СТАТИСТИКА КУБКА ОПЛ 6Х6 2021

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Артёмов Максим АлексеевичАнгарНАП480
Рябцев Юрий ВикторовичСкоростьНАП450
Костиков Вадим АлексеевичИнтерНАП450
Кузьмин Данила АлександровичДружинаПЗЩ450
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП150
Шлёнский Илья ВладимировичДНСПЗЩ240
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПремьераНАП240
Цай Вадим ЮрьевичВетераныНАП130
Ильчук Дмитрий АндреевичИнтерПЗЩ230
Карабанов Алексей АлексеевичПроспектНАП230
Ефремов Илья ИгоревичСкоростьПЗЩ430
Саниев Исфандиер ТохировичАнгарПЗЩ320
Бирин Александр ИльичДНСНАП220
Яхимович Эрик НиколаевичВетераныЗАЩ220
Хамаев Алан ОлеговичКрыльяПЗЩ220
Забелин Герман Петрович ПремьераНАП220
Казаков Владислав СергеевичСтрелаПЗЩ220
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетикПЗЩ220
Замятин Олег АлександровичШтурм БалашихаПЗЩ120
Клишин Илья ВикторовичДружинаЗАЩ220
Мухин Евгений АлександровичДНСЗАЩ420
Ражабов Дмитрий РавшанбековичДружинаПЗЩ320
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичДобрые РукиНАП220
Панков Евгений ВладимировичЛагунаПЗЩ120
Королев Данила СергеевичДружинаПЗЩ320
Шамбур Родион ВалерьевичАнгар-2НАП220
Елескин Михаил ВладимировичИнтерПЗЩ320
Сагеев Александр ИвановичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ420
Овсянников Кирилл ВладимировичОлимпикПЗЩ320
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичСкифПЗЩ420
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ120
Чаленко Иван ВасильевичТрудовые РезервыПЗЩ320
Жук Вячеслав АнатольевичДрим ТимПЗЩ120
Корнеев Роман СергеевичОлимпикПЗЩ310
Данилкин Максим ОлеговичДружинаЗАЩ210
Плешаков Филипп ВладимировичСтрелаПЗЩ210
Ерёмин Денис ВладимировичТрудовые РезервыЗАЩ310
Бондарь Михаил СергеевичДружинаПЗЩ210
Сидоров Алексей АндреевичКлассикаПЗЩ210
Сафронов Илья НиколаевичЛидерПЗЩ310
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Кузьмин Данила АлександровичДружинаПЗЩ48
Крючков Никита ВикторовичКопенгагенЗАЩ44
Ушаков Максим АлександровичСкоростьПЗЩ43
Мухин Евгений АлександровичДНСЗАЩ43
Овсянников Кирилл ВладимировичОлимпикПЗЩ33
Костиков Вадим АлексеевичИнтерНАП43
Золожков Вадим ВикторовичТрудовые РезервыПЗЩ43
Саниев Шахриёр ТохировичЛидерПЗЩ22
Лысов Егор ВасильевичЛидерПЗЩ22
Ефремов Илья ИгоревичСкоростьПЗЩ42
Кенджаев Фируз АлишеровичАрсенал БалашихаПЗЩ12
Енакаев Ринат РушановичЗдоровая Нация-2ЗАЩ22
Лёвкин Кирилл АндреевичДрим ТимПЗЩ22
Сухобецкий Максим ВикторовичПремьераПЗЩ22
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичАйсбергПЗЩ12
Квашнин Артем ИгоревичПремьераПЗЩ12
Бондарь Михаил СергеевичДружинаПЗЩ22
Глебов Денис АндреевичАйсбергПЗЩ22
Ражабов Дмитрий РавшанбековичДружинаПЗЩ32
Верижников Александр ЮрьевичВетераныЗАЩ11
Фёдоров Евгений ИгоревичОрбитаНАП21
Чиботарь Герман ЮрьевичСтрелаНАП21
Клишин Илья ВикторовичДружинаЗАЩ21
Косарев Артём СергеевичАйсбергЗАЩ21
Мотков Дмитрий АлексеевичДНСЗАЩ21
Ахмедов Некрузджон АвазовичНПО ПриборНАП21
Плотников Денис ВалерьевичСкифНАП41
Дубовик Иван ИгоревичЛидерВРТ, ПЗЩ31
Власов Иван ВадимовичЛагунаЗАЩ11
Нагибин Максим ИгоревичВетераныЗАЩ21
Фроловский Антон ПавловичОлимпикНАП41
Сагеев Александр ИвановичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ41
Нагибин Андрей ИгоревичВетераныЗАЩ11
