СТАТИСТИКА БМФЛЛ 6Х6 2021

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Карабанов Алексей АлексеевичПроспектНАП11270
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ9171
Сидоров Алексей АндреевичИнтерПЗЩ10140
Квашнин Артем ИгоревичПремьераПЗЩ7120
Лобков Данила ИгоревичДрим ТимПЗЩ1090
Артёмов Максим АлексеевичАнгарНАП1080
Романов Иван АндреевичВетераныНАП460
Яхимович Эрик НиколаевичВетераныЗАЩ960
Лёвкин Артем АндреевичКрыльяНАП1060
Корчагин Андрей ВладимировичЛидерНАП1060
Борисов Константин ЭдуардовичЛидерПЗЩ1060
Нагибин Максим ИгоревичВетераныЗАЩ850
Артемьев Артем СергеевичСкоростьЗАЩ850
Сарапулов Владислав ВитальевичШтурм БалашихаНАП750
Казаков Владислав СергеевичСтрелаПЗЩ1050
Акопов Леван АкоповичГрин БоксПЗЩ1050
Лёвкин Кирилл АндреевичДрим ТимПЗЩ640
Панфилов Никита АндреевичВетераныПЗЩ640
Максимов Юрий ЮрьевичШтурм БалашихаПЗЩ440
Гапонов Антон АркадьевичДрим ТимПЗЩ340
Ушаков Максим АлександровичСкоростьПЗЩ440
Лытов Алексей ЮрьевичСкоростьПЗЩ440
Восканов Давид АрсеновичГрин БоксЗАЩ1140
Крючков Никита ВикторовичКопенгагенЗАЩ1140
Яшенко Николай ВасильевичСкоростьНАП440
Саниев Исфандиер ТохировичАнгарПЗЩ1040
Хамаев Алан ОлеговичВенганзаПЗЩ740
Комаров Андрей ДмитриевичНовый СветЗАЩ940
Ерёмин Денис ВладимировичВосходЗАЩ1040
Репкин Илья АндреевичПремьераЗАЩ530
Цай Вадим ЮрьевичВетераныНАП230
Замятин Олег АлександровичШтурм БалашихаПЗЩ830
Нагибин Андрей ИгоревичВетераныЗАЩ630
Яппаров Вячеслав ВалерьевичШтурм БалашихаПЗЩ820
Аме МатиасТриумфПЗЩ220
Быков Андрей АндреевичПроспектЗАЩ220
Потапов Александр ИгоревичКопенгагенЗАЩ620
Шевчук Никита СергеевичВетераныЗАЩ220
Ефремов Илья ИгоревичСкоростьПЗЩ620
Салабута Александр СергеевичКрыльяПЗЩ820
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПроспектНАП813
Скакунов Василий ЕвгеньевичЛидерНАП79
Квашнин Артем ИгоревичПремьераПЗЩ79
Саниев Исфандиер ТохировичАнгарПЗЩ107
Панфилов Никита АндреевичВетераныПЗЩ66
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичКопенгагенНАП56
Сидоров Алексей АндреевичИнтерПЗЩ106
Карабанов Алексей АлексеевичПроспектНАП115
Яхимович Эрик НиколаевичВетераныЗАЩ95
Акопов Леван АкоповичГрин БоксПЗЩ105
Хамаев Алан ОлеговичВенганзаПЗЩ75
Лобков Данила ИгоревичДрим ТимПЗЩ105
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ95
Лёвкин Артем АндреевичКрыльяНАП104
Сарапулов Владислав ВитальевичШтурм БалашихаНАП74
Ефремов Илья ИгоревичСкоростьПЗЩ64
Шевчук Никита СергеевичВетераныЗАЩ23
Казаков Владислав СергеевичСтрелаПЗЩ103
Ушаков Максим АлександровичСкоростьПЗЩ43
Замятин Олег АлександровичШтурм БалашихаПЗЩ83
Салабута Александр СергеевичКрыльяПЗЩ83
Репкин Илья АндреевичПремьераЗАЩ53
Артёмов Максим АлексеевичАнгарНАП103
Артемьев Артем СергеевичСкоростьЗАЩ83
Лытов Алексей ЮрьевичСкоростьПЗЩ43
Верижников Александр ЮрьевичВетераныЗАЩ103
Нагибин Андрей ИгоревичВетераныЗАЩ62
Савкин Алексей АлександровичПроспектЗАЩ32
Яппаров Вячеслав ВалерьевичШтурм БалашихаПЗЩ82
Серов Алексей АлексеевичАвангардПЗЩ62
Тупозян Ашот ГарниковичШтурм БалашихаЗАЩ32
Курзов Сергей СергеевичКрыльяНАП42
Потапов Александр ИгоревичКопенгагенЗАЩ62
