СТАТИСТИКА ЖМФЛЛ 6Х6 2021

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП10180
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетикПЗЩ8161
Диев Никита ДмитриевичДобрые РукиПЗЩ9140
Бурцев Никита ВячеславовичАйсбергНАП9120
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичДобрые РукиНАП9100
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ9100
Алексеев Иван КонстантиновичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП990
Зубов Савелий АлексеевичАбсолютНАП890
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП1080
Какорин Кирилл ДмитриевичАтлетикНАП580
Александров Александр АлександровичСанта КрузПЗЩ570
Яханов Сергей АлександровичГладиаторПЗЩ770
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП760
Уланов Илья ВладимировичСанта КрузНАП660
Бабкин Артем ВладимировичИнтер-СаввиноНАП860
Бурдин Денис АлексеевичКирпичНАП860
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичСанта КрузНАП850
Терентьев Дмитрий АлександровичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ840
Исмаилов Руслан Этибар оглыОрбитаПЗЩ940
Ананьев Андрей АндреевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ1040
Глебов Денис АндреевичВикторияПЗЩ340
Миргозиев Мухаммад АбдурахмоновичДербиПЗЩ240
Санжаревский Александр СергеевичСоколЗАЩ930
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичАйсбергПЗЩ930
Сидоров Дмитрий ЮрьевичИнтернационалЗАЩ730
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП730
Косарев Артём СергеевичАйсбергЗАЩ730
Жук Павел ИгоревичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ1030
Ершов Эдин РафетовичГермесПЗЩ630
Костяев Антон АлександровичТитан СаввиноНАП230
Гулбис Денис АндрисовичДербиЗАЩ920
Зайниев Сухроб СадриддиновичАйсбергЗАЩ1020
Гордеев Владислав ОлеговичТитан СаввиноНАП620
Бадягин Виктор ПетровичСанта КрузНАП520
Лукьянов Константин ВладимировичСоколПЗЩ1020
Исмаилов ХаялСоколПЗЩ620
Соколов Сергей АлексеевичТриумфЗАЩ820
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичКирпичПЗЩ420
Митриков Никита ВячеславовичОлимпикНАП520
Громков Денис ИгоревичСоколПЗЩ720
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Алексеев Иван КонстантиновичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП911
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ99
Ананьев Андрей АндреевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ107
Жук Павел ИгоревичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ107
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичВикторияНАП56
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичДобрые РукиНАП96
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП106
Бурцев Никита ВячеславовичАйсбергНАП96
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичГладиаторПЗЩ96
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичАйсбергПЗЩ96
Диев Никита ДмитриевичДобрые РукиПЗЩ95
Диких Кирилл АлексеевичКосмосПЗЩ85
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП105
Ершов Эдин РафетовичГермесПЗЩ65
Терентьев Дмитрий АлександровичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ85
Зубов Савелий АлексеевичАбсолютНАП84
Пономарев Сергей СергеевичГладиаторПЗЩ104
Косарев Артём СергеевичАйсбергЗАЩ74
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетикПЗЩ83
Яханов Сергей АлександровичГладиаторПЗЩ73
Бурдин Денис АлексеевичКирпичНАП83
Полянский Андрей ИгоревичОрбитаНАП23
Мананков Артур СергеевичИнтернационалНАП43
Петраш Александр ГеннадьевичКосмосЗАЩ53
Безобразов Владимир ИгоревичВикторияЗАЩ63
Соколов Сергей АлексеевичТриумфЗАЩ83
Наимов Шухрат ХикматуллаевичИнтернационалЗАЩ22
Бурмистров Владислав ВладимировичСнеговикПЗЩ72
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичСанта КрузНАП82
