СТАТИСТИКА МФЛЛНР 5Х5 НОЧЬ 2021/2022

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Ревушкин Андрей МихайловичЧерный воронНАП590
Тюпаев Александр ВитальевичВарриорсПЗЩ480
Кукин Алексей ИгоревичАртемидаНАП480
Гаспарян Гарник КамоевичЧерный воронНАП470
Сас Артур РомановичБеркутНАП470
Колосов Андрей СергеевичИнтерПЗЩ360
Жаханов Ренат ЮсеповичЛегендаЗАЩ450
Сикульцан Иван НиколаевичВарриорсНАП450
Сидоров Алексей АндреевичКлассикаПЗЩ350
Шлёнский Илья ВладимировичДНСПЗЩ440
Сугробов Павел ПавловичЧерный воронНАП340
Федорук Игорь ВасильевичАртемидаПЗЩ340
Дружинин Станислав ВладимировичБеркутЗАЩ440
Сулеин Владимир АлександровичФениксВРТ, НАП240
Еремеев Андрей ДенисовичДНСНАП340
Илюшин Александр АлексеевичДНСНАП330
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичДНСНАП530
Васильков Егор ЮрьевичДНСПЗЩ330
Кувила Геннадий СергеевичЧерный воронЗАЩ530
Мордвинов Вадим СергеевичАтлант ЭлектростальНАП330
Ахмедов Некрузджон АвазовичНПО ПриборНАП430
Колосов Валентин СергеевичАяксНАП330
Толчеев Александр РомановичТорнадоПЗЩ330
Клишин Илья ВикторовичДружинаЗАЩ330
Казаков Сергей АлексеевичИнтерПЗЩ430
Пичугов Денис АлексеевичВарриорсЗАЩ220
Пудеев Илья МихайловичДружинаЗАЩ520
Бекетов Артур АлександровичСпасатель-МЧСПЗЩ320
Зеленский Дмитрий ОлеговичСпарта КупавнаЗАЩ420
Филиппов Роман ЮрьевичДНСНАП620
Щедрин Андрей ЮрьевичЧерный воронПЗЩ420
Елескин Михаил ВладимировичИнтерПЗЩ420
Ревазишвили Рамаз ДавидовичДНСНАП320
Василенко Илья ВикторовичНПО ПриборЗАЩ520
Лазарев Анатолий МихайловичЛегендаНАП120
Романенко Андрей МихайловичБеркутЗАЩ110
Аракелян Артем АртуровичАдреналинЗАЩ510
Автономов Константин ЮрьевичНПО ПриборПЗЩ410
Мордвинов Игорь СергеевичАтлант ЭлектростальПЗЩ410
Бирин Александр ИльичДНСНАП110
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Федорук Игорь ВасильевичАртемидаПЗЩ35
Автономов Константин ЮрьевичНПО ПриборПЗЩ44
Клишин Илья ВикторовичДружинаЗАЩ34
Жаханов Ренат ЮсеповичЛегендаЗАЩ44
Мордвинов Игорь СергеевичАтлант ЭлектростальПЗЩ44
Шлёнский Илья ВладимировичДНСПЗЩ43
Мартынец Андрей ВикторовичДНСЗАЩ43
Кувила Геннадий СергеевичЧерный воронЗАЩ53
Ревушкин Андрей МихайловичЧерный воронНАП53
Щедрин Андрей ЮрьевичЧерный воронПЗЩ43
Казаков Сергей АлексеевичИнтерПЗЩ43
Тюпаев Александр ВитальевичВарриорсПЗЩ43
Сас Артур РомановичБеркутНАП43
Фигурин Антон ДмитриевичВарриорсПЗЩ43
Кукин Алексей ИгоревичАртемидаНАП43
Елескин Михаил ВладимировичИнтерПЗЩ43
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичДНСНАП52
Кноль Михаил МихайловичЧерный воронЗАЩ32
Еремеев Андрей ДенисовичДНСНАП32
Пудеев Илья МихайловичДружинаЗАЩ52
Колосов Андрей СергеевичИнтерПЗЩ32
Ильчук Дмитрий АндреевичИнтерПЗЩ12
Гаспарян Гарник КамоевичЧерный воронНАП42
Зеленский Дмитрий ОлеговичСпарта КупавнаЗАЩ42
Сулеин Владимир АлександровичФениксВРТ, НАП21
Баранов Артур АлександровичСпасатель-МЧСПЗЩ21
Лавриков Владислав АндреевичВарриорсНАП31
Мосин Игорь ОлеговичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ31
Боронин Юрий АлександровичКлассикаНАП21
Аракелян Артем АртуровичАдреналинЗАЩ51
Ревазишвили Рамаз ДавидовичДНСНАП31
Пушкин Павел АлександровичБеркутПЗЩ41
Казаков Владислав СергеевичСтрелаПЗЩ41
