СТАТИСТИКА БМФЛЛ 8Х8 ГРУППА А 2021

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Зуев Кирилл ДенисовичКопенгагенПЗЩ13350
Карабанов Алексей АлексеевичПроспектНАП14330
Фёдоров Алексей ПавловичАнгарПЗЩ10290
Сидоров Алексей АндреевичИнтерПЗЩ12250
Эгамбердиев Александр АвазовичДинамо МглинНАП9220
Сысоев Андрей ВикторовичАнгарПЗЩ9220
Годфред ГавучоСтрелаПЗЩ8190
Глазунов Вадим АлександровичАнгарНАП16180
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ13170
Рябцев Юрий ВикторовичПремьераНАП14170
Витюгов Руслан МихайловичСтрелаЗАЩ7160
Абраамян Зарзанд МануковичАнгарПЗЩ9150
Забелин Герман Петрович ПремьераНАП9150
Власов Сергей ЮрьевичАкадемияЗАЩ13140
Макаров Александр АлександровичАнгарПЗЩ13130
Михеев Дмитрий АлександровичАнгар-2НАП9120
Аскеров Тимур РашкиновичСтандартНАП12120
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичСкоростьПЗЩ10120
Петросян Эмиль ГенриевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ3110
Корчагин Андрей ВладимировичАнгарПЗЩ10110
Товмасян Арман КареновичПремьераНАП10110
Лёвкин Артем АндреевичКрыльяНАП16100
Папин Андрей АлександровичКопенгагенПЗЩ16100
Полоник Станислав АндреевичКопенгагенЗАЩ13100
Легкоконец Евгений АндреевичКопенгагенПЗЩ12100
Лимонов Фёдор АндреевичАнгарПЗЩ990
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичКопенгагенНАП1390
Иванов Даниил СтаниславовичАнгарПЗЩ590
Сухобецкий Максим ВикторовичПремьераПЗЩ890
Скворцов Максим СергеевичЮностьНАП880
Яшенко Николай ВасильевичСкоростьНАП1280
Ушаков Максим АлександровичСкоростьПЗЩ1080
Поляков Александр ДмитриевичАнгар-2ПЗЩ1280
Черниговский Александр АлександровичНовый СветНАП570
Кузовлёв Олег АлексеевичПремьераНАП370
Кузнецов Алексей ВадимовичФизБНАП1370
Храмов Артем АлександровичКрыльяПЗЩ970
Калиниченко Валерий ЕвгеньевичШтурм 8х8НАП1470
Карп Сергей ПетровичФортунаНАП770
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичПроспектНАП670
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Абраамян Зарзанд МануковичАнгарПЗЩ932
Папин Андрей АлександровичКопенгагенПЗЩ1618
Глазунов Вадим АлександровичАнгарНАП1617
Эгамбердиев Александр АвазовичДинамо МглинНАП916
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ1315
Сидоров Алексей АндреевичИнтерПЗЩ1215
Карабанов Алексей АлексеевичПроспектНАП1414
Корчагин Андрей ВладимировичАнгарПЗЩ1011
Макаров Александр АлександровичАнгарПЗЩ1311
Годфред ГавучоСтрелаПЗЩ811
Квашнин Артем ИгоревичПремьераПЗЩ79
Фёдоров Алексей ПавловичАнгарПЗЩ109
Иванов Даниил СтаниславовичАнгарПЗЩ59
Яшенко Николай ВасильевичСкоростьНАП129
Забелин Герман Петрович ПремьераНАП98
Рябцев Юрий ВикторовичПремьераНАП148
Столяров Вадим АлексеевичДНСПЗЩ77
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПроспектНАП117
Зуев Кирилл ДенисовичКопенгагенПЗЩ137
Савин Валерий ЮрьевичГалактикаПЗЩ77
Гондз Александр МаркияновичДобрые РукиПЗЩ67
Дубровин Алексей ДмитриевичЮностьЗАЩ97
Скворцов Максим СергеевичЮностьНАП87
Коробов Григорий АндреевичДНСЗАЩ57
Сухобецкий Максим ВикторовичПремьераПЗЩ87
Моисеев Сергей ЮрьевичАнгарПЗЩ117
Дроздов Александр ВладимировичСтрелаПЗЩ157
Сысоев Андрей ВикторовичАнгарПЗЩ97
Лытов Алексей ЮрьевичСкоростьПЗЩ127
Бекулов Роман СултановичФулхэмПЗЩ116
Грачев Всеволод ВасильевичФизБПЗЩ96
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичКопенгагенНАП86
Лимонов Фёдор АндреевичАнгарПЗЩ96
Гусаков Александр ИгоревичАкадемияНАП136
