СТАТИСТИКА ЭМФЛЛ 6Х6 2022

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Голубкин Андрей АндреевичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ17250
Костиков Вадим АлексеевичДружинаНАП13200
Николаев Максим АлександровичФениксЗАЩ17160
Сас Артур РомановичБеркутНАП14150
Градинарь Николай ВикторовичЛагунаПЗЩ15140
Шлёнский Илья ВладимировичБеркутПЗЩ14130
Скуратов Илья ОлеговичБеркутПЗЩ14130
Колосов Валентин СергеевичГефестНАП16130
Чориев Бахром Файзулла ОглыФениксПЗЩ8110
Маркин Вячеслав СергеевичАквикомпПЗЩ16110
Кузьмин Данила АлександровичДружинаПЗЩ7110
Рыженков Кирилл АлексеевичАквикомпПЗЩ15110
Ражабов Дмитрий РавшанбековичДружинаПЗЩ10100
Якубов Некруз АвазовичГефестНАП11100
Бирин Александр ИльичСпарта КупавнаНАП890
Романов Павел ПавловичШтопорЗАЩ1290
Якунин Илья ОлеговичТайфунЗАЩ1690
Бондарь Михаил СергеевичДружинаПЗЩ1290
Кукин Алексей ИгоревичОбуховоНАП680
Поляков Роман АлександровичЛагунаЗАЩ1480
Панков Евгений ВладимировичЛагунаПЗЩ1270
Головкин Сергей АнатольевичБеркутПЗЩ670
Власов Иван ВадимовичЛагунаЗАЩ1470
Дружинин Станислав ВладимировичБеркутЗАЩ1470
Бобков Юрий ОлеговичТайфунПЗЩ1360
Подустов Валерий НиколаевичАквикомпНАП1560
Толчеев Александр РомановичИнтерПЗЩ560
Марков Кирилл МихайловичБеркутЗАЩ760
Сулеин Владимир АлександровичФениксВРТ, НАП860
Лавриненко Александр АндреевичБеркутПЗЩ1360
Лежава Карлос ДавидовичБеркутЗАЩ1050
Носко Антон ВасильевичБеркутЗАЩ1150
Калинин Илья ИгоревичФениксПЗЩ1550
Оленев Никита СергеевичТайфунНАП1350
Пушкин Павел АлександровичБеркутПЗЩ750
Лютиков Дмитрий АлексеевичАртемидаЗАЩ740
Соловьев Игорь АлексеевичАквикомпПЗЩ1640
Прилепский Евгений ПавловичФеникс Эл-2НАП1340
Камахин Сергей ОлеговичТайфунПЗЩ1340
Разуменко Андрей ВитальевичБеркутПЗЩ1640
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Сас Артур РомановичБеркутНАП1422
Костиков Вадим АлексеевичДружинаНАП1315
Скуратов Илья ОлеговичБеркутПЗЩ1411
Лавриненко Александр АндреевичБеркутПЗЩ1311
Дружинин Станислав ВладимировичБеркутЗАЩ1410
Кузьмин Данила АлександровичДружинаПЗЩ79
Голубкин Андрей АндреевичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ179
Ражабов Дмитрий РавшанбековичДружинаПЗЩ109
Шлёнский Илья ВладимировичБеркутПЗЩ148
Разуменко Андрей ВитальевичБеркутПЗЩ168
Качикин Артём ВитальевичАртемидаЗАЩ148
Власов Иван ВадимовичЛагунаЗАЩ147
Ремизов Александр АндреевичДружинаПЗЩ97
Буянов Николай ВикторовичФениксНАП117
Колосов Валентин СергеевичГефестНАП166
Рыженков Алексей НиколаевичАквикомпПЗЩ146
Лучников Андрей ВладимировичСпарта КупавнаЗАЩ146
Борисов Александр АлександровичАртемидаПЗЩ86
Розанов Кирилл АлексеевичИнтерВРТ126
Калинин Илья ИгоревичФениксПЗЩ154
Оленев Никита СергеевичТайфунНАП134
Барчёнков Максим ИгоревичЛагунаПЗЩ154
Романов Павел ПавловичШтопорЗАЩ124
Бирин Александр ИльичСпарта КупавнаНАП84
Якунин Илья ОлеговичТайфунЗАЩ164
Бобков Юрий ОлеговичТайфунПЗЩ134
Николаев Максим АлександровичФениксЗАЩ174
Марков Кирилл МихайловичБеркутЗАЩ74
Сорокин Кирилл КонстантиновичФениксНАП84
Камахин Сергей ОлеговичТайфунПЗЩ134
Воробьев Виталий ВалериевичТайфунПЗЩ74
Мордвинов Игорь СергеевичБеркутПЗЩ54
