Статистика МФЛЛНР 5х5 Группа А 2020/21

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Иванов Андрей АлександровичДербиНАП8360
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичГермесНАП9200
Колосов Андрей СергеевичНПО ПриборПЗЩ8140
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичДНСНАП7130
Филиппов Роман ЮрьевичИнтерНАП8130
Ремизов Александр АндреевичДружинаПЗЩ5120
Васильков Егор ЮрьевичИнтерПЗЩ9110
Сомов Артём СергеевичДНСПЗЩ5110
Сулеин Владимир АлександровичВИДВРТ6100
Древаль Константин ДмитриевичПроспектНАП6100
Мартынец Андрей ВикторовичДружинаЗАЩ7100
Николаев Максим АлександровичЮжный ЭлектростальЗАЩ890
Филюков Максим ВладимировичАрсенал-2НАП780
Шлёнский Илья ВладимировичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ470
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичГермесНАП370
Худяков Владимир СергеевичДНСПЗЩ470
Перминов Вячеслав ЕвгеньевичГермесНАП770
Бушуев Никита АнатольевичЮжный ЭлектростальПЗЩ770
Сорокин Кирилл КонстантиновичФеникс ЭлектростальНАП770
Григорьев Рудольф СтаниславовичЮжный ЭлектростальНАП260
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичГермесЗАЩ760
Ершов Эдин РафетовичГермесПЗЩ660
Лучников Андрей ВладимировичБлэк МамбаЗАЩ660
Кузьмин Никита ВладимировичДружбаПЗЩ750
Огородников Илья АндреевичДружбаПЗЩ550
Мотков Дмитрий АлексеевичДНСЗАЩ750
Киров Дмитрий ДмитриевичЮжный ЭлектростальПЗЩ750
Ревазишвили Рамаз ДавидовичДНСНАП250
Рыжкин Вадим НиколаевичВИДПЗЩ750
Першуков Александр СергеевичДружбаНАП340
Болтышов Максим АнатольевичФеникс ЭлектростальЗАЩ440
Широков Иван ВитальевичТринадцатьЗАЩ640
Лоншаков Евгений АлександровичЮжный ЭлектростальПЗЩ840
Субботин Александр АндреевичВИДНАП440
Мухин Евгений АлександровичИнтерЗАЩ340
Козюра Сергей АнатольевичСпарта КупавнаЗАЩ740
Симаков Сергей ГеннадьевичГермесНАП330
Илюшин Александр АлексеевичДружинаНАП430
Нетылько Роман ОлеговичГермесПЗЩ530
Баширов Заур Ильшан-ОглыСпарта КупавнаНАП430
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Пудеев Илья МихайловичИнтерЗАЩ614
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичГермесЗАЩ712
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичДНСНАП711
Иванов Андрей АлександровичДербиНАП810
Древаль Константин ДмитриевичПроспектНАП69
Мотков Дмитрий АлексеевичДНСЗАЩ78
Симаков Сергей ГеннадьевичГермесНАП38
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичГермесНАП98
Лукашов Алексей АлексеевичНПО ПриборНАП57
Васильков Егор ЮрьевичИнтерПЗЩ97
Ремизов Александр АндреевичДружинаПЗЩ57
Бутов Виктор ВасильевичГермесЗАЩ76
Ершов Эдин РафетовичГермесПЗЩ66
Филиппов Роман ЮрьевичИнтерНАП86
Николаев Максим АлександровичЮжный ЭлектростальЗАЩ85
Илюшин Александр АлексеевичДружинаНАП45
Сомов Артём СергеевичДНСПЗЩ54
Мухин Евгений АлександровичИнтерЗАЩ34
Коцоев Сергей АхсарбековичДНСНАП44
Перминов Вячеслав ЕвгеньевичГермесНАП73
Колосов Андрей СергеевичНПО ПриборПЗЩ83
Верозуб Захар ВасильевичГермесПЗЩ63
Коробов Григорий АндреевичДНСЗАЩ33
Казаков Владислав СергеевичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ23
Сапожников Павел ЕвгеньевичГермесЗАЩ43
Кулиев Давид МуразовичДНСЗАЩ43
Сорокин Кирилл КонстантиновичФеникс ЭлектростальНАП73
Ушаков Алексей СергеевичТринадцатьЗАЩ63
Бушуев Никита АнатольевичЮжный ЭлектростальПЗЩ73
Кузьмин Никита ВладимировичДружбаПЗЩ73
Шлёнский Илья ВладимировичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ43
