Статистика Кубка ОПЛ 5х5 2020/21

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Полищук Василий АлексеевичВиктория ЭлектростальНАП150
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПроспектНАП251
Яцков Александр ВикторовичГладиаторНАП240
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП240
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП130
Князев Илья ДмитриевичБонкПЗЩ130
Крикунов Тарас ЮрьевичГорняки МосквыНАП230
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичСнеговикНАП230
Герчиу Глеб ВладимировичЦентр — ДербиНАП230
Мотков Дмитрий АлексеевичДНСЗАЩ130
Чичинадзе Давид ГригорьевичАрсеналПЗЩ130
Стасев Дмитрий СергеевичБояреНАП230
Луконин Владимир АлександровичЧёрная КостьПЗЩ120
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-3НАП121
Бутов Роман АлексеевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ220
Костерев Егор АндреевичЛидер ПраваПЗЩ121
Филюков Максим ВладимировичАрсенал-2НАП120
Мегей Павел РомановичАрсеналНАП120
Кондратьев Денис ЮрьевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ220
Султанов Тимур БорисовичВосточный ЛегионНАП220
Шерстников Иван СергеевичДинамикаНАП120
Нагибин Андрей ИгоревичВетераныЗАЩ120
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичАбсолютЗАЩ120
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичВосточный ЛегионНАП220
Ростовский Дмитрий АлександровичДинамикаЗАЩ120
Гуменников Василий АлександровичАрсенал-2120
Жмаев Максим ЕвгеньевичСпарта НИТИПЗЩ120
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичДоминионПЗЩ120
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичГермесНАП120
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичСкоростьПЗЩ222
Артемьев Артем СергеевичСкоростьЗАЩ110
Ульянов Вадим АндреевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйВРТ110
Горбов Роман ВалерьевичЧМПЗЩ110
Сайфулин Руслан РинатовичВикторияНАП110
Романов Иван АндреевичВетераныНАП110
Манохин Ярослав ЮрьевичПроспектЗАЩ110
Скуратов Илья ОлеговичБеркутПЗЩ110
Пономарев Сергей СергеевичГладиаторПЗЩ210
Жедик Андрей АлександровичЦентр — ДербиПЗЩ110
Оленев Никита СергеевичАяксНАП110
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Манохин Ярослав ЮрьевичПроспектЗАЩ13
Репкин Илья АндреевичПроспектЗАЩ13
Голованов Владислав КонстантиновичКПРФПЗЩ23
Бутов Роман АлексеевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ23
Алаоя Роман СергеевичАрсеналПЗЩ12
Мазитов Тимофей СергеевичВиктория ЭлектростальПЗЩ12
Мегей Павел РомановичАрсеналНАП12
Царев Виталий СергеевичАрткераПЗЩ12
Мотков Дмитрий АлексеевичДНСЗАЩ12
Оробей Сергей АлександровичВетераныНАП12
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичАбсолютЗАЩ12
Крикунов Тарас ЮрьевичГорняки МосквыНАП22
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичДНСНАП12
Гуменников Василий АлександровичАрсенал-212
Середа Евгений СергеевичАбсолютНАП22
Филюков Максим ВладимировичАрсенал-2НАП12
Кондратьев Денис ЮрьевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ22
Шуткин Владимир ВладимировичСтоличныйНАП12
Стасев Дмитрий СергеевичБояреНАП22
Ишмияров Александр РадиковичБонкПЗЩ12
Мазитов Сергей АлимовичВиктория ЭлектростальЗАЩ11
Ковалевский Руслан ИгоревичАртМеталлЗАЩ21
Ревин Дмитрий АлександровичКосмосЗАЩ21
Горбуленко Алексей ВалерьевичКосмосПЗЩ11
Кравченко Сергей ВикторовичОсобый СтатусНАП21
Бутов Виктор ВасильевичГермесЗАЩ11
Горбов Роман ВалерьевичЧМПЗЩ11
Глухов Максим АлександровичСпарта НИТИНАП11
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичВосточный ЛегионНАП21
Прытков Алексей АлександровичЧМПЗЩ11
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ11
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГанаПЗЩ11
