КУБОК ОПЛ 5х5 2020/21

1/32 ФИНАЛА 1/16 ФИНАЛА 1/8 ФИНАЛА 1/4 ФИНАЛА 1/2 ФИНАЛА ФИНАЛ
Столичный     
20/12/2020
8-3
Столичный
24/01/2021
0-3
Аякс
 Беркут
Беркут
21/02/2021
9-5
СК "Обухово"
21/12/2020
11:48
Беркут
 
Беркут
 Центр — Дерби
Титан Саввино
14/03/2021
0-4
СК "Орион"
20/12/2020
2-1
Титан Саввино
24/01/2021
1-3
ВИД
 Ветераны
Ветераны 
21/12/2020
11:48
Ветераны
 
Ветераны
 Гладиатор
Альянс
03/04/2021
5-2
СК "Орион"
20/12/2020
0-2
СК "Орион"
Санта Круз
24/01/2021
1-6
Санта Круз
 Арсенал
Арсенал
23/02/2021
2-4
СК "Обухово"
21/12/2020
11:48
Арсенал
 
Арсенал
 Здоровая Нация-3
Лидер 
21/12/2020
11:48
Лидер
21/12/2020
0-6
СК "Метеор"
Лидер
 Гладиатор
Гладиатор 
21/12/2020
11:48
Гладиатор
 
Гладиатор
 Гладиатор
Южный Электросталь
18/04/2021
1-2
СК "Орион"
21/12/2020
11:48
Южный Электросталь
21/12/2020
0-3
СК "Обухово"
Южный Электросталь
 Здоровая Нация
Здоровая Нация
23/02/2021
2-3
СК "Метеор"
21/12/2020
11:48
Здоровая Нация
 
Здоровая Нация
 Проспект
Феникс
14/03/2021
6-5
СК "Метеор"
21/12/2020
11:48
Феникс
24/01/2021
1-10
СК "Метеор"
Феникс
 Проспект
Проспект 
21/12/2020
11:48
Проспект
 
Проспект
 Проспект
Спарта НИТИ 
21/12/2020
11:48
Спарта НИТИ
24/01/2021
3-5
Спарта НИТИ
 Гермес
Гермес
23/02/2021
4-8
21/12/2020
11:48
Гермес
 
Гермес
 ДНС
Лидер Права 
21/12/2020
11:48
Лидер Права
24/01/2021
4-7
Лидер Права
 ДНС
ДНС 
21/12/2020
11:48
ДНС
 
ДНС
 
Арсенал-2
20/12/2020
6-2
Арсенал-2
21/12/2020
3-11
Дружина Желдор
 Интер
Интер
23/02/2021
3-5
СК "Обухово"
21/12/2020
11:48
Интер
 
Интер
 Динамика
Швеция
14/03/2021
7-1
СК "Орион"
20/12/2020
2-4
Заря
24/01/2021
1-6
Заря
 Динамика
Динамика 
21/12/2020
11:48
Динамика
 
Динамика
 Динамика
Виктория Электросталь
03/04/2021
6-0
СК "Орион"
20/12/2020
8-5
СК "Обухово"
Виктория Электросталь
21/12/2020
2-11
СК "Обухово"
Бонк
 Ракета
Ракета
23/02/2021
6-5
СК "Орион"
21/12/2020
11:48
Ракета
 
Ракета
 Ракета
Спарта Купавна 
21/12/2020
11:48
Спарта Купавна
21/12/2020
5-6
СК "Обухово"
Спарта Купавна
 Доминион
Доминион 
21/12/2020
11:48
Доминион
 
Доминион
 Динамика
Айсберг 
21/12/2020
11:48
Айсберг
24/01/2021
1-4
Айсберг
 Купавна
Купавна
23/02/2021
3-4
СК "Метеор"
21/12/2020
11:48
Купавна
 
Купавна
 Динамика
Трудовые Резервы
03/04/2021
6-0
21/12/2020
11:48
Трудовые Резервы
24/01/2021
2-7
СК "Метеор"
Трудовые Резервы
 Центр — Дерби
Центр — Дерби 
21/12/2020
11:49
Центр — Дерби
 
Центр — Дерби
 Здоровая Нация-3
Здоровая Нация-3 
21/12/2020
11:49
Здоровая Нация-3
24/01/2021
8-1
Здоровая Нация-3
 Здоровая Нация-3
Легион Желдор
23/02/2021
5-1
21/12/2020
11:49
Легион Желдор
 
Легион Желдор
 Здоровая Нация-3
ИноксМаркет 
21/12/2020
11:49
ИноксМаркет
24/01/2021
0-2
ИноксМаркет
 Особый Статус
Особый Статус 
21/12/2020
11:49
Особый Статус
 
Особый Статус