Статистика МФЛЛНР НОЧЬ 2019/20

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Иванов Андрей АлександровичКлассикаНАП13270
Вербицкий Игорь АлександровичИнтерПЗЩ15270
Рогалев Андрей АлександровичРековериПЗЩ11220
Коробов Григорий АндреевичДНСЗАЩ8190
Лазарев Анатолий МихайловичНПО ПриборНАП11160
Еремеев Андрей ДенисовичСпарта КупавнаНАП13130
Смиян Павел НиколаевичРековериНАП11120
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичДНСНАП13120
Конкин Владислав ВалерьевичЮжный ЭлектростальНАП10120
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичШтурм КудиновоНАП5120
Ревушкин Андрей МихайловичЧерный воронНАП13120
Бедердинов Ильдар АлексеевичНПО ПриборЗАЩ15110
Ревазишвили Рамаз ДавидовичПСВ-ДНСНАП9110
Носко Антон ВасильевичБеркутЗАЩ990
Дружинин Станислав ВладимировичБеркутЗАЩ1390
Сомов Артём СергеевичИнтерПЗЩ790
Мотков Дмитрий АлексеевичДНСЗАЩ1290
Мордвинов Вадим СергеевичАтлант ЭлектростальНАП890
Федорук Игорь ВасильевичНПО ПриборПЗЩ1390
Голбан Степан ФедоровичКлассикаПЗЩ1180
Завьялов Михаил АнтоновичЗаречье НогинскПЗЩ1280
Чемагин Игорь ВалерьевичИнтерПЗЩ670
Жаханов Ренат ЮсеповичНПО ПриборЗАЩ1270
Мухин Евгений АлександровичАраратЗАЩ1070
Мосин Игорь ОлеговичЗаречье НогинскПЗЩ870
Мордвинов Игорь СергеевичАтлант ЭлектростальПЗЩ1370
Кувила Геннадий СергеевичЧерный воронЗАЩ970
Сас Артур РомановичБеркутНАП770
Уторников Павел РашидовичРековериПЗЩ1270
Разуменко Андрей ВитальевичДНСПЗЩ1360
Серочкин Роман СергеевичДНСНАП560
Мартынец Андрей ВикторовичИнтерЗАЩ760
Алешин Александр АлександровичАраратНАП560
Белов Александр СергеевичНПО ПриборПЗЩ660
Кузьмин Никита ВадимовичОлимпПЗЩ750
Калмыков Матвей СергеевичНПО ПриборПЗЩ950
Митюшин Андрей ЮрьевичЗаречье НогинскНАП1050
Баранов Артур АлександровичЗаречье НогинскПЗЩ1050
Коцоев Сергей АхсарбековичСпарта КупавнаНАП850
Боронин Юрий АлександровичКлассикаНАП1250
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Вербицкий Игорь АлександровичИнтерПЗЩ1519
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичДНСНАП1318
Жаханов Ренат ЮсеповичНПО ПриборЗАЩ1213
Лазарев Анатолий МихайловичНПО ПриборНАП1112
Иванов Андрей АлександровичКлассикаНАП1312
Сас Артур РомановичБеркутНАП712
Еремеев Андрей ДенисовичСпарта КупавнаНАП1311
Ревазишвили Рамаз ДавидовичПСВ-ДНСНАП98
Конкин Владислав ВалерьевичЮжный ЭлектростальНАП108
Мотков Дмитрий АлексеевичДНСЗАЩ128
Федорук Игорь ВасильевичНПО ПриборПЗЩ138
Мордвинов Игорь СергеевичАтлант ЭлектростальПЗЩ137
Уторников Павел РашидовичРековериПЗЩ127
Какасьев Дмитрий АлександровичИнтерНАП87
Смиян Павел НиколаевичРековериНАП117
Лавриненко Александр АндреевичБеркутПЗЩ77
Бедердинов Ильдар АлексеевичНПО ПриборЗАЩ156
Ветчинкин Алексей ВладимировичРековериПЗЩ106
Мухин Евгений АлександровичАраратЗАЩ106
Мартынец Андрей ВикторовичИнтерЗАЩ76
Ремизов Александр АндреевичТринадцатьПЗЩ46
Мосин Игорь ОлеговичЗаречье НогинскПЗЩ85
Верозуб Захар ВасильевичШтурм КудиновоПЗЩ65
Сомов Артём СергеевичИнтерПЗЩ75
Николаев Александр АлександровичЗаречье НогинскЗАЩ135
Коцоев Сергей АхсарбековичСпарта КупавнаНАП85
Рогалев Андрей АлександровичРековериПЗЩ115
Скуратов Илья ОлеговичБеркутПЗЩ95
Курочкин Григорий ЕвгеньевичЮжный ЭлектростальЗАЩ155
Шапран Виталий СергеевичИнтерЗАЩ64
Лютиков Дмитрий АлексеевичИнтерЗАЩ84
Зеленский Дмитрий ОлеговичДНСЗАЩ74
Голбан Степан ФедоровичКлассикаПЗЩ114
Разуменко Андрей ВитальевичДНСПЗЩ134
