СТАТИСТИКА БМФЛЛ 8Х8 ТД 2021/22

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Никольский Александр ВикторовичФениксНАП17430
Шебалков Евгений АльбертовичПроспектВРТ14230
Жигулин Андрей ВалерьевичЭнергияНАП18230
Стец Андрей ВалерьевичАстон ВиллаНАП10220
Тоноян Давид СамвеловичАраратПЗЩ17210
Кисляков Илья МихайловичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ16170
Курников Иван КонстантиновичПремьераПЗЩ7170
Мануйлов Дмитрий АлексеевичФСК ПриборЗАЩ14170
Лобков Данила ИгоревичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ14150
Чежия Иракли РомановичЯмайкаПЗЩ15150
Тришин Илья МихайловичФениксНАП14120
Коржов Сергей СергеевичАраратПЗЩ10120
Курашов Сергей АндреевичТруд БалашихаНАП6120
Гасанов Роман Сараддин ОглыАвангардНАП12120
Гусейнов Эльмар Эльбрус оглыЯмайкаЗАЩ15110
Задорожный Тарас ВладимировичМакеткаПЗЩ12110
Гасанов ТалехЯмайкаПЗЩ13100
Павлов Дмитрий ЮрьевичАраратПЗЩ1190
Рамазанов Максим РафиковичАраратЗАЩ1890
Ревякин Николай АлександровичЭнергияНАП1390
Гапонов Иван НиколаевичКрыльяНАП1390
Ковальчук Динар АлександровичАвангардНАП1890
Калиниченко Валерий ЕвгеньевичПозитивНАП1880
Вон Илья ВалерьевичТруд БалашихаПЗЩ1780
Жучков Михаил ДмитриевичТрудЗАЩ1580
Митрофанов Олег ЭдуардовичНФЛПЗЩ1570
Сельдяков Владимир ВладимировичФениксНАП970
Березкин Сергей ВладимировичПозитивПЗЩ1270
Усов Игорь ЮрьевичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ1260
Уткин Вячеслав АлексеевичАраратПЗЩ860
Глагольев Андрей АлексеевичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ1460
Рамазанов Марат РафиковичАраратПЗЩ1560
Субботин Сергей ОлеговичВенганзаЗАЩ1550
Бухарев Игорь АлександровичЗеленовкаПЗЩ1550
Калюжный Денис ВадимовичЯмайкаПЗЩ650
Фомичев Михаил ДмитриевичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ1350
Коряк Вячеслав ВикторовичПозитивЗАЩ250
Зотов Никита СергеевичЭнергияНАП550
Демин Михаил ОлеговичТруд БалашихаНАП1350
Пылин Олег ВитальевичАраратНАП1250
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Рамазанов Максим РафиковичАраратЗАЩ1815
Тоноян Давид СамвеловичАраратПЗЩ1714
Жигулин Андрей ВалерьевичЭнергияНАП1813
Кисляков Илья МихайловичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ1612
Савкин Алексей АлександровичПроспектЗАЩ1812
Гапонов Иван НиколаевичКрыльяНАП1311
Лобков Данила ИгоревичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ149
Тришин Илья МихайловичФениксНАП149
Гасанов Роман Сараддин ОглыАвангардНАП128
Коржов Сергей СергеевичАраратПЗЩ108
Гусейнов Эльмар Эльбрус оглыЯмайкаЗАЩ158
Ревякин Николай АлександровичЭнергияНАП138
Мануйлов Дмитрий АлексеевичФСК ПриборЗАЩ146
Задорожный Тарас ВладимировичМакеткаПЗЩ126
Расторгуев Владимир ВладимировичЭнергияПЗЩ176
Нурмагомедов Марат ИсаевичАраратПЗЩ66
Гроссу Михаил ВалентиновичВенганзаПЗЩ176
Никольский Александр ВикторовичФениксНАП176
Печенкин Сергей ВладимировичАвангардПЗЩ186
Курашов Сергей АндреевичТруд БалашихаНАП66
Ларичкин Александр АндреевичВенганзаПЗЩ86
Курников Иван КонстантиновичПремьераПЗЩ76
Рамазанов Марат РафиковичАраратПЗЩ156
Шебалков Евгений АльбертовичПроспектВРТ145
Абрамов Сергей МихайловичФениксНАП145
Ковальчук Динар АлександровичАвангардНАП185
Фомичев Михаил ДмитриевичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ135
Калиниченко Валерий ЕвгеньевичПозитивНАП185
Гасанов ТалехЯмайкаПЗЩ135
Дробин Сергей АнатольевичВенганзаЗАЩ155
Усов Игорь ЮрьевичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ125