Зайниев Сухроб СадриддиновичАйсбергЗАЩ21
Саниев Исфандиер ТохировичАнгарПЗЩ31
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПремьераНАП21
Корчагин Андрей ВладимировичЛидерНАП31
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичВТУНАП21
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ11
Бедердинов Ильдар АлексеевичЛегендаЗАЩ21
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Кузьмин Данила АлександровичДружинаПЗЩ5813
Артёмов Максим АлексеевичАнгарНАП819
Костиков Вадим АлексеевичИнтерНАП538
Рябцев Юрий ВикторовичСкоростьНАП516
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП505
Крючков Никита ВикторовичКопенгагенЗАЩ145
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПремьераНАП415
Мухин Евгений АлександровичДНСЗАЩ235
Овсянников Кирилл ВладимировичОлимпикПЗЩ235
Ефремов Илья ИгоревичСкоростьПЗЩ325
Шлёнский Илья ВладимировичДНСПЗЩ415
Цай Вадим ЮрьевичВетераныНАП314
Ражабов Дмитрий РавшанбековичДружинаПЗЩ224
Золожков Вадим ВикторовичТрудовые РезервыПЗЩ134
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ213
Саниев Исфандиер ТохировичАнгарПЗЩ213
Глебов Денис АндреевичАйсбергПЗЩ123
Казаков Владислав СергеевичСтрелаПЗЩ213
Карабанов Алексей АлексеевичПроспектНАП303
Ильчук Дмитрий АндреевичИнтерПЗЩ303
Жук Вячеслав АнатольевичДрим ТимПЗЩ213
Сагеев Александр ИвановичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ213
Клишин Илья ВикторовичДружинаЗАЩ213
Квашнин Артем ИгоревичПремьераПЗЩ123
Елескин Михаил ВладимировичИнтерПЗЩ213
Бондарь Михаил СергеевичДружинаПЗЩ123
Лёвкин Кирилл АндреевичДрим ТимПЗЩ123
Ушаков Максим АлександровичСкоростьПЗЩ033
Яхимович Эрик НиколаевичВетераныЗАЩ213
Панков Евгений ВладимировичЛагунаПЗЩ202
Бурдин Денис АлексеевичСкифНАП112
Замятин Олег АлександровичШтурм БалашихаПЗЩ202
Голубкин Андрей АндреевичЛегендаПЗЩ112
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичДобрые РукиНАП202
Лысов Егор ВасильевичЛидерПЗЩ022
Шамбур Родион ВалерьевичАнгар-2НАП202
Федорук Игорь ВасильевичАртемидаПЗЩ112
Ахмедов Некрузджон АвазовичНПО ПриборНАП112
Манохин Ярослав ЮрьевичПроспектЗАЩ112
Кенджаев Фируз АлишеровичАрсенал БалашихаПЗЩ022
Сухобецкий Максим ВикторовичПремьераПЗЩ022
Забелин Герман Петрович ПремьераНАП202
Скуратов Илья ОлеговичБеркутПЗЩ112
Мордвинов Вадим СергеевичАтлант ЭлектростальНАП112
Енакаев Ринат РушановичЗдоровая Нация-2ЗАЩ022
Исмаилов ХаялСоколПЗЩ112
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичВикторияПЗЩ112
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетикПЗЩ202
Бирин Александр ИльичДНСНАП202
Хамаев Алан ОлеговичКрыльяПЗЩ202
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичСкифПЗЩ202
Чаленко Иван ВасильевичТрудовые РезервыПЗЩ202
Корчагин Андрей ВладимировичЛидерНАП112
Королев Данила СергеевичДружинаПЗЩ202
Верижников Александр ЮрьевичВетераныЗАЩ112
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичАйсбергПЗЩ022
Саниев Шахриёр ТохировичЛидерПЗЩ022
Дубовик Иван ИгоревичЛидерВРТ, ПЗЩ112
Салабута Александр СергеевичДрим ТимПЗЩ101
Ерёмин Денис ВладимировичТрудовые РезервыЗАЩ101
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Фроловский Антон ПавловичОлимпикНАП42
Бабкин Артем ВладимировичИнтер-СаввиноНАП22
Михейкин Павел ЕвгеньевичТитан СаввиноЗАЩ11
Горелов Евгений ВалерьевичСтартПЗЩ11
Мордвинов Вадим СергеевичАтлант ЭлектростальНАП11