Быстров Денис ВалерьевичЮжный ЭлектростальПЗЩ73
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичГермесНАП33
Григорьев Рудольф СтаниславовичЮжный ЭлектростальНАП23
Фомичёв Денис ОлеговичКонтролПЗЩ33
Лоншаков Евгений АлександровичЮжный ЭлектростальПЗЩ83
Микрюков Максим МаксимовичСпарта КупавнаНАП12
Щегловатов Юрий ПетровичШтопорЗАЩ82
Язев Илья АндреевичДружбаПЗЩ72
Розанов Кирилл АлексеевичЮжный ЭлектростальВРТ52
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Иванов Андрей АлександровичДербиНАП361046
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичГермесНАП20828
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичДНСНАП131124
Ремизов Александр АндреевичДружинаПЗЩ12719
Филиппов Роман ЮрьевичИнтерНАП13619
Древаль Константин ДмитриевичПроспектНАП10919
Васильков Егор ЮрьевичИнтерПЗЩ11718
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичГермесЗАЩ61218
Колосов Андрей СергеевичНПО ПриборПЗЩ14317
Пудеев Илья МихайловичИнтерЗАЩ21416
Сомов Артём СергеевичДНСПЗЩ11415
Николаев Максим АлександровичЮжный ЭлектростальЗАЩ9514
Мотков Дмитрий АлексеевичДНСЗАЩ5813
Ершов Эдин РафетовичГермесПЗЩ6612
Мартынец Андрей ВикторовичДружинаЗАЩ10212
Сулеин Владимир АлександровичВИДВРТ10111
Симаков Сергей ГеннадьевичГермесНАП3811
Шлёнский Илья ВладимировичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ7310
Филюков Максим ВладимировичАрсенал-2НАП8210
Перминов Вячеслав ЕвгеньевичГермесНАП7310
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичГермесНАП7310
Сорокин Кирилл КонстантиновичФеникс ЭлектростальНАП7310
Бушуев Никита АнатольевичЮжный ЭлектростальПЗЩ7310
Бутов Виктор ВасильевичГермесЗАЩ369
Григорьев Рудольф СтаниславовичЮжный ЭлектростальНАП639
Лукашов Алексей АлексеевичНПО ПриборНАП279
Кузьмин Никита ВладимировичДружбаПЗЩ538
Илюшин Александр АлексеевичДружинаНАП358
Мухин Евгений АлександровичИнтерЗАЩ448
Лучников Андрей ВладимировичБлэк МамбаЗАЩ617
Лоншаков Евгений АлександровичЮжный ЭлектростальПЗЩ437
Худяков Владимир СергеевичДНСПЗЩ707
Кулиев Давид МуразовичДНСЗАЩ336
Болтышов Максим АнатольевичФеникс ЭлектростальЗАЩ426
Субботин Александр АндреевичВИДНАП426
Коцоев Сергей АхсарбековичДНСНАП246
Киров Дмитрий ДмитриевичЮжный ЭлектростальПЗЩ516
Огородников Илья АндреевичДружбаПЗЩ516
Быстров Денис ВалерьевичЮжный ЭлектростальПЗЩ336
Козюра Сергей АнатольевичСпарта КупавнаЗАЩ426
Фомичёв Денис ОлеговичКонтролПЗЩ336
Ревазишвили Рамаз ДавидовичДНСНАП505
Кулиев Михаил МуразовичДНСНАП325
Ушаков Алексей СергеевичТринадцатьЗАЩ235
Рыжкин Вадим НиколаевичВИДПЗЩ505
Сариогло Владимир СергеевичТринадцатьЗАЩ325
Першуков Александр СергеевичДружбаНАП415
Широков Иван ВитальевичТринадцатьЗАЩ415
Гуменников Василий АлександровичАрсенал-2325
Есипов Алексей ВикторовичГермесЗАЩ314
Нетылько Роман ОлеговичГермесПЗЩ314
Щегловатов Юрий ПетровичШтопорЗАЩ224
Бенюк Богдан ВладимировичЮжный ЭлектростальНАП224
Коробов Григорий АндреевичДНСЗАЩ134
Хорошенин Игорь АлексеевичВИДЗАЩ224
Сапожников Павел ЕвгеньевичГермесЗАЩ134
Голбан Степан ФедоровичКлассикаПЗЩ224
Верозуб Захар ВасильевичГермесПЗЩ134
Антропов Владимир ВалерьевичДНСПЗЩ213
Розанов Кирилл АлексеевичЮжный ЭлектростальВРТ123
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Кузьмин Никита ВладимировичДружбаПЗЩ73
Васильков Егор ЮрьевичИнтерПЗЩ92
Какасьев Дмитрий АлександровичИнтерНАП72
