СТАТИСТИКА КУБКА ОПЛ 6Х6 2021

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Артёмов Максим АлексеевичАнгарНАП480
Рябцев Юрий ВикторовичПремьераНАП450
Костиков Вадим АлексеевичИнтерНАП450
Кузьмин Данила АлександровичДружинаПЗЩ450
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП150
Шлёнский Илья ВладимировичЛегендаПЗЩ240
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПроспектНАП240
Цай Вадим ЮрьевичВетераныНАП130
Ильчук Дмитрий АндреевичНПО ПриборПЗЩ230
Карабанов Алексей АлексеевичПроспектНАП230
Ефремов Илья ИгоревичСкоростьПЗЩ430
Забелин Герман Петрович ПремьераНАП220
Бирин Александр ИльичДНСНАП220
Яхимович Эрик НиколаевичВетераныЗАЩ220
Хамаев Алан ОлеговичВенганзаПЗЩ220
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичКирпичПЗЩ420
Казаков Владислав СергеевичСтрелаПЗЩ220
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетикПЗЩ220
Замятин Олег АлександровичШтурм БалашихаПЗЩ120
Клишин Илья ВикторовичДружинаЗАЩ220
Мухин Евгений АлександровичДружинаЗАЩ420
Ражабов Дмитрий РавшанбековичДружинаПЗЩ320
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичДобрые РукиНАП220
Панков Евгений ВладимировичЛагунаПЗЩ120
Королев Данила СергеевичДружинаПЗЩ320
Шамбур Родион ВалерьевичАнгар-2НАП220
Овсянников Кирилл ВладимировичОлимпикПЗЩ320
Елескин Михаил ВладимировичДружинаПЗЩ320
Сагеев Александр ИвановичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ420
Саниев Исфандиер ТохировичАнгарПЗЩ320
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ120
Чаленко Иван ВасильевичТрудовые РезервыПЗЩ320
Жук Вячеслав АнатольевичДрим ТимПЗЩ120
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичВикторияПЗЩ210
Голубкин Андрей АндреевичЛегендаПЗЩ210
Манохин Ярослав ЮрьевичПроспектЗАЩ210
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ110
Игонин Сергей АндреевичГермесНАП210
Золожков Вадим ВикторовичТрудовые РезервыПЗЩ410
Ерёмин Денис ВладимировичТрудовые РезервыЗАЩ310
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Кузьмин Данила АлександровичДружинаПЗЩ48
Крючков Никита ВикторовичКопенгагенЗАЩ44
Золожков Вадим ВикторовичТрудовые РезервыПЗЩ43
Овсянников Кирилл ВладимировичОлимпикПЗЩ33
Ушаков Максим АлександровичСкоростьПЗЩ43
Мухин Евгений АлександровичДружинаЗАЩ43
Костиков Вадим АлексеевичИнтерНАП43
Лысов Егор ВасильевичЛидерПЗЩ22
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичАйсбергПЗЩ12
Квашнин Артем ИгоревичПремьераПЗЩ12
Саниев Шахриёр ТохировичЛидерПЗЩ22
Кенджаев Фируз АлишеровичШтурм БалашихаПЗЩ12
Сухобецкий Максим ВикторовичПремьераПЗЩ22
Бондарь Михаил СергеевичДружинаПЗЩ22
Лёвкин Кирилл АндреевичДрим ТимПЗЩ22
Глебов Денис АндреевичАйсбергПЗЩ22
Ражабов Дмитрий РавшанбековичДружинаПЗЩ32
Енакаев Ринат РушановичЗдоровая Нация-2ЗАЩ22
Ефремов Илья ИгоревичСкоростьПЗЩ42
Чиботарь Герман ЮрьевичСтрелаНАП21
Сагеев Александр ИвановичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ41
Косарев Артём СергеевичАйсбергЗАЩ21
Дубовик Иван ИгоревичЛидерВРТ, ПЗЩ31
Артёмов Максим АлексеевичАнгарНАП41
Плотников Денис ВалерьевичОлимпикНАП41
Фроловский Антон ПавловичОлимпикНАП41
Поляков Роман АлександровичЛагунаЗАЩ11
Фёдоров Евгений ИгоревичОрбитаНАП21
Власов Иван ВадимовичЛагунаЗАЩ11
Клишин Илья ВикторовичДружинаЗАЩ21
Репкин Илья АндреевичПремьераЗАЩ11
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичКопенгагенНАП21
