ00
Чайковский Владислав АндреевичКопенгагенПЗЩ150
Якунин Денис АлександровичКопенгагенПЗЩ70
Миронов Антон АртемовичЛегион ЖелдорПЗЩ00
Сидоров Иван АнатольевичЛегион ЖелдорПЗЩ00
Сидоров Никита ВладимировичСтроительПЗЩ50
Царев Николай ВладимировичСтроительПЗЩ30
Миронов Данил АртемовичЛегион ЖелдорВРТ00
Кузьмин Ярослав АлексеевичЛегион ЖелдорЗАЩ00
Панкратов Александр ВячеславовичЛегион ЖелдорПЗЩ00
Пьянков Андрей СергеевичКопенгагенПЗЩ00
Перешивко Денис ЮрьевичКопенгагенПЗЩ00
Денискин Михаил СергеевичКопенгагенПЗЩ60
Глухов Роман АлексеевичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ00
Самсонов Евгений ВикторовичСтроительПЗЩ40
Кублицкий Роман СергеевичАйсбергЗАЩ00
Козловский Максим АлександровичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ00
Крючков Никита ВикторовичКопенгагенЗАЩ140
Костерев Егор АндреевичЛидер ПраваПЗЩ130
Беляйкин Сергей МихайловичСтроительПЗЩ20
Уткин Вячеслав АлексеевичСтроительПЗЩ120
Абрамян Георгий СаркисовичСтроительНАП130
Аскеров Миргаят МасафаевичЛидер ПраваЗАЩ00
Бондарцев Евгений ВладимировичАраратНАП160
Игонин Павел АлександровичАраратПЗЩ70
Шпилевский Антон БорисовичСтроительПЗЩ10
Гулбис Денис АндрисовичТриумфЗАЩ120
Тихонов Роман ВладимировичСтроительПЗЩ50
Прохоров Олег ВладимировичЛегион БалашихаНАП00
Денисов Михаил АндреевичСпарта 2015ПЗЩ70
Толмаджев Павел ЕвгеньевичСтроительПЗЩ20
Казаков Роман СергеевичЛидер ПраваЗАЩ130
Пылин Олег ВитальевичСтроительНАП130