Статистика

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Лытов Алексей ЮрьевичАтлантПЗЩ7121
Кобзарь Руслан СергеевичФортунаНАП8110
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичМетарусНАП4100
Волков Вениамин НиколаевичМетарусПЗЩ790
Курников Иван КонстантиновичВенганзаПЗЩ580
Еремин Павел ВладимировичАтлантНАП470
Бокарев Никита СергеевичЛегион БалашихаПЗЩ360
Ларичкин Алексей ФедоровичФортунаВРТ860
Ерёмин Денис ВладимировичМетарусЗАЩ560
Бувин Никита АнатольевичАтлантЗАЩ660
Кисляков Илья Михайлович345 заводПЗЩ450
Гува Вадим ВладимировичЛесной городокНАП640
Короткий Артем СергеевичАвосьПЗЩ340
Кирин Андрей ВладимировичМетарусПЗЩ340
Толмаджев Павел ЕвгеньевичСтроительПЗЩ640
Юдин Павел ПетровичБратияЗАЩ640
Минченко Иван ИгоревичАвосьПЗЩ640
Гришин Евгений КонстантиновичСеверная ЗаряНАП330
Бондарцев Евгений ВладимировичЛегион БалашихаПЗЩ130
Максимов Юрий ЮрьевичПартизанПЗЩ330
Коноваленко Сергей ВалентиновичНовый СветПЗЩ830
Яппаров Вячеслав ВалерьевичАвосьПЗЩ730
Саурин Борис ЕвгеньевичМальоркаПЗЩ630
Соломаткин Михаил ЮрьевичАвосьПЗЩ420
Половинкин Сергей АндреевичФортунаЗАЩ420
Савкин Алексей АлександровичНовый СветЗАЩ520
Минасян Ваге АрменовичЛесной городокЗАЩ420
Валдаев Максим ЕвгеньевичСтроительПЗЩ220
Замятин Олег АлександровичАвосьПЗЩ420
Мушинский Владимир ВладимировичАтлантНАП620
Яцков Александр ВикторовичГладиаторНАП320
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичСкоростьНАП220
Окороков Илья ГеннадьевичЛегион БалашихаПЗЩ520
Кирин Павел ВладимировичМетарусНАП210
Аскеров Миргаят МасафаевичСтроительЗАЩ410
Исупов Николай ПавловичСтроительЗАЩ110
Печёнкин Александр Юрьевич345 заводПЗЩ410
Манушкин Дмитрий АлександровичАтлантНАП510
Курзов Сергей СергеевичКрыльяНАП210
Никонов Денис АлексеевичМетарус410
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичМетарусНАП411
Ларичкин Алексей ФедоровичФортунаВРТ89
Волков Вениамин НиколаевичМетарусПЗЩ79
Толмаджев Павел ЕвгеньевичСтроительПЗЩ68
Курников Иван КонстантиновичВенганзаПЗЩ56
Кобзарь Руслан СергеевичФортунаНАП86
Лытов Алексей ЮрьевичАтлантПЗЩ75
Касимов Дмитрий Константинович345 заводПЗЩ54
Никоноров Анатолий ЮрьевичАвосьЗАЩ63
Еремин Павел ВладимировичАтлантНАП43
Никонов Денис АлексеевичМетарус43
Мушинский Владимир ВладимировичАтлантНАП63
Шальнев Александр АнатольевичЛесной городокЗАЩ53
Тарасов Максим ПавловичЛесной городокПЗЩ43
Яппаров Вячеслав ВалерьевичАвосьПЗЩ72
Репкин Илья АндреевичПроспектЗАЩ42
Бокарев Никита СергеевичЛегион БалашихаПЗЩ32
Холяво Евгений ЮрьевичАнгарЗАЩ52
Сыроватский Пётр АлександровичАвосьЗАЩ12
Прохоров Олег ВладимировичЛегион БалашихаПЗЩ22
Кисляков Илья Михайлович345 заводПЗЩ42
Смуров Андрей МихайловичПартизанЗАЩ42
Манушкин Дмитрий АлександровичАтлантНАП52
Сучков Денис Игоревич345 заводПЗЩ42
Бувин Никита АнатольевичАтлантЗАЩ62
Коноваленко Сергей ВалентиновичНовый СветПЗЩ82
Знаменский Павел АлексеевичСеверная ЗаряПЗЩ32
Осипов Федор ЕвгеньевичАвосьПЗЩ21
Харченко Евгений НиколаевичЛегион БалашихаПЗЩ21
Исупов Николай ПавловичСтроительЗАЩ11
Морозов Виталий КонстантиновичЛегион БалашихаЗАЩ41
Абрамян Георгий СаркисовичЛегион БалашихаНАП31
