СТАТИСТИКА ЖМФЛЛ 6Х6 2021

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП17330
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетикПЗЩ15221
Диев Никита ДмитриевичГладиаторПЗЩ12220
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ15190
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичДобрые РукиНАП16140
Алексеев Иван КонстантиновичИнтер-СаввиноНАП15130
Бурцев Никита ВячеславовичАйсбергНАП9120
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП16110
Зубов Савелий АлексеевичАбсолютНАП11110
Александров Александр АлександровичСанта КрузПЗЩ8100
Николаев Тимофей МихайловичСанта КрузПЗЩ8100
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичСанта КрузНАП14100
Какорин Кирилл ДмитриевичАтлетикНАП890
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП1390
Яханов Сергей АлександровичГладиаторПЗЩ1190
Бабкин Артем ВладимировичИнтер-СаввиноНАП1480
Жук Павел ИгоревичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ1570
Ершов Эдин РафетовичГермесПЗЩ870
Терентьев Дмитрий АлександровичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ1370
Санжаревский Александр СергеевичСоколЗАЩ1560
Исмаилов Руслан Этибар оглыОрбитаПЗЩ1660
Бурдин Денис АлексеевичКирпичНАП1460
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичАйсбергПЗЩ1660
Уланов Илья ВладимировичСанта КрузНАП760
Громков Денис ИгоревичСанта КрузПЗЩ1250
Диких Кирилл АлексеевичКосмосПЗЩ1550
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичГладиаторПЗЩ1650
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичВикторияНАП950
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП1150
Волков Артем ВалерьевичСанта КрузПЗЩ1040
Галушко Дмитрий АлексеевичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ240
Косарев Артём СергеевичАйсбергЗАЩ1440
Дунь Иван РаминовичСанта КрузЗАЩ840
Глебов Денис АндреевичАйсбергПЗЩ440
Костяев Антон АлександровичТитан СаввиноНАП540
Журавлев Сергей ДмитриевичКирпичЗАЩ740
Зайниев Сухроб СадриддиновичАйсбергЗАЩ1740
Миргозиев Мухаммад АбдурахмоновичДербиПЗЩ240
Моисеев Александр ВикторовичСоколПЗЩ1640
Жавора Артём СергеевичДобрые РукиПЗЩ640
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Алексеев Иван КонстантиновичИнтер-СаввиноНАП1515
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ1513
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП1712
Косарев Артём СергеевичАйсбергЗАЩ1412
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичДобрые РукиНАП1610
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичГладиаторПЗЩ1610
Жук Павел ИгоревичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ1510
Диких Кирилл АлексеевичКосмосПЗЩ159
Ананьев Андрей АндреевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ139
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП168
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичВикторияНАП98
Ершов Эдин РафетовичГермесПЗЩ88
Терентьев Дмитрий АлександровичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ138
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичАйсбергПЗЩ168
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетикПЗЩ157
Пономарев Сергей СергеевичГладиаторПЗЩ157
Земсковас Сергей СергеевичАтлетикЗАЩ67
Яханов Сергей АлександровичГладиаторПЗЩ116
Бурцев Никита ВячеславовичАйсбергНАП96
Диев Никита ДмитриевичГладиаторПЗЩ126
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичСанта КрузНАП146
Безобразов Владимир ИгоревичВикторияЗАЩ76
Зубов Савелий АлексеевичАбсолютНАП115
Бурмистров Владислав ВладимировичСнеговикПЗЩ145
Николаев Тимофей МихайловичСанта КрузПЗЩ85
Вакарь Артем АлександровичГладиаторПЗЩ105
Громков Денис ИгоревичСанта КрузПЗЩ125
