СТАТИСТИКА КУБКА ОПЛ 6Х6 2022

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПремьераНАП130
Власов Иван ВадимовичЛагунаЗАЩ110
Лавриненко Александр АндреевичБеркутПЗЩ110
Шумов Валентин АндреевичЛагунаЗАЩ110
Барчёнков Максим ИгоревичЛагунаПЗЩ110
Рожков Андрей ВладимировичПремьераНАП110
Воронов Илья ВладимировичМатриксНАП110
Градинарь Николай ВикторовичЛагунаПЗЩ110
Данилов Антон ВладимировичБеркутНАП110
Трофимов Артём ИгоревичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ100
Трофимов Никита ИгоревичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ100
Ревин Виталий АлександровичСпартаЗАЩ100
Прилепо Никита ВалерьевичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ100
Моисеев Александр ВикторовичМатриксПЗЩ100
Баранов Юрий ВладимировичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ100
Садохин Олег НиколаевичЛагунаПЗЩ000
Лежава Томас ДавидовичБеркутЗАЩ100
Иванеев Дмитрий СтаниславовичСокол ЖелДорПЗЩ100
Табаков Александр ВладимировичТитан СаввиноНАП100
Громков Денис ИгоревичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ100
Манохин Ярослав ЮрьевичПроспектЗАЩ100
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичКопенгагенНАП100
Дмитриев Дмитрий НиколаевичПроспектВРТ100
Демченко Андрей АлександровичПроспектПЗЩ100
Лежава Карлос ДавидовичБеркутЗАЩ100
Слюнин Андрей АндриановичПремьераЗАЩ100
Лукин Сергей ИвановичСокол ЖелДорЗАЩ100
Ушаков Максим АлександровичПремьераПЗЩ100
Дружинин Станислав ВладимировичБеркутЗАЩ100
Репкин Илья АндреевичПремьераЗАЩ100
Тимофеев Иван АнатольевичЛагунаВРТ100
Симаков Артём ВикторовичЛагунаПЗЩ100
Целуйко Роман АлександровичСанта КрузПЗЩ100
Новиков Владимир ВячеславовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ100
Зоренко Максим АнатольевичСанта КрузЗАЩ100
Демин Ярослав НиколаевичМилетПЗЩ100
Суднов Дмитрий ИгоревичСанта КрузВРТ100
Адаменко Данил АлександровичКосмос-КупавнаПЗЩ100
Сурков Егор КонстантиновичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП100
Царёв Рустам МузафаровичСанта КрузПЗЩ100
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Поляков Роман АлександровичЛагунаЗАЩ12
Барыкин Алексей ГеннадьевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ11
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПремьераНАП11
Рожков Андрей ВладимировичПремьераНАП11
Ушаков Максим АлександровичПремьераПЗЩ11
Садохин Владислав ОлеговичЛагунаЗАЩ11
Лежава Карлос ДавидовичБеркутЗАЩ11
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичКопенгагенНАП11
Прилепо Никита ВалерьевичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ10
Баранов Юрий ВладимировичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ10
Иванеев Дмитрий СтаниславовичСокол ЖелДорПЗЩ10
Тимофеев Иван АнатольевичЛагунаВРТ10
Симаков Артём ВикторовичЛагунаПЗЩ10
Трофимов Артём ИгоревичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ10
Садохин Олег НиколаевичЛагунаПЗЩ00
Барчёнков Максим ИгоревичЛагунаПЗЩ10
Табаков Александр ВладимировичТитан СаввиноНАП10
Слюнин Андрей АндриановичПремьераЗАЩ10
Манохин Ярослав ЮрьевичПроспектЗАЩ10
Дмитриев Дмитрий НиколаевичПроспектВРТ10
Демченко Андрей АлександровичПроспектПЗЩ10
Репкин Илья АндреевичПремьераЗАЩ10
Лукин Сергей ИвановичСокол ЖелДорЗАЩ10
Ревин Виталий АлександровичСпартаЗАЩ10
Моисеев Александр ВикторовичМатриксПЗЩ10
Шумов Валентин АндреевичЛагунаЗАЩ10
Громков Денис ИгоревичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ10
Трофимов Никита ИгоревичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ10
Градинарь Николай ВикторовичЛагунаПЗЩ10