Саниев Исфандиер ТохировичАнгарПЗЩ31
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПроспектНАП21
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ11
Лёвкин Артем АндреевичКрыльяНАП21
Ахмедов Некрузджон АвазовичНПО ПриборНАП21
Бедердинов Ильдар АлексеевичНПО ПриборЗАЩ21
Федорук Игорь ВасильевичНПО ПриборПЗЩ21
Корчагин Андрей ВладимировичЛидерНАП31
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Кузьмин Данила АлександровичДружинаПЗЩ5813
Артёмов Максим АлексеевичАнгарНАП819
Костиков Вадим АлексеевичИнтерНАП538
Рябцев Юрий ВикторовичПремьераНАП516
Шлёнский Илья ВладимировичЛегендаПЗЩ415
Овсянников Кирилл ВладимировичОлимпикПЗЩ235
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПроспектНАП415
Мухин Евгений АлександровичДружинаЗАЩ235
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП505
Ефремов Илья ИгоревичСкоростьПЗЩ325
Крючков Никита ВикторовичКопенгагенЗАЩ145
Золожков Вадим ВикторовичТрудовые РезервыПЗЩ134
Цай Вадим ЮрьевичВетераныНАП314
Ражабов Дмитрий РавшанбековичДружинаПЗЩ224
Ильчук Дмитрий АндреевичНПО ПриборПЗЩ303
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ213
Жук Вячеслав АнатольевичДрим ТимПЗЩ213
Саниев Исфандиер ТохировичАнгарПЗЩ213
Казаков Владислав СергеевичСтрелаПЗЩ213
Яхимович Эрик НиколаевичВетераныЗАЩ213
Ушаков Максим АлександровичСкоростьПЗЩ033
Клишин Илья ВикторовичДружинаЗАЩ213
Елескин Михаил ВладимировичДружинаПЗЩ213
Сагеев Александр ИвановичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ213
Глебов Денис АндреевичАйсбергПЗЩ123
Карабанов Алексей АлексеевичПроспектНАП303
Лёвкин Кирилл АндреевичДрим ТимПЗЩ123
Бондарь Михаил СергеевичДружинаПЗЩ123
Квашнин Артем ИгоревичПремьераПЗЩ123
Манохин Ярослав ЮрьевичПроспектЗАЩ112
Скуратов Илья ОлеговичБеркутПЗЩ112
Корчагин Андрей ВладимировичЛидерНАП112
Бурдин Денис АлексеевичКирпичНАП112
Федорук Игорь ВасильевичНПО ПриборПЗЩ112
Дубовик Иван ИгоревичЛидерВРТ, ПЗЩ112
Енакаев Ринат РушановичЗдоровая Нация-2ЗАЩ022
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетикПЗЩ202
Забелин Герман Петрович ПремьераНАП202
Сухобецкий Максим ВикторовичПремьераПЗЩ022
Ахмедов Некрузджон АвазовичНПО ПриборНАП112
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичАйсбергПЗЩ022
Верижников Александр ЮрьевичВетераныЗАЩ112
Саниев Шахриёр ТохировичЛидерПЗЩ022
Бирин Александр ИльичДНСНАП202
Мордвинов Вадим СергеевичАтлант ЭлектростальНАП112
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичКирпичПЗЩ202
Лысов Егор ВасильевичЛидерПЗЩ022
Королев Данила СергеевичДружинаПЗЩ202
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичДобрые РукиНАП202
Голубкин Андрей АндреевичЛегендаПЗЩ112
Шамбур Родион ВалерьевичАнгар-2НАП202
Исмаилов ХаялСоколПЗЩ112
Чаленко Иван ВасильевичТрудовые РезервыПЗЩ202
Замятин Олег АлександровичШтурм БалашихаПЗЩ202
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичВикторияПЗЩ112
Кенджаев Фируз АлишеровичШтурм БалашихаПЗЩ022
Панков Евгений ВладимировичЛагунаПЗЩ202
Хамаев Алан ОлеговичВенганзаПЗЩ202
Лазарев Анатолий МихайловичНПО ПриборНАП011
Косарев Артём СергеевичАйсбергЗАЩ011
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Фроловский Антон ПавловичОлимпикНАП42
Бабкин Артем ВладимировичИнтер-СаввиноНАП22
Лёвкин Кирилл АндреевичДрим ТимПЗЩ21
Бедердинов Ильдар АлексеевичНПО ПриборЗАЩ21