Коробов Григорий АндреевичДНСЗАЩ84
Агапкин Михаил АнатольевичРековериЗАЩ84
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичШтурм КудиновоЗАЩ24
Боронин Юрий АлександровичКлассикаНАП124
Ревушкин Андрей МихайловичЧерный воронНАП134
Завьялов Михаил АнтоновичЗаречье НогинскПЗЩ124
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Вербицкий Игорь АлександровичИнтерПЗЩ271946
Иванов Андрей АлександровичКлассикаНАП271239
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичДНСНАП121830
Лазарев Анатолий МихайловичНПО ПриборНАП161228
Рогалев Андрей АлександровичРековериПЗЩ22527
Еремеев Андрей ДенисовичСпарта КупавнаНАП131124
Коробов Григорий АндреевичДНСЗАЩ19423
Конкин Владислав ВалерьевичЮжный ЭлектростальНАП12820
Жаханов Ренат ЮсеповичНПО ПриборЗАЩ71320
Ревазишвили Рамаз ДавидовичПСВ-ДНСНАП11819
Сас Артур РомановичБеркутНАП71219
Смиян Павел НиколаевичРековериНАП12719
Бедердинов Ильдар АлексеевичНПО ПриборЗАЩ11617
Мотков Дмитрий АлексеевичДНСЗАЩ9817
Федорук Игорь ВасильевичНПО ПриборПЗЩ9817
Ревушкин Андрей МихайловичЧерный воронНАП12416
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичШтурм КудиновоНАП12315
Сомов Артём СергеевичИнтерПЗЩ9514
Мордвинов Игорь СергеевичАтлант ЭлектростальПЗЩ7714
Уторников Павел РашидовичРековериПЗЩ7714
Мухин Евгений АлександровичАраратЗАЩ7613
Мосин Игорь ОлеговичЗаречье НогинскПЗЩ7512
Завьялов Михаил АнтоновичЗаречье НогинскПЗЩ8412
Мартынец Андрей ВикторовичИнтерЗАЩ6612
Голбан Степан ФедоровичКлассикаПЗЩ8412
Мордвинов Вадим СергеевичАтлант ЭлектростальНАП9312
Дружинин Станислав ВладимировичБеркутЗАЩ9211
Коцоев Сергей АхсарбековичСпарта КупавнаНАП5510
Какасьев Дмитрий АлександровичИнтерНАП3710
Носко Антон ВасильевичБеркутЗАЩ9110
Разуменко Андрей ВитальевичДНСПЗЩ6410
Лавриненко Александр АндреевичБеркутПЗЩ3710
Боронин Юрий АлександровичКлассикаНАП549
Ремизов Александр АндреевичТринадцатьПЗЩ369
Скуратов Илья ОлеговичБеркутПЗЩ459
Ветчинкин Алексей ВладимировичРековериПЗЩ268
Серочкин Роман СергеевичДНСНАП628
Ромашин Артем ЮрьевичЮжный ЭлектростальНАП448
Кувила Геннадий СергеевичЧерный воронЗАЩ718
Орехов Сергей СергеевичРековериНАП448
Баранов Артур АлександровичЗаречье НогинскПЗЩ538
Чемагин Игорь ВалерьевичИнтерПЗЩ718
Кузьмин Никита ВадимовичОлимпПЗЩ527
Николаев Александр АлександровичЗаречье НогинскЗАЩ257
Верозуб Захар ВасильевичШтурм КудиновоПЗЩ257
Зеленский Дмитрий ОлеговичДНСЗАЩ246
Алешин Александр АлександровичАраратНАП606
Дегтярёв Алексей МихайловичКубаПЗЩ426
Лютиков Дмитрий АлексеевичИнтерЗАЩ246
Бутов Виктор ВасильевичШтурм КудиновоЗАЩ336
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичШтурм КудиновоЗАЩ246
Ляпушкин Дмитрий АндреевичБеркутПЗЩ336
Митюшин Андрей ЮрьевичЗаречье НогинскНАП516
Белов Александр СергеевичНПО ПриборПЗЩ606
Баженов Андрей АндреевичИмпульсНАП426
Якубов Сухроб АвазовичГалерея (Легион)ЗАЩ426
Калмыков Матвей СергеевичНПО ПриборПЗЩ516
Курочкин Григорий ЕвгеньевичЮжный ЭлектростальЗАЩ156
Денисов Александр ГригорьевичЧерный воронЗАЩ325
Николаев Максим АлександровичФеникс ЭлектростальЗАЩ415
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Мухин Евгений АлександровичАраратЗАЩ104
Кувила Геннадий СергеевичЧерный воронЗАЩ93
Конкин Владислав ВалерьевичЮжный ЭлектростальНАП103
Завьялов Михаил АнтоновичЗаречье НогинскПЗЩ123
Сивань Никита ДмитриевичИнтерНАП113
Угольнов Алексей КонстантиновичЗаречье НогинскЗАЩ93
