Статистика МФЛЛНР 5х5 Группа А 2020/21

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Иванов Андрей АлександровичДербиНАП3170
Мартынец Андрей ВикторовичИнтерЗАЩ370
Древаль Константин ДмитриевичПроспектНАП270
Лучников Андрей ВладимировичБлэк МамбаЗАЩ260
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичГермесНАП360
Филиппов Роман ЮрьевичИнтерНАП350
Васильков Егор ЮрьевичИнтерПЗЩ350
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичГермесНАП150
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичДНСНАП250
Григорьев Рудольф СтаниславовичСпасатель-МЧСНАП140
Сулеин Владимир АлександровичВИДВРТ240
Мотков Дмитрий АлексеевичДНСЗАЩ230
Николаев Максим АлександровичЮжный ЭлектростальЗАЩ330
Шапран Виталий СергеевичИнтерЗАЩ120
Сорокин Кирилл КонстантиновичФеникс ЭлектростальНАП220
Илюшин Александр АлексеевичДНСНАП120
Перминов Вячеслав ЕвгеньевичГермесНАП220
Симаков Сергей ГеннадьевичГермесНАП120
Широков Иван ВитальевичТринадцатьЗАЩ220
Пудеев Илья МихайловичДНСЗАЩ220
Киров Дмитрий ДмитриевичЮжный ЭлектростальПЗЩ320
Рыжкин Вадим НиколаевичВИДПЗЩ220
Коцоев Сергей АхсарбековичДНСНАП320
Козюра Сергей АнатольевичСпарта КупавнаЗАЩ220
Глушенков Денис ВалерьевичВИДПЗЩ120
Шлёнский Илья ВладимировичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ120
Кулиев Давид МуразовичДНСЗАЩ110
Нетылько Роман ОлеговичГермесПЗЩ310
Ершов Эдин РафетовичГермесПЗЩ210
Гуменников Василий АлександровичАрсенал-2110
Розанов Кирилл АлексеевичЮжный ЭлектростальВРТ310
Огородников Илья АндреевичГермесПЗЩ110
Фомичёв Денис ОлеговичКонтролПЗЩ110
Алясов Роман ВалерьевичАрсенал-2НАП110
Лоншаков Евгений АлександровичЮжный ЭлектростальПЗЩ210
Бушуев Никита АнатольевичЮжный ЭлектростальПЗЩ210
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичГермесЗАЩ210
Сонов Альберт АслановичФеникс ЭлектростальПЗЩ310
Андриянов Андрей ДмитриевичИнтерЗАЩ110
Федорук Игорь ВасильевичЛучПЗЩ110
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Древаль Константин ДмитриевичПроспектНАП26
Филиппов Роман ЮрьевичИнтерНАП36
Иванов Андрей АлександровичДербиНАП35
Мотков Дмитрий АлексеевичДНСЗАЩ25
Пудеев Илья МихайловичДНСЗАЩ25
Илюшин Александр АлексеевичДНСНАП14
Кулиев Давид МуразовичДНСЗАЩ13
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичГермесЗАЩ23
Ершов Эдин РафетовичГермесПЗЩ23
Коцоев Сергей АхсарбековичДНСНАП33
Бушуев Никита АнатольевичЮжный ЭлектростальПЗЩ22
Лоншаков Евгений АлександровичЮжный ЭлектростальПЗЩ22
Фомичёв Денис ОлеговичКонтролПЗЩ12
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичГермесНАП12
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичГермесНАП32
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичДНСНАП22
Лукашов Алексей АлексеевичНПО ПриборНАП12
Манохин Ярослав ЮрьевичПроспектЗАЩ12
Коротин Дмитрий МихайловичГермесВРТ32
Бутов Виктор ВасильевичГермесЗАЩ22
Федорук Игорь ВасильевичЛучПЗЩ11
Лучников Андрей ВладимировичБлэк МамбаЗАЩ21
Голбан Степан ФедоровичКлассикаПЗЩ11
Николаев Максим АлександровичЮжный ЭлектростальЗАЩ31
Тычинин Андрей ЕвгеньевичДНСЗАЩ11
Колосов Андрей СергеевичНПО ПриборПЗЩ21
Есипов Алексей ВикторовичГермесЗАЩ21
Клинкин Сергей ДмитриевичДружбаВРТ11
Хорошенин Игорь АлексеевичВИДЗАЩ31
Григорьев Рудольф СтаниславовичСпасатель-МЧСНАП11
Шлёнский Илья ВладимировичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ11
Дедиашвили Марк ГеоргиевичВИДПЗЩ31