Гаргалык Алексей ПетровичДинамикаПЗЩ11
Яцков Александр ВикторовичГладиаторНАП21
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичГермесНАП11
Скрипников Игорь ЭдуардовичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ21
Артемьев Артем СергеевичСкоростьЗАЩ11
Башилов Алексей АлександровичДинамикаПЗЩ11
Бурдин Денис АлексеевичДружина ЖелдорНАП11
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-3НАП11
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПроспектНАП516
Крикунов Тарас ЮрьевичГорняки МосквыНАП325
Яцков Александр ВикторовичГладиаторНАП415
Стасев Дмитрий СергеевичБояреНАП325
Мотков Дмитрий АлексеевичДНСЗАЩ325
Полищук Василий АлексеевичВиктория ЭлектростальНАП505
Бутов Роман АлексеевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ235
Репкин Илья АндреевичПроспектЗАЩ134
Гуменников Василий АлександровичАрсенал-2224
Манохин Ярослав ЮрьевичПроспектЗАЩ134
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичАбсолютЗАЩ224
Мегей Павел РомановичАрсеналНАП224
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП404
Филюков Максим ВладимировичАрсенал-2НАП224
Кондратьев Денис ЮрьевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ224
Шуткин Владимир ВладимировичСтоличныйНАП123
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП303
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичДНСНАП123
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичДоминионПЗЩ213
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичСнеговикНАП303
Голованов Владислав КонстантиновичКПРФПЗЩ033
Костерев Егор АндреевичЛидер ПраваПЗЩ213
Князев Илья ДмитриевичБонкПЗЩ303
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-3НАП213
Чичинадзе Давид ГригорьевичАрсеналПЗЩ303
Ишмияров Александр РадиковичБонкПЗЩ123
Герчиу Глеб ВладимировичЦентр — ДербиНАП303
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичВосточный ЛегионНАП213
Султанов Тимур БорисовичВосточный ЛегионНАП202
Скрипников Игорь ЭдуардовичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ112
Давронов Баходир БахромовичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ112
Ростовский Дмитрий АлександровичДинамикаЗАЩ202
Жедик Андрей АлександровичЦентр — ДербиПЗЩ112
Гаргалык Алексей ПетровичДинамикаПЗЩ112
Царев Виталий СергеевичАрткераПЗЩ022
Середа Евгений СергеевичАбсолютНАП022
Супик Иван ВладимировичШтопорНАП112
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичСкоростьПЗЩ202
Бурдин Денис АлексеевичДружина ЖелдорНАП112
Горбов Роман ВалерьевичЧМПЗЩ112
Бутов Виктор ВасильевичГермесЗАЩ112
Шерстников Иван СергеевичДинамикаНАП202
Нагибин Андрей ИгоревичВетераныЗАЩ202
Ревин Дмитрий АлександровичКосмосЗАЩ112
Алаоя Роман СергеевичАрсеналПЗЩ022
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичГермесНАП202
Оробей Сергей АлександровичВетераныНАП022
Артемьев Артем СергеевичСкоростьЗАЩ112
Мазитов Тимофей СергеевичВиктория ЭлектростальПЗЩ022
Карабанов Алексей НиколаевичПроспектПЗЩ112
Ерёмин Денис ВладимировичТрудовые Резервы БалашихаЗАЩ112
Луконин Владимир АлександровичЧёрная КостьПЗЩ202
Жмаев Максим ЕвгеньевичСпарта НИТИПЗЩ202
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГанаПЗЩ112
Мазитов Сергей АлимовичВиктория ЭлектростальЗАЩ112
Латышов Алексей СлавиевичВиктория ЭлектростальЗАЩ112
Авдеев Артем МаратовичАрсенал-2ЗАЩ101
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичДинамикаПЗЩ101
Дурдин Евгений СергеевичБояреНАП101
Зеленский Дмитрий ОлеговичДНСЗАЩ101
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Рыжкин Вадим НиколаевичВИДПЗЩ11
Ревин Дмитрий АлександровичКосмосЗАЩ21
Стасев Дмитрий СергеевичБояреНАП21
Галбура Мариан АлександровичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ11