Михеев Дмитрий АлександровичАнгар-2НАП95
Легкоконец Евгений АндреевичКопенгагенПЗЩ125
Фочкин Вячеслав АндреевичАкадемияНАП115
Прохоров Руфат АзизСтрелаПЗЩ75
Блинов Вячеслав ВалериевичКопенгагенПЗЩ125
Витюгов Руслан МихайловичСтрелаЗАЩ75
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Карабанов Алексей АлексеевичПроспектНАП331447
Абраамян Зарзанд МануковичАнгарПЗЩ153247
Зуев Кирилл ДенисовичКопенгагенПЗЩ35742
Сидоров Алексей АндреевичИнтерПЗЩ251540
Фёдоров Алексей ПавловичАнгарПЗЩ29938
Эгамбердиев Александр АвазовичДинамо МглинНАП221638
Глазунов Вадим АлександровичАнгарНАП181735
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ171532
Годфред ГавучоСтрелаПЗЩ191130
Сысоев Андрей ВикторовичАнгарПЗЩ22729
Папин Андрей АлександровичКопенгагенПЗЩ101828
Рябцев Юрий ВикторовичПремьераНАП17825
Макаров Александр АлександровичАнгарПЗЩ131124
Забелин Герман Петрович ПремьераНАП15823
Корчагин Андрей ВладимировичАнгарПЗЩ111122
Витюгов Руслан МихайловичСтрелаЗАЩ16521
Иванов Даниил СтаниславовичАнгарПЗЩ9918
Власов Сергей ЮрьевичАкадемияЗАЩ14217
Яшенко Николай ВасильевичСкоростьНАП8917
Аскеров Тимур РашкиновичСтандартНАП12517
Михеев Дмитрий АлександровичАнгар-2НАП12517
Сухобецкий Максим ВикторовичПремьераПЗЩ9716
Товмасян Арман КареновичПремьераНАП11415
Скворцов Максим СергеевичЮностьНАП8715
Легкоконец Евгений АндреевичКопенгагенПЗЩ10515
Лимонов Фёдор АндреевичАнгарПЗЩ9615
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичСкоростьПЗЩ12214
Квашнин Артем ИгоревичПремьераПЗЩ5914
Петросян Эмиль ГенриевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ11213
Моисеев Сергей ЮрьевичАнгарПЗЩ6713
Лытов Алексей ЮрьевичСкоростьПЗЩ6713
Коробов Григорий АндреевичДНСЗАЩ6713
Полоник Станислав АндреевичКопенгагенЗАЩ10313
Кузнецов Алексей ВадимовичФизБНАП7512
Поляков Александр ДмитриевичАнгар-2ПЗЩ8412
Лёвкин Артем АндреевичКрыльяНАП10212
Гусаков Александр ИгоревичАкадемияНАП6612
Савин Валерий ЮрьевичГалактикаПЗЩ4711
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПроспектНАП4711
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичПроспектНАП7411
Бекулов Роман СултановичФулхэмПЗЩ5611
Столяров Вадим АлексеевичДНСПЗЩ4711
Чудаев Егор ВячеславовичАнгар-2ПЗЩ5510
Ушаков Максим АлександровичСкоростьПЗЩ8210
Храмов Артем АлександровичКрыльяПЗЩ7310
Кузовлёв Олег АлексеевичПремьераНАП7310
Абрагимов Темирлан ЭреджибовичКопенгагенПЗЩ6410
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичКопенгагенНАП9110
Дроздов Александр ВладимировичСтрелаПЗЩ3710
Карп Сергей ПетровичФортунаНАП7310
Гондз Александр МаркияновичДобрые РукиПЗЩ3710
Кораблин Артем НиколаевичАнгарЗАЩ5510
Столяров Николай АндреевичАвангардПЗЩ6410
Антропов Дмитрий ЮрьевичАкадемияПЗЩ459
Петров Максим ВячеславовичВосточный ОкругНАП639
Блинов Вячеслав ВалериевичКопенгагенПЗЩ459
Гут Роман ВячеславовичСкоростьЗАЩ459
Борисов Константин ВячеславовичФулхэмПЗЩ549
Грачев Всеволод ВасильевичФизБПЗЩ369
Бадзагуа Кахабер ВалериевичНасиональПЗЩ639
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Гут Роман ВячеславовичСкоростьЗАЩ94
Слюнин Андрей АндриановичПремьераЗАЩ104
Гусаков Александр ИгоревичАкадемияНАП134
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичКопенгагенНАП134
Папин Андрей АлександровичКопенгагенПЗЩ164
Титомер Артур ИгоревичЮностьЗАЩ163
Кораблин Артем НиколаевичАнгарЗАЩ153
Кузнецов Алексей ВадимовичФизБНАП132
Полоник Станислав АндреевичКопенгагенЗАЩ132
