Статистика МФЛЛНР НОЧЬ 2019/20

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Вербицкий Игорь АлександровичИнтерПЗЩ6110
Иванов Андрей АлександровичКлассикаНАП6100
Рогалев Андрей АлександровичРековериПЗЩ5100
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичШтурм КудиновоНАП480
Лазарев Анатолий МихайловичНПО ПриборНАП560
Ревушкин Андрей МихайловичЧерный воронНАП660
Смиян Павел НиколаевичРековериНАП560
Ревазишвили Рамаз ДавидовичПСВ-ДНСНАП560
Конкин Владислав ВалерьевичЮжный ЭлектростальНАП560
Голбан Степан ФедоровичКлассикаПЗЩ550
Уторников Павел РашидовичРековериПЗЩ550
Бедердинов Ильдар АлексеевичНПО ПриборЗАЩ750
Еремеев Андрей ДенисовичСпарта КупавнаНАП650
Мотков Дмитрий АлексеевичДНСЗАЩ540
Глотов Илья РуслановичОлимпНАП340
Вохмин Сергей АлександровичЧерный воронНАП640
Мордвинов Вадим СергеевичАтлант ЭлектростальНАП340
Калмыков Матвей СергеевичНПО ПриборПЗЩ640
Коробов Григорий АндреевичДНСЗАЩ240
Дружинин Станислав ВладимировичБеркутЗАЩ640
Артемов Артем ВикторовичЗаречье НогинскПЗЩ540
Орехов Сергей СергеевичРековериНАП540
Носко Антон ВасильевичБеркутЗАЩ540
Мухин Евгений АлександровичАраратЗАЩ540
Федорук Игорь ВасильевичНПО ПриборПЗЩ630
Якубов Сухроб АвазовичГалерея (Легион)ЗАЩ530
Митюшин Андрей ЮрьевичЗаречье НогинскНАП430
Мосин Игорь ОлеговичЗаречье НогинскПЗЩ330
Чемагин Игорь ВалерьевичИнтерПЗЩ130
Сас Артур РомановичБеркутНАП530
Кузьмин Никита ВадимовичОлимпПЗЩ530
Бутов Виктор ВасильевичШтурм КудиновоЗАЩ330
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичДНСНАП430
Мартынец Андрей ВикторовичИнтерЗАЩ120
Козюра Сергей АнатольевичСпарта КупавнаЗАЩ520
Мордвинов Игорь СергеевичАтлант ЭлектростальПЗЩ620
Ромашин Артем ЮрьевичЮжный ЭлектростальНАП420
Ушаков Алексей СергеевичТринадцатьЗАЩ520
Разуменко Андрей ВитальевичДНСПЗЩ420
Голубкин Андрей АндреевичДНСПЗЩ120
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Сас Артур РомановичБеркутНАП510
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичДНСНАП47
Жаханов Ренат ЮсеповичНПО ПриборЗАЩ67
Иванов Андрей АлександровичКлассикаНАП66
Вербицкий Игорь АлександровичИнтерПЗЩ65
Николаев Александр АлександровичЗаречье НогинскЗАЩ55
Еремеев Андрей ДенисовичСпарта КупавнаНАП64
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичШтурм КудиновоЗАЩ24
Орехов Сергей СергеевичРековериНАП54
Смиян Павел НиколаевичРековериНАП54
Шапран Виталий СергеевичОлимпЗАЩ33
Рогалев Андрей АлександровичРековериПЗЩ53
Лавриненко Александр АндреевичБеркутПЗЩ33
Борисов Михаил ЯковлевичРековериНАП53
Лазарев Анатолий МихайловичНПО ПриборНАП53
Конкин Владислав ВалерьевичЮжный ЭлектростальНАП53
Ромашин Артем ЮрьевичЮжный ЭлектростальНАП43
Ревушкин Андрей МихайловичЧерный воронНАП63
Федорук Игорь ВасильевичНПО ПриборПЗЩ62
Андриянов Андрей ДмитриевичИнтерЗАЩ12
Серочкин Роман СергеевичДНСНАП12
Прилепский Алексей АлександровичАрсеналВРТ52
Ветчинкин Алексей ВладимировичРековериПЗЩ42
Мухин Евгений АлександровичАраратЗАЩ52
Якубов Сухроб АвазовичГалерея (Легион)ЗАЩ52
Курочкин Григорий ЕвгеньевичЮжный ЭлектростальЗАЩ62
Верозуб Захар ВасильевичШтурм КудиновоПЗЩ52
Блатиков Михаил ВячеславовичЮжный ЭлектростальЗАЩ32
Скуратов Илья ОлеговичБеркутПЗЩ42
Мануйлов Дмитрий АлексеевичНПО ПриборЗАЩ32
Мордвинов Игорь СергеевичАтлант ЭлектростальПЗЩ62
Уторников Павел РашидовичРековериПЗЩ52