Жавора Артём СергеевичДобрые РукиПЗЩ64
Тараканов Иван АлексеевичДербиЗАЩ43
Мананков Артур СергеевичИнтернационалНАП43
Санжаревский Александр СергеевичСоколЗАЩ153
Зайниев Сухроб СадриддиновичАйсбергЗАЩ173
Соколов Сергей АлексеевичТриумфЗАЩ93
Исмаилов Руслан Этибар оглыОрбитаПЗЩ163
Ревин Виталий АлександровичКосмосЗАЩ73
Уланов Илья ВладимировичСанта КрузНАП73
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП133
Полянский Андрей ИгоревичОрбитаНАП33
Кожевников Артём АлександровичГермесНАП83
Бурдин Денис АлексеевичКирпичНАП143
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП331245
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ191332
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетикПЗЩ22729
Диев Никита ДмитриевичГладиаторПЗЩ22628
Алексеев Иван КонстантиновичИнтер-СаввиноНАП131528
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичДобрые РукиНАП141024
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичГладиаторПЗЩ51021
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП11819
Бурцев Никита ВячеславовичАйсбергНАП12618
Жук Павел ИгоревичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ71017
Косарев Артём СергеевичАйсбергЗАЩ41216
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичСанта КрузНАП10616
Зубов Савелий АлексеевичАбсолютНАП11516
Ершов Эдин РафетовичГермесПЗЩ7815
Терентьев Дмитрий АлександровичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ7815
Николаев Тимофей МихайловичСанта КрузПЗЩ10515
Яханов Сергей АлександровичГладиаторПЗЩ9615
Диких Кирилл АлексеевичКосмосПЗЩ5914
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичАйсбергПЗЩ6814
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичВикторияНАП5813
Ананьев Андрей АндреевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ4913
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП9312
Александров Александр АлександровичСанта КрузПЗЩ10212
Громков Денис ИгоревичСанта КрузПЗЩ5510
Бабкин Артем ВладимировичИнтер-СаввиноНАП8210
Пономарев Сергей СергеевичГладиаторПЗЩ3710
Какорин Кирилл ДмитриевичАтлетикНАП9110
Земсковас Сергей СергеевичАтлетикЗАЩ3710
Уланов Илья ВладимировичСанта КрузНАП639
Исмаилов Руслан Этибар оглыОрбитаПЗЩ639
Санжаревский Александр СергеевичСоколЗАЩ639
Бурдин Денис АлексеевичКирпичНАП639
Жавора Артём СергеевичДобрые РукиПЗЩ448
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП527
Вакарь Артем АлександровичГладиаторПЗЩ257
Бурмистров Владислав ВладимировичСнеговикПЗЩ257
Зайниев Сухроб СадриддиновичАйсбергЗАЩ437
Глебов Денис АндреевичАйсбергПЗЩ426
Дунь Иван РаминовичСанта КрузЗАЩ426
Галушко Дмитрий АлексеевичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ426
Безобразов Владимир ИгоревичВикторияЗАЩ066
Исмаилов ХаялСоколПЗЩ426
Ревин Виталий АлександровичКосмосЗАЩ336
Петраш Александр ГеннадьевичКосмосЗАЩ336
Соколов Сергей АлексеевичТриумфЗАЩ235
Волков Артем ВалерьевичСанта КрузПЗЩ415
Горчаков Александр КонстантиновичАтлетикПЗЩ235
Моисеев Александр ВикторовичСоколПЗЩ415
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичВикторияПЗЩ325
Веар Халил Мохаммад ХасанСнеговикПЗЩ325
Костяев Антон АлександровичТитан СаввиноНАП415
Грищенко Александр МихайловичАрткераПЗЩ224
Хабаров Олег АлександровичАйсбергНАП314
Шалаев Игорь ЛьвовичСоколЗАЩ314
Мананков Артур СергеевичИнтернационалНАП134
Соколов Дмитрий АлексеевичДербиПЗЩ314
Кожевников Артём АлександровичГермесНАП134
Ушенин Олег АнтоновичКирпичНАП224
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичКирпичПЗЩ314
Полянский Андрей ИгоревичОрбитаНАП134
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Бабкин Артем ВладимировичИнтер-СаввиноНАП145