Михушкин Михаил СергеевичКирпичЗАЩ31
Мордвинов Вадим СергеевичАтлант ЭлектростальНАП11
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ11
Михейкин Павел ЕвгеньевичТитан СаввиноЗАЩ11
Горелов Евгений ВалерьевичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ11
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичКирпичПЗЩ41
Ахмедов Некрузджон АвазовичНПО ПриборНАП21
Журавлев Сергей ДмитриевичКирпичЗАЩ31
Бондарь Михаил СергеевичДружинаПЗЩ21
Ощенков Сергей ГеннадьевичШтурм БалашихаПЗЩ11
Кузьмин Данила АлександровичДружинаПЗЩ41
Цуканов Виталий АлексеевичСоколПЗЩ11
Конкин Владислав ВалерьевичДружинаНАП11
Енакаев Ринат РушановичЗдоровая Нация-2ЗАЩ21
Чемагин Игорь ВалерьевичИнтерПЗЩ00
Елескин Михаил ВладимировичДружинаПЗЩ30
Батищев Александр ИгоревичЛидерНАП00
Лёвкин Артем АндреевичКрыльяНАП20
Богатырёв Даниил МихайловичШтурм БалашихаЗАЩ00
Халимов Максим ВадимовичАристократыПЗЩ00
Борисов Константин ЭдуардовичЛидерПЗЩ20
Крючков Никита ВикторовичКопенгагенЗАЩ40
Ахуков Владислав ЮрьевичВетераныНАП00
Зайцев Никита ВладимировичДрим ТимПЗЩ00
Корчагин Андрей ВладимировичЛидерНАП30
Ковалёв Дмитрий ВладимировичВетераныВРТ10
Помещенков Александр ВалерьевичДружинаЗАЩ00
Сметов Сергей АлександровичПартизанНАП10
Поляков Виталий ВладимировичШтурм БалашихаВРТ, ЗАЩ00
Чубиркин Александр АлександровичСтрелаЗАЩ00
Карабанов Алексей АлексеевичПроспектНАП20
Скакунов Василий ЕвгеньевичЛидерНАП00
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ10
Сафронов Никита СергеевичДинамо МглинПЗЩ00
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПроспектНАП20
Саниев Исфандиер ТохировичАнгарПЗЩ30
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Андриянов Андрей ДмитриевичДружинаЗАЩ11
Журавлев Сергей ДмитриевичКирпичЗАЩ31
Санников Олег МихайловичОрбитаПЗЩ21
Ахуков Владислав ЮрьевичВетераныНАП00
Ковалёв Дмитрий ВладимировичВетераныВРТ10
Крючков Никита ВикторовичКопенгагенЗАЩ40
Борисов Константин ЭдуардовичЛидерПЗЩ20
Батищев Александр ИгоревичЛидерНАП00
Лёвкин Артем АндреевичКрыльяНАП20
Халимов Максим ВадимовичАристократыПЗЩ00
Зайцев Никита ВладимировичДрим ТимПЗЩ00
Корчагин Андрей ВладимировичЛидерНАП30
Королев Данила СергеевичДружинаПЗЩ30
Пентюхин Илья ОлеговичДружинаПЗЩ20
Кузьмин Данила АлександровичДружинаПЗЩ40
Игонин Сергей АндреевичГермесНАП20
Чемагин Игорь ВалерьевичИнтерПЗЩ00
Елескин Михаил ВладимировичДружинаПЗЩ30
Мачикин Александр ДмитриевичАнгарНАП40
Помещенков Александр ВалерьевичДружинаЗАЩ00
Конкин Владислав ВалерьевичДружинаНАП10
Богатырёв Даниил МихайловичШтурм БалашихаЗАЩ00
Агаджанян Давид ОганесовичШтурм БалашихаНАП10
Саниев Исфандиер ТохировичАнгарПЗЩ30
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ10
Скакунов Василий ЕвгеньевичЛидерНАП00
Поляков Виталий ВладимировичШтурм БалашихаВРТ, ЗАЩ00
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПроспектНАП20
Сафронов Никита СергеевичДинамо МглинПЗЩ00
Борисов Филипп ЭдуардовичАристократыЗАЩ00
Ерёмин Игорь АндреевичТриумфВРТ00
Лысов Егор ВасильевичЛидерПЗЩ20
Чубиркин Александр АлександровичСтрелаЗАЩ00
Карабанов Алексей АлексеевичПроспектНАП20
Филатов Даниил ВалерьевичЛидерПЗЩ00
Кузин Михаил ДмитриевичЛидерЗАЩ20
Бадалян Симон СергеевичГрин БоксВРТ10
Клишин Илья ВикторовичДружинаЗАЩ20
Есиков Михаил АлександровичВетераныПЗЩ00
Кирьянов Александр АндреевичАнгарПЗЩ00