Бедердинов Ильдар АлексеевичЛегендаЗАЩ21
Лёвкин Кирилл АндреевичДрим ТимПЗЩ21
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичСкифПЗЩ41
Журавлев Сергей ДмитриевичСкифЗАЩ31
Цуканов Виталий АлексеевичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ11
Кузьмин Данила АлександровичДружинаПЗЩ41
Ощенков Сергей ГеннадьевичШтурм БалашихаПЗЩ11
Конкин Владислав ВалерьевичДружинаНАП11
Бондарь Михаил СергеевичДружинаПЗЩ21
Михушкин Михаил СергеевичСкифЗАЩ31
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичАтлетикПЗЩ11
Ахмедов Некрузджон АвазовичНПО ПриборНАП21
Енакаев Ринат РушановичЗдоровая Нация-2ЗАЩ21
Поляков Виталий ВладимировичШтурм БалашихаВРТ, ЗАЩ00
Богатырёв Даниил МихайловичШтурм БалашихаЗАЩ00
Зайцев Никита ВладимировичАвангардПЗЩ00
Ахуков Владислав ЮрьевичВетераныНАП00
Крючков Никита ВикторовичКопенгагенЗАЩ40
Корчагин Андрей ВладимировичЛидерНАП30
Ковалёв Дмитрий ВладимировичВетераныВРТ10
Скакунов Василий ЕвгеньевичЛидерНАП00
Чемагин Игорь ВалерьевичИнтерПЗЩ00
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПремьераНАП20
Сафронов Никита СергеевичГалактикаПЗЩ00
Елескин Михаил ВладимировичИнтерПЗЩ30
Саниев Исфандиер ТохировичАнгарПЗЩ30
Чубиркин Александр АлександровичСтрелаЗАЩ00
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ10
Помещенков Александр ВалерьевичДружинаЗАЩ00
Борисов Константин ЭдуардовичЛидерПЗЩ20
Бадалян Симон СергеевичГрин БоксВРТ10
Агаджанян Давид ОганесовичПартизанНАП10
Сметов Сергей АлександровичПартизанНАП10
Кузин Михаил ДмитриевичЛидерЗАЩ20
Курников Иван КонстантиновичКрыльяПЗЩ00
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Санников Олег МихайловичОрбитаПЗЩ21
Журавлев Сергей ДмитриевичСкифЗАЩ31
Андриянов Андрей ДмитриевичДружинаЗАЩ11
Халимов Максим ВадимовичАристократыПЗЩ00
Лёвкин Артем АндреевичКрыльяНАП20
Зайцев Никита ВладимировичАвангардПЗЩ00
Ковалёв Дмитрий ВладимировичВетераныВРТ10
Ахуков Владислав ЮрьевичВетераныНАП00
Крючков Никита ВикторовичКопенгагенЗАЩ40
Богатырёв Даниил МихайловичШтурм БалашихаЗАЩ00
Борисов Константин ЭдуардовичЛидерПЗЩ20
Помещенков Александр ВалерьевичДружинаЗАЩ00
Пентюхин Илья ОлеговичИнтерПЗЩ20
Кузьмин Данила АлександровичДружинаПЗЩ40
Игонин Сергей АндреевичГермесНАП20
Клишин Илья ВикторовичДружинаЗАЩ20
Королев Данила СергеевичДружинаПЗЩ30
Чемагин Игорь ВалерьевичИнтерПЗЩ00
Батищев Александр ИгоревичЛидерНАП00
Конкин Владислав ВалерьевичДружинаНАП10
Елескин Михаил ВладимировичИнтерПЗЩ30
Корчагин Андрей ВладимировичЛидерНАП30
Сметов Сергей АлександровичПартизанНАП10
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ10
Скакунов Василий ЕвгеньевичЛидерНАП00
Поляков Виталий ВладимировичШтурм БалашихаВРТ, ЗАЩ00
Чубиркин Александр АлександровичСтрелаЗАЩ00
Саниев Исфандиер ТохировичАнгарПЗЩ30
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПремьераНАП20
Ерёмин Игорь АндреевичТриумфВРТ00
Лысов Егор ВасильевичЛидерПЗЩ20
Сафронов Никита СергеевичГалактикаПЗЩ00
Карабанов Алексей АлексеевичПроспектНАП20
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичПроспектНАП10
Кузин Михаил ДмитриевичЛидерЗАЩ20
Бадалян Симон СергеевичГрин БоксВРТ10
Агаджанян Давид ОганесовичПартизанНАП10
Пудеев Илья МихайловичИнтерЗАЩ30
Филатов Даниил ВалерьевичЛидерПЗЩ00
Есиков Михаил АлександровичВетераныПЗЩ00