Иванов Дмитрий ВладиславовичЛегион ЖелдорЗАЩ11
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмосЗАЩ21
Гюнсбург Лев ЕвгеньевичАрсеналПЗЩ11
Абакумов Андрей ВикторовичАбсолютЗАЩ11
Беляков Дмитрий АндреевичДНСЗАЩ11
Федорчук Павел ГеннадьевичСанта КрузПЗЩ11
Скопинцев Илья НиколаевичСанта КрузВРТ21
Дмитриев Александр АнатольевичЛегион ЖелдорЗАЩ11
Матросов Станислав АлександровичДоминионЗАЩ11
Середа Евгений СергеевичАбсолютНАП21
Крысин Виталий ВикторовичЦентр — ДербиНАП11
Шикулов Алексей СергеевичЗдоровая НацияНАП21
Оробей Сергей АлександровичВетераныНАП11
Хорошенин Игорь АлексеевичВИДЗАЩ11
Оленев Никита СергеевичАяксНАП11
Гаргалык Алексей ПетровичДинамикаПЗЩ11
Клинцов Артём НиколаевичВИДНАП11
Курчин Дмитрий АндреевичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ11
Герчиу Глеб ВладимировичЦентр — ДербиНАП21
Кравченко Сергей ВикторовичОсобый СтатусНАП21
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЧМПЗЩ11
Николаев Тимофей МихайловичАльянсПЗЩ11
Кулиев Михаил МуразовичДНСНАП11
Яхимович Эрик НиколаевичВетераныЗАЩ11
Зулпуев Бакытжан НажимидиновичСтоличныйЗАЩ21
Гейдаров Расим РафаэльевичТитан СаввиноЗАЩ11
Попов Артем МихайловичИноксМаркетПЗЩ11
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичДоминионПЗЩ11
Лазарев Максим НиколаевичКБКЗАЩ11
Прядко Дмитрий ВладимировичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ21
Перевезенцев Александр СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ11
Рассохин Денис ВикторовичОсобый СтатусВРТ11
Козырев Андрей АлександровичСтоличныйНАП21
Карпов Артём ВладимировичДинамикаПЗЩ00
Бабошин Максим АлексеевичДинамикаЗАЩ00
Жеребцов Максим ВладимировичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ00
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Гюнсбург Лев ЕвгеньевичАрсеналПЗЩ11
Кулиев Михаил МуразовичДНСНАП11
Глухов Максим АлександровичСпарта НИТИНАП11
Федорчук Павел ГеннадьевичСанта КрузПЗЩ11
Иванов Даниил СтаниславовичДинамикаПЗЩ00
Эктов Денис АлександровичОбираловкаЗАЩ10
Бабошин Максим АлексеевичДинамикаЗАЩ00
Жеребцов Максим ВладимировичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ00
Башилов Алексей АлександровичДинамикаПЗЩ10
Карпов Артём ВладимировичДинамикаПЗЩ00
Луконин Владимир АлександровичЧёрная КостьПЗЩ10
Чернышов Равиль ТагировичВекторНАП10
Ларьков Никита СергеевичДоминионЗАЩ10
Стенякин Алексей СергеевичВикторияВРТ10
Белан Григорий СергеевичДоминионВРТ00
Суднов Дмитрий ИгоревичДинамикаВРТ00
Калинкин Вячеслав НиколаевичЧёрная КостьЗАЩ00
Щёлоков Василий ВадимовичАртМеталлЗАЩ00
Амелин Михаил ГеннадьевичДинамикаПЗЩ00
Татинцев Рудольф АрменовичДинамикаНАП00
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичДинамикаПЗЩ10
Смирнов Андрей СергеевичАртМеталлВРТ00
Ляшенко Антон СергеевичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ10
Пахомов Николай АлександровичДинамикаЗАЩ00
Синегубов Антон СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ10
Савостин Максим СтаниславовичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйВРТ10
Абраамян Зарзанд МануковичАнгарПЗЩ00
Поспелов Денис АлексеевичДинамикаПЗЩ00
Костомаров Никита КонстантиновичКосмосЗАЩ00
Кудряшов Максим ДмитриевичДинамикаПЗЩ00
Иванов Алексей СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП00
Нефедов Вячеслав ВалерьевичДинамикаПЗЩ10
Окунев Никита ВасильевичАйсбергВРТ10
Ревин Виталий АлександровичКосмосЗАЩ10
Костенко Евгений АлександровичЗдоровая НацияВРТ00
Шебаршин Дмитрий ЮрьевичАрткераПЗЩ00
Корнеев Сергей ВладимировичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ00
Сайфулин Ринат НурисламовичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ00
Ямалнеев Давид РинатовичРакетаЗАЩ00
Пырков Олег ВадимовичВикторияПЗЩ00