Данилов Антон ВладимировичБеркутНАП133
Воронов Алексей СергеевичФениксПЗЩ63
Бахышов Нурлан Элданиз оглыФениксНАП83
Лежава Карлос ДавидовичБеркутЗАЩ103
Головкин Сергей АнатольевичБеркутПЗЩ63
Гринев Игорь СергеевичТорнадоПЗЩ73
Маркин Вячеслав СергеевичАквикомпПЗЩ163
Соловьев Игорь АлексеевичАквикомпПЗЩ163
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Сас Артур РомановичБеркутНАП152237
Костиков Вадим АлексеевичДружинаНАП201535
Голубкин Андрей АндреевичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ25934
Скуратов Илья ОлеговичБеркутПЗЩ131124
Шлёнский Илья ВладимировичБеркутПЗЩ13821
Николаев Максим АлександровичФениксЗАЩ16420
Кузьмин Данила АлександровичДружинаПЗЩ11920
Ражабов Дмитрий РавшанбековичДружинаПЗЩ10919
Колосов Валентин СергеевичГефестНАП13619
Лавриненко Александр АндреевичБеркутПЗЩ61117
Дружинин Станислав ВладимировичБеркутЗАЩ71017
Градинарь Николай ВикторовичЛагунаПЗЩ14216
Маркин Вячеслав СергеевичАквикомпПЗЩ11314
Власов Иван ВадимовичЛагунаЗАЩ7714
Якунин Илья ОлеговичТайфунЗАЩ9413
Рыженков Кирилл АлексеевичАквикомпПЗЩ11213
Бирин Александр ИльичСпарта КупавнаНАП9413
Романов Павел ПавловичШтопорЗАЩ9413
Якубов Некруз АвазовичГефестНАП10212
Разуменко Андрей ВитальевичБеркутПЗЩ4812
Поляков Роман АлександровичЛагунаЗАЩ8311
Бондарь Михаил СергеевичДружинаПЗЩ9211
Качикин Артём ВитальевичАртемидаЗАЩ3811
Чориев Бахром Файзулла ОглыФениксПЗЩ11011
Марков Кирилл МихайловичБеркутЗАЩ6410
Головкин Сергей АнатольевичБеркутПЗЩ7310
Панков Евгений ВладимировичЛагунаПЗЩ7310
Бобков Юрий ОлеговичТайфунПЗЩ6410
Кукин Алексей ИгоревичОбуховоНАП819
Рыженков Алексей НиколаевичАквикомпПЗЩ369
Оленев Никита СергеевичТайфунНАП549
Буянов Николай ВикторовичФениксНАП279
Калинин Илья ИгоревичФениксПЗЩ549
Мордвинов Игорь СергеевичБеркутПЗЩ448
Сулеин Владимир АлександровичФениксВРТ, НАП628
Камахин Сергей ОлеговичТайфунПЗЩ448
Лучников Андрей ВладимировичСпарта КупавнаЗАЩ268
Лежава Карлос ДавидовичБеркутЗАЩ538
Ремизов Александр АндреевичДружинаПЗЩ178
Подустов Валерий НиколаевичАквикомпНАП628
Розанов Кирилл АлексеевичИнтерВРТ167
Пушкин Павел АлександровичБеркутПЗЩ527
Соловьев Игорь АлексеевичАквикомпПЗЩ437
Носко Антон ВасильевичБеркутЗАЩ527
Борисов Александр АлександровичАртемидаПЗЩ167
Веселов Никита СергеевичФениксПЗЩ426
Ильчук Дмитрий АндреевичДружинаПЗЩ426
Лютиков Дмитрий АлексеевичАртемидаЗАЩ426
Бахышов Нурлан Элданиз оглыФениксНАП336
Толчеев Александр РомановичИнтерПЗЩ606
Напирели Давид ДавидовичАквикомпПЗЩ426
Федорук Игорь ВасильевичАртемидаПЗЩ426
Данилов Антон ВладимировичБеркутНАП336
Илюшин Александр АлексеевичАртемидаНАП336
Воробьев Виталий ВалериевичТайфунПЗЩ246
Прилепский Евгений ПавловичФеникс Эл-2НАП415
Мартишин Даниил ВалерьевичЛагунаПЗЩ325
Игонин Сергей АндреевичГермесНАП325
Лазарев Анатолий МихайловичДружинаНАП325
Шариков Анатолий АндреевичДружинаНАП224
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Киров Дмитрий ДмитриевичЮжный ЭлектростальПЗЩ114
Скуратов Илья ОлеговичБеркутПЗЩ143
Сорокин Кирилл КонстантиновичФениксНАП82
Панков Евгений ВладимировичЛагунаПЗЩ122
Котов Дмитрий ГеннадьевичАквикомпПЗЩ132
