Статистика МЛФЛ ВД 8х8 2020

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Киселев Никита ВладимировичЗвягиноПЗЩ7170
Нефедов Роман ВикторовичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ8150
Куценко Алексей АлександровичЗвягиноПЗЩ8100
Джанибекян Эрик ГагиковичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ5100
Каспаров Артур АндреевичМастер-ДизайнНАП790
Шулая Ладо ГелаевичМастер-ДизайнПЗЩ880
Македонский Никита АлександровичЗвягиноНАП870
Вардумян Андул РубиковичМастер-ДизайнПЗЩ660
Гатаулин Павел МаксимовичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ560
Грабовец Александр СергеевичСоюз МытищиНАП860
Фролов Максим ДмитриевичЗвягиноНАП860
Мегниев Ходж УлугбековичМастер-ДизайнЗАЩ960
Московцев Павел ГеннадьевичСоюз МытищиНАП260
Суворов Денис ИвановичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ550
Бродский Николай ВикторовичТорнадо МытищиПЗЩ850
Новак Виктор АлександровичУльтраНАП450
Анненков Михаил ВладимировичЗвягиноЗАЩ650
Острягин Евгений ИгоревичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ350
Мехтиев Рустам Фаик ОглыЗвягиноЗАЩ950
Ванюков Евгений СергеевичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ650
Чуденко Евгений ЕвгеньевичАбсолют МытищиЗАЩ640
Синицын Евгений АлександровичСоюз МытищиНАП640
Грачёв Павел МаксимовичЗвягиноПЗЩ540
Розаков Антон ВитальевичТорнадо МытищиПЗЩ440
Семкин Евгений АлександровичМастер-ДизайнПЗЩ840
Максимов Игорь ДмитриевичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ640
Чилингарян Эдгар АгасиевичУльтраНАП640
Руденков Леонид ОлеговичЗвягиноПЗЩ430
Рзаев Мушвиг Назир ОглыЗвягиноНАП930
Мурзакулов Рустем БахтияровичБешеные УткиПЗЩ530
Мозлов Рашид КазбековичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ530
Филиппов Дмитрий ВикторовичТорнадо МытищиЗАЩ730
Ахмедкаримов Рустам РимовичТорнадо МытищиЗАЩ730
Джумакулов Хусниддин ФахриддиновичМастер-ДизайнПЗЩ630
Швец Евгений ДмитриевичТорнадо МытищиЗАЩ630
Титов Егор ИльичАкадемия им. АленичеваНАП130
Ашрафян Михаил МихайловичСоюз МытищиЗАЩ330
Поддубный Владислав АндреевичУльтраНАП630
Ермишкин Артем СераждиевичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ530
Матвеев Денис ЮрьевичМастер-ДизайнПЗЩ230
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Куценко Алексей АлександровичЗвягиноПЗЩ810
Фролов Максим ДмитриевичЗвягиноНАП87
Джанибекян Эрик ГагиковичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ57
Нефедов Роман ВикторовичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ86
Грабовец Александр СергеевичСоюз МытищиНАП86
Русанов Павел АндреевичАбсолют МытищиЗАЩ56
Рулевский Никита АлександровичМастер-ДизайнНАП36
Рзаев Мушвиг Назир ОглыЗвягиноНАП96
Ушаров Александр БорисовичАбсолют МытищиЗАЩ45
Каспаров Артур АндреевичМастер-ДизайнНАП75
Багиров Арсер АрсеновичУльтраПЗЩ45
Киселев Никита ВладимировичЗвягиноПЗЩ75
Грачёв Павел МаксимовичЗвягиноПЗЩ54
Анненков Михаил ВладимировичЗвягиноЗАЩ64
Мегниев Ходж УлугбековичМастер-ДизайнЗАЩ94
Суворов Денис ИвановичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ54
Ванюков Евгений СергеевичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ64
Мозлов Рашид КазбековичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ54
Джумакулов Хусниддин ФахриддиновичМастер-ДизайнПЗЩ64
Рожков Михаил ПавловичМастер-ДизайнПЗЩ24
Ашрафян Михаил МихайловичСоюз МытищиЗАЩ33
Мехтиев Рустам Фаик ОглыЗвягиноЗАЩ93
Ахмедкаримов Рустам РимовичТорнадо МытищиЗАЩ73
Митичкин Никита СергеевичПраймПЗЩ63
Вардумян Тарон ГригорьевичМастер-ДизайнЗАЩ32
Фомкин Виктор АндреевичПраймПЗЩ62
Грачёв Сергей НиколаевичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ52
Острягин Евгений ИгоревичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ32
Шулая Ладо ГелаевичМастер-ДизайнПЗЩ82
Шатов Евгений СергеевичПраймНАП82
Поддубный Владислав АндреевичУльтраНАП62
Кучеренко Владимир ВасильевичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ12