Цай Вадим ЮрьевичВетераныНАП22
Нагибин Максим ИгоревичВетераныЗАЩ82
Комаров Андрей ДмитриевичНовый СветЗАЩ92
Лёвкин Кирилл АндреевичДрим ТимПЗЩ62
Медведчук Федор НиколаевичНовый СветПЗЩ42
Яшенко Николай ВасильевичСкоростьНАП42
Джавадов Рамиз РамазановичСтрелаПЗЩ42
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Карабанов Алексей АлексеевичПроспектНАП27532
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ17522
Квашнин Артем ИгоревичПремьераПЗЩ12921
Сидоров Алексей АндреевичИнтерПЗЩ14620
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПроспектНАП11314
Лобков Данила ИгоревичДрим ТимПЗЩ9514
Яхимович Эрик НиколаевичВетераныЗАЩ6511
Артёмов Максим АлексеевичАнгарНАП8311
Саниев Исфандиер ТохировичАнгарПЗЩ4711
Лёвкин Артем АндреевичКрыльяНАП6410
Скакунов Василий ЕвгеньевичЛидерНАП1910
Акопов Леван АкоповичГрин БоксПЗЩ5510
Панфилов Никита АндреевичВетераныПЗЩ4610
Сарапулов Владислав ВитальевичШтурм БалашихаНАП549
Хамаев Алан ОлеговичВенганзаПЗЩ459
Артемьев Артем СергеевичСкоростьЗАЩ538
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичКопенгагенНАП268
Казаков Владислав СергеевичСтрелаПЗЩ538
Ушаков Максим АлександровичСкоростьПЗЩ437
Корчагин Андрей ВладимировичЛидерНАП617
Нагибин Максим ИгоревичВетераныЗАЩ527
Лытов Алексей ЮрьевичСкоростьПЗЩ437
Борисов Константин ЭдуардовичЛидерПЗЩ617
Лёвкин Кирилл АндреевичДрим ТимПЗЩ426
Замятин Олег АлександровичШтурм БалашихаПЗЩ336
Ефремов Илья ИгоревичСкоростьПЗЩ246
Комаров Андрей ДмитриевичНовый СветЗАЩ426
Романов Иван АндреевичВетераныНАП606
Репкин Илья АндреевичПремьераЗАЩ336
Яшенко Николай ВасильевичСкоростьНАП426
Нагибин Андрей ИгоревичВетераныЗАЩ325
Максимов Юрий ЮрьевичШтурм БалашихаПЗЩ415
Ерёмин Денис ВладимировичВосходЗАЩ415
Шевчук Никита СергеевичВетераныЗАЩ235
Салабута Александр СергеевичКрыльяПЗЩ235
Цай Вадим ЮрьевичВетераныНАП325
Крючков Никита ВикторовичКопенгагенЗАЩ415
Восканов Давид АрсеновичГрин БоксЗАЩ404
Верижников Александр ЮрьевичВетераныЗАЩ134
Зайцев Никита ВладимировичШтурм БалашихаПЗЩ224
Медведчук Федор НиколаевичНовый СветПЗЩ224
Яппаров Вячеслав ВалерьевичШтурм БалашихаПЗЩ224
Гапонов Антон АркадьевичДрим ТимПЗЩ404
Потапов Александр ИгоревичКопенгагенЗАЩ224
Чиботарь Герман ЮрьевичСтрелаНАП213
Курзов Сергей СергеевичКрыльяНАП123
Саниев Шахриёр ТохировичЛидерПЗЩ213
Савкин Алексей АлександровичПроспектЗАЩ022
Дубовик Иван ИгоревичЛидерВРТ, ПЗЩ112
Сафронов Илья НиколаевичЛидерПЗЩ112
Аме МатиасТриумфПЗЩ202
Ревков Сергей АлексеевичНовый СветЗАЩ202
Лялин Александр ПетровичНовый СветПЗЩ202
Сульженко Евгений ИгоревичНовый СветНАП112
Грачев Сергей НиколаевичТрудовые РезервыНАП112
Ахуков Владислав ЮрьевичВетераныНАП202
Даниковский Александр ВладимировичРубинПЗЩ202
Федосов Станислав ВладимировичДрим ТимПЗЩ112
Малахов Владимир ВладимировичВетераныНАП112
Плешаков Филипп ВладимировичСтрелаПЗЩ112
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Скакунов Василий ЕвгеньевичЛидерНАП71
Саниев Исфандиер ТохировичАнгарПЗЩ101
Лысов Егор ВасильевичЛидерПЗЩ31
Артёмов Максим АлексеевичАнгарНАП101