Сидоров Алексей ЮрьевичАвосьПЗЩ31
Трафимов Алексей АлександровичАвосьПЗЩ31
Настас Артем НиколаевичЛегион БалашихаВРТ21
Солгалов Евгений АлексеевичАтлантВРТ41
Трофименко Дмитрий ВалерьевичАтлантЗАЩ41
Поляков Евгений ВикторовичАтлантЗАЩ21
Перепечко Дмитрий АнатольевичПартизанЗАЩ41
Курсин Артем ВикторовичПартизанНАП41
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичМетарусНАП101121
Волков Вениамин НиколаевичМетарусПЗЩ9918
Кобзарь Руслан СергеевичФортунаНАП11617
Лытов Алексей ЮрьевичАтлантПЗЩ12517
Ларичкин Алексей ФедоровичФортунаВРТ6915
Курников Иван КонстантиновичВенганзаПЗЩ8614
Толмаджев Павел ЕвгеньевичСтроительПЗЩ4812
Еремин Павел ВладимировичАтлантНАП7310
Бувин Никита АнатольевичАтлантЗАЩ628
Бокарев Никита СергеевичЛегион БалашихаПЗЩ628
Кисляков Илья Михайлович345 заводПЗЩ527
Ерёмин Денис ВладимировичМетарусЗАЩ606
Коноваленко Сергей ВалентиновичНовый СветПЗЩ325
Мушинский Владимир ВладимировичАтлантНАП235
Касимов Дмитрий Константинович345 заводПЗЩ145
Яппаров Вячеслав ВалерьевичАвосьПЗЩ325
Юдин Павел ПетровичБратияЗАЩ415
Тарасов Максим ПавловичЛесной городокПЗЩ134
Кирин Андрей ВладимировичМетарусПЗЩ404
Гришин Евгений КонстантиновичСеверная ЗаряНАП314
Короткий Артем СергеевичАвосьПЗЩ404
Никонов Денис АлексеевичМетарус134
Шальнев Александр АнатольевичЛесной городокЗАЩ134
Минченко Иван ИгоревичАвосьПЗЩ404
Гува Вадим ВладимировичЛесной городокНАП404
Прохоров Олег ВладимировичЛегион БалашихаПЗЩ123
Савкин Алексей АлександровичНовый СветЗАЩ213
Бондарцев Евгений ВладимировичЛегион БалашихаПЗЩ303
Знаменский Павел АлексеевичСеверная ЗаряПЗЩ123
Репкин Илья АндреевичПроспектЗАЩ123
Манушкин Дмитрий АлександровичАтлантНАП123
Саурин Борис ЕвгеньевичМальоркаПЗЩ303
Никоноров Анатолий ЮрьевичАвосьЗАЩ033
Максимов Юрий ЮрьевичПартизанПЗЩ303
Сидоров Алексей ЮрьевичАвосьПЗЩ112
Половинкин Сергей АндреевичФортунаЗАЩ202
Сучков Денис Игоревич345 заводПЗЩ022
Трафимов Алексей АлександровичАвосьПЗЩ112
Евсеев Михаил ДмитриевичЛегион БалашихаПЗЩ112
Минасян Ваге АрменовичЛесной городокЗАЩ202
Трофименко Дмитрий ВалерьевичАтлантЗАЩ112
Смуров Андрей МихайловичПартизанЗАЩ022
Голайдо Алексей ПетровичПартизанЗАЩ112
Курсин Артем ВикторовичПартизанНАП112
Холяво Евгений ЮрьевичАнгарЗАЩ022
Окороков Илья ГеннадьевичЛегион БалашихаПЗЩ202
Морозов Виталий КонстантиновичЛегион БалашихаЗАЩ112
Исупов Николай ПавловичСтроительЗАЩ112
Мальцев Артем АлексеевичАнгарПЗЩ112
Харченко Евгений НиколаевичЛегион БалашихаПЗЩ112
Валдаев Максим ЕвгеньевичСтроительПЗЩ202
Соломаткин Михаил ЮрьевичАвосьПЗЩ202
Замятин Олег АлександровичАвосьПЗЩ202
Прохоров Ярослав НиколаевичАтлантПЗЩ112
Глушенков Денис ВалерьевичПартизанПЗЩ112
Карабанов Алексей НиколаевичПроспектПЗЩ112
Сыроватский Пётр АлександровичАвосьЗАЩ022
Яцков Александр ВикторовичГладиаторНАП202
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичСкоростьНАП202
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичВенганзаНАП101
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Коноваленко Сергей ВалентиновичНовый СветПЗЩ82
Милосердов Антон ВикторовичПроспектЗАЩ31
Сидоров Михаил ОлеговичКрыльяПЗЩ31