Дунь Иван РаминовичСанта КрузЗАЩ84
Жук Павел ИгоревичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ154
Жиряков Егор АртёмовичОрбитаПЗЩ163
Петраш Александр ГеннадьевичКосмосЗАЩ83
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичДобрые РукиНАП163
Моисеев Александр ВикторовичСоколПЗЩ163
Биккулов Радик ФаридовичСанта КрузЗАЩ123
Журавлев Сергей ДмитриевичКирпичЗАЩ73
Веар Халил Мохаммад ХасанСнеговикПЗЩ123
Нетылько Антон ОлеговичЗдоровая Нация-2ВРТ133
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичВикторияНАП93
Трофимов Никита ИгоревичСоколПЗЩ103
Панин Роман АндреевичВикторияПЗЩ32
Алексеев Иван КонстантиновичИнтер-СаввиноНАП152
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичСанта КрузНАП142
Ершов Эдин РафетовичГермесПЗЩ82
Полежаев Константин ВалерьевичАрткераПЗЩ142
Волков Илья ЮрьевичМетеорВРТ52
Яроц Игорь ВалерьевичДружина ЖелдорЗАЩ132
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетикПЗЩ152
Бурдин Денис АлексеевичКирпичНАП142
Терентьев Дмитрий АлександровичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ132
Николаев Тимофей МихайловичСанта КрузПЗЩ82
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ22
Велегурин Александр ВикторовичСоколЗАЩ112
Зайниев Сухроб СадриддиновичАйсбергЗАЩ172
Горчаков Александр КонстантиновичАтлетикПЗЩ92
Земсковас Сергей СергеевичАтлетикЗАЩ62
Васильев Виктор ВикторовичДружина ЖелдорПЗЩ61
Кырбашов Тимур АйдаралиевичКирпичЗАЩ91
Какорин Кирилл ДмитриевичАтлетикНАП81
Кожевников Артём АлександровичГермесНАП81
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ151
Болдачев Олег АлександровичКирпичЗАЩ51
Мамаев Юрий АлександровичИнтер-СаввиноПЗЩ101
Горячев Роман ВикторовичТитан СаввиноВРТ81
Сенаторов Никита АлександровичРаботничкиВРТ101
Фроловский Антон ПавловичОлимпикНАП111
Дятлов Евгений ВалерьевичАбсолютЗАЩ41
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичКирпичПЗЩ81
Цуканов Виталий АлексеевичСоколПЗЩ51
Петраш Александр ГеннадьевичКосмосЗАЩ81
Волков Илья ЮрьевичМетеорВРТ51
Жиряков Егор АртёмовичОрбитаПЗЩ161
Таганов Руслан АйдогдыевичСанта КрузПЗЩ00
Никулин Александр ВалерьевичСнеговикЗАЩ130
Кумицкий Дмитрий СергеевичОбираловкаНАП00
Скопинцев Илья НиколаевичСанта КрузВРТ40
Войтов Андрей ВячеславовичСанта КрузНАП80
Каунов Никита АнатольевичСанта КрузВРТ150
Богомолов Артем ВладимировичСанта КрузПЗЩ00
Разин Вячеслав ОлеговичСанта КрузЗАЩ50
Давыдов Денис ВладимировичСанта КрузПЗЩ00
Дрынов Кирилл АндреевичСнеговикВРТ30
Биккулов Радик ФаридовичСанта КрузЗАЩ120
Бадягин Виктор ПетровичСанта КрузНАП60
Замиров Михайл БекиджоновичСанта КрузЗАЩ40
Юркевич Вячеслав ВасильевичСанта КрузЗАЩ30
Новиков Владимир ВячеславовичСанта КрузЗАЩ70
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичСанта КрузНАП140
Кондеев Юрий ЮрьевичСнеговикВРТ140
Веар Халил Мохаммад ХасанСнеговикПЗЩ120
Селиверстов Евгений АлексеевичВикторияПЗЩ30
Глебов Денис АндреевичАйсбергПЗЩ40
Панин Роман АндреевичВикторияПЗЩ30
Бурмистров Владислав ВладимировичСнеговикПЗЩ140
Ананьев Андрей АндреевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ130
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ20
Уланов Илья ВладимировичСанта КрузНАП70
Барков Павел СергеевичСанта КрузПЗЩ120
Зоренко Максим АнатольевичСанта КрузЗАЩ20
Репко Максим АлексеевичСанта КрузЗАЩ60
Волков Артем ВалерьевичСанта КрузПЗЩ100
Александров Александр АлександровичСанта КрузПЗЩ80
Жавора Артём СергеевичДобрые РукиПЗЩ60
Воронин Андрей СергеевичОбираловкаНАП00
Соболев Михаил РомановичСнеговикПЗЩ100
Мурманцев Дмитрий АлександровичОрбитаНАП120
Селезнев Никита АлексеевичОбираловкаЗАЩ00