Хамаев Алан ОлеговичВенганзаПЗЩ71
Васин Евгений ОлеговичНовый СветПЗЩ61
Нагибин Максим ИгоревичВетераныЗАЩ81
Федосов Станислав ВладимировичДрим ТимПЗЩ81
Шаповалов Александр СергеевичКопенгагенПЗЩ21
Ефремов Илья ИгоревичСкоростьПЗЩ61
Крючков Никита ВикторовичКопенгагенЗАЩ111
Чаленко Иван ВасильевичТрудовые РезервыПЗЩ21
Анохин Даниил СергеевичВосходПЗЩ31
Тупозян Ашот ГарниковичШтурм БалашихаЗАЩ31
Плешков Анатолий АлександровичВикторияПЗЩ31
Борисов Константин ЭдуардовичЛидерПЗЩ101
Лёвкин Артем АндреевичКрыльяНАП101
Стукалов Алексей АлександровичНовый СветЗАЩ71
Браилэ Константин АнатольевичПремьераЗАЩ81
Казаков Владислав СергеевичСтрелаПЗЩ101
Куликов Вячеслав АлександровичНовый СветПЗЩ11
Игумнов Андрей ВячеславовичПремьераНАП41
Малахов Владимир ВладимировичВетераныНАП31
Григорян Арман КаджиковичДОЛГ!НАП21
Карабанов Алексей НиколаевичВикторияПЗЩ91
Донин Антон ВладимировичКрыльяЗАЩ71
Белов Сергей ВадимовичАвангардНАП10
Кузин Михаил ДмитриевичЛидерЗАЩ20
Шашлов Роман СергеевичНовый СветЗАЩ30
Балан Роман ОлеговичКрыльяПЗЩ00
Зубашков Станислав ОлеговичКрыльяВРТ20
Агаджанян Давид ОганесовичШтурм БалашихаНАП10
Водяный Артём МаксимовичЛидерВРТ, ПЗЩ20
Смирнов Даниил СергеевичВетераныВРТ10
Саниев Шахриёр ТохировичЛидерПЗЩ40
Блинов Вячеслав ВалериевичКопенгагенПЗЩ10
Шевчук Никита СергеевичВетераныЗАЩ20
Чиботарь Герман ЮрьевичСтрелаНАП30
Сметов Сергей АлександровичШтурм БалашихаНАП10
Марута Валерий СергеевичЛидер ПраваПЗЩ10
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Бровенко Валерий БорисовичКрыльяВРТ31
Куликов Вячеслав АлександровичНовый СветПЗЩ11
Скакунов Василий ЕвгеньевичЛидерНАП71
Попков Евгений СергеевичВетераныНАП31
Шаповалов Александр СергеевичКопенгагенПЗЩ20
Чубиркин Александр АлександровичСтрелаЗАЩ00
Саниев Шахриёр ТохировичЛидерПЗЩ40
Водяный Артём МаксимовичЛидерВРТ, ПЗЩ20
Агаджанян Давид ОганесовичШтурм БалашихаНАП10
Шевчук Никита СергеевичВетераныЗАЩ20
Шашлов Роман СергеевичНовый СветЗАЩ30
Кузин Михаил ДмитриевичЛидерЗАЩ20
Замятин Олег АлександровичШтурм БалашихаПЗЩ80
Гулбис Денис АндрисовичДербиЗАЩ00
Софронов Павел ВладимировичКрыльяПЗЩ10
Кошелев Игорь ИгоревичКрыльяВРТ10
Субботин Сергей ОлеговичВенганзаЗАЩ20
Смирнов Даниил СергеевичВетераныВРТ10
Сметов Сергей АлександровичШтурм БалашихаНАП10
Жук Вячеслав АнатольевичДрим ТимПЗЩ00
Бесполоденов Максим ВасильевичНовый СветПЗЩ00
Испирьян Михаил МихайловичНовый СветПЗЩ10
Синицын Тимофей ВикторовичНовый СветПЗЩ10
Линда Янис ИгоревичВетераныНАП10
Бесполденов Данила МаксимовичНовый СветПЗЩ00
Зубашков Станислав ОлеговичКрыльяВРТ20
Чиботарь Герман ЮрьевичСтрелаНАП30
Блинов Вячеслав ВалериевичКопенгагенПЗЩ10
Марута Валерий СергеевичЛидер ПраваПЗЩ10
Белов Сергей ВадимовичАвангардНАП10
Балан Роман ОлеговичКрыльяПЗЩ00
Соколов Сергей АлексеевичТриумфЗАЩ10
Опоку Йебоа ДжуниорСтрелаПЗЩ00
Дроздов Александр ВладимировичСтрелаПЗЩ90
Енакаев Ринат РушановичКлассикаЗАЩ20
Медведев Олег АлексеевичДербиПЗЩ00
Ерёмин Игорь АндреевичТриумфВРТ20
Плетень Антон ЭдуардовичТриумфПЗЩ30
Плешаков Филипп ВладимировичСтрелаПЗЩ80
Каютин Алексей МихайловичСтрелаЗАЩ80