СТАТИСТИКА ЖМФЛЛ 5Х5 ПД 2021/22

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Леонов Константин СергеевичМатриксНАП11160
Зорин Даниил ИвановичАкадемияПЗЩ7120
Симаков Алексей ЮрьевичЯтьПЗЩ12120
Крысин Виталий ВикторовичЯтьНАП13110
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ12110
Луконин Владимир АлександровичСпартаПЗЩ10100
Артемов Вадим АлексеевичСпартаЗАЩ1491
Куцев Дмитрий АлександровичДрузья ДинамикиНАП1290
Власов Сергей ЮрьевичАкадемияНАП780
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичСоколНАП1280
Габдрашитов Денис ВасильевичАкадемияНАП782
Зудов Роман ЮрьевичДинамикаЗАЩ1370
Герчиу Глеб ВладимировичЯтьНАП1370
Тураев Икром ДжумаевичМатриксПЗЩ960
Садыков Магомеднаби ГеланиевичЯтьПЗЩ1260
Горюнов Александр ВладимировичДрузья ДинамикиПЗЩ260
Ростовский Дмитрий АлександровичДрузья ДинамикиЗАЩ1350
Ревин Виталий АлександровичСпартаЗАЩ850
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичГанаПЗЩ850
Антропов Дмитрий ЮрьевичАкадемияПЗЩ550
Уланов Илья ВладимировичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП941
Викулов Игорь ИгоревичВикторияПЗЩ840
Толстошеин Александр АнатольевичДрузья ДинамикиНАП1140
Целуйко Роман АлександровичСанта КрузПЗЩ1040
Гаргалык Алексей ПетровичДрузья ДинамикиПЗЩ1040
Чернышов Равиль ТагировичСпартаНАП1140
Гетманов Алексей МихайловичСпартаНАП1440
Соловей Сергей ВладимировичМатриксЗАЩ1340
Ожгихин Павел КонстантиновичМатриксЗАЩ1140
Знаменский Павел АлексеевичЧерноморецПЗЩ1140
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичАйсбергПЗЩ1340
Савинкин Алексей ВячеславовичМатриксПЗЩ930
Марченко Павел ПавловичВекторПЗЩ530
Вологдин Алексей АнатольевичПрощай, молодостьНАП930
Миронов Артем ВикторовичЛегион ЖелдорНАП1230
Смирнов Виктор АлександровичВосходЗАЩ330
Александров Александр АлександровичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ430
Цыбульский Владимир НиколаевичАкадемияНАП530
Утекин Алексей СергеевичДинамикаЗАЩ1330
Красноус Максим ЮрьевичДинамикаПЗЩ930
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Власов Сергей ЮрьевичАкадемияНАП711
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ129
Леонов Константин СергеевичМатриксНАП118
Симаков Алексей ЮрьевичЯтьПЗЩ128
Зорин Даниил ИвановичАкадемияПЗЩ77
Гаргалык Алексей ПетровичДрузья ДинамикиПЗЩ106
Зудов Роман ЮрьевичДинамикаЗАЩ136
Садыков Магомеднаби ГеланиевичЯтьПЗЩ126
Баурин Артём ВадимовичГанаЗАЩ146
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичСоколНАП125
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичАйсбергПЗЩ135
Луконин Владимир АлександровичСпартаПЗЩ105
Ростовский Дмитрий АлександровичДрузья ДинамикиЗАЩ135
Куцев Дмитрий АлександровичДрузья ДинамикиНАП124
Тураев Икром ДжумаевичМатриксПЗЩ94
Никитенко Степан ВалерьевичАкадемияПЗЩ74
Омонтурдиев Ойбек Олимжон углыДоминионЗАЩ124
Целуйко Роман АлександровичСанта КрузПЗЩ104
Казанцев Никита АлександровичЧерноморецНАП114
Ожгихин Павел КонстантиновичМатриксЗАЩ114
Знаменский Павел АлексеевичЧерноморецПЗЩ113
Суханов Олег ОлеговичДрузья ДинамикиЗАЩ123
Соловей Сергей ВладимировичМатриксЗАЩ133
Семенов Алексей ВладимировичЛегион ЖелдорПЗЩ113
Патраков Денис АлександровичМатриксПЗЩ53
Ларьков Никита СергеевичСпартаЗАЩ143
Саркисян Владимир ВардановичЯтьЗАЩ123
Герасимов Владимир АлександровичСпартаВРТ143
Викулов Игорь ИгоревичВикторияПЗЩ83
Пешкуров Максим ИгоревичВекторПЗЩ73
Глухов Максим АлександровичСпартаНАП33
Красноус Максим ЮрьевичДинамикаПЗЩ93
Уланов Илья ВладимировичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП92