Рыженков Олег ЮрьевичПартизанНАП11
Ларичкин Алексей ФедоровичФортунаВРТ81
Бувин Никита АнатольевичАтлантЗАЩ61
Курсин Артем ВикторовичПартизанНАП41
Иванов Сергей РомановичФортунаНАП11
Андреичев Алексей СергеевичАнгарНАП41
Адъютантов Василий ИвановичСтроительВРТ31
Яппаров Вячеслав ВалерьевичАвосьПЗЩ71
Харламов Роман АлександровичАвосьПЗЩ51
Замятин Олег АлександровичАвосьПЗЩ41
Никонов Денис АлексеевичМетарус41
Фроловичев Сергей Сергеевич345 заводЗАЩ51
Касимов Дмитрий Константинович345 заводПЗЩ51
Окороков Илья ГеннадьевичЛегион БалашихаПЗЩ51
Уманский Никита Егорович345 заводПЗЩ41
Бельцов Алексей ЮрьевичСтрелаЗАЩ41
Симонов Дмитрий АнатольевичАнгарПЗЩ61
Гришин Евгений КонстантиновичСеверная ЗаряНАП31
Малюкевичус Никита ИозасовичАтлантЗАЩ11
Светилов Виталий МихайловичСеверная ЗаряНАП11
Ерёмин Денис ВладимировичМетарусЗАЩ51
Лытов Алексей ЮрьевичАтлантПЗЩ71
Глушенков Денис ВалерьевичПартизанПЗЩ11
Годин Андрей ВалерьевичПартизанЗАЩ41
Дубков Дмитрий МихайловичКрыльяЗАЩ00
Цаплин Алексей АнатольевичМетарусПЗЩ00
Павлов Виктор ЭдуардовичМетарус00
Турбин Сергей ВячеславовичМетарусЗАЩ40
Цаплин Илья АнатольевичМетарусНАП00
Герасимов Дмитрий АндреевичМетарус00
Гладков Сергей АлександровичМетарусНАП30
Груздев Александр ИгоревичМетарусЗАЩ00
Юдин Павел ПетровичБратияЗАЩ60
Моргунов Евгений ИгоревичМетарусПЗЩ00
Липовенко Михаил ГригорьевичМетарус00
Митрофанов Руслан ЮрьевичМетарус30
Верещагин Евгений АлександровичВитязьНАП10
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Бувин Никита АнатольевичАтлантЗАЩ61
Уманский Никита Егорович345 заводПЗЩ41
Ерёмин Денис ВладимировичМетарусЗАЩ51
Дубков Дмитрий МихайловичКрыльяЗАЩ00
Волков Вениамин НиколаевичМетарусПЗЩ70
Герасимов Дмитрий АндреевичМетарус00
Груздев Александр ИгоревичМетарусЗАЩ00
Кирин Павел ВладимировичМетарусНАП20
Гладков Сергей АлександровичМетарусНАП30
Никифоренко Илья ВладимировичИнтер СаввиноВРТ60
Перепечко Дмитрий АнатольевичПартизанЗАЩ40
Арусой Павел ЯковлевичПартизанНАП00
Кужелев Владимир ЕгоровичПартизанПЗЩ00
Журавский Кирилл МихайловичЗаречьеПЗЩ00
Мурадов Арсений ОганесовичДрим ТимПЗЩ00
Рубцов Максим ВасильевичМетарус00
Моргунов Евгений ИгоревичМетарусПЗЩ00
Юдин Павел ПетровичБратияЗАЩ60
Лобэ Андре Месина РожерВосход БалашихаВРТ00
Кузнецов Сергей АлександровичПартизанПЗЩ10
Костерев Егор АндреевичЛегион БалашихаНАП10
Настас Артем НиколаевичЛегион БалашихаВРТ20
Бокарев Никита СергеевичЛегион БалашихаПЗЩ30
Толмаджев Павел ЕвгеньевичСтроительПЗЩ60
Митрофанов Руслан ЮрьевичМетарус30
Никонов Денис АлексеевичМетарус40
Павлов Виктор ЭдуардовичМетарус00
Цаплин Илья АнатольевичМетарусНАП00
Цаплин Алексей АнатольевичМетарусПЗЩ00
Турбин Сергей ВячеславовичМетарусЗАЩ40
Липовенко Михаил ГригорьевичМетарус00
Осипов Дмитрий АлександровичМетарусЗАЩ00
Ковзик Антон ОлеговичПартизанЗАЩ00
Брылев Павел СергеевичПартизанПЗЩ30
Безух Юрий ГеннадьевичЛесной городокНАП20
Верещагин Евгений АлександровичВитязьНАП10
Кряжов Игорь МихайловичЛесной городокНАП10
Гува Вадим ВладимировичЛесной городокНАП60
Кузнецов Игорь АлександровичЛесной городокНАП10
Байков Евгений АндреевичЛесной городокНАП00