Аме МатиасТриумфПЗЩ72
Колесников Сергей АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ102
Зырянов Марк ОлеговичБлэк МамбаНАП52
Гизатуллин Динар МарселевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ82
Крючков Кирилл ВячеславовичЮностьЗАЩ162
Бондарь Богдан ВасильевичАкадемияЗАЩ102
Фочкин Вячеслав АндреевичАкадемияНАП112
Борисов Константин ВячеславовичФулхэмПЗЩ112
Козырев Андрей ВладимировичФулхэмПЗЩ132
Мешечко Дмитрий СергеевичФулхэмПЗЩ102
Мардян Карен ВладимировичЛидерЗАЩ102
Абрагимов Темирлан ЭреджибовичКопенгагенПЗЩ152
Чайковский Владислав АндреевичКопенгагенПЗЩ102
Васильев Данил АлексеевичАкадемияПЗЩ92
Жуков Роман АндреевичФулхэмНАП152
Хачатрян Саркис ВачиковичСкоростьНАП91
Аверяскин Максим СергеевичСкоростьПЗЩ81
Заников Юрий АркадьевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ21
Агневский Илья СергеевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ41
Калиниченко Валерий ЕвгеньевичШтурм 8х8НАП141
Петросян Эмиль ГенриевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ31
Шукаев Артур РомановичМанчестер СитиНАП71
Бондарев Дмитрий ЮрьевичБратияПЗЩ101
Мытарев Матвей ПавловичВосточный ОкругЗАЩ21
Мытарев Андрей ВалентиновичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ91
Колыбин Никита ДенисовичАкадемияНАП101
Скакунов Василий ЕвгеньевичЛидерНАП31
Лучинкин Михаил ВадимовичАнгарЗАЩ171
Фомин Роман ГеннадьевичАнгарВРТ71
Герасимов Максим АндреевичЛидерНАП51
Абраамян Зарзанд МануковичАнгарПЗЩ91
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Карп Сергей ПетровичФортунаНАП70
Остапенко Николай АндреевичЮностьПЗЩ100
Шилов Тимофей ИгоревичЮностьНАП50
Мончинский Сергей СергеевичАтлетикЗАЩ60
Филатов Даниил ВалерьевичЛидерПЗЩ70
Шопин Михаил ВикторовичАнгарНАП20
Крючков Кирилл ВячеславовичЮностьЗАЩ160
Якунин Степан ОлеговичЮностьВРТ20
Яковлев Александр ЮрьевичЮностьЗАЩ50
Леонов Антон ВикторовичФортунаВРТ120
Бекетов Павел ВикторовичЮностьЗАЩ150
Дубровин Алексей ДмитриевичЮностьЗАЩ90
Титомер Артур ИгоревичЮностьЗАЩ160
Узунбачикян Илья АлексеевичВенганзаПЗЩ50
Надсонов Леонид АлександровичЮностьНАП130
Киселев Евгений ЛеонидовичКопенгагенПЗЩ00
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичКопенгагенНАП80
Яковлев Владимир АнатольевичКопенгагенПЗЩ30
Якунин Денис АлександровичКопенгагенПЗЩ50
Горлов Сергей ГеннадьевичКопенгагенПЗЩ110
Шипулин Дмитрий АлександровичКопенгагенПЗЩ00
Лёвкин Артем АндреевичКрыльяНАП160
Сорокин Павел АндреевичКрыльяЗАЩ160
Скворцов Максим СергеевичЮностьНАП80
Саниев Исфандиер ТохировичАнгарПЗЩ40
Иовов Максим АлександровичЮностьПЗЩ00
Полюков Александр МихайловичЮностьПЗЩ10
Мурашко Глеб ВадимовичКрыльяЗАЩ20
Кулешов Николай НиколаевичФортунаЗАЩ110
Панков Дмитрий СергеевичЮностьПЗЩ110
Шарков Никита ОлеговичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ20
Воскобойник Владимир АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ10
Барабошкин Тимофей МихайловичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ10
Суворов Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичВосточный Округ60
Кораблин Артем НиколаевичАнгарЗАЩ150
Унмут Всеволод БорисовичАнгар-2ПЗЩ70
Петров Максим ВячеславовичВосточный ОкругНАП50
Лешанич Илья АлексеевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ40
Колесников Сергей АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ100
Столяров Николай АндреевичАвангардПЗЩ50