Розанов Кирилл АлексеевичЮжный ЭлектростальВРТ31
Казаков Владислав СергеевичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ11
Быстров Денис ВалерьевичЮжный ЭлектростальПЗЩ21
Верозуб Захар ВасильевичГермесПЗЩ31
Нетылько Роман ОлеговичГермесПЗЩ31
Сомов Артём СергеевичДНСПЗЩ11
Мартынец Андрей ВикторовичИнтерЗАЩ31
Перминов Вячеслав ЕвгеньевичГермесНАП21
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Иванов Андрей АлександровичДербиНАП17522
Древаль Константин ДмитриевичПроспектНАП7613
Филиппов Роман ЮрьевичИнтерНАП5611
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичГермесНАП628
Мартынец Андрей ВикторовичИнтерЗАЩ718
Мотков Дмитрий АлексеевичДНСЗАЩ358
Пудеев Илья МихайловичДНСЗАЩ257
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичГермесНАП527
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичДНСНАП527
Лучников Андрей ВладимировичБлэк МамбаЗАЩ617
Васильков Егор ЮрьевичИнтерПЗЩ516
Илюшин Александр АлексеевичДНСНАП246
Григорьев Рудольф СтаниславовичСпасатель-МЧСНАП415
Коцоев Сергей АхсарбековичДНСНАП235
Кулиев Давид МуразовичДНСЗАЩ134
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичГермесЗАЩ134
Ершов Эдин РафетовичГермесПЗЩ134
Николаев Максим АлександровичЮжный ЭлектростальЗАЩ314
Сулеин Владимир АлександровичВИДВРТ404
Лоншаков Евгений АлександровичЮжный ЭлектростальПЗЩ123
Бушуев Никита АнатольевичЮжный ЭлектростальПЗЩ123
Шлёнский Илья ВладимировичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ213
Фомичёв Денис ОлеговичКонтролПЗЩ123
Перминов Вячеслав ЕвгеньевичГермесНАП213
Бутов Виктор ВасильевичГермесЗАЩ123
Симаков Сергей ГеннадьевичГермесНАП202
Козюра Сергей АнатольевичСпарта КупавнаЗАЩ202
Киров Дмитрий ДмитриевичЮжный ЭлектростальПЗЩ202
Розанов Кирилл АлексеевичЮжный ЭлектростальВРТ112
Лукашов Алексей АлексеевичНПО ПриборНАП022
Федорук Игорь ВасильевичЛучПЗЩ112
Нетылько Роман ОлеговичГермесПЗЩ112
Коротин Дмитрий МихайловичГермесВРТ022
Шапран Виталий СергеевичИнтерЗАЩ202
Рыжкин Вадим НиколаевичВИДПЗЩ202
Глушенков Денис ВалерьевичВИДПЗЩ202
Верозуб Захар ВасильевичГермесПЗЩ112
Есипов Алексей ВикторовичГермесЗАЩ112
Колосов Андрей СергеевичНПО ПриборПЗЩ112
Манохин Ярослав ЮрьевичПроспектЗАЩ022
Широков Иван ВитальевичТринадцатьЗАЩ202
Сорокин Кирилл КонстантиновичФеникс ЭлектростальНАП202
Быстров Денис ВалерьевичЮжный ЭлектростальПЗЩ011
Ремизов Александр АндреевичЛучПЗЩ101
Субботин Александр АндреевичВИДНАП101
Бенюк Богдан ВладимировичЮжный ЭлектростальНАП101
Кулик Александр АлександровичВИДЗАЩ011
Дедиашвили Марк ГеоргиевичВИДПЗЩ011
Клинкин Сергей ДмитриевичДружбаВРТ011
Голбан Степан ФедоровичКлассикаПЗЩ011
Демурчиев Харлампий ПантелеевичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ101
Баширов Заур Ильшан-ОглыСпарта КупавнаНАП101
Сонов Альберт АслановичФеникс ЭлектростальПЗЩ101
Казаков Владислав СергеевичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ011
Хорошенин Игорь АлексеевичВИДЗАЩ011
Корчагин Максим КонстантиновичФеникс ЭлектростальЗАЩ101
Лаптев Артем ИвановичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ101
Огородников Илья АндреевичГермесПЗЩ101
Тычинин Андрей ЕвгеньевичДНСЗАЩ011
Алясов Роман ВалерьевичАрсенал-2НАП101
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Николаев Максим АлександровичЮжный ЭлектростальЗАЩ31
Головкин Иван АнатольевичВИДНАП21