Головко Денис АнатольевичЧерный воронПЗЩ31
Романов Александр МихайловичЧерный воронПЗЩ21
Алтынников Иван РомановичВарриорсЗАЩ11
Голбан Степан ФедоровичКлассикаПЗЩ21
Антропов Владимир ВалерьевичДНСПЗЩ11
Плешаков Филипп ВладимировичСтрелаПЗЩ31
Бекетов Артур АлександровичСпасатель-МЧСПЗЩ31
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Ревушкин Андрей МихайловичЧерный воронНАП9312
Кукин Алексей ИгоревичАртемидаНАП8311
Тюпаев Александр ВитальевичВарриорсПЗЩ8311
Сас Артур РомановичБеркутНАП7310
Федорук Игорь ВасильевичАртемидаПЗЩ459
Гаспарян Гарник КамоевичЧерный воронНАП729
Жаханов Ренат ЮсеповичЛегендаЗАЩ549
Колосов Андрей СергеевичИнтерПЗЩ628
Шлёнский Илья ВладимировичДНСПЗЩ437
Клишин Илья ВикторовичДружинаЗАЩ347
Кувила Геннадий СергеевичЧерный воронЗАЩ336
Еремеев Андрей ДенисовичДНСНАП426
Казаков Сергей АлексеевичИнтерПЗЩ336
Сикульцан Иван НиколаевичВарриорсНАП505
Сулеин Владимир АлександровичФениксВРТ, НАП415
Мордвинов Игорь СергеевичАтлант ЭлектростальПЗЩ145
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичДНСНАП325
Автономов Константин ЮрьевичНПО ПриборПЗЩ145
Елескин Михаил ВладимировичИнтерПЗЩ235
Дружинин Станислав ВладимировичБеркутЗАЩ415
Сидоров Алексей АндреевичКлассикаПЗЩ505
Щедрин Андрей ЮрьевичЧерный воронПЗЩ235
Мордвинов Вадим СергеевичАтлант ЭлектростальНАП314
Васильков Егор ЮрьевичДНСПЗЩ314
Илюшин Александр АлексеевичДНСНАП314
Пудеев Илья МихайловичДружинаЗАЩ224
Фигурин Антон ДмитриевичВарриорсПЗЩ134
Зеленский Дмитрий ОлеговичСпарта КупавнаЗАЩ224
Сугробов Павел ПавловичЧерный воронНАП404
Колосов Валентин СергеевичАяксНАП303
Ахмедов Некрузджон АвазовичНПО ПриборНАП303
Бекетов Артур АлександровичСпасатель-МЧСПЗЩ213
Толчеев Александр РомановичТорнадоПЗЩ303
Мартынец Андрей ВикторовичДНСЗАЩ033
Ревазишвили Рамаз ДавидовичДНСНАП213
Кноль Михаил МихайловичЧерный воронЗАЩ022
Василенко Илья ВикторовичНПО ПриборЗАЩ202
Плешаков Филипп ВладимировичСтрелаПЗЩ112
Лавриков Владислав АндреевичВарриорсНАП112
Лежава Карлос ДавидовичБеркутЗАЩ112
Иванов Тимофей ВалерьевичВарриорсЗАЩ112
Пичугов Денис АлексеевичВарриорсЗАЩ202
Мосин Игорь ОлеговичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ112
Ильчук Дмитрий АндреевичИнтерПЗЩ022
Казаков Владислав СергеевичСтрелаПЗЩ112
Филиппов Роман ЮрьевичДНСНАП202
Аракелян Артем АртуровичАдреналинЗАЩ112
Лазарев Анатолий МихайловичЛегендаНАП202
Голбан Степан ФедоровичКлассикаПЗЩ112
Романенко Андрей МихайловичБеркутЗАЩ112
Алтынников Иван РомановичВарриорсЗАЩ112
Ващенко Кирилл СергеевичНПО ПриборПЗЩ011
Мухин Евгений АлександровичДружинаЗАЩ101
Лаптев Артем ИвановичИнтерПЗЩ101
Романов Александр МихайловичЧерный воронПЗЩ011
Сивань Никита ДмитриевичЛегендаНАП011
Хуртин Сергей КонстантиновичБеркутЗАЩ011
Головко Денис АнатольевичЧерный воронПЗЩ011
Мартоян Вардан СамвеловичИнтерПЗЩ011
Ушаков Алексей СергеевичНПО ПриборЗАЩ101
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Кувила Геннадий СергеевичЧерный воронЗАЩ52
Филиппов Роман ЮрьевичДНСНАП62
Щедрин Андрей ЮрьевичЧерный воронПЗЩ42
Мельников Виталий АлексеевичДНСВРТ51
Филиппов Иван ПетровичСпасатель-МЧСЗАЩ21
Зеленский Дмитрий ОлеговичСпарта КупавнаЗАЩ41