Ушенин Олег АнтоновичКирпичНАП12
Репко Максим АлексеевичСанта КрузЗАЩ52
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП72
Вакарь Артем АлександровичГладиаторПЗЩ62
Уланов Илья ВладимировичСанта КрузНАП62
Глебов Денис АндреевичВикторияПЗЩ32
Дадонов Антон ЮрьевичВикторияПЗЩ52
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичВикторияПЗЩ72
Исаев Александр КонстантиновичДербиПЗЩ62
Жавора Артём СергеевичДобрые РукиПЗЩ42
Горчаков Александр КонстантиновичАтлетикПЗЩ52
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП18624
Алексеев Иван КонстантиновичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП91120
Диев Никита ДмитриевичДобрые РукиПЗЩ14519
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ10919
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетикПЗЩ16319
Бурцев Никита ВячеславовичАйсбергНАП12618
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичДобрые РукиНАП10616
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичГладиаторПЗЩ2614
Зубов Савелий АлексеевичАбсолютНАП9413
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП8513
Ананьев Андрей АндреевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ4711
Яханов Сергей АлександровичГладиаторПЗЩ7310
Жук Павел ИгоревичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ3710
Бурдин Денис АлексеевичКирпичНАП639
Терентьев Дмитрий АлександровичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ459
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичАйсбергПЗЩ369
Какорин Кирилл ДмитриевичАтлетикНАП808
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП628
Ершов Эдин РафетовичГермесПЗЩ358
Уланов Илья ВладимировичСанта КрузНАП628
Александров Александр АлександровичСанта КрузПЗЩ718
Косарев Артём СергеевичАйсбергЗАЩ347
Бабкин Артем ВладимировичИнтер-СаввиноНАП617
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичСанта КрузНАП527
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичВикторияНАП167
Пономарев Сергей СергеевичГладиаторПЗЩ246
Глебов Денис АндреевичВикторияПЗЩ426
Соколов Сергей АлексеевичТриумфЗАЩ235
Петраш Александр ГеннадьевичКосмосЗАЩ235
Диких Кирилл АлексеевичКосмосПЗЩ055
Миргозиев Мухаммад АбдурахмоновичДербиПЗЩ404
Мананков Артур СергеевичИнтернационалНАП134
Исмаилов Руслан Этибар оглыОрбитаПЗЩ404
Полянский Андрей ИгоревичОрбитаНАП134
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП314
Зайниев Сухроб СадриддиновичАйсбергЗАЩ224
Горчаков Александр КонстантиновичАтлетикПЗЩ224
Санжаревский Александр СергеевичСоколЗАЩ314
Соколов Дмитрий АлексеевичДербиПЗЩ213
Исмаилов ХаялСоколПЗЩ213
Никулин Александр ВалерьевичСнеговикЗАЩ213
Безобразов Владимир ИгоревичВикторияЗАЩ033
Мурзаев Артур МужаитовичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ213
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичВикторияПЗЩ123
Дадонов Антон ЮрьевичВикторияПЗЩ123
Исаев Александр КонстантиновичДербиПЗЩ123
Гордеев Владислав ОлеговичТитан СаввиноНАП213
Сидоров Дмитрий ЮрьевичИнтернационалЗАЩ303
Гулбис Денис АндрисовичДербиЗАЩ213
Бурмистров Владислав ВладимировичСнеговикПЗЩ123
Костяев Антон АлександровичТитан СаввиноНАП303
Бадягин Виктор ПетровичСанта КрузНАП213
Ушенин Олег АнтоновичКирпичНАП022
Жиряков Егор АртёмовичОрбитаПЗЩ202
Дохоян Карен АрменовичСанта КрузНАП022
Митриков Никита ВячеславовичОлимпикНАП202
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичКирпичПЗЩ202
Тараканов Иван АлексеевичДербиЗАЩ022
Дроздов Петр БорисовичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ202
Громков Денис ИгоревичСоколПЗЩ202
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Бабкин Артем ВладимировичИнтер-СаввиноНАП83
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ22
Зайниев Сухроб СадриддиновичАйсбергЗАЩ102