Ефимов Андрей НиколаевичМатриксПЗЩ42
Молодцов Иван ИгоревичМатриксНАП22
Утекин Алексей СергеевичДинамикаЗАЩ132
Данилов Даниил ЭдуардовичМатриксНАП82
Герчиу Глеб ВладимировичЯтьНАП132
Фадеев Алексей АлексеевичАртМеталлЗАЩ82
Федорчук Павел ГеннадьевичСанта КрузПЗЩ62
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Леонов Константин СергеевичМатриксНАП16824
Симаков Алексей ЮрьевичЯтьПЗЩ12820
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ11920
Зорин Даниил ИвановичАкадемияПЗЩ12719
Власов Сергей ЮрьевичАкадемияНАП81119
Луконин Владимир АлександровичСпартаПЗЩ10515
Куцев Дмитрий АлександровичДрузья ДинамикиНАП9413
Зудов Роман ЮрьевичДинамикаЗАЩ7613
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичСоколНАП8513
Садыков Магомеднаби ГеланиевичЯтьПЗЩ6612
Крысин Виталий ВикторовичЯтьНАП11011
Артемов Вадим АлексеевичСпартаЗАЩ9211
Ростовский Дмитрий АлександровичДрузья ДинамикиЗАЩ5510
Гаргалык Алексей ПетровичДрузья ДинамикиПЗЩ4610
Тураев Икром ДжумаевичМатриксПЗЩ6410
Габдрашитов Денис ВасильевичАкадемияНАП8210
Герчиу Глеб ВладимировичЯтьНАП729
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичАйсбергПЗЩ459
Целуйко Роман АлександровичСанта КрузПЗЩ448
Ожгихин Павел КонстантиновичМатриксЗАЩ448
Горюнов Александр ВладимировичДрузья ДинамикиПЗЩ617
Знаменский Павел АлексеевичЧерноморецПЗЩ437
Баурин Артём ВадимовичГанаЗАЩ167
Викулов Игорь ИгоревичВикторияПЗЩ437
Соловей Сергей ВладимировичМатриксЗАЩ437
Толстошеин Александр АнатольевичДрузья ДинамикиНАП426
Казанцев Никита АлександровичЧерноморецНАП246
Ревин Виталий АлександровичСпартаЗАЩ516
Никитенко Степан ВалерьевичАкадемияПЗЩ246
Красноус Максим ЮрьевичДинамикаПЗЩ336
Чернышов Равиль ТагировичСпартаНАП426
Антропов Дмитрий ЮрьевичАкадемияПЗЩ516
Уланов Илья ВладимировичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП426
Гетманов Алексей МихайловичСпартаНАП415
Глухов Максим АлександровичСпартаНАП235
Саркисян Владимир ВардановичЯтьЗАЩ235
Семенов Алексей ВладимировичЛегион ЖелдорПЗЩ235
Ларьков Никита СергеевичСпартаЗАЩ235
Омонтурдиев Ойбек Олимжон углыДоминионЗАЩ145
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичГанаПЗЩ505
Утекин Алексей СергеевичДинамикаЗАЩ325
Федорчук Павел ГеннадьевичСанта КрузПЗЩ224
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАртМеталлНАП224
Фадеев Алексей АлексеевичАртМеталлЗАЩ224
Вологдин Алексей АнатольевичПрощай, молодостьНАП314
Марченко Павел ПавловичВекторПЗЩ314
Лысов Михаил СергеевичАкадемияПЗЩ224
Ефимов Андрей НиколаевичМатриксПЗЩ224
Смирнов Виктор АлександровичВосходЗАЩ314
Пешкуров Максим ИгоревичВекторПЗЩ134
Александров Александр АлександровичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ314
Крицкий Евгений ВалерьевичСоколПЗЩ224
Суханов Олег ОлеговичДрузья ДинамикиЗАЩ033
Гусаков Александр ИгоревичАкадемияНАП213
Полубабин Дмитрий ИгоревичАбсолютНАП123
Савинкин Алексей ВячеславовичМатриксПЗЩ303
Цыбульский Владимир НиколаевичАкадемияНАП303
Патраков Денис АлександровичМатриксПЗЩ033
Данилов Даниил ЭдуардовичМатриксНАП123
Миронов Артем ВикторовичЛегион ЖелдорНАП303
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Толстошеин Александр АнатольевичДрузья ДинамикиНАП114
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичСоколНАП123
Зудов Роман ЮрьевичДинамикаЗАЩ133
Куцев Дмитрий АлександровичДрузья ДинамикиНАП123
Адаменко Данил АлександровичКосмос-КупавнаПЗЩ103
Красноус Максим ЮрьевичДинамикаПЗЩ93
Артемов Вадим АлексеевичСпартаЗАЩ142
Каразинов Павел ВитальевичСпартаПЗЩ62