Дунаев Александр СергеевичЭнергияЗАЩ144
Сидорович Кирилл ЛеонидовичРППЗЩ174
Джуракулов Султан НабижановичЯмайкаЗАЩ104
Никоноров Анатолий ЮрьевичАвангардЗАЩ154
Зубенков Максим ВикторовичНПО ПриборЗАЩ134
Касимов Дмитрий КонстантиновичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ74
Глагольев Андрей АлексеевичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ144
Журило Дмитрий ВикторовичВенганзаПЗЩ114
Жучков Михаил ДмитриевичТрудЗАЩ154
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Никольский Александр ВикторовичФениксНАП43649
Жигулин Андрей ВалерьевичЭнергияНАП231336
Тоноян Давид СамвеловичАраратПЗЩ211435
Кисляков Илья МихайловичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ171229
Шебалков Евгений АльбертовичПроспектВРТ23528
Стец Андрей ВалерьевичАстон ВиллаНАП22325
Рамазанов Максим РафиковичАраратЗАЩ91524
Лобков Данила ИгоревичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ15924
Мануйлов Дмитрий АлексеевичФСК ПриборЗАЩ17623
Курников Иван КонстантиновичПремьераПЗЩ17623
Тришин Илья МихайловичФениксНАП12921
Коржов Сергей СергеевичАраратПЗЩ12820
Гасанов Роман Сараддин ОглыАвангардНАП12820
Гапонов Иван НиколаевичКрыльяНАП91120
Гусейнов Эльмар Эльбрус оглыЯмайкаЗАЩ11819
Курашов Сергей АндреевичТруд БалашихаНАП12618
Ревякин Николай АлександровичЭнергияНАП9817
Задорожный Тарас ВладимировичМакеткаПЗЩ11617
Чежия Иракли РомановичЯмайкаПЗЩ15217
Гасанов ТалехЯмайкаПЗЩ10515
Ковальчук Динар АлександровичАвангардНАП9514
Калиниченко Валерий ЕвгеньевичПозитивНАП8513
Савкин Алексей АлександровичПроспектЗАЩ11213
Павлов Дмитрий ЮрьевичАраратПЗЩ9312
Рамазанов Марат РафиковичАраратПЗЩ6612
Жучков Михаил ДмитриевичТрудЗАЩ8412
Усов Игорь ЮрьевичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ6511
Сельдяков Владимир ВладимировичФениксНАП7411
Ларичкин Александр АндреевичВенганзаПЗЩ4610
Глагольев Андрей АлексеевичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ6410
Гроссу Михаил ВалентиновичВенганзаПЗЩ4610
Фомичев Михаил ДмитриевичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ5510
Вон Илья ВалерьевичТруд БалашихаПЗЩ819
Абрамов Сергей МихайловичФениксНАП459
Печенкин Сергей ВладимировичАвангардПЗЩ369
Митрофанов Олег ЭдуардовичНФЛПЗЩ718
Зубенков Максим ВикторовичНПО ПриборЗАЩ448
Алешин Ринат ВахидовичТруд БалашихаПЗЩ448
Софронов Павел ВладимировичЗеленовкаПЗЩ437
Бухарев Игорь АлександровичЗеленовкаПЗЩ527
Березкин Сергей ВладимировичПозитивПЗЩ707
Субботин Сергей ОлеговичВенганзаЗАЩ527
Дунаев Александр СергеевичЭнергияЗАЩ347
Нурмагомедов Марат ИсаевичАраратПЗЩ167
Дробин Сергей АнатольевичВенганзаЗАЩ257
Камалов Спартак СайдулловичТорнадо БалашихаПЗЩ426
Пылин Олег ВитальевичАраратНАП516
Бавеян Лаврент ОвиковичУрарту БалашихаЗАЩ336
Калюжный Денис ВадимовичЯмайкаПЗЩ516
Уткин Вячеслав АлексеевичАраратПЗЩ606
Абрамян Георгий СаркисовичАраратНАП426
Добряков Виктор НиколаевичЭнергияНАП336
Яппаров Вячеслав ВалерьевичАвангардПЗЩ426
Зотов Никита СергеевичЭнергияНАП516
Александров Илья СергеевичАвангардПЗЩ336
Расторгуев Владимир ВладимировичЭнергияПЗЩ066
Никоноров Анатолий ЮрьевичАвангардЗАЩ145
Журило Дмитрий ВикторовичВенганзаПЗЩ145
Тхагазитов Инал АнзоровичПозитивПЗЩ235
Ретуев Иван АндреевичАвангардЗАЩ325
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Андрющенко Сергей ОлеговичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ144
Гапонов Иван НиколаевичКрыльяНАП133
Борсяков Никита ГеннадьевичРПНАП153
Насиров Вусал Намик ОглыЯмайкаНАП143