Ахмедов Некрузджон АвазовичНПО ПриборНАП41
Иванов Данил ВалерьевичВарриорсЗАЩ31
Крамаренко Алексей АлександровичСпасатель-МЧСЗАЩ21
Сикульцан Иван НиколаевичВарриорсНАП41
Фигурин Антон ДмитриевичВарриорсПЗЩ41
Бабенко Николай ВадимовичДНСНАП11
Кулиев Давид МуразовичДНСЗАЩ21
Василенко Илья ВикторовичНПО ПриборЗАЩ51
Лежава Карлос ДавидовичБеркутЗАЩ31
Чернов Иван АлексеевичИнтерЗАЩ11
Дружинин Станислав ВладимировичБеркутЗАЩ41
Мордвинов Игорь СергеевичАтлант ЭлектростальПЗЩ41
Сивань Никита ДмитриевичЛегендаНАП51
Соломин Илья АндреевичБеркутВРТ, ПЗЩ41
Мухин Евгений АлександровичДружинаЗАЩ31
Мартоян Вардан СамвеловичИнтерПЗЩ21
Елескин Михаил ВладимировичИнтерПЗЩ41
Жаханов Ренат ЮсеповичЛегендаЗАЩ41
Колосов Андрей СергеевичИнтерПЗЩ31
Антропов Владимир ВалерьевичДНСПЗЩ10
Козюра Сергей АнатольевичДНСЗАЩ00
Переходов Владимир СергеевичСпарта КупавнаВРТ10
Втюрин Никита ЮрьевичСпарта КупавнаВРТ00
Максунов Алексей АлександровичЧерный воронНАП10
Сугробов Павел ПавловичЧерный воронНАП30
Шлёнский Илья ВладимировичДНСПЗЩ40
Филимонов Андрей АлексеевичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ10
Боронин Юрий АлександровичКлассикаНАП20
Баширов Заур Ильшан-ОглыСпарта КупавнаНАП30
Заграцкий Александр НиколаевичКлассикаВРТ00
Плешаков Филипп ВладимировичСтрелаПЗЩ30
Лукащук Михаил АлександровичБеркутПЗЩ00
Хуртин Сергей КонстантиновичБеркутЗАЩ10
Борисов Дмитрий ВячеславовичБеркутВРТ10
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Сикульцан Иван НиколаевичВарриорсНАП41
Федорук Игорь ВасильевичАртемидаПЗЩ31
Козюра Сергей АнатольевичДНСЗАЩ00
Антропов Владимир ВалерьевичДНСПЗЩ10
Заграцкий Александр НиколаевичКлассикаВРТ00
Боронин Юрий АлександровичКлассикаНАП20
Голбан Степан ФедоровичКлассикаПЗЩ20
Колунов Дмитрий ПетровичДНСЗАЩ00
Микрюков Максим МаксимовичЛегендаНАП00
Сидоров Алексей АндреевичКлассикаПЗЩ30
Казаков Владислав СергеевичСтрелаПЗЩ40
Баширов Заур Ильшан-ОглыСпарта КупавнаНАП30
Древаль Константин ДмитриевичАстон ВиллаНАП10
Переходов Владимир СергеевичСпарта КупавнаВРТ10
Туголуков Дмитрий СергеевичЧерный воронПЗЩ30
Романов Александр МихайловичЧерный воронПЗЩ20
Прудников Артур АндреевичЧерный воронЗАЩ10
Ульянов Артем АндреевичЧерный воронНАП00
Сугробов Павел ПавловичЧерный воронНАП30
Щедрин Андрей ЮрьевичЧерный воронПЗЩ40
Филимонов Андрей АлексеевичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ10
Шлёнский Илья ВладимировичДНСПЗЩ40
Втюрин Никита ЮрьевичСпарта КупавнаВРТ00
Максунов Алексей АлександровичЧерный воронНАП10
Плешаков Филипп ВладимировичСтрелаПЗЩ30
Еремеев Андрей ДенисовичДНСНАП30
Данилов Антон ВладимировичБеркутНАП30
Миракян Акоп ВаружановичБеркутЗАЩ00
Жуков Алексей АндреевичБеркутПЗЩ00
Носко Антон ВасильевичБеркутЗАЩ00
Полоник Станислав АндреевичКопенгагенЗАЩ00
Мордвинов Игорь СергеевичАтлант ЭлектростальПЗЩ40
Скуратов Илья ОлеговичБеркутПЗЩ00
Мордвинов Вадим СергеевичАтлант ЭлектростальНАП30
Лежава Карлос ДавидовичБеркутЗАЩ30
Дружинин Станислав ВладимировичБеркутЗАЩ40
Сас Артур РомановичБеркутНАП40
Игошин Роман АлександровичБеркутВРТ10
Колесников Иван АлександровичВарриорсПЗЩ00
Кубарев Никита АлександровичВарриорсПЗЩ00