Бушуев Никита АнатольевичЮжный ЭлектростальПЗЩ72
Николаев Максим АлександровичЮжный ЭлектростальЗАЩ82
Сариогло Владимир СергеевичТринадцатьЗАЩ52
Козлов Антон ЕгоровичДружбаВРТ92
Киров Дмитрий ДмитриевичЮжный ЭлектростальПЗЩ72
Лоншаков Евгений АлександровичЮжный ЭлектростальПЗЩ82
Ревазишвили Рамаз ДавидовичДНСНАП21
Рассказов Дмитрий АндреевичЮжный ЭлектростальПЗЩ31
Боронин Юрий АлександровичКлассикаНАП21
Ремизов Александр АндреевичДружинаПЗЩ51
Мартынец Андрей ВикторовичДружинаЗАЩ71
Болтышов Максим АнатольевичФеникс ЭлектростальЗАЩ41
Перминов Вячеслав ЕвгеньевичГермесНАП71
Есипов Алексей ВикторовичГермесЗАЩ71
Кулиев Михаил МуразовичДНСНАП41
Гуменников Василий АлександровичАрсенал-281
Минасов Максим АлексеевичАрсенал-2ЗАЩ51
Ольховой Алексей АлексеевичФеникс ЭлектростальНАП61
Верозуб Захар ВасильевичГермесПЗЩ61
Мухин Евгений АлександровичИнтерЗАЩ31
Хорошенин Игорь АлексеевичВИДЗАЩ81
Дунаев Михаил ЮрьевичДНСВРТ31
Петровский Станислав ВладимировичДружбаПЗЩ21
Головкин Иван АнатольевичВИДНАП61
Сулеин Владимир АлександровичВИДВРТ61
Кузьмин Иван АлександровичВИДПЗЩ71
Лучников Андрей ВладимировичБлэк МамбаЗАЩ61
Козюра Сергей АнатольевичСпарта КупавнаЗАЩ71
Мишин Сергей ЕвгеньевичДружбаНАП51
Веселов Даниил СергеевичФеникс ЭлектростальВРТ21
Шишленков Сергей ИгоревичДНСНАП10
Антропов Владимир ВалерьевичДНСПЗЩ40
Осокин Максим ВладимировичИнтерВРТ00
Гладышев Станислав НиколаевичСпарта КупавнаВРТ00
Голбан Степан ФедоровичКлассикаПЗЩ40
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичДНСНАП70
Кулиев Давид МуразовичДНСЗАЩ40
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Коцоев Сергей АхсарбековичДНСНАП40
Манохин Ярослав ЮрьевичПроспектЗАЩ30
Древаль Константин ДмитриевичПроспектНАП60
Голбан Степан ФедоровичКлассикаПЗЩ40
Гладышев Станислав НиколаевичСпарта КупавнаВРТ00
Ольховой Алексей АлексеевичФеникс ЭлектростальНАП60
Осокин Максим ВладимировичИнтерВРТ00
Колунов Дмитрий ПетровичКлассикаЗАЩ60
Казаков Владислав СергеевичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ20
Шлёнский Илья ВладимировичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ40
Маргунский Василий ВикторовичСпарта КупавнаНАП20
Иванов Андрей АлександровичДербиНАП80
Исаев Александр КонстантиновичДербиПЗЩ10
Широков Сергей СергеевичДербиЗАЩ00
Бунин Сергей АлександровичСпарта КупавнаНАП10
Рассказов Дмитрий АндреевичЮжный ЭлектростальПЗЩ30
Черепанов Андрей ВячеславовичДНСЗАЩ00
Кулиев Давид МуразовичДНСЗАЩ40
Шишленков Сергей ИгоревичДНСНАП10
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичДНСНАП70
Тычинин Андрей ЕвгеньевичДНСЗАЩ30
Ревазишвили Рамаз ДавидовичДНСНАП20
Кулиев Михаил МуразовичДНСНАП40
Антропов Владимир ВалерьевичДНСПЗЩ40
Серочкин Роман СергеевичДНСНАП00
Лучников Андрей ВладимировичБлэк МамбаЗАЩ60
Коробов Григорий АндреевичДНСЗАЩ30
Ильин Евгений ВикторовичКлассикаЗАЩ00
Мотков Дмитрий АлексеевичДНСЗАЩ70
Худяков Владимир СергеевичДНСПЗЩ40
Дунаев Михаил ЮрьевичДНСВРТ30
Разуменко Андрей ВитальевичГалерея (Легион)ПЗЩ00
Переходов Владимир СергеевичСпарта КупавнаВРТ40
Кузовкин Станислав МихайловичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ10
Зацепин Дмитрий ВасильевичВосход БалашихаЗАЩ00
Самохин Иван АлександровичИнтерЗАЩ00
Шапран Виталий СергеевичИнтерЗАЩ20
Филиппов Роман ЮрьевичИнтерНАП80
Глушенков Денис ВалерьевичВИДПЗЩ10
Шильников Дмитрий ОлеговичЮжный ЭлектростальВРТ10