Курочкин Григорий ЕвгеньевичЮжный ЭлектростальЗАЩ152
Вербицкий Игорь АлександровичИнтерПЗЩ152
Бедердинов Ильдар АлексеевичНПО ПриборЗАЩ152
Смиян Павел НиколаевичРековериНАП112
Горелкин Кирилл ВячеславовичОлимп52
Носко Антон ВасильевичБеркутЗАЩ92
Мануйлов Дмитрий АлексеевичНПО ПриборЗАЩ41
Деревянко Максим АлексеевичДружбаНАП71
Какасьев Дмитрий АлександровичИнтерНАП81
Казаков Владислав СергеевичБлэк МамбаПЗЩ61
Якубов Сухроб АвазовичГалерея (Легион)ЗАЩ61
Калмыков Артём СергеевичНПО ПриборПЗЩ111
Федорук Игорь ВасильевичНПО ПриборПЗЩ131
Романов Вольдемар ИсматулоевичНПО ПриборЗАЩ91
Мандрыкин Алексей ВикторовичЧерный воронЗАЩ91
Глотов Илья РуслановичОлимпНАП31
Еремеев Андрей ДенисовичСпарта КупавнаНАП131
Иванов Андрей АлександровичКлассикаНАП131
Баширов Заур Ильшан-ОглыСпарта КупавнаНАП131
Денисов Александр ГригорьевичЧерный воронЗАЩ101
Козюра Сергей АнатольевичСпарта КупавнаЗАЩ81
Голбан Степан ФедоровичКлассикаПЗЩ111
Кузовкин Станислав МихайловичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ21
Ромашин Артем ЮрьевичЮжный ЭлектростальНАП61
Коцоев Сергей АхсарбековичСпарта КупавнаНАП81
Агапкин Михаил АнатольевичРековериЗАЩ81
Катаев Роман СергеевичРековериЗАЩ61
Кузьмин Никита ВадимовичОлимпПЗЩ71
Дегтярёв Алексей МихайловичКубаПЗЩ61
Жуков Илья НиколаевичПосейдонНАП21
Скуратов Илья ОлеговичБеркутПЗЩ91
Чекин Артём АлександровичОлимпПЗЩ51
Ляпушкин Дмитрий АндреевичБеркутПЗЩ81
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичДНСНАП131
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Бизилев Андрей СергеевичЮжный ЭлектростальЗАЩ91
Кувила Геннадий СергеевичЧерный воронЗАЩ91
Сивань Никита ДмитриевичИнтерНАП111
Строгин Валерий Юрьевич50 Лет ОктябряЗАЩ10
Симаков Сергей ГеннадьевичШтурм КудиновоНАП00
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичШтурм КудиновоНАП00
Блехов Ян СергеевичШтурм КудиновоНАП00
Звонков Евгений КонстантиновичШтурм КудиновоЗАЩ00
Коротин Дмитрий МихайловичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйВРТ30
Абазалиев Руслан РашидовичШтурм КудиновоНАП00
Жуков Илья НиколаевичПосейдонНАП20
Ситнов Геннадий НиколаевичДНСПЗЩ00
Разуменко Андрей ВитальевичДНСПЗЩ130
Гришаков Сергей ОлеговичДНСПЗЩ10
Мухачев Антон АлександровичДНСПЗЩ20
Бутов Виктор ВасильевичШтурм КудиновоЗАЩ40
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичШтурм КудиновоНАП50
Есипов Алексей ВикторовичИнтерЗАЩ30
Федоров Павел ВладимировичДружбаЗАЩ50
Кольцов Валерий СергеевичКрасно-Белая КооперацияВРТ10
Ветчинкин Алексей ВладимировичРековериПЗЩ100
Лазарев Анатолий МихайловичНПО ПриборНАП110
Наумов Александр ВикторовичОлимпПЗЩ60
Андриянов Андрей ДмитриевичИнтерЗАЩ50
Парнов Михаил ЮрьевичШтурм КудиновоНАП20
Верозуб Захар ВасильевичШтурм КудиновоПЗЩ60
Сапожников Павел ЕвгеньевичШтурм КудиновоЗАЩ00
Гусинский Дмитрий СергеевичШтурм КудиновоВРТ00
Портнов Виталий СергеевичДружбаНАП10
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичШтурм КудиновоЗАЩ20
Гусев Дмитрий АлександровичШтурм КудиновоНАП00
Мотков Дмитрий АлексеевичДНСЗАЩ120
Втюрин Никита ЮрьевичДНСВРТ70
Чекин Артём АлександровичОлимпПЗЩ50
Барышев Николай НиколаевичЛегион ЭлектростальНАП00
Артемов Артем ВикторовичЗаречье НогинскПЗЩ60
Ляпушкин Дмитрий АндреевичБеркутПЗЩ80
Голубкин Андрей АндреевичДНСПЗЩ20
Борисов Дмитрий ВячеславовичБеркутВРТ70
Ушаков Алексей СергеевичТринадцатьЗАЩ70