Сурков Егор КонстантиновичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП10
Жиряков Егор АртёмовичСанта КрузПЗЩ10
Царёв Рустам МузафаровичСанта КрузПЗЩ10
Дунь Иван РаминовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ10
Адаменко Данил АлександровичКосмос-КупавнаПЗЩ10
Полянский Андрей ИгоревичСанта КрузНАП10
Старостин Максим ОлеговичБеркутВРТ10
Дружинин Станислав ВладимировичБеркутЗАЩ10
Лежава Томас ДавидовичБеркутЗАЩ10
Данилов Антон ВладимировичБеркутНАП10
Носко Антон ВасильевичБеркутЗАЩ10
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПремьераНАП314
Поляков Роман АлександровичЛагунаЗАЩ022
Рожков Андрей ВладимировичПремьераНАП112
Лавриненко Александр АндреевичБеркутПЗЩ101
Власов Иван ВадимовичЛагунаЗАЩ101
Воронов Илья ВладимировичМатриксНАП101
Садохин Владислав ОлеговичЛагунаЗАЩ011
Барчёнков Максим ИгоревичЛагунаПЗЩ101
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичКопенгагенНАП011
Ушаков Максим АлександровичПремьераПЗЩ011
Барыкин Алексей ГеннадьевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ011
Шумов Валентин АндреевичЛагунаЗАЩ101
Градинарь Николай ВикторовичЛагунаПЗЩ101
Лежава Карлос ДавидовичБеркутЗАЩ011
Данилов Антон ВладимировичБеркутНАП101
Ревин Виталий АлександровичСпартаЗАЩ000
Моисеев Александр ВикторовичМатриксПЗЩ000
Табаков Александр ВладимировичТитан СаввиноНАП000
Трофимов Никита ИгоревичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ000
Трофимов Артём ИгоревичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ000
Иванеев Дмитрий СтаниславовичСокол ЖелДорПЗЩ000
Баранов Юрий ВладимировичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ000
Прилепо Никита ВалерьевичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ000
Громков Денис ИгоревичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ000
Лукин Сергей ИвановичСокол ЖелДорЗАЩ000
Дружинин Станислав ВладимировичБеркутЗАЩ000
Манохин Ярослав ЮрьевичПроспектЗАЩ000
Демченко Андрей АлександровичПроспектПЗЩ000
Слюнин Андрей АндриановичПремьераЗАЩ000
Репкин Илья АндреевичПремьераЗАЩ000
Носко Антон ВасильевичБеркутЗАЩ000
Лежава Томас ДавидовичБеркутЗАЩ000
Дмитриев Дмитрий НиколаевичПроспектВРТ000
Садохин Олег НиколаевичЛагунаПЗЩ000
Адаменко Данил АлександровичКосмос-КупавнаПЗЩ000
Утегенов Андрей ВалерьевичМилетПЗЩ000
Дунь Иван РаминовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ000
Грищенко Александр МихайловичМилетПЗЩ000
Демин Ярослав НиколаевичМилетПЗЩ000
Целуйко Роман АлександровичСанта КрузПЗЩ000
Новиков Владимир ВячеславовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ000
Зоренко Максим АнатольевичСанта КрузЗАЩ000
Смаглий Станислав АлександровичАбсолютПЗЩ000
Востриков Никита ЮрьевичМилетВРТ000
Старостин Максим ОлеговичБеркутВРТ000
Симаков Артём ВикторовичЛагунаПЗЩ000
Тимофеев Иван АнатольевичЛагунаВРТ000
Полянский Андрей ИгоревичСанта КрузНАП000
Жиряков Егор АртёмовичСанта КрузПЗЩ000
Яшин Александр АлександровичМилетПЗЩ000
Царёв Рустам МузафаровичСанта КрузПЗЩ000
Сурков Егор КонстантиновичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП000
Суднов Дмитрий ИгоревичСанта КрузВРТ000
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Востриков Никита ЮрьевичМилетВРТ11
Барыкин Алексей ГеннадьевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ11
Носко Антон ВасильевичБеркутЗАЩ11
Демин Ярослав НиколаевичМилетПЗЩ11
Шумов Валентин АндреевичЛагунаЗАЩ11
Трофимов Никита ИгоревичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ10
Прилепо Никита ВалерьевичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ10