Разуменко Андрей ВитальевичДНСПЗЩ42
Мотков Дмитрий АлексеевичДНСЗАЩ52
Бедердинов Ильдар АлексеевичНПО ПриборЗАЩ72
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичШтурм КудиновоНАП42
Казаков Владислав СергеевичБлэк МамбаПЗЩ32
Мосин Игорь ОлеговичЗаречье НогинскПЗЩ32
Голбан Степан ФедоровичКлассикаПЗЩ52
Мордвинов Вадим СергеевичАтлант ЭлектростальНАП32
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Иванов Андрей АлександровичКлассикаНАП10616
Вербицкий Игорь АлександровичИнтерПЗЩ11516
Сас Артур РомановичБеркутНАП31013
Рогалев Андрей АлександровичРековериПЗЩ10313
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичШтурм КудиновоНАП8210
Смиян Павел НиколаевичРековериНАП6410
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичДНСНАП3710
Лазарев Анатолий МихайловичНПО ПриборНАП639
Жаханов Ренат ЮсеповичНПО ПриборЗАЩ279
Ревушкин Андрей МихайловичЧерный воронНАП639
Еремеев Андрей ДенисовичСпарта КупавнаНАП549
Конкин Владислав ВалерьевичЮжный ЭлектростальНАП639
Орехов Сергей СергеевичРековериНАП448
Голбан Степан ФедоровичКлассикаПЗЩ527
Уторников Павел РашидовичРековериПЗЩ527
Ревазишвили Рамаз ДавидовичПСВ-ДНСНАП617
Бедердинов Ильдар АлексеевичНПО ПриборЗАЩ527
Николаев Александр АлександровичЗаречье НогинскЗАЩ156
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичШтурм КудиновоЗАЩ246
Мотков Дмитрий АлексеевичДНСЗАЩ426
Мордвинов Вадим СергеевичАтлант ЭлектростальНАП426
Мухин Евгений АлександровичАраратЗАЩ426
Федорук Игорь ВасильевичНПО ПриборПЗЩ325
Якубов Сухроб АвазовичГалерея (Легион)ЗАЩ325
Коробов Григорий АндреевичДНСЗАЩ415
Артемов Артем ВикторовичЗаречье НогинскПЗЩ415
Дружинин Станислав ВладимировичБеркутЗАЩ415
Ромашин Артем ЮрьевичЮжный ЭлектростальНАП235
Калмыков Матвей СергеевичНПО ПриборПЗЩ415
Мосин Игорь ОлеговичЗаречье НогинскПЗЩ325
Вохмин Сергей АлександровичЧерный воронНАП404
Бутов Виктор ВасильевичШтурм КудиновоЗАЩ314
Глотов Илья РуслановичОлимпНАП404
Борисов Михаил ЯковлевичРековериНАП134
Разуменко Андрей ВитальевичДНСПЗЩ224
Мордвинов Игорь СергеевичАтлант ЭлектростальПЗЩ224
Кузьмин Никита ВадимовичОлимпПЗЩ314
Носко Антон ВасильевичБеркутЗАЩ404
Коцоев Сергей АхсарбековичСпарта КупавнаНАП213
Мартынец Андрей ВикторовичИнтерЗАЩ213
Митюшин Андрей ЮрьевичЗаречье НогинскНАП303
Лафанов Ян ВладимировичОлимпНАП213
Скуратов Илья ОлеговичБеркутПЗЩ123
Чемагин Игорь ВалерьевичИнтерПЗЩ303
Шапран Виталий СергеевичОлимпЗАЩ033
Лавриненко Александр АндреевичБеркутПЗЩ033
Верозуб Захар ВасильевичШтурм КудиновоПЗЩ123
Блатиков Михаил ВячеславовичЮжный ЭлектростальЗАЩ022
Ветчинкин Алексей ВладимировичРековериПЗЩ022
Дегтярёв Алексей МихайловичКубаПЗЩ112
Голубкин Андрей АндреевичДНСПЗЩ202
Голиков Тимур СергеевичИрбисПЗЩ112
Горелкин Кирилл ВячеславовичОлимп112
Костиков Вадим АлексеевичЛегион ЭлектростальНАП202
Козюра Сергей АнатольевичСпарта КупавнаЗАЩ202
Баширов Заур Ильшан-ОглыСпарта КупавнаНАП112
Какасьев Дмитрий АлександровичИнтерНАП112
Ушаков Алексей СергеевичТринадцатьЗАЩ202
Ильчук Дмитрий АндреевичОлимпПЗЩ112
Казаков Владислав СергеевичБлэк МамбаПЗЩ022
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Мухин Евгений АлександровичАраратЗАЩ54
Кувила Геннадий СергеевичЧерный воронЗАЩ42
Носко Антон ВасильевичБеркутЗАЩ52
Сивань Никита ДмитриевичОлимпНАП42