Жук Павел ИгоревичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ102
Жиряков Егор АртёмовичОрбитаПЗЩ92
Трофимов Никита ИгоревичСоколПЗЩ72
Ершов Эдин РафетовичГермесПЗЩ61
Корочкин Сергей ВикторовичАбсолютЗАЩ21
Велегурин Александр ВикторовичСоколЗАЩ71
Войтов Андрей ВячеславовичСанта КрузНАП61
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетикПЗЩ81
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичГладиаторПЗЩ91
Терентьев Дмитрий АлександровичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ81
Кырбашов Тимур АйдаралиевичКирпичЗАЩ51
Ерёмин Александр ВалерьевичСанта КрузПЗЩ11
Какорин Кирилл ДмитриевичАтлетикНАП51
Саркисян Владимир ВардановичГанаЗАЩ51
Марицай Данила АлексеевичИнтер-СаввиноЗАЩ71
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП71
Цуканов Виталий АлексеевичСоколПЗЩ31
Яроц Игорь ВалерьевичДружина ЖелдорЗАЩ81
Биккулов Радик ФаридовичСанта КрузЗАЩ71
Мамаев Юрий АлександровичИнтер-СаввиноПЗЩ71
Леонтьев Дмитрий АлександровичВикторияВРТ31
Зубов Савелий АлексеевичАбсолютНАП81
Шубенков Дмитрий АлександровичИнтер-СаввиноНАП91
Галбура Мариан АлександровичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ21
Дрынов Кирилл АндреевичСнеговикВРТ31
Бурдин Денис АлексеевичКирпичНАП81
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ91
Корсаков Михаил СергеевичСнеговикПЗЩ21
Фроловский Антон ПавловичОлимпикНАП71
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичСанта КрузНАП81
Веар Халил Мохаммад ХасанСнеговикПЗЩ61
Шалаев Юрий ИгоревичСоколНАП71
Мурзаев Артур МужаитовичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ31
Новиков Владимир ВячеславовичСанта КрузЗАЩ41
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичВикторияНАП51
Нетылько Антон ОлеговичЗдоровая Нация-2ВРТ81
Полежаев Константин ВалерьевичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ91
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Цуканов Виталий АлексеевичСоколПЗЩ31
Жиряков Егор АртёмовичОрбитаПЗЩ91
Кумицкий Дмитрий СергеевичОбираловкаНАП00
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ20
Жавора Артём СергеевичДобрые РукиПЗЩ40
Никулин Александр ВалерьевичСнеговикЗАЩ70
Юркевич Вячеслав ВасильевичСанта КрузЗАЩ10
Дрынов Кирилл АндреевичСнеговикВРТ30
Фёдоров Евгений ИгоревичОрбитаНАП10
Санников Олег МихайловичОрбитаПЗЩ100
Шкепу Денис МарчеловичВосточный Легион00
Терентьев Дмитрий АлександровичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ80
Ершов Эдин РафетовичГермесПЗЩ60
Нетылько Роман ОлеговичГермесПЗЩ30
Исмаилов Руслан Этибар оглыОрбитаПЗЩ90
Манулян Гарик АраратовичОрбитаПЗЩ00
Давыдов Денис ВладимировичСанта КрузПЗЩ00
Биккулов Радик ФаридовичСанта КрузЗАЩ70
Уланов Илья ВладимировичСанта КрузНАП60
Александров Александр АлександровичСанта КрузПЗЩ50
Новиков Владимир ВячеславовичСанта КрузЗАЩ40
Барков Павел СергеевичСанта КрузПЗЩ60
Зоренко Максим АнатольевичСанта КрузЗАЩ20
Петраш Александр ГеннадьевичКосмосЗАЩ50
Бадягин Виктор ПетровичСанта КрузНАП50
Войтов Андрей ВячеславовичСанта КрузНАП60
Разин Вячеслав ОлеговичСанта КрузЗАЩ40
Замиров Михайл БекиджоновичСанта КрузЗАЩ20
Богомолов Артем ВладимировичСанта КрузПЗЩ00
Таганов Руслан АйдогдыевичСанта КрузПЗЩ00
Каунов Никита АнатольевичСанта КрузВРТ80
Скопинцев Илья НиколаевичСанта КрузВРТ30
Жук Павел ИгоревичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ100
Какорин Кирилл ДмитриевичАтлетикНАП50
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичВикторияПЗЩ70
Богданов Василий ВладимировичСоколПЗЩ20
Моисеев Александр ВасильевичСоколВРТ, ЗАЩ30
Пырков Олег ВадимовичВикторияПЗЩ00
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичВикторияНАП50
Морохия Леван БердиовичОбираловкаЗАЩ00