Моисеев Федор ПавловичЗвягиноЗАЩ72
Бушмелев Андрей АлександровичТорнадо МытищиЗАЩ62
Хусаинов Руслан РафиковичТорнадо МытищиПЗЩ42
Македонский Никита АлександровичЗвягиноНАП82
Розаков Антон ВитальевичТорнадо МытищиПЗЩ42
Амирханов Идрис БагомедовичАльянс МытищиЗАЩ32
Финогенов Михаил ВладимировичТорнадо МытищиПЗЩ91
Моргунов Денис СергеевичЗвягиноПЗЩ21
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Киселев Никита ВладимировичЗвягиноПЗЩ17522
Нефедов Роман ВикторовичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ15621
Куценко Алексей АлександровичЗвягиноПЗЩ101020
Джанибекян Эрик ГагиковичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ10717
Каспаров Артур АндреевичМастер-ДизайнНАП9514
Фролов Максим ДмитриевичЗвягиноНАП6713
Грабовец Александр СергеевичСоюз МытищиНАП6612
Шулая Ладо ГелаевичМастер-ДизайнПЗЩ8210
Мегниев Ходж УлугбековичМастер-ДизайнЗАЩ6410
Рзаев Мушвиг Назир ОглыЗвягиноНАП369
Ванюков Евгений СергеевичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ549
Македонский Никита АлександровичЗвягиноНАП729
Суворов Денис ИвановичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ549
Анненков Михаил ВладимировичЗвягиноЗАЩ549
Грачёв Павел МаксимовичЗвягиноПЗЩ448
Багиров Арсер АрсеновичУльтраПЗЩ358
Мехтиев Рустам Фаик ОглыЗвягиноЗАЩ538
Русанов Павел АндреевичАбсолют МытищиЗАЩ268
Острягин Евгений ИгоревичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ527
Мозлов Рашид КазбековичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ347
Вардумян Андул РубиковичМастер-ДизайнПЗЩ617
Московцев Павел ГеннадьевичСоюз МытищиНАП617
Джумакулов Хусниддин ФахриддиновичМастер-ДизайнПЗЩ347
Рулевский Никита АлександровичМастер-ДизайнНАП066
Ушаров Александр БорисовичАбсолют МытищиЗАЩ156
Розаков Антон ВитальевичТорнадо МытищиПЗЩ426
Ахмедкаримов Рустам РимовичТорнадо МытищиЗАЩ336
Бродский Николай ВикторовичТорнадо МытищиПЗЩ516
Новак Виктор АлександровичУльтраНАП516
Ашрафян Михаил МихайловичСоюз МытищиЗАЩ336
Гатаулин Павел МаксимовичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ606
Митичкин Никита СергеевичПраймПЗЩ235
Максимов Игорь ДмитриевичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ415
Чилингарян Эдгар АгасиевичУльтраНАП415
Семкин Евгений АлександровичМастер-ДизайнПЗЩ415
Поддубный Владислав АндреевичУльтраНАП325
Руденков Леонид ОлеговичЗвягиноПЗЩ314
Швец Евгений ДмитриевичТорнадо МытищиЗАЩ314
Чуденко Евгений ЕвгеньевичАбсолют МытищиЗАЩ404
Шевчук Александр КонстантиновичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ314
Ермишкин Артем СераждиевичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ314
Вардумян Тарон ГригорьевичМастер-ДизайнЗАЩ224
Копытин Александр ГеннадьевичМастер-ДизайнПЗЩ314
Моисеев Федор ПавловичЗвягиноЗАЩ224
Синицын Евгений АлександровичСоюз МытищиНАП404
Филиппов Дмитрий ВикторовичТорнадо МытищиЗАЩ314
Рожков Михаил ПавловичМастер-ДизайнПЗЩ044
Матвеев Денис ЮрьевичМастер-ДизайнПЗЩ303
Лысиков Александр ЮрьевичЗвягиноПЗЩ213
Борисенко Александр АлександровичБешеные УткиПЗЩ303
Шатов Евгений СергеевичПраймНАП123
Устинов Александр КонстантиновичЗвягиноПЗЩ213
Родичев Дмитрий АлександровичМастер-ДизайнПЗЩ303
Бушмелев Андрей АлександровичТорнадо МытищиЗАЩ123
Мурзакулов Рустем БахтияровичБешеные УткиПЗЩ303
Бегларян Артур АрменовичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ213
Новак Алексей ЮрьевичПраймПЗЩ213
Ткачевский Григорий АлексеевичТорнадо МытищиЗАЩ213
Титов Егор ИльичАкадемия им. АленичеваНАП303
Шутко Александр НиколаевичВеронаПЗЩ213
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Мозлов Рашид КазбековичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ52
Бегларян Артур АрменовичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ42
Ткачевский Григорий АлексеевичТорнадо МытищиЗАЩ72
Лукашин Владислав ВладимировичЗвягиноВРТ51
Хусаинов Руслан РафиковичТорнадо МытищиПЗЩ41