Гроссу Михаил ВалентиновичВенганзаПЗЩ172
Чеботаев Михаил ВладимировичПозитивЗАЩ162
Савкин Алексей АлександровичПроспектЗАЩ182
Гасанов ТалехЯмайкаПЗЩ132
Кружалов Владимир ВикторовичЭнергия-2ПЗЩ102
Печёнкин Александр ЮрьевичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ152
Спирин Вадим МихайловичФениксПЗЩ172
Зарапин Андрей ВладимировичАвангардВРТ172
Тарасов Максим ПавловичАвангардПЗЩ92
Ревякин Николай АлександровичЭнергияНАП132
Бавеян Лаврент ОвиковичУрарту БалашихаЗАЩ92
Гасанов Роман Сараддин ОглыАвангардНАП122
Жучков Михаил ДмитриевичТрудЗАЩ152
Кримовский Дмитрий ЛеонидовичАраратПЗЩ112
Абрамов Сергей МихайловичФениксНАП142
Ретуев Иван АндреевичАвангардЗАЩ122
Сиводед Михаил ОлеговичТруд БалашихаПЗЩ122
Калиниченко Валерий ЕвгеньевичПозитивНАП182
Баев Андрей АлександровичПозитивНАП142
Шебалков Евгений АльбертовичПроспектВРТ141
Гаджирабаданов Магомед ГаджирабадановичЯмайкаПЗЩ41
Чежия Иракли РомановичЯмайкаПЗЩ151
Усов Игорь ЮрьевичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ121
Кисляков Илья МихайловичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ161
Корольков Роман МихайловичАстон ВиллаЗАЩ51
Глагольев Андрей АлексеевичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ141
Парлюк Иван ВладимировичВенганзаВРТ81
Тухвантулин Олег АльбертовичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ121
Субботин Сергей ОлеговичВенганзаЗАЩ151
Гарбузов Денис АлександровичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ61
Ларичкин Александр АндреевичВенганзаПЗЩ81
Белоусов Владислав АлександровичАраратПЗЩ31
Соломин Илья АндреевичСпартаВРТ, ПЗЩ51
Уткин Вячеслав АлексеевичАраратПЗЩ81
Расторгуев Владимир ВладимировичЭнергияПЗЩ171
Сидоров Никита ВладимировичАраратПЗЩ61
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Степанян Норик ГамлетовичАлексеевская рощаНАП11
Гасанов ТалехЯмайкаПЗЩ131
Пастухов Родион ЭдуардовичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ11
Уткин Вячеслав АлексеевичАраратПЗЩ81
Чежия Иракли РомановичЯмайкаПЗЩ150
Юрченко Арсен НиколаевичЯмайкаЗАЩ10
Карапетян Морис МанвеловичЯмайкаПЗЩ20
Гаджирабаданов Магомед ГаджирабадановичЯмайкаПЗЩ40
Насиров Вусал Намик ОглыЯмайкаНАП140
Головин Сергей ОлеговичДрим ТимЗАЩ20
Джуракулов Султан НабижановичЯмайкаЗАЩ100
Гусейнов Эльмар Эльбрус оглыЯмайкаЗАЩ150
Навасардян Вагинак ГригоровичЯмайкаПЗЩ00
Яхшиев Билол ДавлатджоновичЯмайкаПЗЩ10
Орехов Никита СергеевичЯмайкаЗАЩ20
Новиков Иван НиколаевичАвосьПЗЩ50
Цветков Станислав АндреевичТруд БалашихаПЗЩ90
Бабаев Рафаэль АлександровичЯмайкаПЗЩ10
Вертипорох Алексей ВладимировичЯмайкаПЗЩ40
Расторгуев Владимир ВладимировичЭнергияПЗЩ170
Ревякин Николай АлександровичЭнергияНАП130
Рыженков Данила АлексеевичЭнергияНАП00
Кулишов Виктор ВладимировичЭнергияПЗЩ20
Суфтин Валерий ВячеславовичЭнергияПЗЩ70
Кулишов Юрий ВладимировичЭнергияПЗЩ40
Бочаров Алексей ОлеговичЭнергияПЗЩ40
Зотов Никита СергеевичЭнергияНАП50
Ганя Константин КонстантиновичПерловкаПЗЩ00
Ахремцев Александр СергеевичЯмайкаНАП10
Буторин Вадим СергеевичАлексеевская рощаВРТ, НАП30
Разоренов Никита АлександровичЯмайкаПЗЩ40
Дробыш Ярослав АлександровичЯмайкаВРТ60
Соломин Илья АндреевичСпартаВРТ, ПЗЩ50
Дунаев Александр СергеевичЭнергияЗАЩ140
Канин Александр МихайловичЭнергияВРТ00
Кукушкин Антон АлександровичПозитивНАП30
Тимофеев Сергей ВикторовичПозитивПЗЩ50
Сиводед Михаил ОлеговичТруд БалашихаПЗЩ120
Михельсон Александр АлександровичНФЛВРТ40
Мамедов Исмаил АладиновичНФЛПЗЩ110