Киров Дмитрий ДмитриевичЮжный ЭлектростальПЗЩ31
Сариогло Владимир СергеевичТринадцатьЗАЩ21
Лоншаков Евгений АлександровичЮжный ЭлектростальПЗЩ21
Бушуев Никита АнатольевичЮжный ЭлектростальПЗЩ21
Васильков Егор ЮрьевичИнтерПЗЩ31
Козлов Антон ЕгоровичДружбаВРТ11
Верозуб Захар ВасильевичГермесПЗЩ31
Хорошенин Игорь АлексеевичВИДЗАЩ31
Бенюк Богдан ВладимировичЮжный ЭлектростальНАП10
Заграцкий Александр НиколаевичГорняки МосквыВРТ10
Зацепин Дмитрий ВасильевичВосход БалашихаЗАЩ00
Круглов Алексей ЮрьевичДружбаВРТ10
Боронин Юрий АлександровичКлассикаНАП00
Шильников Дмитрий ОлеговичЮжный ЭлектростальВРТ00
Филиппов Роман ЮрьевичИнтерНАП30
Глушенков Денис ВалерьевичВИДПЗЩ10
Сухов Иван СергеевичЛучВРТ10
Киселёв Виктор СергеевичДружбаПЗЩ10
Баширов Заур Ильшан-ОглыСпарта КупавнаНАП20
Рожков Артём АлексеевичДружбаНАП10
Лаптев Александр АлексеевичФеникс ЭлектростальПЗЩ20
Ольховой Алексей АнатольевичФеникс ЭлектростальЗАЩ10
Веселов Даниил СергеевичФеникс ЭлектростальВРТ10
Демурчиев Харлампий ПантелеевичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ10
Баженов Андрей АндреевичИмпульсНАП00
Сонов Альберт АслановичФеникс ЭлектростальПЗЩ30
Качикин Артём ВитальевичДружбаЗАЩ10
Горячев Роман ВикторовичВИДВРТ30
Смольников Максим РомановичФеникс ЭлектростальВРТ10
Самохин Иван АлександровичИнтерЗАЩ00
Козюра Сергей АнатольевичСпарта КупавнаЗАЩ20
Филимонов Артём ВалентиновичИнтер00
Аракелян Артем АртуровичИнтерЗАЩ10
Мухин Евгений АлександровичИнтерЗАЩ00
Суворов Дмитрий ВасильевичИнтерНАП00
Илюшин Александр АлексеевичДНСНАП10
Абакумов Олег СергеевичИнтерЗАЩ00
Лаптев Артем ИвановичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ20
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Сухов Иван СергеевичЛучВРТ10
Глушенков Денис ВалерьевичВИДПЗЩ10
Шильников Дмитрий ОлеговичЮжный ЭлектростальВРТ00
Бенюк Богдан ВладимировичЮжный ЭлектростальНАП10
Круглов Алексей ЮрьевичДружбаВРТ10
Филиппов Роман ЮрьевичИнтерНАП30
Зацепин Дмитрий ВасильевичВосход БалашихаЗАЩ00
Мельников Виталий АлексеевичДНСВРТ30
Степанов Денис ГригорьевичИнтерЗАЩ00
Мавлянов Джамал РавшановичИнтерПЗЩ00
Шапран Виталий СергеевичИнтерЗАЩ10
Самохин Иван АлександровичИнтерЗАЩ00
Киселёв Виктор СергеевичДружбаПЗЩ10
Рожков Артём АлексеевичДружбаНАП10
Козюра Сергей АнатольевичСпарта КупавнаЗАЩ20
Демурчиев Харлампий ПантелеевичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ10
Баженов Андрей АндреевичИмпульсНАП00
Заграцкий Александр НиколаевичГорняки МосквыВРТ10
Боронин Юрий АлександровичКлассикаНАП00
Веселов Даниил СергеевичФеникс ЭлектростальВРТ10
Ольховой Алексей АнатольевичФеникс ЭлектростальЗАЩ10
Горячев Роман ВикторовичВИДВРТ30
Качикин Артём ВитальевичДружбаЗАЩ10
Смольников Максим РомановичФеникс ЭлектростальВРТ10
Сонов Альберт АслановичФеникс ЭлектростальПЗЩ30
Лаптев Александр АлексеевичФеникс ЭлектростальПЗЩ20
Филимонов Артём ВалентиновичИнтер00
Васильков Сергей СергеевичИнтерПЗЩ00
Сивань Никита ДмитриевичСпасатель-МЧСНАП00
Хатамов АнарИнтерНАП00
Васильков Егор ЮрьевичИнтерПЗЩ30
Какасьев Дмитрий АлександровичИнтерНАП20
Никушин Александр НиколаевичИнтерПЗЩ00
Пудеев Илья МихайловичДНСЗАЩ20
Пронин Михаил МихайловичГермесПЗЩ00
Перминов Вячеслав ЕвгеньевичГермесНАП20
Клёцин Александр ЮрьевичГермесНАП00
Живов Роман ЮрьевичГермесПЗЩ00
Фатов Евгений ВладимировичГермесВРТ00
Федоров Павел ВладимировичГермесЗАЩ00