Угольнов Алексей КонстантиновичЗаречье НогинскЗАЩ52
Конкин Владислав ВалерьевичЮжный ЭлектростальНАП52
Денисов Александр ГригорьевичЧерный воронЗАЩ61
Агапкин Михаил АнатольевичРековериЗАЩ21
Иванов Андрей АлександровичКлассикаНАП61
Якубов Сухроб АвазовичГалерея (Легион)ЗАЩ51
Козюра Сергей АнатольевичСпарта КупавнаЗАЩ51
Бедердинов Ильдар АлексеевичНПО ПриборЗАЩ71
Еремеев Андрей ДенисовичСпарта КупавнаНАП61
Казаков Владислав СергеевичБлэк МамбаПЗЩ31
Дегтярёв Алексей МихайловичКубаПЗЩ31
Глотов Илья РуслановичОлимпНАП31
Кузьмин Никита ВадимовичОлимпПЗЩ51
Горелкин Кирилл ВячеславовичОлимп31
Ляпушкин Дмитрий АндреевичБеркутПЗЩ21
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичДНСНАП41
Вербицкий Игорь АлександровичИнтерПЗЩ61
Калмыков Артём СергеевичНПО ПриборПЗЩ61
Жуков Илья НиколаевичПосейдонНАП11
Курочкин Григорий ЕвгеньевичЮжный ЭлектростальЗАЩ61
Мандрыкин Алексей ВикторовичЧерный воронЗАЩ51
Смиян Павел НиколаевичРековериНАП51
Дружинин Станислав ВладимировичБеркутЗАЩ61
Чемагин Игорь ВалерьевичИнтерПЗЩ11
Скуратов Илья ОлеговичБеркутПЗЩ41
Завьялов Михаил АнтоновичЗаречье НогинскПЗЩ41
Гришаков Сергей ОлеговичДНСПЗЩ10
Бутов Виктор ВасильевичШтурм КудиновоЗАЩ30
Васильков Сергей СергеевичИнтерПЗЩ00
Мухачев Антон АлександровичДНСПЗЩ20
Разуменко Андрей ВитальевичДНСПЗЩ40
Зеленский Дмитрий ОлеговичДНСЗАЩ10
Втюрин Никита ЮрьевичДНСВРТ30
Мотков Дмитрий АлексеевичДНСЗАЩ50
Осокин Максим ВладимировичИнтерВРТ00
Ситнов Геннадий НиколаевичДНСПЗЩ00
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Бизилев Андрей СергеевичЮжный ЭлектростальЗАЩ31
Кувила Геннадий СергеевичЧерный воронЗАЩ41
Сивань Никита ДмитриевичОлимпНАП41
Бутов Виктор ВасильевичШтурм КудиновоЗАЩ30
Жуков Илья НиколаевичПосейдонНАП10
Абазалиев Руслан РашидовичШтурм КудиновоНАП00
Симаков Сергей ГеннадьевичШтурм КудиновоНАП00
Мухачев Антон АлександровичДНСПЗЩ20
Ситнов Геннадий НиколаевичДНСПЗЩ00
Зеленский Дмитрий ОлеговичДНСЗАЩ10
Кулиев Михаил МуразовичДНСНАП00
Втюрин Никита ЮрьевичДНСВРТ30
Мотков Дмитрий АлексеевичДНСЗАЩ50
Разуменко Андрей ВитальевичДНСПЗЩ40
Гришаков Сергей ОлеговичДНСПЗЩ10
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичШтурм КудиновоНАП00
Портнов Виталий СергеевичДружбаНАП10
Сапожников Павел ЕвгеньевичШтурм КудиновоЗАЩ00
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичШтурм КудиновоЗАЩ20
Гусев Дмитрий АлександровичШтурм КудиновоНАП00
Парнов Михаил ЮрьевичШтурм КудиновоНАП20
Верозуб Захар ВасильевичШтурм КудиновоПЗЩ50
Гусинский Дмитрий СергеевичШтурм КудиновоВРТ00
Есипов Алексей ВикторовичШтурм КудиновоЗАЩ20
Блехов Ян СергеевичШтурм КудиновоНАП00
Антропов Владимир ВалерьевичДНСПЗЩ50
Коротин Дмитрий МихайловичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйВРТ20
Звонков Евгений КонстантиновичШтурм КудиновоЗАЩ00
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичШтурм КудиновоНАП40
Строгин Валерий Юрьевич50 Лет ОктябряЗАЩ10
Тычинин Андрей ЕвгеньевичДНСЗАЩ10
Ушаков Алексей СергеевичТринадцатьЗАЩ50
Самохвалов Владимир АндреевичОлимпПЗЩ20
Барышев Николай НиколаевичЛегион ЭлектростальНАП00
Чекин Артём АлександровичОлимпПЗЩ30
Артемов Артем ВикторовичЗаречье НогинскПЗЩ50
Чернов Иван АлексеевичОлимпЗАЩ00
Мордвинов Александр МихайловичОлимпПЗЩ20
Давиденко Дмитрий ОлеговичОлимпНАП00
Ремизов Александр АндреевичТринадцатьПЗЩ20