Куценко Алексей АлександровичЗвягиноПЗЩ81
Вардумян Андул РубиковичМастер-ДизайнПЗЩ61
Бугаев Андрей ИвановичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ71
Мегниев Ходж УлугбековичМастер-ДизайнЗАЩ91
Дадыкин Андрей СергеевичЗвягиноПЗЩ61
Ахмедкаримов Рустам РимовичТорнадо МытищиЗАЩ71
Алексеев Никита ИгоревичВеронаПЗЩ11
Моисеев Федор ПавловичЗвягиноЗАЩ71
Лысиков Александр ЮрьевичЗвягиноПЗЩ81
Шулая Ладо ГелаевичМастер-ДизайнПЗЩ81
Володин Александр АлесандровичПраймЗАЩ61
Мосалёв Сергей ИгоревичПраймПЗЩ81
Шатов Евгений СергеевичПраймНАП81
Новак Алексей ЮрьевичПраймПЗЩ51
Ниазов Эмиль ДжаваншировичМастер-ДизайнВРТ51
Мухторов Мансур МасхудовичАбсолют МытищиЗАЩ31
Санников Илья СергеевичУльтраПЗЩ41
Тяпкин Максим АндреевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ51
Атаев Заур АтаевичПраймНАП31
Рзаев Мушвиг Назир ОглыЗвягиноНАП91
Шакая Георгий ЗурабовичМастер-ДизайнПЗЩ51
Копытин Александр ГеннадьевичМастер-ДизайнПЗЩ61
Родичев Дмитрий АлександровичМастер-ДизайнПЗЩ31
Минасян Альберт РобертовичВеронаПЗЩ11
Анненков Михаил ВладимировичЗвягиноЗАЩ61
Куренков Владимир АлексеевичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ31
Хеция НугзарБешеные УткиПЗЩ51
Устинов Александр КонстантиновичЗвягиноПЗЩ71
Носов Виталий АндреевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ21
Баранов Александр СергеевичМастер-ДизайнПЗЩ21
Воскресенский Сергей ВалерьевичУльтраПЗЩ51
Аверяскин Максим СергеевичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ11
Ефимов Даниил АлексеевичТорнадо МытищиНАП41
Розаков Антон ВитальевичТорнадо МытищиПЗЩ41
Курамшин Альфред РуслановичТорнадо МытищиЗАЩ71
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Бегларян Артур АрменовичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ40
Блистив Юрий ИгоревичАбсолют МытищиНАП30
Копачев Михаил МихайловичБешеные УткиНАП60
Андреев Николай ВладимировичАвтолицейЗАЩ20
Ниазов Эмиль ДжаваншировичМастер-ДизайнВРТ50
Строкин Игорь ВасильевичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ30
Шарвадзе Михаил МалхазовичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ50
Синицын Евгений АлександровичСоюз МытищиНАП60
Мозлов Рашид КазбековичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ50
Минасян Альберт РобертовичВеронаПЗЩ10
Алферьев Дмитрий АлександровичЗвягиноЗАЩ90
Лейкин Алексей ИгоревичЗвягиноЗАЩ20
Кременецкий Павел ПавловичЗвягиноПЗЩ80
Македонский Никита АлександровичЗвягиноНАП80
Дадыкин Андрей СергеевичЗвягиноПЗЩ60
Лукашин Владислав ВладимировичЗвягиноВРТ50
Потапов Алексей АлексеевичЗвягиноНАП10
Анненков Михаил ВладимировичЗвягиноЗАЩ60
Левашин АндрейЗвягиноПЗЩ10
Куценко Алексей АлександровичЗвягиноПЗЩ80
Буслаев Захар ВладимировичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ70
Московцев Павел ГеннадьевичСоюз МытищиНАП20
Грачёв Сергей НиколаевичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ50
Джанибекян Эрик ГагиковичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ50
Шичкин Владимир АлександровичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ20
Медвечук Юрий ВладимировичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ20
Судейкин Андрей ВладимировичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ20
Гросов Сергей АнатольевичМастер-ДизайнПЗЩ00
Жихарев Илья КонстантиновичВеронаЗАЩ00
Асатрян Эрик ЭдгаровичВеронаПЗЩ10
Одинцов Дмитрий ИгоревичАкадемия им. АленичеваПЗЩ00
Голованов Сергей ВладимировичСоюз МытищиПЗЩ20
Беляков Денис ВалерьевичАвтомобилистВРТ10
Карапиря Сергей ИвановичБешеные УткиПЗЩ10
Комаров Илья ЮрьевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ60
Тяпкин Максим АндреевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ50
Безденежных Павел ВладимировичАльянс МытищиПЗЩ10
Кадыралиев Медербек БегимкуловичБешеные УткиПЗЩ00
Лавров Владислав АлексеевичБешеные УткиВРТ10
Филиппов Андрей КонстантиновичТорнадо МытищиПЗЩ50