Абдулин Владимир ФаридовичДоминионВРТ102
Уланов Илья ВладимировичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП92
Фадеев Алексей АлексеевичАртМеталлЗАЩ82
Викулов Игорь ИгоревичВикторияПЗЩ82
Вахидов Амин ХуршедовичСанта КрузПЗЩ52
Султанов Султан ЗаировичЮжныйПЗЩ51
Колупаев Денис ВасильевичЯтьВРТ131
Соломин Илья АндреевичСпартаВРТ, ПЗЩ31
Цыбульский Владимир НиколаевичАкадемияНАП51
Федорчук Павел ГеннадьевичСанта КрузПЗЩ61
Симаков Алексей ЮрьевичЯтьПЗЩ121
Спирин Андрей АлександровичЯтьПЗЩ91
Канаев Егор МихайловичВекторПЗЩ61
Тикунов Никита МихайловичБонкЗАЩ21
Никольский Артем СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ51
Баурин Артём ВадимовичГанаЗАЩ141
Ашуров Азизджон ХимойевичДинамикаПЗЩ41
Герчиу Глеб ВладимировичЯтьНАП131
Мананков Артур СергеевичЯтьНАП81
Бычков Никита АлексеевичЯтьПЗЩ61
Щербаков Александр ЕвгеньевичДрузья ДинамикиЗАЩ101
Крицкий Евгений ВалерьевичСоколПЗЩ71
Пантелеев Илья ВадимовичСанта КрузПЗЩ11
Тураев Икром ДжумаевичМатриксПЗЩ91
Овчинников Александр ГеннадьевичСпартаЗАЩ81
Герасимов Владимир АлександровичСпартаВРТ141
Мухин Артём ЛеонидовичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ71
Синякин Игорь ИгоревичСпартаЗАЩ41
Михневич Денис ВикторовичДоминионПЗЩ111
Савинкин Алексей ВячеславовичМатриксПЗЩ91
Патраков Денис АлександровичМатриксПЗЩ51
Громков Денис ИгоревичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ51
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Абдулин Владимир ФаридовичДоминионВРТ101
Каразинов Павел ВитальевичСпартаПЗЩ61
Зубков Станислав ОлеговичБонкПЗЩ31
Смирнов Виктор АлександровичВосходЗАЩ31
Федоров Максим ВалерьевичБонкПЗЩ31
Малинкин Кирилл МихайловичПрощай, молодостьВРТ41
Михневич Денис ВикторовичДоминионПЗЩ111
Дунь Иван РаминовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ30
Николаев Тимофей МихайловичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ20
Сурков Егор КонстантиновичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП20
Кутасевич Иван ДмитриевичСтартНАП00
Панфилов Александр АлексеевичСпартаЗАЩ90
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАртМеталлНАП100
Адаменко Данил АлександровичКосмос-КупавнаПЗЩ100
Суднов Дмитрий ИгоревичСанта КрузВРТ120
Пантелеев Илья ВадимовичСанта КрузПЗЩ10
Скопинцев Илья НиколаевичСанта КрузВРТ00
Новиков Владимир ВячеславовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ100
Ерёмин Александр ВалерьевичСанта КрузПЗЩ10
Барков Павел СергеевичСанта КрузПЗЩ60
Петраш Александр ГеннадьевичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ00
Громков Денис ИгоревичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ50
Биккулов Радик ФаридовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ50
Уланов Илья ВладимировичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП90
Александров Александр АлександровичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ40
Юркевич Вячеслав ВасильевичВосход ЗаряЗАЩ10
Исмаилов Руслан Этибар оглыСанта КрузПЗЩ00
Целуйко Роман АлександровичСанта КрузПЗЩ100
Бадягин Виктор ПетровичСанта КрузНАП20
Фёдоров Евгений ИгоревичСанта КрузНАП00
Стенякин Алексей СергеевичСпартаВРТ00
Гетманов Алексей МихайловичСпартаНАП140
Крицкий Евгений ВалерьевичСоколПЗЩ70
Леонов Константин СергеевичМатриксНАП110
Ларьков Никита СергеевичСпартаЗАЩ140
Овчинников Александр ГеннадьевичСпартаЗАЩ80
Ревин Виталий АлександровичСпартаЗАЩ80
Комов Виктор АндреевичМатриксНАП10
Соловей Сергей ВладимировичМатриксЗАЩ130
Гребенников Вячеслав ВитальевичМатриксНАП00