Николаев Максим АлександровичФениксЗАЩ172
Носов Сергей ВиктровичТорнадоЗАЩ102
Воробьев Виталий ВалериевичТайфунПЗЩ72
Поляков Роман АлександровичЛагунаЗАЩ142
Колосов Валентин СергеевичГефестНАП162
Мартишин Даниил ВалерьевичЛагунаПЗЩ82
Разуменко Андрей ВитальевичБеркутПЗЩ162
Голубкин Андрей АндреевичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ172
Градинарь Николай ВикторовичЛагунаПЗЩ152
Рыженков Кирилл АлексеевичАквикомпПЗЩ152
Прилепский Евгений ПавловичФеникс Эл-2НАП131
Терещенко Олег ВикторовичФениксПЗЩ71
Подустов Валерий НиколаевичАквикомпНАП151
Воронов Алексей СергеевичФениксПЗЩ61
Есипов Владислав АлексеевичЛегендаВРТ71
Ольховой Алексей АнатольевичФениксЗАЩ71
Мосин Игорь ОлеговичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ71
Толчеев Александр РомановичИнтерПЗЩ51
Рябиков Олег ЮрьевичФениксВРТ121
Горобец Иван ВикторовичТорнадоЗАЩ101
Сулеин Владимир АлександровичФениксВРТ, НАП81
Микрюков Максим МаксимовичДНСНАП71
Розанов Кирилл АлексеевичИнтерВРТ121
Полоник Станислав АндреевичБеркутЗАЩ11
Рагулин Арсений ВитальевичШтопорПЗЩ121
Бондарь Михаил СергеевичДружинаПЗЩ121
Игошин Роман АлександровичБеркутВРТ161
Мордвинов Игорь СергеевичБеркутПЗЩ51
Прокопьев Владислав АлексеевичШтопорНАП141
Пентюхин Илья ОлеговичДружинаПЗЩ131
Романов Павел ПавловичШтопорЗАЩ121
Конкин Владислав ВалерьевичДружинаНАП31
Колосов Антон АлександровичШтопорЗАЩ131
Кириллов Иван СергеевичШтопорЗАЩ121
Носко Антон ВасильевичБеркутЗАЩ111
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Лежава Томас ДавидовичБеркутЗАЩ101
Шариков Анатолий АндреевичДружинаНАП51
Головкин Сергей АнатольевичБеркутПЗЩ60
Помещенков Александр ВалерьевичДружинаЗАЩ50
Головкин Иван АнатольевичБеркутНАП00
Рыжкин Вадим НиколаевичВИДПЗЩ00
Чориев Бахром Файзулла ОглыФениксПЗЩ80
Ольховой Алексей АлексеевичФениксНАП10
Степанов Денис ГригорьевичДружинаЗАЩ80
Вербицкий Игорь АлександровичДружинаПЗЩ00
Надолинский Алексей ОлеговичДружинаПЗЩ00
Лазарев Анатолий МихайловичДружинаНАП50
Данилкин Максим ОлеговичДружинаЗАЩ40
Кочетков Иван АлексеевичДружинаЗАЩ00
Филимонов Михаил БорисовичДружинаЗАЩ40
Болтышов Максим АнатольевичФениксЗАЩ90
Киров Дмитрий ДмитриевичЮжный ЭлектростальПЗЩ110
Сорокин Кирилл КонстантиновичФениксНАП80
Розанов Кирилл АлексеевичИнтерВРТ120
Терещенко Олег ВикторовичФениксПЗЩ70
Воронов Алексей СергеевичФениксПЗЩ60
Сулеин Владимир АлександровичФениксВРТ, НАП80
Николаев Максим АлександровичФениксЗАЩ170
Лаптев Александр АлексеевичФениксПЗЩ40
Калинин Илья ИгоревичФениксПЗЩ150
Веселов Никита СергеевичФениксПЗЩ110
Костиков Вадим АлексеевичДружинаНАП130
Буянов Николай ВикторовичФениксНАП110
Шевченко Дмитрий СергеевичФениксНАП30
Фридкин Глеб МаксимовичФениксЗАЩ90
Бахышов Нурлан Элданиз оглыФениксНАП80
Корчагин Максим КонстантиновичФениксЗАЩ60
Бондарь Михаил СергеевичДружинаПЗЩ120
Колосов Антон АлександровичШтопорЗАЩ130
Кириллов Иван СергеевичШтопорЗАЩ120
Подстёгин Василий ВладимировичШтопорЗАЩ30
Бескровный Александр ЮрьевичШтопорПЗЩ10
Минаков Олег АлександровичШтопорПЗЩ20
Хасанов Шухрат ДжамшедовичШтопорНАП20
Шевелев Артемий ЕвгеньевичШтопорПЗЩ90