Трофимов Артём ИгоревичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ10
Иванеев Дмитрий СтаниславовичСокол ЖелДорПЗЩ10
Тимофеев Иван АнатольевичЛагунаВРТ10
Симаков Артём ВикторовичЛагунаПЗЩ10
Садохин Олег НиколаевичЛагунаПЗЩ00
Барчёнков Максим ИгоревичЛагунаПЗЩ10
Ревин Виталий АлександровичСпартаЗАЩ10
Баранов Юрий ВладимировичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ10
Табаков Александр ВладимировичТитан СаввиноНАП10
Манохин Ярослав ЮрьевичПроспектЗАЩ10
Рожков Андрей ВладимировичПремьераНАП10
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичКопенгагенНАП10
Дмитриев Дмитрий НиколаевичПроспектВРТ10
Демченко Андрей АлександровичПроспектПЗЩ10
Слюнин Андрей АндриановичПремьераЗАЩ10
Репкин Илья АндреевичПремьераЗАЩ10
Громков Денис ИгоревичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ10
Лукин Сергей ИвановичСокол ЖелДорЗАЩ10
Ушаков Максим АлександровичПремьераПЗЩ10
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПремьераНАП10
Моисеев Александр ВикторовичМатриксПЗЩ10
Градинарь Николай ВикторовичЛагунаПЗЩ10
Сурков Егор КонстантиновичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП10
Жиряков Егор АртёмовичСанта КрузПЗЩ10
Царёв Рустам МузафаровичСанта КрузПЗЩ10
Дунь Иван РаминовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ10
Адаменко Данил АлександровичКосмос-КупавнаПЗЩ10
Полянский Андрей ИгоревичСанта КрузНАП10
Старостин Максим ОлеговичБеркутВРТ10
Лежава Карлос ДавидовичБеркутЗАЩ10
Дружинин Станислав ВладимировичБеркутЗАЩ10
Лежава Томас ДавидовичБеркутЗАЩ10
Данилов Антон ВладимировичБеркутНАП10
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Прилепо Никита ВалерьевичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ10
Баранов Юрий ВладимировичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ10
Трофимов Артём ИгоревичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ10
Трофимов Никита ИгоревичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ10
Ревин Виталий АлександровичСпартаЗАЩ10
Иванеев Дмитрий СтаниславовичСокол ЖелДорПЗЩ10
Барчёнков Максим ИгоревичЛагунаПЗЩ10
Шумов Валентин АндреевичЛагунаЗАЩ10
Власов Иван ВадимовичЛагунаЗАЩ10
Симаков Артём ВикторовичЛагунаПЗЩ10
Тимофеев Иван АнатольевичЛагунаВРТ10
Садохин Олег НиколаевичЛагунаПЗЩ00
Моисеев Александр ВикторовичМатриксПЗЩ10
Табаков Александр ВладимировичТитан СаввиноНАП10
Манохин Ярослав ЮрьевичПроспектЗАЩ10
Рожков Андрей ВладимировичПремьераНАП10
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичКопенгагенНАП10
Дмитриев Дмитрий НиколаевичПроспектВРТ10
Демченко Андрей АлександровичПроспектПЗЩ10
Слюнин Андрей АндриановичПремьераЗАЩ10
Репкин Илья АндреевичПремьераЗАЩ10
Громков Денис ИгоревичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ10
Лукин Сергей ИвановичСокол ЖелДорЗАЩ10
Ушаков Максим АлександровичПремьераПЗЩ10
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПремьераНАП10
Поляков Роман АлександровичЛагунаЗАЩ10
Градинарь Николай ВикторовичЛагунаПЗЩ10
Сурков Егор КонстантиновичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП10
Жиряков Егор АртёмовичСанта КрузПЗЩ10
Царёв Рустам МузафаровичСанта КрузПЗЩ10
Дунь Иван РаминовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ10
Адаменко Данил АлександровичКосмос-КупавнаПЗЩ10
Полянский Андрей ИгоревичСанта КрузНАП10
Старостин Максим ОлеговичБеркутВРТ10
Дружинин Станислав ВладимировичБеркутЗАЩ10
Лежава Карлос ДавидовичБеркутЗАЩ10
Лежава Томас ДавидовичБеркутЗАЩ10
Данилов Антон ВладимировичБеркутНАП10
Носко Антон ВасильевичБеркутЗАЩ10
Суднов Дмитрий ИгоревичСанта КрузВРТ10